Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

IX Vekua Cup Team Contest.

Last success: 05:04:43, MIPT Jinotega (Жук, Иващенко, Семенов), problem I
Last Submit: 05:04:59, MIPT The Sun (Машрабов, Чебанов, Рухович), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
170/484
B
6/28
C
149/249
D
63/443
E
155/453
F
27/166
G
25/50
H
48/1076
I
20/134
J
6/39
K
69/448
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Minaev, Korotkevich, Vasiliev
+
0:10
+
3:38
+
0:06
+
0:42
+
0:19
+
1:10
+
2:06
+
1:43
+
0:56
+
4:42
+
1:20
1110180%200.000.65
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs : Evstropov Gleb, Pyaderkin Mikhail, Omelyanenko Victor
+
0:06
+
4:02
+
0:14
+
1:37
+
0:55
+1
2:33
+2
3:25
+
0:25
+1
1:51
+7
4:48
+
1:12
11149250%198.940.65
3.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:07
+1
4:38
+
1:09
+
0:16
+
0:34
+3
4:26
+
2:33
+2
2:58
+
1:06
+5
4:21
+
0:27
11157950%197.890.65
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
0:06
-1
4:42
+
0:10
+
1:34
+
0:35
+1
2:54
+
2:20
+2
0:51
+2
3:27
+4
3:57
+2
1:35
10127552%178.960.62
5.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here : Buzdalov, Nigmatullin
+1
0:21
+4
4:48
+1
0:16
+2
2:59
+
0:51
+
1:12
+1
4:09
+1
2:33
+2
1:39
-
+
0:40
10141254%178.030.62
6.
Petr Team : Petr Mitrichev
+
0:06
+
4:21
+
0:10
+1
2:52
+
0:21
+
0:43
+
3:16
+1
1:41
-6
4:59
-1
2:01
+
0:59
991418%159.400.59
7.
MSU Trinity (Ахмедов, Горбунов, Шлюнкин)
+
0:35
-
+
0:38
+1
3:25
+
0:49
+
1:44
+
4:19
+
2:39
+
1:20
-
+
0:25
998010%158.580.58
8.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
0:40
-
+1
0:36
+2
3:14
+
1:20
+
3:56
+
1:58
+
2:50
+
4:15
-
+
2:37
9135025%157.760.58
9.
Lviv NU Penguins
+
0:04
-
+1
0:11
+1
1:04
+
0:24
+2
3:01
+1
4:41
+1
3:30
+2
4:44
-
+2
2:04
9138752%156.960.58
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
0:13
-
+
0:06
+
2:30
+1
1:17
+
1:25
+
4:57
+4
3:28
+1
4:07
-
+
3:22
9141040%156.160.58
11.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Pimenov, Zhukov
+
0:09
-
+
0:15
+
2:54
+
0:39
+
4:40
+2
4:00
+4
1:42
+5
2:55
-
+
2:46
9142355%155.370.58
12.
MSU Dvinity (Дубинин, Мокин)
+
0:18
-
+
0:11
+
1:47
+
0:54
+
3:19
+
4:14
+
1:21
-15
5:04
-
+
0:42
87690%137.410.54
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 2
+1
0:17
-
+
0:21
+
2:18
+
0:52
+2
2:01
+1
4:56
+
1:40
-6
4:42
-
+2
2:20
8101042%136.730.54
14.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:29
-
+
0:13
+
2:06
+
1:07
+
4:17
-
+2
2:54
+
4:33
-
+
0:48
8103020%136.050.54
15.
Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+
0:05
-
+1
0:15
+7
2:48
+1
0:50
-9
4:59
+2
3:31
+2
1:17
+4
2:36
-
+
0:29
8105568%135.370.54
16.
SPbSU is a ball (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov)
+
0:13
-
+
0:20
+
4:07
+
0:06
+3
3:26
+
4:04
+3
2:57
-
-
+
2:28
8118542%134.710.54
17.
zagreb01
+
0:18
+2
3:38
+1
0:14
+
0:44
+1
1:03
-
+1
4:45
+7
4:59
-
-
+
1:37
8128360%134.050.55
18.
MIPT Jinotega (Жук, Иващенко, Семенов)
+
0:09
-
+
0:36
+
2:36
+1
1:32
+1
4:10
-
+5
2:01
+5
5:04
-
+1
1:07
8129861%133.390.54
19.
MIPT Unknown (Голованов, Киян, Савинов)
+1
0:19
-
+1
0:10
+
2:12
+1
1:35
-21
5:04
+1
4:52
+7
1:47
+13
4:03
-
+2
0:51
8147276%132.740.54
20.
