Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Gomel, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:32, Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:53, japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
57/90
B
2/38
C
47/98
D
66/87
E
29/71
F
7/17
G
49/102
H
38/69
I
64/76
J
4/8
K
10/17
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan09:
+
0:43
+
1:06
+
1:10
+
0:12
+1
0:48
+
2:30
+
0:25
+
0:55
+
0:05
+
3:40
+
0:32
117518%200.000.49
2.
Dergunov, Agafonov, Astashkin
+
0:32
+2
4:56
+
2:05
+
0:25
+
1:28
+
2:09
+1
0:56
+1
0:40
+
0:44
+
1:02
+
1:51
11109426%196.970.49
3.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
+
0:27
-1
3:04
+2
1:16
+2
0:13
+1
1:04
+
3:36
+
0:05
+
0:30
+
0:11
-
+
1:11
961735%158.750.38
4.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
+2
2:03
-5
4:44
+
0:59
+1
0:09
+
1:36
+1
4:29
+
0:07
+
0:21
+
0:10
-2
4:59
+1
1:50
980735%156.420.38
5.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+2
1:40
-5
4:59
+
1:47
+
0:26
+1
2:11
+
3:32
+
0:44
+
0:44
+
0:22
-1
4:59
+
1:14
982425%154.150.38
6.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
+
0:10
-
+1
2:00
+
0:12
+
1:04
-
+
0:31
+
0:43
+
0:11
-
+
1:37
841011%135.060.32
7.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
+
0:45
-
+
1:25
+
0:19
+
1:16
+1
2:37
+
0:25
+
0:44
+
0:28
-
-
850211%133.160.32
8.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Drozdova
+
0:25
-
+
1:02
+
0:07
+
1:26
-
+
0:16
+
0:37
+1
0:15
-
+3
3:47
855933%131.310.32
9.
MISiS : Mamay
+
0:39
-5
4:59
+
1:57
+
0:12
+
1:43
-
+
0:22
+
1:26
+
0:08
-
+
3:11
85820%129.510.32
10.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
0:17
-
+1
2:27
+
0:19
+
2:08
-
+
0:30
+
0:43
+
0:22
-
+
2:57
860811%127.760.32
11.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
+
1:04
-11
4:58
+
2:10
+
0:17
+
2:28
+
4:04
+1
0:27
+
0:40
+
0:15
-
-
870711%126.060.32
12.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Zelensky, Zimakov
+
1:15
-3
2:32
+
1:34
+
0:26
+1
1:57
-
+3
0:57
+
1:29
+
0:21
+
2:50
-
873333%124.400.33
13.
SCH_Izhevsk: 99 (Nikitin, Zhavoronkov, Shitov)
+1
2:15
-
+3
2:04
+
0:55
+
3:19
-
+1
1:21
+
1:46
+
0:56
+
1:54
-1
4:12
897438%122.790.33
14.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
+
1:18
-
+2
4:06
+1
0:59
+
2:35
-
+1
1:35
+
1:14
+
1:03
-
+
3:47
8108133%121.210.32
15.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+
0:40
-
+
0:54
+
0:06
+1
1:08
-
+
0:11
+
0:25
+
0:03
-
-
722912%104.720.24
16.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+
1:00
-
+
1:30
+
0:12
+2
2:38
-
+
0:59
+
1:48
+
0:17
-
-
754722%103.410.24
17.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
+1
1:23
-
+
1:45
+
0:29
+
2:19
-4
4:59
+
1:22
+
2:12
+
0:39
-
-
763312%102.130.24
18.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+
1:17
-
+
2:09
+2
0:40
+
2:02
-
+
1:03
+
1:38
+
1:02
-
-
763522%100.890.24
19.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
+
1:17
-
+1
2:27
+
0:55
+
1:59
-
+1
1:21
+
1:39
+
0:59
-
-
767922%99.670.24
20.
SCH_Izhevsk: Я и рабы (Шайдурова, Ознобихин, Ложкин)
+1
0:49
-
+
1:38
+
0:47
+1
3:24
-
+1
1:56
+1
0:54
+
0:58
-
-
770836%98.480.24
21.
