Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:29, Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
12/58
B
98/249
C
19/95
D
91/272
E
40/184
F
30/141
G
58/801
H
3/21
I
65/181
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
4:39
+
0:15
+
3:46
+1
0:34
+
2:05
+2
1:29
+1
1:52
+
3:17
+
0:45
9120630%200.000.59
2.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+3
2:59
+
0:39
+5
2:58
+
1:01
+4
3:19
+
2:40
+1
0:54
+
4:53
+
1:42
9153059%198.210.59
3.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+1
3:59
+
0:28
+
3:30
+1
0:15
+
2:40
+
1:41
+
1:15
-
+
0:53
892520%174.630.54
4.
Pie Guy Team: Kever, Sobolev, Stolp
+
2:23
+1
1:10
+
2:32
+1
0:25
+1
3:06
+1
1:46
+1
0:38
-4
4:59
+1
1:52
895542%173.100.54
5.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
4:32
+
0:59
+
2:44
+
0:38
+
2:10
+2
1:29
+3
1:17
-
+
0:41
899442%171.590.54
6.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
4:04
+
0:15
+1
4:08
+2
1:04
+
1:33
+
1:01
+
2:26
-
+
1:09
8100427%170.110.54
7.
Petr Team : Egor Kulikov, Pavel Mavrin
+1
3:23
+3
0:28
+
1:31
+
0:26
+1
0:43
+3
1:43
+9
2:50
-
+1
1:22
8110969%168.660.54
8.
Place Your Ad Here: Karpov, Nigmatullin, Voit
+
4:49
+
0:16
+
3:20
+
0:28
+1
1:25
+
0:45
+3
2:00
-
+1
3:45
8111138%167.230.54
9.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+2
4:56
+
0:16
+
2:48
+2
0:29
+1
2:22
+
3:12
+2
1:09
-
+
1:22
8113746%165.830.54
10.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Ropan, Tolstikov
+1
4:42
+
0:17
+
3:39
+
0:32
+
1:04
+3
4:13
+1
2:31
-
+1
1:39
8124042%164.440.54
11.
Tsinghua U team02
-
+
0:26
+3
2:37
+1
1:00
-8
4:58
+1
0:47
+1
1:19
+
3:45
+
0:24
774146%142.700.54
12.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
4:43
+
0:50
-10
4:59
+1
0:39
+
3:34
+
1:12
+2
2:48
-
+
0:29
793736%141.530.50
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-3
4:59
+
0:24
+8
4:42
+
0:09
+
3:18
+2
2:38
+
1:24
-
+
0:46
7100658%140.380.49
14.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
3:19
+
1:08
-4
4:33
+2
1:30
+
2:59
+
2:21
+5
2:34
-
+1
0:38
7103253%139.250.50
15.
LNU Penguins
-2
1:06
+
0:23
+
4:52
+
0:44
+
3:05
+3
3:41
+3
2:22
-
+
1:50
7114046%138.130.49
16.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-2
4:59
+2
0:43
+1
2:50
+
0:54
+10
4:39
+2
3:53
+8
1:50
-
+
1:24
7143676%137.040.49
17.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+
0:13
-12
4:59
+
0:21
+
4:05
+1
2:25
+
1:01
-
+
1:10
657714%116.540.43
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
-
+
0:37
-
+
0:21
+2
3:40
+
2:40
+
1:35
-
+
0:49
662525%115.620.43
19.
let it go: Smykalov
-
+
1:19
+2
0:59
+
1:41
+
2:22
-
+1
4:04
-
+
0:25
671233%114.730.45
20.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)
-9
4:59
+1
0:36
+1
3:53
+1
0:39
-1
4:55
+
2:19
+1
1:49
-
+
1:14
671340%113.850.46
21.
UESTC Aspidochelone: Liao, Chen, Chen;
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:47
+7
4:19
+1
2:44
+
0:59
-
+1
1:19
681160%112.980.43
22.