MIPT Ababahalamaha (Бабанин, Дмитриев, Останин)
+
0:07
-
+
0:10
+2
2:56
+1
0:34
+10
4:55
+
4:35
+4
3:07
-2
4:58
-
+2
2:07
8149470%132.100.54
21.
EPFL Wroclaw Smurfs : Bartlomiej Dudek, Maciej Duleba, Mateusz Golebiewski
+1
0:46
-
+
0:22
+
1:11
+
0:45
-
+4
4:56
+6
2:53
+6
4:36
-
+5
2:57
8154973%131.470.54
22.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:07
-
+
0:14
+6
2:21
+
0:46
+17
4:39
-
+13
2:34
+1
4:05
-
+
0:56
8168582%130.840.54
23.
SPbSU Trawa (Pyshkin, Sokolov)
+
0:08
-
+
0:13
-1
4:54
+1
0:27
+
2:35
+
3:25
+
1:20
-
-
+1
2:02
765322%113.940.52
24.
Ural FU Happy Crocodiles (Borozdin, Permyakov, Kungurtsev)
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
+
2:32
+
0:46
-
+
2:48
+
3:46
-
-
+
1:23
77070%113.400.49
25.
SPbSU Silver Marriage (Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov)
+
0:17
-4
4:59
+
0:25
+1
2:03
+
0:37
-
+
4:48
+
1:06
-
-
+
2:32
773012%112.860.49
26.
Moscow IPT Mikhael Team : Tikhomirov Mikhail
+
0:06
-
+
0:11
+1
1:41
+
0:23
+5
2:51
-
+4
2:13
-1
3:26
-
+2
1:12
776063%112.330.49
27.
SPb SU 37 (Kuzmnia, Voronetsky, Krachun)
+
0:42
-
+
0:29
+2
2:57
+1
1:07
-
+
3:23
+5
1:55
-
-
+
0:46
784153%111.810.49
28.
MIPT The Sun (Машрабов, Чебанов, Рухович)
+1
0:13
-
+
0:09
+
2:10
+1
0:48
-4
5:04
-
+2
1:28
-
+1
5:00
+4
2:37
792956%111.290.51
29.
ETH Zurich Sub-ETHa : Martin Raszyk, Andrei Pârvu, Daniel Graf
+
0:13
-
+
0:25
+5
1:25
+1
0:36
-
+1
3:41
+3
4:45
-
-
+1
2:30
7103961%110.770.49
30.
kyiv15
+
0:07
-
+
0:13
+
0:44
+3
0:45
-
-
+10
2:33
+8
4:28
-
+4
1:51
7114478%110.260.50
31.
Moscow IPT The Moon : Kuzmichev Dmitriy, Pershakov Nikolay, Surin Mikhail
+
0:15
-
+
0:20
+
1:11
+1
0:43
-
-
+10
4:41
+7
3:41
-
+9
3:20
7139479%109.760.50
32.
SCH_Moscow AESC + Intellectual (Ипатов, Макеев, Горбунов)
+
0:19
-
+
0:15
+
0:48
+1
0:50
+1
1:51
-
-
+
2:16
-
-18
5:04
642125%93.650.49
33.
MSU Tiramisu (Волнов, Дойков, Шаповалов)
+
0:31
-
+
0:10
+
2:23
+
0:24
-
-
+
3:36
-4
4:06
-
+1
1:17
652414%93.220.43
34.
SPb SU First Ascent (Makarov, Savchenkov, Malinovsky)
+1
0:43
-
+
0:35
+
3:30
+
0:47
+4
2:33
-3
4:59
+1
1:07
-
-
-5
4:56
667850%92.800.47
35.
Ural FU Dandelion
+
0:18
-
+
0:22
+2
2:57
+
0:38
-
-
+4
3:00
-
-
+1
1:48
668553%92.380.43
36.
Belarusian SUIR #1
+
0:28
-
+
0:13
+
1:50
+
0:43
-
-
+8
3:53
-
-
+1
1:31
670060%91.970.43
37.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
+
0:14
-
+
0:08
+5
3:11
+1
0:40
-
-
-8
4:59
+2
3:40
-
+
1:38
673457%91.560.45
38.
Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
+
0:30
-
+
0:19
+1
2:39
+
0:55
-2
4:54
-
+6
2:15
-3
4:52
-
+1
3:02
674257%91.150.43
39.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov
+
0:14
-
+
0:18
+1
2:04
+
0:55
-
-
+10
4:20
-
-
+1
1:20
679366%90.750.43
40.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins
+
0:27
-
+
0:17
+1
1:34
+
0:52
+7
3:11
-
+5
3:56
-4
4:43
-
-
688068%90.350.47
41.
MAI #1 (Белоусов, Журавлёв, Сафронов)
+
0:17
-
+
0:30
+4
1:46
+
1:22
-
-
+6
4:08
-
-
+13
5:02
6124779%89.950.43
42.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
+
0:16
-
+
0:10
-9
4:59
+
1:04
+
3:05
-
+23
4:24
-
+
4:51
-
6129279%89.560.52
43.
SPb SU: Even Three is Odd (Ershov, Mamaev, Kolmogorov)
+
0:13
-
+
0:33
-12
4:59
+
0:29
-
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+3
3:22
541744%74.310.38
44.
VNTU_[wRabbits] : Mykhailo Granik, Oleh Morfiianets, Yuriy Shmerchuk
+
0:13
-
+
0:19
+
3:10
+1
0:47
-
-
-22
5:04
-
-
+1
1:48
542128%73.990.37
45.
Perm SU Meat in the Middle: Ankudinov, Lizunov, Tsaplin
+
0:15
-
+
0:05
-
+
0:39
+4
1:39
-
-
-
-
+3
3:13
549258%73.670.40
46.
SCH_SPb Oy, vsyo! (Romanova, Myagkov, Kulikov)
+
0:19
-
+
0:29
-14
4:55
+
0:51
-
-
+
2:08
-1
1:30
-
+5
2:59
550950%73.350.38
47.
Kazan FU Cesium
+1
0:24
-
+
0:41
+2
3:15
+
0:35
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+1
2:30
552644%73.040.37
48.
MIPT NBSP (Смирнов, Уваров, Турбин)
+
0:14
-
+
0:20
-8
4:56
+
0:49
-
-
+
4:00
-
-
+2
2:53
553828%72.730.38
49.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+1
0:37
-
+
0:12
+
3:51
+
1:01
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
+2
2:44
556637%72.420.37
50.
HSE #1 (Сайранов, Мокрий, Трофимов)
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
-2
4:29
+
0:29
+7
3:35
-
-
-
-
+3
2:09
560366%72.110.40
51.
MISiS-0 (Овчинкин, Лопухов, Муковозов)
+
0:15
-
+
0:22
+8
5:04
+
0:31
-
-
-
-2
3:04
-
+
1:17
561161%71.810.37
52.
BelarusianSU5
+
0:28
-
+
0:16
-9
3:32
+2
1:28
-
-
+4
4:18
-
-
+3
1:38
567064%71.510.38
53.
Tbilisi Freeuni XX: Giorgi Saghinadze, Nika Tsimakuridze, Gigi Pataria
+1
0:41
-
+
0:33
+
4:17
+1
0:30
-
-
-41
5:04
-
-
+4
3:41
570454%71.210.37
54.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev
+1
0:19
-
+
0:10
-11
4:59
+
0:31
-
-
+5
3:50
-
-
+8
3:09
576273%70.920.38
55.
Belarusian SU4
+2
0:37
-
+3
0:24
-1
2:07
+
0:57
-
-
+2
3:18
-
-
+2
4:52
578964%70.620.38
56.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
+1
0:39
-
+
0:50
+2
3:41
+1
0:45
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+7
4:25
584268%70.330.37
57.
DoCtors (Chaparov, Popa, Antonescu)
+
0:13
-
+
0:24
+3
4:05
+
3:00
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+9
2:43
586770%70.040.37
58.
MAI #9 (Григорьев, Мингалёв, Ющенко Тимофей)
+3
1:58
-
+
0:44
+1
3:25
+2
0:38
-
-
-13
5:02
-
-
+3
4:52
588064%69.760.37
59.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:40
-
+
0:29
+
2:35
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+17
4:55
592077%69.480.37
60.
MIPT H1 (Кульков, Городницкий, Федоряка)
+
0:08
-1
4:52
+1
1:21
-3
4:16
+
0:40
-1
4:54
-1
4:59
+30
3:40
-1
4:56
-1
4:57
+2
2:04
5113686%69.190.38
61.
Kazakh-British TU ACube Fanclub: Almakhan, Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+1
0:44
-
+1
3:06
+1
1:29
+2
4:07
+21
3:31
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
5130083%68.910.41
62.