SCH Colegio Integral: Souza
+
2:22
-
+
2:52
+
0:19
+
1:16
-
+
2:31
+
2:08
+
1:22
-
-
77730%97.330.24
22.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+1
1:12
-
+2
3:23
+
0:19
+2
1:26
-
+1
1:02
+3
2:54
+
0:26
-
-1
4:59
782656%96.190.24
23.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Smirnov, Tiliguzov, Novitskij
+2
2:15
-
+2
2:50
+1
0:20
+5
2:29
-
+1
0:50
+
1:21
+
0:30
-
-
785861%95.090.24
24.
SPb SU Add and subtract: Konovalov, Pchenikin, Romanychev
+
1:58
-
+
2:36
+
1:26
+
3:23
-
+
1:53
+
2:55
+
1:35
-
-
79510%94.010.24
25.
MAI #25: Voronin, Zabarin, Fadeev
+
4:00
-
+
2:51
+
1:22
+1
2:31
-
+
2:14
+
3:45
+
2:01
-
-
7114712%92.950.24
26.
North Ossetian SU 1 (Tamaev, Takaev, Sokurov)
+
3:11
-
+
3:24
+
2:08
+
4:00
-4
4:44
+
2:10
+
2:09
+
2:07
-
-
711510%91.920.24
27.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
+
1:18
-
+2
4:00
+
0:17
+
4:41
-
+
1:35
+4
4:39
+1
1:16
-
-
7120850%90.910.24
28.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
+
0:32
-
+
2:14
+
0:04
-
-
+1
1:42
+
1:18
+
0:09
-
-
638214%77.080.19
29.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
+
1:26
-
+1
2:06
+
0:34
+1
3:25
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:21
-
-
658425%76.250.21
30.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
+
0:36
-
+1
1:54
+
0:15
-3
4:21
-
+1
0:52
+4
4:03
+
0:26
-
-
660850%75.440.19
31.
SCH_Izhevsk: darbidart555 (Zavarsin, Frolov, Korobeynikov)
+
0:49
-1
3:26
+
0:48
+
0:47
-5
4:59
-
+1
2:55
+2
2:30
+
1:20
-1
3:03
-
661233%74.640.19
32.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
+1
1:52
-
+
3:09
+
0:58
-4
4:19
-
+
0:52
+
2:43
+
1:18
-
-
667414%73.860.19
33.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
+
1:06
-
+4
2:52
+
0:13
-
-
+
2:09
+
3:39
+
0:50
-
-
673340%73.100.19
34.
SCH_Izhevsk: Kotiki-Enotiki (Ostanin, Filipova, Kiryanov)
+
0:47
-
+
1:22
+
0:47
+
4:19
-
+3
3:04
-6
4:39
+
1:07
-
-
674933%72.360.21
35.
SCH_Izhevsk: 8-8-9 (Kruchinin, Lukichev)
+
1:54
-
+
2:13
+2
0:52
-
-
+2
1:38
+1
4:41
+
1:01
-
-
684245%71.630.19
36.
SPb SU NBCP: Ishbaev, Slobodkin
+
1:29
-
+
3:06
+
0:37
-
-
+1
2:34
+3
4:09
+
0:47
-
-
684440%70.910.19
37.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+
1:51
-
+1
3:29
+
1:59
-1
4:03
-
+
3:19
+1
2:45
+
2:08
-
-
697425%70.210.19
38.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+
2:17
-
+
3:10
+
0:36
-
-
+5
2:09
-
+
1:28
-
-
568250%57.930.14
39.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Dvoretskij, Sokolovskaya, Spiridonov
+1
2:38
-
+1
4:10
+
0:16
-
-
+3
2:59
-
+
0:25
-
-
572950%57.370.14
40.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]
+
3:10
-
+
3:35
+
0:42
-
-
+2
2:49
-
+1
1:24
-
-
576137%56.820.14
41.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+2
2:26
-
+
4:21
+
0:58
-
-
+
3:09
-
+
1:11
-
-
576628%56.280.14
42.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+1
1:29
-
-1
3:26
+
0:24
-1
4:59
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:34
-
-
422720%44.600.11
43.
AZSCHOOL 3: Hasan Hasanov, Abdulla Kazimov;
+1
0:35
-
+
2:16
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
430033%44.180.11
44.
