Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:47, japan04 : Takahashi, Kawasaki, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:57, [ptz] Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
89/177
B
0/12
C
74/156
D
46/117
E
13/45
F
20/128
G
38/211
H
10/20
I
16/44
J
59/256
K
74/288
L
56/95
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:24
-
+
0:42
+
2:01
+
2:36
+
3:54
+
1:05
+
4:22
+
1:34
+
0:14
+
1:15
+
0:34
1111260%200.000.54
2.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
0:23
-
+
0:41
+1
1:37
+1
4:38
+
3:22
+
1:52
+
2:59
+2
2:41
+
0:15
+1
1:19
+
0:50
11134031%197.940.54
3.
Warsaw U 1 (Dębowski, Radecki, Sommer)
+
0:09
-
+
1:32
+1
3:40
+1
2:35
+
3:19
+
1:37
+1
4:46
+1
2:20
+2
1:14
+
0:44
+
1:14
11151335%195.920.54
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
+
0:32
-
+
1:39
+
3:03
+
1:36
+3
3:57
+2
2:32
+1
4:22
+
2:41
+2
1:17
+
0:20
+
0:50
11153342%193.940.54
5.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo
+
0:14
-1
4:44
+
1:16
+2
2:45
+1
4:29
+
4:12
+
1:08
+1
3:58
+
2:06
+1
0:29
+1
3:20
+
2:39
11172035%192.000.54
6.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
0:23
-
+1
1:02
+1
3:27
+
3:45
+2
4:46
+
2:29
+2
1:02
+
4:45
+1
2:05
+1
1:48
+1
3:23
11192145%190.100.54
7.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+
0:06
-
+
0:44
+
2:08
-2
4:40
+
1:07
+2
1:40
+
3:50
+
2:42
+
0:30
+1
1:01
+
0:34
1092523%171.120.50
8.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:13
-
+
1:31
+
3:20
+
4:01
+
4:48
+1
2:30
-
+
3:42
+
1:54
+
1:11
+
0:28
1014419%169.460.50
9.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
0:22
-
+
0:53
+1
2:16
+4
4:08
+1
4:28
+
1:39
+
3:11
-1
4:51
+4
1:12
+
1:52
+
1:18
10148350%167.830.51
10.
ICPCCamp@SH
+
0:18
-
+1
1:35
+
3:08
-
+
2:29
+1
2:23
-
+
4:03
+
1:09
+2
0:51
+
1:15
9111530%149.610.46
11.
japan01 : Hide, Nikaido, Imanishi
+
0:16
-
+1
0:33
+
1:37
+5
2:30
+4
4:18
+
2:01
-
-
+1
0:48
+2
4:08
+
1:43
9133859%148.200.46
12.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+
0:07
-
+
2:00
+1
1:31
+
4:33
-10
4:59
+2
3:04
-
+2
4:47
+
2:18
+1
1:41
+2
1:43
9146947%146.810.47
13.
*Dandelion (Danliyuk, Merkurev)
+2
1:52
-
+
1:23
+1
3:15
+
4:11
-14
4:59
+
4:04
-
+2
4:26
+
1:29
+
0:54
+
2:07
9152635%145.450.47
14.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov, Zhuk
+
0:17
-
+
0:54
+
4:18
-
+4
3:13
+4
4:24
+1
4:55
-
+
1:16
+
1:52
+
3:07
9164050%144.120.47
15.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
+
0:05
-
+
0:30
+2
1:27
-
-13
4:59
+12
4:54
+4
4:13
+2
2:57
+3
4:45
+2
1:46
+
0:55
9179673%142.810.47
16.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
0:11
-1
4:59
+
0:43
+3
0:50
-
-
+2
2:45
-
+
3:22
+
2:05
+3
1:49
+
1:14
894150%125.800.42
17.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:37
-
+
1:35
+1
2:26
-
+
3:58
+9
2:33
-
-4
4:59
+
2:09
+
1:07
+
0:40
8110655%124.680.41
18.
MSU SG
+1
0:26
-
+
1:27
+
2:38
-
+
1:56
+
3:50
-
-
+1
1:01
+3
3:53
+
4:28
8128238%123.570.41
19.
japan04 : Takahashi, Kawasaki
+
0:24
-
+
2:01
+
3:49
-
+6
4:59
+3
3:03
-
-
+
0:54
+2
2:32
+
1:20
8136457%122.490.41
20.
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
0:29
-
+1
2:42
+
4:05
-
+2
4:55
+4
2:10
-
-
+1
0:51
+
1:45
+
3:08
8136950%121.420.41
21.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:10
-
+
4:21
+1
2:43
+2
4:46
+
1:57
+1
3:43
-
-
+
0:32
-
+
4:41
8145533%120.380.49
22.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
0:34
-
+
0:20
+
4:07
-
-
+2
3:39
-
-
+
0:53
+
2:02
+
1:25
782322%104.430.36
23.