Ural FU: Kuchumov Ilia
+
0:18
-
+
0:11
+1
1:36
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
421620%54.910.30
63.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:45
-
+
1:05
-2
3:21
+
0:31
-
-
-29
4:16
-
-
+
1:20
42240%54.690.29
64.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
+1
0:20
-
+
0:26
-9
2:42
+1
1:01
-
-
-7
4:19
-
-
+
1:30
423833%54.470.29
65.
HSE We_love_Polina (Калашников, Рябушев, Сабянин)
+1
0:25
-
+
0:23
+1
1:54
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:55
429442%54.260.30
66.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Taranov)
+
0:24
-
+
0:13
-7
4:59
+1
2:04
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-
+1
1:34
429733%54.040.29
67.
MISIS-1 (Чернов, Булатов, Скорюкина)
+1
0:38
-
+
0:23
-3
2:37
+
0:51
-
-
-19
5:04
-
-
+
3:14
432820%53.830.29
68.
KhNURE_United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Driuk Oleksandr
+
0:16
-
+
0:29
+1
3:27
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-16
5:01
433320%53.620.30
69.
KhG №47 [Aslandukov, Shanin]
+
0:32
-
+1
1:04
+1
2:46
+
1:25
-
-
-24
4:59
-
-
-
438933%53.410.30
70.
MISiS-3 (Савельев, Петрова, Тропин)
+
0:16
-
+
0:28
-
+
1:07
-
-
+4
3:16
-
-
-3
5:03
438950%53.200.32
71.
SPbSU Red Pandas (P'yankov, Plotkin, Nikulin)
+1
1:34
-
+
0:32
-2
4:05
+
0:42
-
-
-13
4:53
-
-
+4
2:11
440055%53.000.29
72.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
0:40
-
+
0:29
-
+
1:01
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+5
3:02
441355%52.790.29
73.
MSU Elemental team (Купляков, Лахтанов)
+
0:35
-
+
0:43
+1
3:52
+
1:24
-
-
-18
5:04
-
-
-7
4:13
441620%52.590.30
74.
MSU Nday (Агуленко, Адимов, Морозов)
+2
0:35
-
+
0:14
+4
2:19
+2
1:18
-
-
-13
5:04
-
-
-4
4:50
442766%52.390.30
75.
Tbilisi SU Orni : Zhani Baramidze, Giorgi Dzamashvili, Davit Tskhondia
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
443642%52.190.29
76.
HSE::Random_Shuffle (Зетилов, Белов, Александров)
+
0:45
-
+
0:37
-6
5:04
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-1
3:08
+6
3:11
443963%51.990.29
77.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+
0:17
-2
0:31
+
0:33
-
+2
1:08
-
+
4:40
-2
4:58
-
-
-13
3:42
443933%51.790.35
78.
MIET n-p-n (Матрохин, Цыганов, Жеглов)
+
0:21
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:49
444050%51.600.29
79.
HSE Mostly Harmless (Бурков, Пособин, Чупрун)
+2
1:19
-
+1
0:49
-5
5:04
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
445755%51.400.29
80.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+
0:14
-
+
0:28
+6
4:11
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
449460%51.210.30
81.
SPb AU: StackOverFlower (Bugakova, Kravchenko, Tret'yakova)
+
0:26
-
+2
0:37
+1
4:07
+2
1:53
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
452455%51.020.30
82.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Avetyan
+
0:25
-
+
0:39
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:35
454363%50.830.29
83.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
0:30
-
+
0:22
+9
4:53
+
0:34
-
-
-1
0:16
-
-
-2
4:51
456169%50.640.30
84.
Sch. Tbilisi Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 1 : Skhirtladze Giorgi, Chkhaidze Nugzar, Losaberidze Nika
+
0:20
-
+2
0:31
+4
4:25
+
2:31
-
-
-36
5:04
-
-
-
458860%50.450.30
85.
Tbilisi UG_2 : Omsarashvili Solomon, Noniashvili Shota, Phonia Klara
+1
2:04
-
+
2:33
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
464833%50.270.41
86.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+2
1:03
-
+3
1:50
-3
4:57
+
1:22
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
+5
3:20
465671%50.080.29
87.
Baku Qafqaz U 1 : Valiyev Mahammad, Ahmadov Elmi, Hajiyev Tabriz
+3
0:37
-
+2
1:42
+2
5:04
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
470063%49.900.30
88.