Fudan U Angstrom:
-
+1
0:39
-2
4:51
+
1:30
+1
4:24
+
3:07
+
1:09
-
+
2:25
683725%112.120.43
23.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
-
+1
0:21
-
+
0:34
+1
3:10
+3
4:43
+
1:30
-
+2
1:52
687253%111.280.43
24.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
+
0:37
+2
1:27
+
1:06
+
4:41
+3
3:25
-6
4:43
-
+
1:59
689745%110.450.49
25.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+1
0:30
+2
3:52
+
0:50
+2
3:11
-10
4:59
+3
2:55
-
+
1:16
691657%109.630.45
26.
Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov
-
+1
0:32
-2
4:41
+
0:52
+
3:23
+1
3:54
+1
2:41
-
+6
1:53
697760%108.820.43
27.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
+1
0:19
-3
4:02
+1
0:42
+2
4:22
+1
3:14
+11
2:21
-
+1
2:36
6115673%108.030.43
28.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
+1
0:48
+
4:37
+1
1:24
+1
3:05
-
+16
2:36
-
+2
2:32
6132577%107.250.45
29.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:59
-
+1
0:51
+4
4:45
+6
4:59
+1
4:34
-
+
3:16
6140766%106.470.43
30.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
-
+
1:01
-1
4:55
+1
0:38
+3
4:24
+13
4:02
+13
2:36
-
+
1:31
6145483%105.710.43
31.
SPb SU 37: Kuz'mina, Krachun, Voronetsky
-
+
0:22
-
+1
1:28
+
3:33
+9
2:39
-54
4:59
-
+
0:26
571066%87.470.42
32.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
-
+
0:40
-
+1
1:17
+6
4:45
-4
4:21
+
1:38
-
+1
1:51
577261%86.850.37
33.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:28
-8
4:59
+13
3:42
+2
2:00
-
+
1:29
582175%86.250.39
34.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+1
0:44
-1
4:56
+3
1:28
+1
2:25
-
+1
4:18
-
+
3:13
585054%85.650.37
35.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
-
+
0:43
-
+
1:05
+1
4:38
-
+4
4:02
-
+1
3:03
593354%85.060.37
36.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
+2
0:56
-
+1
0:35
+3
4:28
-
+2
2:33
-
+2
4:21
597466%84.470.37
37.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
+1
0:29
-
+
0:43
+
3:18
-4
4:53
+17
2:25
-
+4
2:41
5101981%83.900.37
38.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
-1
4:04
+2
1:14
-
+5
1:55
-
+13
4:33
+
2:11
-
+
1:49
5110580%83.330.39
39.
SPb NRU ITMO #2: Krasnokutskiy, Rubanenko, Zban
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:47
+4
3:37
-
+27
4:37
-
+1
2:18
5134286%82.770.37
40.
Kaunas TU: KrK
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:48
-
-5
4:56
+
3:02
-
+
1:28
43410%65.780.30
41.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
+
0:28
-
+2
1:17
+
2:13
-
-21
4:59
-
+2
2:05
444450%65.340.34
42.
MAI #1: Safronov
-
+
0:19
-
+1
0:37
-1
4:04
-
+2
3:32
-
+1
2:54
452450%64.910.30
43.
LNU Motorbreath
-
+
0:48
-
+1
0:32
-5
4:18
-
+6
3:27
-
+
1:38
452663%64.490.30
44.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
-
+1
1:01
-
+2
0:42
-
-4
4:59
+
1:50
-
+1
4:17
455150%64.070.30
45.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:56
-4
4:58
-
+4
2:24
-
+2
3:24
455360%63.660.30
46.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
-2
0:24
+2
1:26
-
+2
1:17
-5
4:57
-
+2
2:36
-
+
2:11
457260%63.250.30
47.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+
0:44
-
+
1:20
-3
4:54
-
+2
3:01
-
+
4:36
462133%62.850.30
48.
Take Chance: Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
-
+1
0:44
-
+2
0:55
-16
4:59
-
+4
0:42
-
+11
2:31
465381%62.450.30
49.
BelarusianSU4 Sascheka;
-
+1
1:08
-
+2
1:53
-3
4:58
-
+4
3:05
-
+
3:47
473563%62.050.30
50.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
-
+
1:17
-
+1
0:43
-
-
+13
4:20
-
+2
2:09
483080%61.670.30
51.
