Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Poland, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:55, tyumen18, problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:55, South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Abdrashitov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameC
3/17
E
4/16
F
2/4
I
14/78
J
33/138
L
38/248
M
6/38
N
14/52
O
30/93
P
89/94
Q
61/168
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Taiwan U newtry : Pochang Chen, TingWei Lin
+2
4:54
+
2:29
+1
3:37
+
1:28
+
0:57
+1
1:29
+1
2:36
+
1:04
+
0:48
+
0:06
+
0:09
11128131%200.000.70
2.
Moscow IPT MMS: Kalinin, Mosyagin, Makarov
+
3:32
+
1:49
+1
4:38
+5
2:44
+
0:23
+1
1:43
+
3:11
+
1:58
+
0:36
+
0:19
+1
0:26
11144442%197.780.70
3.
Moscow IPT MUR: Murzin, Ulyanin, Romanenko
-3
4:59
+
0:47
-
+
2:03
+
0:26
+3
1:54
+1
2:46
+
0:59
+
1:52
+
0:05
+
1:00
979530%160.040.64
4.
Ural FU (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Shibaev)
-
-
-
+1
3:18
+
0:18
+
0:49
+1
2:55
+
1:04
+
0:28
+
0:09
+
0:30
861520%140.710.60
5.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
-1
4:44
-
+
2:13
+
0:59
+4
1:14
+
2:00
+1
4:08
+4
3:48
+
0:05
+
0:34
8108552%139.200.60
6.
Perm SU + School 9 Zlodemony: Ivanov, Lygin, Pleshakov
-
-
-
+1
1:36
+
1:25
+1
0:46
-8
4:22
+
2:26
+
0:12
+
0:05
+1
0:38
749230%120.500.56
7.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
-
+2
4:08
+
1:31
+
2:26
-2
4:59
+
2:45
+
0:45
+
0:05
+
0:59
780322%119.230.56
8.
vyatka01
-
-
-
+1
2:42
+
0:42
+2
4:09
+1
3:37
-2
4:28
+
3:21
+
0:25
+
0:43
7102236%117.990.57
9.
Izhevsk STU Troe is lesa: Musin, Naymushin, Gorodilov
-
-
-
+1
2:27
+
4:08
+
2:55
-
+3
4:57
+1
3:33
+
0:48
+3
4:19
7155053%116.780.56
10.
Moscow IPT Quarks: Ivanov, Fedoriaka, Perminov
-2
4:48
+2
3:26
-
-9
4:22
+1
1:22
+
0:27
-1
4:59
-
+1
0:44
+
0:21
+
0:40
650240%99.070.53
11.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
-
-
+2
2:46
+1
1:18
-4
3:38
-4
4:50
+2
3:23
+
0:57
+1
0:19
+1
0:37
670253%98.070.55
12.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
+3
4:29
+
2:58
+1
1:22
-
-
+2
2:36
+
0:23
+
0:13
684450%97.090.51
13.
SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+7
4:22
-
+
3:37
+
1:36
+
0:23
+
0:50
685253%96.130.51
14.
SCH Izhevsk 30 1 DaviD: Surnin, Ivanon, Lyalin
-
-
-
+2
4:45
+5
4:50
+2
3:03
-
-
+2
1:11
+
0:38
+
0:33
6112264%95.190.51
15.
ChelSU: Anfalova, Anfalov, Voronin
-
-
-
-
+3
3:45
+2
3:18
-
+2
4:54
+1
3:23
+
0:56
+1
1:24
6124360%94.260.51
16.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Skrynnik
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+1
0:43
-
-7
4:59
+2
3:00
+
0:25
+
1:42
549237%77.800.44
17.
Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
-
-
-
-2
2:35
+
1:40
-9
4:40
-
+
3:18
+
1:21
+
0:13
+1
1:23
549616%77.060.50
18.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
+1
3:07
-
-
+
2:24
+
0:34
+
1:00
566416%76.330.44
19.
ChelSU: Panasenko, Pauli, Soldatkin
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
+1
1:33
-
-
+
3:31
+
0:10
+2
2:26
571744%75.620.44
20.
Izhevsk STU 2 Sunshine: Kalinin, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+4
4:13
-
-5
4:57
+
2:25
+
0:25
+2
2:56
580058%74.920.44
21.
SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+3
2:29
+3
3:04
-
-2
3:07
+5
2:24
+
0:27
+2
1:46
587272%74.230.44
22.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+8
4:50
-1
1:14
+2
4:47
-4
4:58
+
0:09
+
0:13
587468%73.550.48
23.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-
-
+1
4:52
+1
3:08
+3
2:33
-
-
-
+
0:33
+1
1:43
589154%72.890.48
24.