ONPU_Compote: Maxim Molchanov, Oleksii Kholovchuk
+2
2:20
-
+2
2:13
+
4:44
+3
1:30
-
-
-32
4:23
-
-
-
478863%49.720.30
89.
MSU Sailor Moon (Мерцалов, Мартынов, Хачатрян)
+1
0:15
-
+
0:23
-2
4:40
+
0:41
-
-
-
-6
3:23
-
-8
4:58
310025%37.150.17
90.
Tbilisi Freeuni Dradada: Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili, Alexandr Azizyan
+
0:16
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
31130%37.020.17
91.
SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva
+
0:18
-
+
0:10
-
+
1:25
-
-
-3
2:17
-
-
-8
4:59
31140%36.890.17
92.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1 : Machaidze Elene, Tskhovrebovi Aleksandre, Sarchimelia Levan
+
0:31
-
+
0:25
-11
3:58
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
31160%36.750.17
93.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+
0:23
-
+1
0:25
-1
2:31
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:24
311925%36.620.17
94.
PetrSU 1 (Ермишин, Краснов, Старков)
+
0:30
-
+
0:25
-2
4:49
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:04
31230%36.490.17
95.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+
0:21
-
+
0:38
-6
3:18
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
31240%36.360.17
96.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Zurab Kutzia, Nikoloz Gabisonia, Beqa Barbaqadze
+1
0:42
-
+
0:47
-6
5:02
+
0:35
-
-
-4
2:10
-
-
-6
5:04
314425%36.240.17
97.
KhNU_ACM: Oleg Kashtanov, Sergii Lischuk, Volodymyr Dytynyuk
+
0:34
-
+
0:52
-5
4:56
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:29
31480%36.110.17
98.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+
0:46
-
+
0:23
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:44
316625%35.980.17
99.
MAI #8 (Данилычев, Ильвохин, Торцев)
+
0:34
-
+
1:04
-8
5:01
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
31880%35.860.17
100.
SCH_SPb Damagedit (Farutin, Vasilenko, Kuporosov)
+1
1:03
-
+
0:27
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
-
318840%35.730.17
101.
ETH Zurich Test (please ignore) :  Jerome Dohrau, Lorenz Breidenbach, Elias Sprengel
+
0:32
-
+
1:20
-4
4:57
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
31890%35.610.17
102.
Tbilisi SU aaaahh... Wire: Nodar Ambroladze, Zurab Isakadze
+
0:41
-
+3
0:27
-1
4:05
+
1:05
-
-
-14
3:24
-
-
-1
2:51
319450%35.480.17
103.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
0:43
-
+
0:39
-5
4:58
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:51
321750%35.360.17
104.
MISiS-2 (Разумный, Пискевич, Кодосов)
+1
1:06
-
+
0:49
-8
3:48
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
321925%35.240.17
105.
SCH_SPb ZhirnyNya228 (Somov, Mkihaylov, Bezborodov)
+
0:27
-
+
0:08
-
+7
0:44
-
-
-63
4:58
-
-
-5
4:48
322070%35.120.17
106.
Tbilisi Freeuni X2: Archil Sayevarashvili, Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze
+
0:25
-
+1
1:01
-3
4:17
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:37
322057%35.000.17
107.
Tbilisi Freeuni X3: Nika Doghonadze, Revas Shalikashvili, Nika Chkhartishvili
+
0:44
-
+
1:24
-2
4:18
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
32310%34.880.17
108.
SCH_SPb Passivnye susliki (Sviridov, Serikova, Fyodorov)
+1
0:46
-
+1
1:00
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
323950%34.760.17
109.
Tbilisi SU SAPA : Giorgi Rukhaia, Natalia Nebulishvili
+1
0:33
-
+
1:45
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-9
5:01
324625%34.640.17
110.
Tbilisi SU Panda : Doliashvili Mariam, Doliashvili Natia , Chikvinidze Sopio
+2
0:41
-
+
1:27
-3
4:31
+
1:19
-
-
-1
1:59
-
-
-
324840%34.530.17
111.
VNTU:Step-by-step: Yevgen Shcherbyna, Sergiy Charikov, Sasha Goncharuk
+
1:02
-
+
1:37
-14
5:03
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
326340%34.410.17
112.
VNTU_Destructor: Bohdan Stakhov, Oleh Iavorovych, Petro Havrylyuk
+
1:14
-1
3:59
+
1:25
-4
2:41
+
1:45
-1
5:00
-2
5:00
-16
5:04
-1
5:01
-1
5:01
-1
5:01
32640%34.300.17
113.