Vilnius U: Martynas
-
+
1:47
-
+1
1:08
-
-
+5
4:29
-
+8
3:08
491477%61.280.30
52.
kyiv15
-
+1
0:58
-7
4:12
+6
0:40
-
-
+24
2:13
-
+3
1:20
499389%60.910.30
53.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
-1
0:29
+4
2:17
-
+1
1:22
+
4:52
-
+10
4:19
-
-6
3:14
4107378%60.530.36
54.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
-
+
0:37
-
+1
1:04
-2
3:27
-
+21
4:51
-
+
4:30
4110284%60.160.30
55.
NU 1
-
+3
1:31
-
+
0:41
-
-
+23
4:23
-
+1
2:54
4111187%59.800.30
56.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Sitdikov)
-
+
0:48
-
+5
4:06
-
-
+14
4:58
-
+
3:34
4118882%59.440.30
57.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+
0:18
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-9
4:28
-
+
1:24
316125%44.310.24
58.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-18
3:34
-
+
1:21
320940%44.050.24
59.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
-
+
0:45
-
+
1:09
-
-
-6
4:24
-
+
2:03
32380%43.790.24
60.
BelarusianSU6 Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik
-
+2
1:06
-
+
1:35
-
-
-32
4:57
-
+2
2:14
337657%43.530.24
61.
SPb SU XXX: Demidov, Korystov, Siunov
-
+
0:22
-
+1
0:45
+5
3:30
-
-7
4:59
-
-2
2:12
339866%43.270.32
62.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+2
1:10
-
+1
1:23
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
340650%43.020.26
63.
SPb SU succ S succ S succ 39: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
-
+3
0:47
-4
3:41
+2
1:43
-
-
-39
4:59
-
+
3:45
347662%42.770.24
64.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
-
+2
1:57
-
+2
0:52
-
-
-16
3:57
-
+1
3:35
348462%42.530.24
65.
Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
-
+
1:34
-
+1
1:00
+1
4:58
-
-29
4:36
-1
3:03
-
349340%42.290.32
66.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
-
+1
0:39
-1
1:06
+1
1:51
-
-
-56
4:58
-
+5
4:08
353970%42.050.24
67.
UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
-
+
0:26
-
+5
2:26
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
358870%41.810.32
68.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
-
+4
2:12
-
+4
0:47
-6
4:59
-
+1
4:00
-
-17
3:56
360075%41.570.26
69.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-
+
0:57
-
+2
1:12
-
-
+8
4:29
-1
0:06
-
360076%41.340.26
70.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
-
+1
1:27
-
+4
1:34
-
-
+5
4:02
-
-
362476%41.110.26
71.
South Ural SU: Yashin, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-
+1
3:01
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
+4
4:59
369470%40.880.24
72.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
+
1:06
-
+3
0:42
-
-
+45
4:04
-
-13
4:56
3131394%40.660.26
73.
volgograd10
-
+
0:40
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-46
4:59
-
-
29033%26.960.16
74.
International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen
-
+
0:44
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
21090%26.810.16
75.
SPb Grid Dynamics: Perikov, Weiss
-
+
0:46
-
+
1:25
-
-
-8
3:32
-
-
21320%26.670.16
76.
Kazan FU Cesium
-
+
0:48
-2
2:53
+2
2:08
-
-
-19
4:59
-
-
221650%26.520.16
77.
SPb SU Enterprise: P'yankov, Plotkin, Gorislavsky
-
+1
0:51
-
+
2:33
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
222433%26.380.16
78.
SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
-
+2
1:22
-
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
222571%26.240.16
79.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
-
+3
0:36
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-10
4:23
-
-4
4:10
223166%26.100.16
80.
01 PskovSU: Barsuk, Kovalenko
-
+1
0:46
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
223433%25.960.16
81.
Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF : Lisichkin, Vasylets
-
+
1:32
-
-7
4:32
-
-
-3
4:09
-
+
2:47
22590%25.830.27
82.