Orel SU 1: Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin
-1
1:40
-
-
+2
4:29
+2
2:46
+2
3:42
-
-
-
+
0:08
+2
1:13
589961%72.240.48
25.
Udmurt SU 2: Nikitin, Sidorov, Behterev
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-10
4:56
+1
1:13
+
0:52
+1
1:01
440633%57.280.39
26.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Abdrashitov
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+2
3:02
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:24
+1
1:23
441742%56.780.39
27.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Smigelskis
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
+5
3:55
-
-
-
+
0:09
+1
0:40
449460%56.280.39
28.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
-2
4:40
+
1:03
-7
4:51
-
-
+4
2:41
+
0:39
+1
2:36
452055%55.800.41
29.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:04
-5
4:48
-
+
3:11
-
+
0:21
+
0:51
454833%55.320.45
30.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+1
3:56
-9
4:58
-
-
+1
2:45
+
0:50
+2
0:56
458850%54.850.41
31.
Yaroslavl SU 2: Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslenikov
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+
1:22
+
2:18
-
-
-
+
0:12
+9
3:00
459469%54.390.39
32.
Izhevsk STU Devyatov: Devyatov
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
+4
3:53
-
-
-
+
0:14
+3
1:44
464163%53.940.39
33.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
-
+1
4:00
+
0:21
+
1:11
467342%53.490.39
34.
Kazan Federal U 5
-
-1
0:40
-
-1
4:43
+1
2:29
-8
4:58
-
-
+4
4:15
+
0:44
+4
2:26
477669%53.060.41
35.
Yaroslavl SU 3: Gibadullin, Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:02
-5
4:47
-
-2
3:17
+
1:56
+
0:07
+1
1:11
321525%39.470.33
36.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:32
32500%39.150.30
37.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-1
0:39
+
2:32
-2
4:46
-
-
-5
4:52
+
0:26
+1
1:05
326425%38.840.32
38.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:13
+3
2:30
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:08
329650%38.530.30
39.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:46
+4
2:46
-
-
-
+
0:25
+2
0:54
336766%38.220.30
40.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Fadeev, Grigogiev
-
-
-
-
-6
2:36
-
-
-
+2
4:17
+
0:21
+1
0:59
339850%37.930.33
41.
MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
-2
4:37
-
-
+
2:45
-2
3:53
-
-
-
+
0:55
+2
2:36
341640%37.630.32
42.
Orel SU 2: Tropnikov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:09
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
3:30
347250%37.340.30
43.
tyumsu01
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
+2
3:43
+
0:59
+
2:40
348340%37.060.33
44.
ChelSU: Nedopekin, Tregubenkov, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:49
-
-
-1
3:40
+
0:30
+5
3:15
357575%36.780.30
45.
ChelSU: Abaimov, Anisov, Poltarak
-
-
-
-
-6
4:04
+3
3:28
-
-
-
+
1:17
+1
3:46
359257%36.500.30
46.
Izhevsk STU SPECNAZ: Zylev, Khasanov, Perevispa
+1
3:50
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
+
2:59
360025%36.230.43
47.
tyumen18
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:20
+4
3:34
369272%35.960.30
48.
Tbilisi GTU Ravil-Team: Gasanov Ravil
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+7
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:18
+4
3:07
371578%35.700.30
49.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:32
-
-
-1
3:27
+
0:18
+5
4:45
383681%35.430.30
50.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:40
2550%23.450.17
51.
Ivanovo SPU #1: Leush, Zaharichev, Adeeva
-
-
-
-
-2
3:31
-7
4:37
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:59
2710%23.280.17
52.
MISiS Nastasyushka: Borisov, Chirvonaia, Lianov
-
-
-
-5
3:43
-3
2:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:59
2760%23.120.17
53.
MISiS Gleb, dumai!: Volodkov, Kirsanov, Milovzorov
-
-6
4:16
-
-
-2
2:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
1:00
2780%22.950.17
54.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-
+
0:15
+1
0:48
28333%22.790.17
55.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:16
-4
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:09
+
1:18
2870%22.630.17
56.
Lysva PNRPU: Konovalov, Tsarkov, Zaynikova
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-9
3:34
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
1:26
21110%22.470.17
57.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-3
3:14
+
0:34
+1
0:58
211333%22.320.17
58.
MISiS AVE++: Vorotyagin, Pochepko, Stepanenko
-
-
-
-
-3
2:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
+
1:02
21230%22.170.17
59.
Izhevsk STU "Fancy boars": Kovalev, Pozdeev, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:24
-
-3
2:27
-
-
+
1:45
+1
3:52
235733%22.020.17
60.
