Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Bytedance, Division 2.

Last success: 04:56:17, MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov, problem R
Last Submit: 04:59:53, nsk36, problem Q

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
D
18/49
E
0/9
F
1/27
I
0/13
J
0/0
K
7/56
L
0/1
M
0/1
N
3/3
O
10/35
P
10/56
Q
22/201
R
20/62
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
+
0:22
-9
3:32
+1
3:04
-
-
+3
2:03
-
-
+
2:16
+
2:11
+
1:22
+1
0:42
+1
1:31
893342%200.000.70
2.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
+
1:24
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
2:20
-
-
+
2:31
+2
1:48
+1
1:13
+
0:50
+
0:34
772236%170.390.66
3.
japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
-
+1
2:00
-
-7
4:54
-
-
+
3:33
-
-
+
4:08
+2
3:46
+3
2:45
+1
3:10
+1
2:27
7147153%166.030.66
4.
Saratov SU 3: Lebedev, Romashchenko, Nartsev
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-
-
+1
2:24
+1
3:36
+3
0:57
+
1:32
695250%138.750.62
5.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
+1
2:10
+1
2:48
+1
0:11
+
1:14
553937%112.800.58
6.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-5
4:10
-1
3:36
-
-
+2
1:30
+1
2:55
+8
4:22
+
0:14
582968%110.120.58
7.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
+5
4:40
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
+
1:03
+1
0:42
459360%86.050.56
8.
Saratov State U 4: Stepanova, Dunaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+2
4:04
-
+2
2:22
+
1:39
464855%84.090.61
9.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
+3
4:25
-
-
-
-
-4
3:16
+1
0:58
+2
1:55
470060%82.220.56
10.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
+5
1:55
-
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
+
0:35
+4
2:43
349375%60.330.47
11.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:29
+1
4:21
-
+4
2:18
353662%59.040.58
12.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:57
-3
4:44
+6
1:18
-
357472%57.810.56
13.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
-
+5
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
-
-4
4:54
+1
1:11
+
2:46
359866%56.630.47
14.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
+4
3:17
+1
2:11
368462%55.500.54
15.
nsk36
-
+5
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:35
-21
4:59
+2
4:09
374872%54.410.58
16.
Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
-
+
3:56
-
-
-
-
-5
2:03
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-4
2:21
+8
4:40
-5
4:55
395475%53.370.56
17.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
+
3:52
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
+15
2:16
+6
3:36
3100487%52.360.47
18.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-4
2:41
-
-
-
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+
1:22
21830%34.260.45
19.
NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov
-
-1
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:48
-18
4:33
+3
2:05
239371%33.640.61
20.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Korotkov
-
+1
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:51
+4
2:15
247271%33.040.50
21.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:45
-
+1
1:22
-
248875%32.460.58
22.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:23
+1
4:56
257977%31.900.45
23.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:48
-3
2:13
-
1210%15.680.53
24.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
-
115650%15.420.42
25.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
+2
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
-19
4:43
-5
4:56
116566%15.160.53
26.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:59
-4
3:01
+2
2:32
-
119266%14.920.42
27.
Saratov State U 5: Georgiev, Smirnov, Stepanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:00
+1
3:57
125750%14.680.47
28.
Yerevan RAU9: Andreasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
-
-4
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
+6
2:59
-
129985%14.450.42
29.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-
-7
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:28
+13
4:16
-1
3:42
151692%14.230.42
30-38.
Saratov State U 6: Popov, Pryanishnikova, Mironov
-
-
-
-13
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:09
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
MAI #7: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Shuran
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:44
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
Moscow EPhI 2: Erofeev, Popkov, Tsarkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
Yerevan RAU12: Levonyan, Danielyan, Sogomonyan
-
-
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-38.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14992713056113355620162514
Accepted:0
(0%)
18
(36%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(100%)
10
(28%)
10
(17%)
22
(10%)
20
(32%)
91
(17%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
20
(52%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(62%)
11
(52%)
80
(78%)
31
(60%)
174
(65%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
22
(44%)
2
(22%)
24
(88%)
13
(100%)
0
(0%)
40
(71%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
21
(60%)
42
(75%)
111
(55%)
18
(29%)
294
(57%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
4
(8%)
6
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(5%)
12
(5%)
11
(17%)
44
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
1
(1%)
36
(17%)
13
(20%)
59
(11%)
Presentation Errors:1
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(7%)
0
(0%)
18
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(6%)
1
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)