Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Wroclaw, Division 2.

Last success: 04:15:36, MISiS Gleb, dumai!: Volodkov, Kirsanov, Milovzorov, problem M
Last Submit: 04:36:24, South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
36/55
B
0/0
C
0/0
D
0/0
F
0/0
G
5/47
H
0/0
I
3/12
L
40/111
M
40/68
N
40/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU trivially :Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
+2
0:42
+
0:28
+
0:08
529128%200.000.20
2.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin,Trekhperstov
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:40
+
0:25
52930%195.000.20
3.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
-
+2
2:36
+
0:30
+
0:26
+
0:10
531228%190.240.20
4.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
0:33
+
0:22
+
0:06
531837%185.710.20
5.
Moscow IPT Adygprog: Nevstruev, Nevstruev, Kozinov
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
-
+
1:02
+
1:26
+
0:23
53700%181.400.20
6.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-
+
3:19
+1
0:55
+
0:18
+
0:41
540216%177.270.20
7.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-5
4:27
-
+7
3:45
+1
1:05
+
0:39
+
0:12
551161%173.330.20
8.
MISiS Nastasyushka: Borisov, Chirvonaia, Lianov
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
+7
4:11
-
-
+3
0:56
+
0:52
+
0:11
566668%169.570.20
9.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
+
0:23
+
0:09
413220%132.770.03
10.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+
0:20
+
0:08
414720%130.000.03
11.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-6
3:22
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:43
+1
0:46
416920%127.350.03
12.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
+
0:17
+
0:26
421133%124.800.03
13.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:46
+
0:48
+
0:35
421142%122.350.03
14.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Smigelskis
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
+1
1:06
+2
0:35
421742%120.000.03
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-1
2:40
-
-
+1
0:24
+
1:04
+
0:37
424320%117.740.03
16.
SCH_Orsha_Novopolotsk: Nisht, Popel, Azarov
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
-5
4:21
-
-
+1
0:17
+
0:35
+
0:17
425720%115.560.03
17.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:40
+
1:11
+
0:54
432150%113.450.03
18.
Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
+1
1:08
+1
0:31
433850%111.430.03
19.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+
1:58
+
0:52
434520%109.470.03
20.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:37
+
1:25
+
0:56
434742%107.590.03
21.
MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:29
+1
2:22
+
0:32
435050%105.760.03
22.
MISiS Pomanda: Bychkov, Kholodiakov
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-6
4:24
-
-
+2
0:59
+2
1:09
+1
0:24
436360%104.000.03
23.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:48
+
1:30
+1
0:32
437350%102.300.03
24.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:31
+
1:32
+
0:56
438550%100.650.03
25.
SPb SU С++ for the win: Bgatov Kleshchin Ledeneva
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-1
2:35
-
-
+1
0:50
+3
1:46
+
2:01
439150%99.050.03
26.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
+2
2:02
-
-
-
-
-3
3:33
-
-
+2
1:27
+
1:09
+1
1:15
445455%97.500.03
27.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:27
+
1:00
+1
2:13
445850%96.000.03
28.
MISiS AVE++: Vorotyagin, Pochepko, Stepanenko
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:17
+1
2:51
+1
2:16
455860%94.550.03
29.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
+4
2:08
+3
1:29
+
0:26
456669%93.130.03
30.
SPb SU AGon' : Leonova, Mironovich, Mordovskii
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
+2
3:34
+
2:06
456933%91.760.03
31.
MAI #17: [Dvornikov,] Zabelin, Razumov
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
+1
0:49
+2
1:48
+2
2:09
457255%90.430.03
32.
MISiS AutsInTheBuilding: Korohov, Lyuosev, Rakcheev
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-
+3
1:07
+1
2:23
+
2:04
457650%89.140.03
33.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:15
+5
2:23
+
0:34
458473%87.890.03
34.
SPb SU AEE : Spirin, Mitrofanov, Glazyrin
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:05
+4
2:03
+1
2:15
466269%86.670.03
35.
MISiS Gleb, dumai!: Volodkov, Kirsanov, Milovzorov
+8
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
+1
4:15
+1
1:24
476875%85.480.03
36.
MISiS WrongAnswerSquad: Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
+
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:53
+
1:51
+6
3:51
476869%84.320.03
37.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
+
0:08
+1
0:24
311140%62.400.00
38.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Novitskij, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
+
2:36
+1
1:32
330740%61.580.00
39.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
+
3:09
+
0:31
332440%60.780.00
40.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
+1
3:09
+
3:37
357925%60.000.00
Submits sent:550000470121116861354
Accepted:36
(65%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(25%)
40
(36%)
40
(58%)
40
(65%)
164
(46%)
Dirt:19
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(64%)
0
(0%)
9
(75%)
71
(63%)
28
(41%)
21
(34%)
157
(48%)
Wrong Answers:10
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(72%)
0
(0%)
9
(75%)
71
(63%)
27
(39%)
14
(22%)
165
(46%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(4%)
9
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
9
(2%)
Presentation Errors:6
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)