Izhevsk STU: Вашингтон прост (Valiev, Simanov, Novikov)
-
-
-
+
1:33
-2
1:36
-
+
1:41
+
1:34
+
1:32
-
-
43810%43.770.18
45.
SCH_Izhevsk: htmlspwcialchars (Vavilov, Konovalov, Emelyanov)
-
-
+1
1:39
+
0:47
-
-
+1
3:32
-
+
0:47
-
-
444633%43.370.14
46.
Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
+
0:25
-
-1
4:59
+
0:33
-
-
-1
2:41
+4
4:35
+
0:53
-
-
446850%42.980.15
47.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
+
1:55
-
-2
4:06
+
1:19
-
-
+1
3:46
-
+
1:34
-
-
453620%42.590.11
48.
Ural FU (Shabanov)
-5
4:42
-
-
+2
0:47
-
-
+2
3:00
+1
2:23
+1
1:05
-
-
455760%42.210.18
49.
MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]
+
2:15
-
+
3:36
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-1
1:26
45610%41.830.11
50.
SCH_Izhevsk: SupremePower (Kovalenko, Ananyin, Pyanzin)
+
3:12
-
+
3:59
+2
1:00
-1
1:38
-
-1
4:12
-
+
1:01
-
-
459333%41.470.11
51.
SCH_Izhevsk (Stafeev, Malov, Isupov)
+
2:19
-2
3:56
-2
3:00
+
2:12
-
-
+5
2:57
-
+
2:36
-
-
470555%41.110.11
52.
SCH_Izhevsk: CodeMasters (Churakov, Kargashin, Lopatenko)
+1
3:48
-
+2
3:56
+
1:02
-
-
-1
2:23
-
+
2:00
-
-
470642%40.750.11
53.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+
4:40
-
+
4:58
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
-
-
411280%40.400.11
54.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Buyakevich, Malevanyi, Kuchar)
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:25
-
-
31090%30.050.10
55.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov
+1
1:58
-
-11
4:57
+1
0:14
-
-
-8
4:39
-
+
0:22
-
-
319540%29.790.06
56.
Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Snake (Tikhonov, Borokova)
+
1:08
-1
1:37
-
+
0:56
-2
4:05
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
-
32300%29.550.06
57.
Izhevsk STU: qwe (Sentyakova, Rusaeva, Gafina)
+
2:26
-
-2
3:53
+
0:55
-4
3:53
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
32520%29.300.06
58.
Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
3:05
-
+
1:24
-
-
32890%29.060.10
59.
Izhevsk STU: В этот раз точно затащим
+
2:56
-
-1
3:09
+2
0:57
-1
2:33
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
332640%28.820.06
60.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Bespalov, Egipti, Vladimirov
+3
1:32
-
-4
4:41
+3
1:12
-
-
-2
2:12
-
+2
1:55
-
-
344072%28.590.06
61.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan
+4
1:27
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
226971%18.910.07
62.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
228433%18.760.02
63.
Izhevsk STU: Лингвисты (Zinov'eva, Shishlin, Drachev)
-2
1:06
-
-
+
0:51
-1
3:26
-
-
-
+3
3:50
-
-
234160%18.610.02
64.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lukin, Mashkov, Vaschenkov
+1
4:55
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235633%18.470.07
65.
MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina,Titenina
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
-
24230%18.320.02
66.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
-
-
-
+1
4:21
-
-
-1
4:48
-
+
4:26
-
-
254733%18.180.02
Submits sent:9038988771171026976817673
Accepted:57
(63%)
2
(5%)
47
(47%)
66
(75%)
29
(40%)
7
(41%)
49
(48%)
38
(55%)
64
(84%)
4
(50%)
10
(58%)
373
(55%)
Dirt:26
(31%)
2
(50%)
27
(36%)
21
(24%)
17
(36%)
2
(22%)
39
(44%)
25
(39%)
11
(14%)
0
(0%)
4
(28%)
174
(31%)
Wrong Answers:26
(28%)
33
(86%)
51
(52%)
15
(17%)
12
(16%)
9
(52%)
52
(50%)
26
(37%)
11
(14%)
3
(37%)
4
(23%)
242
(35%)
Time Limits:3
(3%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
14
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
16
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(1%)
1
(12%)
1
(5%)
29
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(5%)
1
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
9
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)