Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Day 9. Yuhao Du Contest 7

Last success: 04:57:27, Nanjing U sorry_Legilimens : Yangbo ZHANG, Chunyang WANG, Hongyang LIU, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
72/287
B
2/39
C
5/89
D
3/103
E
14/76
F
0/0
G
5/115
H
9/14
I
0/24
J
2/13
K
0/0
L
0/11
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Polish Mafia : Nadara, Sokolowski, Radecki
+1
0:28
-
-
+
3:25
+2
2:31
-
-
+
4:56
-5
4:58
+
1:06
-
-
580737%200.000.75
2.
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+2
0:58
+
3:11
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
-3
4:54
-
-
-
443433%158.000.73
3.
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Vasiliev)
+
0:14
-
-28
4:59
-
+
3:23
-
+2
2:10
+1
4:06
-
-
-
-
465442%156.050.69
4.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
+
0:23
-
+1
2:28
-
+
1:52
-
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
330425%115.610.62
5.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:34
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
+
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
33990%114.220.66
6.
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+1
0:18
-
+1
1:45
-17
4:59
+2
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
346957%112.860.62
7.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+3
1:06
-
-2
1:26
-
+2
3:51
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
358166%111.530.60
8.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
+1
0:24
-
-
-
+3
4:43
-
-1
4:50
+
3:48
-1
1:08
-
-
-
361757%110.230.60
9.
Nanjing U sorry_Legilimens : Yangbo ZHANG, Chunyang WANG, Hongyang LIU
+
0:27
-
-
-
+21
4:57
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
383487%108.970.60
10.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
22480%71.820.49
11.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:39
-
+
3:39
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
22590%71.010.52
12.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
227171%70.220.52
13.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+
0:37
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
229333%69.450.46
14.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
2:49
-
-
230750%68.700.54
15.
japan01 : Hosaka, Nikaido, Fujita
+2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
-
230950%67.960.49
16.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Pyshkin, Ostanin
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
232033%67.230.46
17.
USA1 : Kevin Sun, Scott Wu, Andrew He
+1
0:35
-
-9
4:51
-
+3
3:56
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
235266%66.530.46
18.
IIIT Delhi Cogito Ergo Error : Banga, Aggarwal, Anderson
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+1
4:22
-
-
-
-
235450%65.830.49
19.
IIT Madras Geometry is Love
+2
0:30
-
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
236166%65.150.46
20.
japan09
+
0:27
-
-6
3:21
-
-
-
+4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
239766%64.490.52
21.
Zhejiang U Legilimens
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:34
-1
3:26
-
-
-
-
244071%63.840.52
22.
japan05 : Satake, Nakajima, Kamiya
+3
1:13
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
244466%63.200.46
23.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Petr Mitrichev
+1
0:54
-
-1
3:37
-
+5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246375%62.570.46
24.
UWr Wygra : Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak
+7
1:59
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
247377%61.960.54
25.
HDU-Coach
+4
1:15
-
-
+4
4:10
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
248680%61.360.53
26.
cutlet : Ali Safari, Abolfazl Soltani, Shayan Pardis
+6
4:03
-
-
-
+8
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
262387%60.770.46
27.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
0:32
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
1320%30.100.10
28.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:39
-6
2:43
-3
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-15
3:59
-1
1:20
-
-
1390%29.810.10
29.
ext96 : Leskov, Pryschenko
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1400%29.530.10
30.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
+1
0:26
-
-1
3:21
-1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14650%29.260.10
31.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
+1
0:28
-
-8
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14850%28.990.10
32.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
+
0:49
-8
4:59
-2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%28.730.10
33.
RAF Penguins
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%28.470.10
34.
* NNSU Coach (Yepifanov)
+
0:49
-14
2:34
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%28.210.10
35.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
1500%27.960.10
36.
IIITH tesla_protocol : Devansh, Arjun, Anurudh
+
0:51
-
-
-24
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1510%27.720.10
37.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15350%27.480.10
38.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
1:00
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
1600%27.240.10
39.
UH : Denis Gómez, José Carlos Gutiérrez, Marcelo Fornet
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
1650%27.010.10
40.
ETH Zurich mETH : Yuhao Yao
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1680%26.780.10
41.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
0:50
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
17050%26.550.10
42.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
1740%26.330.10
43.
Zagreb Animals : Nežmah, Pavić
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18466%26.120.10
44.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
1890%25.900.10
45.
MAI #0
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1930%25.690.10
46.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
111750%25.480.10
47.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
+3
0:58
-9
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111875%25.280.10
48.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
+2
1:22
-
-5
4:17
-
-
-
-12
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
112266%25.080.10
49.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+1
1:43
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112350%24.880.10
50.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+1
1:43
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112350%24.690.10
51.
Take Chance
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113275%24.500.10
52.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:13
-
-
113450%24.310.10
53.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+4
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113580%24.120.10
54.
TurboMatiz : Marcin Martowicz, Adam Górkiewicz
+2
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
113866%23.940.10
55.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114866%23.760.10
56.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115650%23.580.10
57.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
115650%23.410.10
58.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Zuev, Minakov
+2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115966%23.240.10
59.
Yerevan SU 1 (One Last Dance) : Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan, Levon Muradyan
+3
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116175%23.070.10
60.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+1
2:25
-
-6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116550%22.900.10
61.
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
+3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119775%22.730.10
62.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
+4
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
120780%22.570.10
63.
SPb SU 1 ([Belichenko,] Bykov, Petrov)
+3
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
121675%22.410.10
64.
MEPhI Towelie : Latyshev, Borzenkov
+3
2:45
-
-
-12
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122575%22.250.10
65.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+3
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122975%22.100.10
66.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
+3
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126275%21.940.10
67.
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
+6
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
127485%21.790.10
68.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
+9
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
145490%21.640.10
69.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
+10
4:24
-
-
-8
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146490%21.500.10
70.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
+10
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:02
-
-
147290%21.350.10
71.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-6
4:57
-
-
+12
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152692%21.210.96
72.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
+14
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:00
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
155693%21.070.10
73.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
+26
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-31
4:59
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
174096%20.930.10
74-80.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-12
4:59
-
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
-7
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-6
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-6
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
koosaga
-3
3:40
-
-
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-80.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2873989103760115142413011771
Accepted:72
(25%)
2
(5%)
5
(5%)
3
(2%)
14
(18%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
9
(64%)
0
(0%)
2
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
112
(14%)
Dirt:168
(70%)
0
(0%)
2
(28%)
16
(84%)
50
(78%)
0
(0%)
14
(73%)
3
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
253
(69%)
Wrong Answers:175
(60%)
10
(25%)
63
(70%)
12
(11%)
15
(19%)
0
(0%)
102
(88%)
3
(21%)
20
(83%)
8
(61%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
410
(53%)
Time Limits:29
(10%)
15
(38%)
16
(17%)
54
(52%)
44
(57%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(7%)
3
(12%)
3
(23%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
175
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(2%)
4
(10%)
4
(4%)
9
(8%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
8
(20%)
0
(0%)
25
(24%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
36
(4%)