Tbilisi SU Room 404: Avtandil Goqadze, Giorgi Javakhadze
+
0:58
-
+
1:34
-
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:15
32810%34.180.17
114.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi 1 : Gamezardashvili Vano, Gamezardashvili Bakar, Khokhiashvili Sandro
+1
0:35
-
+
1:50
-7
4:05
+1
1:36
-
-
-18
4:23
-
-
-
328340%34.070.17
115.
Sausage Party (Nered, Brygin, Nikolaev)
+
0:14
-
+1
1:50
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-9
3:20
-
-
-
330257%33.960.17
116.
SPb SU: 1980 (Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
+1
0:59
-
+
1:35
-
+2
1:29
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-2
4:11
330450%33.840.17
117.
Tbilisi Freeuni X1: Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Tornike Abuladze
+
0:40
-
+
0:57
-
+4
2:14
-
-
-5
4:15
-
-
-
331157%33.730.17
118.
Moscow AI 5: Dubikov, Mishonov, Ridley
+2
1:27
-
+
1:49
-
+
1:25
-
-
-14
5:02
-
-
-
332240%33.620.17
119.
MAI #12 (Алейников, Зайцев, Степанов)
+1
0:42
-
+
3:49
-
+
1:21
-
-
-18
3:04
-
-
-
337425%33.510.17
120.
MSTUCA#1 (Дзерин, Беляев, Сивашёв)
+2
0:43
-1
1:25
+2
1:46
-4
4:20
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:40
338957%33.400.17
121.
MISiS_4 (Чернышова, Манжиков, Шутов)
+2
1:37
-
+2
2:16
-3
3:12
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-12
5:01
342857%33.290.17
122.
VNTU_[rWabbits]: Tetiana Polhul, Volodymyr Popenko, Yevheniia Zelenska
+1
1:10
-
+2
2:38
-6
5:04
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
344857%33.190.17
123.
Kharkiv Aroma : Roman Vasilets, Asya Komisarova
+
1:12
-
+
2:03
-
+4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
355457%33.080.17
124.
KhNUE_Infinity: Valery Konstantiov, Vladimir Kovtun, Alexandr Narbut
+6
2:40
-
+2
1:47
-2
3:42
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
355872%32.970.17
125.
SPb SU Kursach Gorit (Efremov, Komarov, Moiseenko)
+4
2:22
-
+
2:11
-2
4:58
+
3:32
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
356657%32.870.17
126.
MISiS 8 (Гладков, Бутырин, Акользина)
+4
3:08
-
+
0:44
-1
5:01
+7
2:32
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
360678%32.760.17
127.
MAI #2 (Фадеев, Дорохов, Немиров)
+1
2:29
-
+
3:25
-
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
361557%32.660.17
128.
Tbilisi UG_1 : Kvikvinia Roman, Bakhtadze Alexsi, Bakradze Saba
+2
3:04
-
+
3:07
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
361640%32.550.17
129.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2 : Korkotashvili Dimitri, Korkotashvili Tamar, Kapanadze Ioane
+1
1:17
-
+2
3:35
-
+6
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
364075%32.450.17
130.
SPb SU Hardcore predicate (Vakushkin, Ikonnikova)
+10
3:13
-
+
2:34
-
+
1:40
-
-
-18
4:25
-
-
-
364876%32.350.17
131.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Amanov, Aitzhan, Zhusupov
+
0:51
-
+1
1:43
-
+13
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
367282%32.250.17
132.
MISiS-7 (Пантелеева, Ситкин, Данилов)
+
0:22
-
+1
1:26
-1
4:28
+14
4:49
-
-
-3
5:04
-
-
-
369883%32.150.17
133.
Tbilisi Freeuni X4: Nika Beridze, Andro Kasrashvili, Mikheil Margiani
+6
2:18
-
+1
2:20
-
+3
3:42
-
-
-16
4:49
-
-
-
370176%32.050.17
134.
MAI #11 (Макаров, Рик, Якименко)
+2
3:16
-
+3
3:58
-
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:04
371262%31.950.17
-
Sch. Kutaisi 41-1 : Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Bagdavadze George, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
+2
2:13
-1
4:57
+2
0:59
-50
5:01
+10
4:24
-2
4:07
-2
4:55
-17
1:39
-1
4:55
-12
5:02
-6
5:04
373782%  
135.
Tbilisi SANGU 1 : Barnabishvili Sandro, Mosulishvili Giorgi, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
+2
1:45
-
+2
4:45
-
+3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
376670%31.850.17
136.