RSATU 2: Kamenko, Skrynnik, Bolotin
-
+2
1:52
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
231560%25.690.16
83.
MSU Tashkent: Bistrigova
-
+6
3:15
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
237677%25.560.16
84.
02 PskovSU: Dmitriev, Shalabod, Shantarin
-
+2
2:34
-
+2
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
243266%25.430.16
85.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
+3
1:49
-
+6
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
244081%25.300.16
86.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Karnienko
-
+3
3:02
-
+3
2:45
-
-
-22
4:59
-
-
246875%25.170.16
87.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
+
3:16
-
+3
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
247060%25.040.16
88.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
-
+8
4:15
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
247981%24.920.16
89.
Belarusian SU 17 K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh
-1
0:19
+11
2:40
-
+2
1:22
-13
4:08
-
-8
3:18
-
-
250286%24.790.16
90.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
-
+1
2:26
-
+12
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
258786%24.670.16
91.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
-
+
1:34
-
-3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
1940%12.270.12
92.
Voronezh SU 1 : Minaev, Perunov, Skobaneva
-
+1
1:23
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
110350%12.210.12
93.
SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova, Polevaya
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:47
-
11510%12.150.12
94.
SPb SU supermassive: Komarov, Mikhaylova, Efremov
-11
3:13
+2
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116166%12.090.12
95.
SCH_SPb 221: Anikushin, Romanov, Ivanov
-
+
2:52
-
-7
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
11720%12.030.12
96.
NU 2
-
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
117375%11.970.19
97.
SPb Sbornaya: Menshov, Kochetov, Vorontsov
-
+3
2:34
-
-10
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
121475%11.920.12
98.
SPb SU Kind Bug: Akchurin, Kambiev, Taranova
-
+2
2:58
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
121866%11.860.12
99.
SCH_SPb Lamantinyj zhir: Nemilov, Borovkov, Monakov
-2
4:54
-8
4:59
-1
4:11
-1
4:11
-1
4:11
-1
4:11
-1
4:12
-1
4:12
+3
3:52
129275%11.800.42
100.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD
-
+4
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133180%11.750.12
101.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
-1
0:44
-
-
+9
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
147490%11.690.19
102-112.
SCH_SPb Son - dlya slabakov: Tret'yakova, Rozplokhas, Matveeva
-
-13
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
SPb SU Belki: Erokhina, Erokhina, Romanova
-
-12
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
SCH_SPb Go.java: Elfimova, Nagavkina, Vlasova
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:00
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
-
-
-6
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
kazan31
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
SPb SU esliPobedimPodarimJuri100Kb: Holod, Startsev, Selyukov
-
-3
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
kazan30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
SPb SU 1980: Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
SPb SU Rostovskie Parni: Schavelev, Kalinin, Proskurin
-
-1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
Yerevan RAU 20: Gevorgyan, Mikayelyan, Ghazaryan
-
-
-1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-112.
Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Vasilevski, Sachkovski
-1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5824995272184141801211812002
Accepted:12
(20%)
98
(39%)
19
(20%)
91
(33%)
40
(21%)
30
(21%)
58
(7%)
3
(14%)
65
(35%)
416
(20%)
Dirt:10
(45%)
104
(51%)
25
(56%)
134
(59%)
64
(61%)
83
(73%)
333
(85%)
0
(0%)
72
(52%)
825
(66%)
Wrong Answers:33
(56%)
79
(31%)
49
(51%)
126
(46%)
62
(33%)
71
(50%)
360
(44%)
15
(71%)
53
(29%)
848
(42%)
Time Limits:2
(3%)
22
(8%)
22
(23%)
7
(2%)
36
(19%)
28
(19%)
258
(32%)
1
(4%)
26
(14%)
402
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(5%)
30
(12%)
3
(3%)
13
(4%)
12
(6%)
6
(4%)
34
(4%)
1
(4%)
3
(1%)
105
(5%)
Presentation Errors:6
(10%)
18
(7%)
2
(2%)
32
(11%)
34
(18%)
5
(3%)
42
(5%)
1
(4%)
34
(18%)
174
(8%)
Memory Limits:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
49
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
55
(2%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)