Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America, Div 2.

Last success: 04:58:09, MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev], problem M
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Grodno SU 3 (Kuis), problem J

PlaceTeam nameC
7/48
E
11/58
F
0/0
H
2/47
I
1/12
J
33/84
K
47/99
L
34/234
M
38/221
N
57/70
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+2
2:52
+1
1:36
-
+
3:24
-4
4:56
+
1:13
+1
0:26
+1
1:00
+1
0:51
+
0:10
881442%200.000.50
2.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
+7
4:08
+
1:53
-
+
4:18
-
+
0:39
+
0:31
+7
1:17
+
1:38
+1
0:17
8118365%196.490.50
3.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+1
1:47
+
1:04
-
-15
4:58
-
+
0:30
+
0:07
+
0:23
+1
0:13
+
0:01
728922%168.970.43
4.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
+1
2:05
+3
1:36
-
-4
4:14
-
+
0:44
+1
0:39
+4
0:19
+1
0:29
+
0:07
756158%166.100.43
5.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+1
3:01
+
2:24
-
-8
4:59
-
+
2:00
+
0:33
+1
0:54
+1
1:04
+
0:16
767530%163.330.43
6.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
+3
4:27
+3
3:03
-
-
-
+1
1:23
+
0:22
+2
0:51
+
0:30
+
0:06
782556%160.660.43
7.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+3
4:29
+7
3:45
-
-
-
+1
1:19
+
0:21
+3
1:37
+1
0:34
+
0:06
7103368%158.060.43
8.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-8
4:47
+2
3:10
-
-
-
+
1:55
+
0:09
+2
0:53
+2
0:44
+
0:13
654750%133.330.36
9.
LNU VVT
-1
4:59
+7
1:35
-
-2
4:04
+6
4:32
+
0:42
+1
0:19
-5
4:59
+2
0:41
+
0:04
679572%131.250.45
10.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Shutov
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
+
0:38
+2
1:15
+1
0:22
+
0:04
533037%107.690.27
11.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:31
+
0:30
+1
2:01
+1
1:16
+
0:08
542828%106.060.27
12.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+
0:34
+2
1:40
+4
1:53
+
0:11
547058%104.480.27
13.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, J.Klimavicius
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
2:57
+
1:06
+4
2:05
+3
0:32
+
0:00
554258%102.940.27
14.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
1:31
+3
1:17
+2
2:46
+
0:10
555750%101.450.27
15.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada: Alexandr Azizyan, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:18
+4
1:12
+11
2:31
+
0:07
557675%100.000.27
16.
MISiS-2 Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
+1
2:31
+
1:13
+3
2:13
+4
0:56
+
0:09
558461%98.590.27
17.
Nizhnekamsk Wave: Khalikov
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
1:48
+1
2:09
+
1:47
+
1:47
562016%97.220.27
18.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+
0:24
+9
2:29
+1
0:53
+
0:10
564168%95.890.34
19.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:30
+
0:42
+8
3:04
+1
0:58
+
0:10
570572%94.590.27
20.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:28
+2
0:54
+6
1:52
+1
2:14
+
0:12
572266%93.330.27
21.
MAI #2: Grigoriev, Dorokhov, Fadeev
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:53
+6
3:36
+5
2:20
+
0:14
576168%92.110.27
22.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:06
+2
0:51
+3
3:11
+2
1:58
+
0:08
577661%90.910.27
23.
Byturin, Antonov, Akolzina
-
-
-
-2
1:28
-
+4
4:10
+
1:21
+5
2:02
+1
2:34
+
0:11
582066%89.740.27
24.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
3:01
+4
3:29
+3
1:21
+3
3:01
+
0:09
586366%88.610.27
25.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
-
-1
1:58
-
-
-
+3
3:33
+
1:10
+6
4:39
+
4:15
+
0:16
5101564%87.500.27
26.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
+
2:01
+4
3:56
+6
4:58
+
0:27
5116466%86.420.27
27.
MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
+4
4:27
+
0:26
-8
3:46
+16
2:33
+
0:08
5117280%85.370.35
28.
MISiS-6 Blitc, Korotkov, Kulagin
-
-
-
-3
3:28
-
+1
4:51
+
0:46
+15
3:43
+18
4:27
+1
0:08
5153787%84.340.27
29.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-6
4:20
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:51
+5
1:52
-21
4:30
+
0:08
429155%66.670.25
30.
Izhevsk STU Slark: Maksimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+2
1:11
+4
2:22
+
0:21
439060%65.880.23
31.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+3
3:55
+2
3:31
+
0:05
457855%65.120.23
32.
Nizhnekamsk Where is Runar?: Kamaliev, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
+7
4:54
+1
1:31
+
0:12
460666%64.370.23
33.
Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
+
1:50
+1
3:56
+1
2:56
+
0:46
461033%63.640.23
34.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:51
+
3:25
-4
4:47
+4
2:39
+
0:14
475050%62.920.23
35.
SU ESPC 5: Kovalev, Milenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:30
-5
4:09
+9
3:50
+1
2:39
+
0:06
486771%62.220.29
36.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:08
+5
3:11
+5
4:12
+
0:05
493878%61.540.23
37.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:19
+
0:32
-
+1
1:09
+
0:10
313125%45.650.17
38.
Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Tornike Abuladze, Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Ani Margvelashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:08
-6
4:29
+3
2:18
+
0:13
336070%45.160.17
39.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-
-5
1:40
-
+
2:22
+4
3:52
-4
4:38
-6
4:58
+
0:29
348457%44.680.20
40.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Koba Qareli
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:58
+
2:03
-
-15
4:47
+
0:43
354570%44.210.20
41.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:20
-3
1:36
+7
3:42
+1
0:33
363775%43.750.17
42.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov [,Snegirev]
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
+7
3:50
-17
4:45
-1
2:51
+
0:17
365170%43.300.20
43.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Karpovich]
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
+11
3:48
+5
2:20
-2
4:56
+
0:15
370484%42.860.19
44.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:08
2460%28.280.09
45.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-9
3:29
+
0:19
2800%28.000.09
46.
Why not?
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:46
21240%27.720.09
47.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:39
-
-
+
0:50
212950%27.450.09
48.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+1
2:05
227350%27.180.09
49.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:16
+
0:10
1100%13.460.00
50.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-
-
-5
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%13.330.00
51.
arkhang10
-
-
-
-
-1
2:08
-3
3:55
-
-4
4:59
-2
2:54
+
0:27
1270%13.210.00
52.
Kaunas TU #2: Jurksaitis, Janusonis, Malukas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-3
2:31
+
0:41
1410%13.080.00
53.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:40
110075%12.960.00
54.
grodno12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:27
112766%12.840.00
55.
MAI #7: [Volushkova,] Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
+4
1:30
117080%12.730.00
56.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
+
3:53
12330%12.610.00
57.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
+
4:04
12440%12.500.00
Submits sent:485804712849923422170873
Accepted:7
(14%)
11
(18%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
1
(8%)
33
(39%)
47
(47%)
34
(14%)
38
(17%)
57
(81%)
230
(26%)
Dirt:18
(72%)
25
(69%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(85%)
29
(46%)
46
(49%)
142
(80%)
118
(75%)
13
(18%)
397
(63%)
Wrong Answers:37
(77%)
37
(63%)
0
(0%)
44
(93%)
8
(66%)
41
(48%)
21
(21%)
192
(82%)
78
(35%)
12
(17%)
470
(53%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(25%)
5
(5%)
14
(14%)
0
(0%)
87
(39%)
0
(0%)
116
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(6%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
14
(14%)
7
(2%)
16
(7%)
1
(1%)
49
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)