SPb SU: 23 (Ivanova, Balabaeva)
+
0:46
-
+6
4:01
-
+10
3:37
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
382584%31.750.17
137.
Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
+7
4:03
-
+1
4:27
-
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
384376%31.650.17
138.
MAI #14 (Силин, Сукк, Карпович)
+5
5:00
-
+
3:41
-
+4
2:51
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
387375%31.550.17
139.
SPb SU Beda (Marshalkin, Khvorov)
+3
2:39
-
+
4:35
-
+12
3:43
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-
395883%31.460.17
140.
Georgian TU 1 : Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
+
0:16
-
+
0:59
-
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
2750%20.910.16
141.
MAI #6 (Заболотний, Коренев, Чистяков)
+
0:33
-
+
1:35
-
-3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
21290%20.840.16
142.
MAI #15 (Волынкин, Сорокин, Трёхперстов)
+2
0:53
-
+
1:26
-
-6
4:03
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-
-
217950%20.780.16
143.
SPb SU JustForFan (Sal'nikov, Mameev, Ageev)
+
0:50
-
-7
3:51
-
+1
1:56
-
-
-6
4:15
-
-
-
218633%20.720.15
144.
VNTU_RED: Lishchynskyy Mykola, Mazurok Sergii, Nikolskyi Mykhailo
+
0:50
-
+1
2:06
-1
4:11
-
-
-1
4:48
-40
5:04
-
-
-
219633%20.650.16
145.
MISiS-06 (Коротков, Кулагин, Романов)
+2
1:06
-
+1
1:42
-
-28
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
222960%20.590.16
146.
Tbilisi IBSU_2 : Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
+
1:25
-
-
-3
4:59
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
22320%20.530.15
147.
SCH_SPb VLADteam (Kochetov, Smirnov, Mirsaitova)
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-34
4:59
-
-
-
223233%20.470.15
148.
zurich09
+3
2:25
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
228166%20.410.15
149.
SCH_SPb FUS-RO-Dah (Dmitriev-Lappo, Tumanova, Burov)
+2
2:28
-
-1
4:57
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-22
3:59
-
-
-
230466%20.350.15
150.
MAI #17 (Барковский, Пахомов, Снегирёв)
+2
1:19
-
-4
3:22
-2
5:02
+4
2:06
-
-
-11
5:03
-
-
-
232575%20.290.15
151.
Tbilisi SANGU 2 : Ghitishvili Tsotne, Bostoghanashvili Natia, Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi
+2
2:47
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
232650%20.230.15
152.
Baku Qafqaz U 2 : Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Qalib, Allahverdiyev Mahmud
+1
1:16
-
+
4:27
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
236333%20.170.16
153.
Tbilisi SU WHATEVER : Giga Chalauri, Giorgi Ghughunishvili, Givi Arabidze
+2
2:06
-
-1
4:29
-
+1
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
240460%20.110.15
154.
Kazan NRTU #2
+
2:18
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
240433%20.050.15
155.
MISiS_5 (Иванов, Блиц, Антонов)
+6
3:25
-
+3
0:43
-1
2:44
-5
5:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
242981%19.990.16
156.
Tbilisi IBSU_1 : Gurgenidze Akaki, Kartsidze Dimitri, (Mikadze Irakli
+5
2:52
-
-
-1
4:54
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
249471%19.930.15
157.
Baku Odlar Yurdu : Orkhan Dashdamirov, Turan Seyidnurlu
+1
4:28
-1
1:37
+1
4:08
-1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
255650%19.870.16
158.
Tonuschiy Yozhik (Belyakov, Tsitelova)
+6
3:39
-
+1
4:25
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
262577%19.820.16
159.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 5 : Pirtskhelani Toma, Adeishvili Niko, Shogiradze Giorgi
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
1900%9.880.19
160.
Tbilisi SU Paradox : William Saakyan, Irakli Papava, Giorgi Tutberidze
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:29
-
-
-
11110%9.850.11
161.
Tbilisi SU 2 : Kapanadze Ilia, Bukhradze Beka, Gobronidze Iosebi
+3
0:58
-
-2
1:50
-
-35
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
111875%9.820.11
162.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 2
-6
4:15
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-4
3:36
-
-
-
11310%9.790.19
163.
Sch. Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 2 : Kobakhidze-Javakhishvili Tamar, Shengelaia Nikoloz, Kvaghinidze Ekaterine
+1
2:09
-
-1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114950%9.770.11
164.