Uzhgorod NU: push -force (Melnyk, Rubanenko, Zadorozhnii)
+
0:20
-
+
1:26
+1
3:46
-
+
2:26
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
1:47
+3
1:06
+
2:28
790241%103.540.38
24.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+1
0:51
-
+1
1:16
+
3:56
-
-
+2
3:14
-
-
+
1:23
+1
0:46
+1
2:16
794346%102.670.36
25.
Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
+
0:37
-
+2
2:29
+
3:18
-
-
+2
4:46
-
-
+
0:38
+1
1:45
+
1:05
798241%101.820.36
26.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
+
0:35
-
+
1:29
+1
3:03
-12
4:57
-
+2
2:52
-
-6
4:56
+
0:28
+12
2:12
+
1:13
7101568%100.980.36
27.
japan07
+1
0:37
-
+
1:08
+
4:26
-
-6
4:59
+1
3:54
-
-
+
0:49
+1
2:53
+2
2:24
7107341%100.150.36
28.
* Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:32
-
+
3:08
+1
4:28
-
-7
4:58
+
3:27
-
-
+1
2:40
+
1:15
+
2:12
7110522%99.330.36
29.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Paluszek, Tabaszewski)
+3
2:12
-
+
3:19
+1
3:06
-
+
3:49
+2
2:44
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:41
-
7119546%98.530.41
30.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+2
0:27
-
+2
2:13
+1
3:38
-
-
+
4:11
-
-
+
0:57
+2
2:39
+3
3:08
7123658%97.750.36
31.
University of Bucharest (Bicsi, Popa, Velea)
+
2:54
-
+
3:03
-
-
-4
4:58
+1
2:45
-
+3
4:08
+1
1:14
+5
3:14
+
4:40
7152258%96.970.40
32.
SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
+
3:32
-
+
2:43
+2
4:50
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
4:55
+3
2:24
+11
3:33
-
7167969%96.210.42
33.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
0:20
-
+
1:06
-
-
-3
4:02
+
3:07
-
-
+2
0:54
+2
2:41
+
1:21
665240%81.820.33
34.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
+
0:23
-
+
2:42
+
3:01
-
-
-9
4:44
-
-
+
2:19
+2
1:15
+
1:59
674125%81.180.32
35.
XZ Team
+
0:24
-
+
0:29
+3
4:12
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-4
4:59
-1
4:52
+
1:16
+1
2:17
675650%80.560.35
36.
Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)
+
1:22
-
+
1:25
+2
3:15
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:24
+
1:58
+3
4:52
691950%79.940.32
37.
ITMO University 4 (Budin, Yakutov)
+1
0:51
-
+1
3:13
+1
1:37
-
-
+
4:17
-
-
+3
3:06
+
1:02
-
696950%79.340.35
38.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Chaika, Makar, Pylyp)
+
0:56
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
+3
4:43
-
-
+1
3:02
+2
3:13
+
0:46
699650%78.740.33
39.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)
+1
0:18
-
+
1:47
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:47
+2
3:23
+
2:29
6109262%78.150.32
40.
Jagiellonian U (Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Stokowacki)
+
1:09
-
+1
0:34
+
4:38
-
-
-15
4:59
-
-
+1
2:12
+7
2:48
+2
3:33
6111864%77.580.32
41.
Charles University (Bialas, Hladík, Volhejn)
+
0:54
-1
4:58
+
4:01
+
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:14
+1
1:57
+
4:49
6126740%77.010.32
42.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)
+
0:23
-
+1
2:58
+5
4:19
-
-
-18
4:59
-
-
+6
1:49
+16
2:35
+5
4:26
6165384%76.440.32
43.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
1:22
-
+
1:35
-1
3:53
-
-
-6
3:41
-
-
+
0:58
+1
0:35
+
2:58
547116%63.240.27
44.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+
0:45
-
+1
1:58
-2
4:27
+
3:49
-2
4:47
-2
4:16
-
-
+3
2:21
+
0:40
-
565744%62.790.36
45.
Latvia U 2 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr
+1
0:43
-
+
1:50
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-4
4:52
-2
3:44
+
4:36
585728%62.340.42
46.
AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:37
-
+
3:37
-
-1
0:12
-
+4
3:49
-
-
-4
4:18
+3
1:32
+
2:34
586958%61.900.32
47.
japan08
+
0:26
-
+
2:11
+2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:23
+
3:02
-
591058%61.460.29
48.
Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)
+1
0:50
-1
0:57
+
1:08
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:50
+3
3:09
+1
4:43
596158%61.030.27
49.
Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
+
1:06
-
+2
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:48
+2
0:45
+2
4:33
5101564%60.610.27
50.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
+
0:50
-3
1:38
+
3:16
-
-
+2
4:34
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
+4
4:47
5107354%60.190.35
51.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)
+
1:21
-
+1
4:00
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:39
+5
3:37
+
4:20
5107864%59.780.27
52.
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
+
0:23
-
+1
3:16
+10
4:47
-
-
-10
3:56
-
-
-15
4:58
+3
3:03
+
1:47
5107973%59.370.30
53.
Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)
+
1:05
-
+1
4:13
+2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:12
+2
3:03
-
5108861%58.970.29
54.
Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö)
+2
2:43
-
+4
4:57
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
+1
3:47
-
5128464%58.570.29
55.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
+3
1:05
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:32
+
2:20
+
1:47
446560%46.550.28
56.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)
+
0:10
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
+3
1:35
-5
4:58
451442%46.240.24
57.
japan03
+
0:17
-
+
3:04
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
458620%45.930.34
58.
SPb SU 4: Поздравляем Сеню! (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)
+1
0:31
-
+1
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
+2
1:24
-
464060%45.630.24
59.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+
0:20
-
+
3:48
-2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:37
+6
3:48
+
1:45
470260%45.340.24
60.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
+
0:54
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:46
+2
4:52
471242%45.040.24
61.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)
+1
0:34
-
+
4:56
+3
2:07
-3
3:10
-
-
-
-
-3
3:53
+8
1:12
-
477175%44.760.27
62.
Take Chance
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
-
-
-12
4:55
+1
0:58
+
2:57
477120%44.470.34
63.
Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)
+3
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:49
+1
2:53
+1
2:20
478460%44.190.28
64.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Lukyanov)
+
0:42
-
+1
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
+3
2:21
-
481255%43.910.24
65.
Carnegie Mellon U (Kang, Wang, Yang)
-6
4:59
-
+
1:22
-
-
-4
1:00
-7
4:59
-
-
+
4:36
+2
2:51
+
4:10
482033%43.640.32
66.
ETH Zurich std mess
+
1:22
-3
1:13
+6
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:31
-
+1
4:42
4105476%43.370.28
67.
Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
+
0:38
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:58
+1
2:20
340225%32.320.25
68.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)
+1
0:51
-
+
3:11
-3
4:59
-
-
-2
3:19
-
-
-6
4:20
+6
1:51
-
349570%32.120.19
69.
ext73 : Kevin Sun, Allen Liu, Yang Liu
+1
0:43
-2
1:25
+1
2:21
-2
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:51
+10
2:28
-
357480%31.930.19
70.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] :
+1
1:38
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
+2
3:55
-
357957%31.740.24
71.
Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)
+
1:18
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:04
+4
3:05
-
362866%31.540.24
72.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
+3
3:51
-
-
+
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-
370957%31.360.28
73.
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
+3
0:47
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:57
-
374884%31.170.19
74.
Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
+1
0:38
-
+6
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
+4
4:24
-
381678%30.980.19
75.
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)
+
0:24
-
+7
4:18
-
-
-
-14
4:55
-
-
-
+17
4:31
-
3103488%30.800.19
76.
Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-1
4:59
21670%20.410.16
77.
Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)
+
0:57
-
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
22290%20.300.16
78.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+
0:16
-
+4
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:10
-
-
229966%20.180.16
79.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:38
-
231050%20.060.16
80.
dhaka02
+
2:10
-
+
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-1
3:38
-
23890%19.950.16
81.
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
2:49
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
241233%19.830.16
82.
MISiS Star_Peers : Mamay, Savinov
+
1:48
-
+5
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
242371%19.720.16
83.
Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:17
-
242780%19.610.16
84.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:10
-2
0:29
-
253777%19.500.24
85.
SPb SU: Candela (Belichenko, Ninalalov)
+4
1:44
-
+9
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
264586%19.390.16
86.
BUET Lasteam
+1
0:27
-
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:33
-
-
14750%9.640.08
87.
Waterloo U
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-25
4:17
-
-
-2
1:29
-
-
1540%9.590.08
88.
* BSUIR: Rozhkov
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17550%9.540.08
89.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
110750%9.490.08
90.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:50
-
-
111166%9.430.08
91-97.
MISiS-11 : Lianov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)
-13
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:49
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Coach/Jury Login 6
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
SPb SU 5 (Glushen, Gusev)
-10
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
misis13 : Kirsanov
-6
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Tartu U (Chasovskyi)
-2
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:17712156117451282112044256288951549
Accepted:89
(50%)
0
(0%)
74
(47%)
46
(39%)
13
(28%)
20
(15%)
38
(18%)
10
(50%)
16
(36%)
59
(23%)
74
(25%)
56
(58%)
495
(31%)
Dirt:48
(35%)
0
(0%)
65
(46%)
51
(52%)
14
(51%)
24
(54%)
64
(62%)
10
(50%)
13
(44%)
87
(59%)
196
(72%)
33
(37%)
605
(55%)
Wrong Answers:59
(33%)
3
(25%)
49
(31%)
59
(50%)
22
(48%)
63
(49%)
152
(72%)
6
(30%)
17
(38%)
61
(23%)
82
(28%)
30
(31%)
603
(38%)
Time Limits:16
(9%)
5
(41%)
24
(15%)
12
(10%)
7
(15%)
41
(32%)
6
(2%)
1
(5%)
9
(20%)
90
(35%)
80
(27%)
1
(1%)
292
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(5%)
3
(25%)
8
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
2
(1%)
15
(7%)
3
(15%)
1
(2%)
25
(9%)
9
(3%)
7
(7%)
85
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:3
(1%)
1
(8%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
21
(8%)
43
(14%)
1
(1%)
73
(4%)