Kovrov-Signal: Skokov, Pronin, Lomakin
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-7
4:27
-
-
+
0:13
+5
4:29
238271%21.870.17
61.
Tbilisi GTU Dachi-Team:Madzgharashvili Dachi
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-1
3:24
+2
4:18
-
-
-
+
1:43
-3
3:10
240250%21.720.29
62.
Miass Fil. of ChelSU: Zaichenko, Lvov, Manakov
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:27
-
-
-
+
2:30
+5
4:39
253071%21.580.17
63.
Volgograd STU OneMax: Maxim Kirienko
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
1220%10.720.01
64.
Volgograd STU Cookies: Dmitriy Dontsov, Andrei Kurnosov, Sergei Kalinkin
-
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
1240%10.650.01
65.
MISiS WrongAnswerSquad: Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-3
4:35
-
-
-1
1:32
+
0:25
-2
2:48
1250%10.580.01
66.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
1260%10.510.01
67.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin [,Ganiev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-1
1:03
1270%10.440.01
68.
tyumen17
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
1290%10.370.01
69.
ChelSU: Golovin, Litvyakov, Ryabinin
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-2
1:48
-
-
-
+
0:34
-8
4:12
1340%10.310.01
70.
mordovia28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-3
1:49
1390%10.240.01
71.
Miass Fil. of ChelSU: Krokhalev, Fedotov, Chensov
-3
4:22
-
-
-
-2
3:09
-1
4:55
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
1400%10.180.01
72.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1410%10.110.01
73.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
14150%10.050.01
74.
Kovrov STA #2: Potsetsuev, Pogonyaev, Enina
-
-
-
-
-14
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
1420%9.990.01
75.
Kovrov STA #3: Sidorenkov, Erdashev, Kalyuzhny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
1490%9.930.01
76.
Izhevsk STU Nyash-Myash: Chapaeva, Zinovieva, Matviuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:32
+
0:50
-
1500%9.870.01
77.
Izhevsk STU KrankenWagen: Grishaev, Ehlakov, Gavrilov
-
-
-
-2
3:05
-1
2:25
-6
3:48
-
-
-
+
0:53
-5
4:14
1530%9.810.01
78.
orenburg02
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
-
-
+
0:54
-1
4:03
1540%9.750.01
79.
ChelSU: Galkina, Ivlev, Yugov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-
-
-
-2
3:06
+
1:00
-
1600%9.690.01
80.
Volgograd STU ExceptionCatchers: Ilya Istomin, Mikhail Chalyshev, Aleksey Titov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
-1
2:49
-
-1
4:06
+
1:04
-
1640%9.630.01
81.
Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-
-
-
-
-1
1:03
-5
3:45
-
-
-
+
1:09
-1
2:45
1690%9.580.01
82.
Izhevsk STU SmoothCakes: Kosuhin, Kychanov
-
-
-
-3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
+
1:11
-
1710%9.520.01
83.
ChelSU: Kuznetsov, Sofronov, Taubenfeder
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
1760%9.460.01
84.
ChelSU: Zhernov, Ponomaryov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
1830%9.410.01
85.
MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov,] Malenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:03
-
-
-
+
1:28
-2
1:39
1880%9.350.01
86.
Raduga: Igoshev, Dorofeev, Raguzin
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
+3
1:09
-
112975%9.300.01
87.
ChelSU: Minaykin, Tsherbakova, Shalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-3
4:31
11490%9.250.01
88.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:51
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
11490%9.190.01
89.
ChelSU: Astapov, Griboskiy, Prykin
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-1
3:17
-
-
+
3:24
-
12040%9.140.01
90.
Izhevsk STU 1 oneOone: Vakhrushev, Davletshina, Voronova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:30
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:171647813824838529394168946
Accepted:3
(17%)
4
(25%)
2
(50%)
14
(17%)
33
(23%)
38
(15%)
6
(15%)
14
(26%)
30
(32%)
89
(94%)
61
(36%)
294
(31%)
Dirt:3
(50%)
2
(33%)
2
(50%)
21
(60%)
23
(41%)
98
(72%)
4
(40%)
10
(41%)
33
(52%)
5
(5%)
78
(56%)
279
(48%)
Wrong Answers:12
(70%)
10
(62%)
0
(0%)
50
(64%)
82
(59%)
201
(81%)
31
(81%)
29
(55%)
44
(47%)
5
(5%)
103
(61%)
567
(59%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(11%)
20
(14%)
2
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(7%)
13
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
49
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(11%)
1
(6%)
1
(25%)
4
(5%)
1
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
29
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(6%)
1
(25%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)