Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Three Capitals, Div 2.

Last success: 04:59:49, SU ESPC 5: Kovalev, Milenko, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:49, SU ESPC 5: Kovalev, Milenko, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
27/63
B
0/7
C
26/64
D
3/65
E
28/97
F
20/61
G
1/3
H
28/75
I
1/9
J
4/12
K
2/29
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+1
0:43
-
+
0:34
+1
4:44
+
1:00
+
1:12
+2
3:28
+
0:07
-
+3
4:21
+2
4:05
9139750%200.000.56
2.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+
0:09
-
+
0:20
+2
1:19
+1
0:36
+2
0:49
-
+
0:02
+7
3:18
+
1:27
-7
4:59
872360%172.390.51
3.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+
0:15
-
+2
0:37
+
2:37
+
1:11
+
1:25
-
+
0:16
-1
4:17
+
3:01
-
760422%146.410.44
4.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
+1
0:54
-
+
0:13
-1
4:43
+
0:29
+
1:24
-
+
0:43
-
+
4:37
-
652214%121.900.37
5.
SU ESPC 5: Kovalev, Milenko
+1
1:00
-2
1:52
+
3:33
-
+
0:45
+4
4:59
-
+
2:20
-
-
+1
4:46
6116650%118.520.38
6.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+
0:23
-
+
0:54
-15
4:52
+
0:41
+
1:16
-
+
1:02
-
-4
3:14
-
52580%96.100.26
7.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Doroshev: Doroshev
+
0:39
-
+1
0:25
-
+1
1:07
+2
2:23
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
540344%93.570.26
8.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas, Navickas
+
0:54
-
+2
1:33
-38
4:56
+
0:36
+
1:41
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
544144%91.170.26
9.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, J.Klimavicius
+
0:17
-
+
1:14
-
+5
1:27
+4
3:07
-
+
0:55
-
-
-1
4:32
560264%88.890.26
10.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
+1
3:38
-
+1
0:32
-
+1
2:22
+2
3:06
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
574550%86.720.26
11.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan Levon, Lalayan Vladimir, Gevorgyan Sedrak
+
0:33
-
+7
2:58
-2
4:55
+8
2:24
+
1:14
-
+1
0:16
-
-
-
576776%84.660.26
12.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil
+
4:25
-
+4
2:33
-
+
1:13
+1
0:30
-
+1
2:48
-
-
-
581254%82.690.26
13.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Vishnevskiy: Vishnevskiy
+
1:05
-
+
1:32
-
+2
3:27
+3
3:59
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
591950%80.810.26
14.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Berlin, Shelepov, Novikov
+
4:23
-
+1
3:01
-
+7
1:34
+
1:11
-
+2
3:09
-
-
-
5100066%79.010.26
15.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
+2
4:08
-
+
3:11
-
+2
1:25
+6
2:46
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
5107670%77.290.26
16.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
+
1:08
-
+4
3:23
-
+8
2:47
+
3:34
-
+4
1:59
-
-1
4:03
-
5109276%75.650.26
-
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
+
3:52
-
+1
2:43
-3
4:35
+11
4:23
+1
2:03
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
5109673%  
17.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kameko: Kameko
+2
0:36
-
+
0:11
-
+2
1:21
-4
2:55
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
428155%59.260.22
18.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
+
0:56
-
+4
1:29
-
+
3:09
-
-
+2
2:23
-
-
-
459860%58.050.22
19.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
+
0:50
-
+1
4:26
-
+1
2:27
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
465942%56.890.22
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Virodov, Tarasenko, Sudakov
-4
4:47
-
+
3:23
-
+4
2:42
+2
4:07
-
+2
3:32
-
-
-
498566%55.770.27
21.
Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk
+3
3:59
-
-
-
+5
4:55
+
2:07
-
+10
1:24
-
-
-
4110581%54.700.26
22.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
+
0:39
-
+
1:15
-
+2
2:51
-2
3:42
-
-2
2:52
-
-
-
332740%40.250.23
23.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
-2
4:17
-
+1
0:47
-
+
1:50
-5
4:17
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-
338057%39.510.22
24.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Kamynin, Sokolov;
+
1:36
-
-
-
+3
2:44
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-16
4:45
340057%38.790.21
25.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
+
2:12
-
+
3:22
-
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
35070%38.100.23
26.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Konoplich: Konoplich
-
-
+4
1:05
-
-
-
-
+
3:36
-
-
-
236266%24.950.23
27.
South Ural SU: Rytov
-
-
+1
3:14
-
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
239150%24.520.23
28.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
+
4:59
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
+5
0:40
-
-
-
243971%24.110.21
-
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:55
-
-
-
247375%  
29.
nnovg05
-2
4:53
-
-3
4:38
-
+1
4:12
-
-
+3
2:53
-
-
-
250666%23.700.20
30.
baku41
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-
115966%11.660.43
31.
Kazan FU Noobs
+7
4:52
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
143287%11.470.23
32-33.
ZNTU_Kappatalize: Mishchenko, Tverdokhleb
-7
2:03
-5
4:12
-1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
32-33.
Nizhnekamsk Where is Runar?: Kamaliev, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6376465976137591229485
Accepted:27
(42%)
0
(0%)
26
(40%)
3
(4%)
28
(28%)
20
(32%)
1
(33%)
28
(37%)
1
(11%)
4
(33%)
2
(6%)
140
(28%)
Dirt:21
(43%)
0
(0%)
34
(56%)
3
(50%)
65
(69%)
29
(59%)
2
(66%)
44
(61%)
7
(87%)
3
(42%)
3
(60%)
211
(60%)
Wrong Answers:31
(49%)
4
(57%)
34
(53%)
32
(49%)
15
(15%)
9
(14%)
2
(66%)
29
(38%)
8
(88%)
7
(58%)
26
(89%)
197
(40%)
Time Limits:2
(3%)
3
(42%)
0
(0%)
29
(44%)
2
(2%)
28
(45%)
0
(0%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
72
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
13
(13%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
9
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
1
(1%)
24
(24%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
31
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(3%)