MAMI Code Generation Amplifier (Шумейко, Иванов, Вайсман)
+1
2:20
-
-2
3:11
-
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
116050%9.740.11
165.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 4 : Skhirtladze Aleksandre, Borashvili Lekso, Gamkrelidze Zura
-8
4:39
-
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
123450%9.710.19
-
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12590%  
166.
MAI #10 (Исаев, Пархоменко, Сущенко)
-6
4:19
-
-
-
+2
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
126866%9.680.19
167.
MAI #18 (Носков, Черемисин, Андресов)
-10
5:03
-
-3
3:38
-
+3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
127075%9.660.19
168.
MAMI LIS (Ганина, Хромая, Зотова)
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
129475%9.630.19
169.
MAI #4 (Горюнов, Сухарев, Чеглаков)
+9
2:09
-
-8
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130990%9.600.11
170.
MAI XX ( , , )
+3
4:11
-1
2:52
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131175%9.570.11
171.
Sch. Kutaisi 41-2 : Chumburidze Luka, Shalikiani Nika, Popkhadze Irakli
+7
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:01
-
-
-
135287%9.550.11
172.
Azebaijan TU 1 : Abdullayev Tarlan, Mammadzade Ali
+4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137080%9.520.11
173.
Baku AZ U : Abbaszade Rashid, Gulmammadov Vagif, Hasanli Cavid
+5
4:55
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
139583%9.490.11
174.
Azerbaijan TU 2 : Emchiyev Abduxaliq, Rahimova Nargiz
+26
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
181696%9.470.11
175-189.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3 : Modebadze Davit, Mushkudiani Luka, Gogilidze Lasha
-1
1:23
-
-1
2:07
-1
1:14
-15
4:44
-1
2:08
-
-47
4:56
-1
2:07
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi SU 8 : Giorgi Gachechiladze, Guja Babunashvili, Nika Sanaia
-10
4:38
-
-
-
-4
3:33
-
-
-39
3:07
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 1 : Mukhiguli Mikheil, Salia Nika, Kharabadze Aleksandre
-14
4:36
-
-
-2
3:24
-7
4:40
-
-
-8
5:04
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
SPb SU onlyHeap (Lychkov)
-31
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
MSTUCA-X (Новичков, Чепцов, Струков)
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Baku ADA U : Isgandarli Shahnur, Aghjayev Emil, Rzayev Aydin
-3
4:50
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-4
2:44
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi SU XY: Lominashvili Goderdzi, Dolidze Rati
-7
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi IBSU_4 : Bagdavadze Tamaz, Mamulashvili Anton, Merabov Alexander
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
MSUCA #2 (Фролов, Абушаев, Иванкин)
-
-
-
-
-4
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Georgian TU 2 : Sirbiladze Davit, Varamashvili Davit, Natenadze Tariel
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-1
4:14
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
sofia60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:17
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi IBSU_3 : Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva,Morchiladze Anri
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi SU X1: Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Elene Gabelaia, Giorgi Svanadze
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-189.
Tbilisi SU Organizers : Nugzar Chankvetadze, Aslan Gurbanovi, Irina Kazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:48428249443453166501076134394483570
Accepted:170
(35%)
6
(21%)
149
(59%)
63
(14%)
155
(34%)
27
(16%)
25
(50%)
48
(4%)
20
(14%)
6
(15%)
69
(15%)
738
(20%)
Dirt:201
(54%)
7
(53%)
66
(30%)
94
(59%)
179
(53%)
89
(76%)
16
(39%)
207
(81%)
59
(74%)
17
(73%)
163
(70%)
1098
(59%)
Wrong Answers:257
(53%)
7
(25%)
76
(30%)
194
(43%)
44
(9%)
55
(33%)
15
(30%)
417
(38%)
67
(50%)
4
(10%)
266
(59%)
1402
(39%)
Time Limits:18
(3%)
9
(32%)
1
(0%)
153
(34%)
2
(0%)
45
(27%)
0
(0%)
498
(46%)
39
(29%)
13
(33%)
8
(1%)
786
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(2%)
3
(10%)
8
(3%)
10
(2%)
14
(3%)
20
(12%)
6
(12%)
86
(7%)
6
(4%)
2
(5%)
35
(7%)
203
(5%)
Presentation Errors:14
(2%)
3
(10%)
15
(6%)
22
(4%)
80
(17%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
2
(0%)
2
(1%)
14
(35%)
70
(15%)
225
(6%)
Memory Limits:11
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
19
(11%)
1
(2%)
25
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
58
(1%)
Interaction Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
157
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
158
(4%)