Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:53, KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
17/213
B
55/149
C
35/153
D
9/63
E
26/43
F
5/27
G
80/164
H
1/2
I
9/49
J
6/22
K
8/22
L
91/142
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MIT THREE
+
2:17
+
0:34
+
4:04
+2
2:02
+
0:37
-
+
0:45
+1
4:46
-
+1
4:49
+1
3:29
+
0:08
10151433%200.000.67
2.
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, Vasil'ev)
+3
4:54
+1
0:07
+
1:36
+
3:39
+1
1:58
+
1:04
+3
4:06
-
+1
3:58
-
+
2:47
+
0:15
10164847%197.960.66
3.
ext77 : Smirnov, Akhmedov, Khalyavin
+
2:58
+
0:41
+
1:33
+
3:40
+
2:05
-
+
0:38
-
+1
4:55
+
2:45
-
+
0:14
9119410%176.360.63
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
2:48
+
1:06
+
1:48
+
4:05
+1
0:47
+8
3:14
+
1:30
-
+1
4:52
-
-
+
0:14
9142852%174.600.63
5.
South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)
+5
2:22
+
0:46
+
0:13
-
+
3:16
-
+
1:33
-
+1
2:27
-
+2
3:40
+
0:19
8104150%153.660.59
6.
Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
-
+
0:42
+2
1:11
-
+
2:51
-2
4:59
+2
2:42
-
+1
2:26
+8
4:57
+
3:14
+
0:16
8136361%152.160.60
7.
U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)
+4
4:20
+
0:18
+
0:58
+
1:40
+
1:39
-5
4:58
+
2:06
-
-1
3:55
-
-
+
0:24
776836%131.840.54
8.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
+3
2:40
+
0:29
+
4:55
-
+
1:35
+1
4:39
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
7100436%130.580.55
9.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Putilin, Rakhmatullin)
+3
4:51
+
0:43
+
1:57
+2
3:44
+
2:41
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
0:10
7103546%129.330.54
10.
South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)
+4
3:08
+
0:14
+
1:32
-
+
4:47
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
+
4:20
+
0:21
7105736%128.110.55
11.
AIM Tech : Pyshkin, Safronov, Ostanin
-
+
0:15
+3
3:04
+3
4:06
+
2:28
-
+
0:54
-
+4
4:55
-
-
+
0:20
7116458%126.920.56
12.
NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Sayutin)
+3
2:12
+
0:44
+
1:42
-
+
2:51
-
+
0:55
-
-3
4:35
-
-
+
0:05
657133%107.780.48
13.
* Havka-Papstvo (Belonogov, Kunyavsky, Zban)
-
+
0:23
+
0:40
+2
3:33
+
1:42
-
+1
1:32
-
-9
4:59
-3
4:47
-
+1
0:21
657340%106.790.50
14.
Petr Team : Luka Kalinovcic, Felipe Abella, Petr Mitrichev
-
+1
0:26
+1
2:12
-3
4:56
+
2:39
-
+
0:39
-
-3
4:53
+
3:17
-
+
0:14
660925%105.820.50
15.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+2
3:17
+
2:15
+7
4:15
-
+1
2:11
-
+1
1:32
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
0:10
6104364%104.860.48
16.
japan01 : Takahashi, Nikaido, Fujita
-8
4:59
+
0:57
+
2:35
-
+
3:40
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+
0:38
55180%86.610.41
17.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
0:45
+
3:02
-
-
-
+1
2:49
-
+3
2:24
-
-3
4:56
+
0:30
565244%85.840.45
18.
Zagreb 7
-
+1
1:30
+
1:48
-
+1
3:39
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
566737%85.090.41
19.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+4
4:38
+
0:46
-1
2:15
-
+
3:39
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
568244%84.350.45
20.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Budin)
-
+
1:11
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+2
0:28
-
-
+4
2:46
+1
4:17
+1
0:26
571061%83.620.51
21.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-2
2:32
+
1:35
+
3:17
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
-
+1
4:56
+
0:16
573028%82.910.45
22.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
-4
4:57
+
3:00
+
1:42
-
+1
4:30
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
574328%82.200.41
23.
Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
+2
1:12
+
2:12
-1
4:59
-
+
4:52
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
575128%81.510.45
24.
UniBuc #2 :
-
+
0:49
+8
3:17
-
+
3:35
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
577964%80.830.41
25.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-7
4:59
+1
0:51
-
-
+1
3:46
+
3:28
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
583628%80.170.48
26.
MIT TWO
+6
2:36
+2
1:14
-7
4:59
-
+
3:45
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
585761%79.510.45
27.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-6
4:59
+
0:24
+
1:22
-
-
-5
4:03
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
42610%63.090.33
28.
ETH Zurich Daniel : Daniel Rutschmann
-
+
0:36
+4
2:23
-11
4:52
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
433450%62.580.33
29.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA
-
+1
3:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
+
1:59
-
+
0:50
446320%62.080.41
30.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-1
4:59
+
3:07
+
1:28
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
45170%61.590.33
31.
HCMUS Geomecry
-13
4:57
+
1:15
-6
2:14
-
+
4:48
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
454320%61.100.36
32.
SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)
-4
4:58
+
1:28
+
2:10
-
-2
4:58
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-
+2
3:04
457142%60.620.33
33.
IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)
-
+
4:38
+
2:15
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+1
0:40
457720%60.160.33
34.
Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)
-
+
2:58
+
4:05
-
-
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
459220%59.690.33
35.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
1:42
+1
4:07
-
-
-
+3
2:17
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
460855%59.240.33
36.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
-
-
-
+1
4:57
+1
0:35
462433%58.790.40
37.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-10
4:58
+
4:54
+2
1:34
-
-
-
+4
1:50
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
466563%58.350.33
38.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-20
4:59
+
4:45
+
3:15
-
-
-
+2
2:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
469933%57.910.33
39.
Ural FU 3: Merkur'ev, Leskov
-
-
+4
4:12
-
+
3:56
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
470750%57.480.41
40.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)
-
+4
3:48
-
+2
3:46
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
472560%57.060.40
41.
MIT FOUR
+6
4:19
+2
2:35
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
477369%56.640.38
42.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
+
1:33
-
+7
4:40
-
-
+
0:22
477863%56.230.47
43.
* Minaev, Kurpliyansky
-1
1:15
+1
3:45
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+1
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
478742%55.830.41
44.
Zagreb 2 : Nezmah, Pavic
-
+
4:36
+2
4:27
-
-
-
+
4:03
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
488042%55.430.33
45.
ext86 : David Berard, Xingyu Zhou, Eugene Shen
-
+
2:25
-
-10
4:57
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
32580%41.280.23
46.
Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
-4
4:56
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
326050%40.990.23
47.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
-10
4:58
+
2:59
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
330725%40.700.30
48.
Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)
-10
4:59
+
4:14
-2
3:04
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
33220%40.420.23
49.
Take Chance
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
33230%40.140.23
50.
SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-14
4:54
+2
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
+2
0:34
334957%39.860.23
51.
Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-6
4:46
+3
2:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
336350%39.590.23
52.
IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut : Mittal, Banga
-6
4:54
+
2:37
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
33930%39.320.23
53.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Sitdikov
+3
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
339350%39.060.36
54.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Civkulis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
+2
4:01
-
-
+
0:17
340340%38.800.39
55.
* Tikhomirov, Zhukov
+8
4:00
-
-11
4:58
-8
4:43
-1
4:55
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
343372%38.540.36
56.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
+
4:38
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
34530%38.290.23
57.
syria01 : Tishreen U : Tishreen U : Tishreen U :
-
+
4:28
-
-
-
-
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
347625%38.040.23
58.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov)
-
-
+
4:52
-
-
-
+2
3:37
-
-
-
-
+1
2:49
373950%37.790.30
59.
Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-
+
4:24
-
-
-
-
+4
2:41
375662%37.550.30
60.
MISiS Couches : Mamay, Savinov
-10
4:59
+5
4:40
-
-
-
-
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
381170%37.310.23
61.
ext85 : Brandon Zhang, Henry Xia, David Zheng
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
2440%24.710.13
62.
mordovia05 : Денискин Александр, Мартынов Владислав, Бишарян Артур
-
-
-2
2:38
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
2940%24.560.13
63.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Budriūnas
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
21200%24.400.13
64.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
21240%24.250.13
65.
saratov24 : Piklyaev
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
+1
0:12
213233%24.100.13
66.
South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
214533%23.950.13
67.
BUET KnightMare : Pritom, Zawad, Solaiman
-
-9
4:42
-2
1:52
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
21710%23.800.13
68.
CSEDU2 : Nirjhor, SST, Safayat
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-8
4:15
-
-
-
-
+1
0:39
218550%23.660.26
69.
MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
220366%23.520.13
70.
NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
22940%23.370.13
71.
Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-
-
+2
1:31
230360%23.230.13
72.
Moscow IPT Pavilion : Kulagin, Kalmykov, Smolin
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
23040%23.100.26
73.
ext83 : Bidzilya
-
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
23050%22.960.26
74.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:05
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
233360%22.820.13
75.
UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)
-
-1
3:34
-1
1:50
-
-
-
+3
4:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
233560%22.690.13
76.
Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:26
-
-
-
-
+2
1:19
234560%22.560.13
77.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
235533%22.430.13
78.
Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
237471%22.300.13
79.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:12
-
-1
4:47
-
-
+1
1:44
237733%22.170.13
80.
Spb SU 5 (Ninalalov, Panasovets)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
239850%22.050.13
81.
Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
+4
1:35
244071%21.920.13
82.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
3:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
247184%21.800.13
83.
SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
-
-17
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
1270%10.840.07
84.
Spb Su Third division : Markov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
1390%10.780.07
85.
MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
1400%10.720.07
86.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Mingalev
-
-21
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
14750%10.660.07
87.
mspu01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
15550%10.600.07
88.
mspu03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
1600%10.540.07
89.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-5
4:02
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
16950%10.490.07
90.
Innopolis U 5 : Farmon
-
-
-4
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:56
111675%10.430.07
91.
Latvia U
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
120050%10.370.18
92.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:45
132566%10.320.07
93-98.
BUET Lasteam
-
-20
3:09
-15
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
93-98.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kostyukov, Kuular, Rakipov)
-
-
-
-11
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
93-98.
Reserved Login 5
-
-
-4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:36
000%0.000.00
93-98.
msknord22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:28
000%0.000.00
93-98.
Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
000%0.000.00
93-98.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:08
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:21314915363432716424922221421049
Accepted:17
(7%)
55
(36%)
35
(22%)
9
(14%)
26
(60%)
5
(18%)
80
(48%)
1
(50%)
9
(18%)
6
(27%)
8
(36%)
91
(64%)
342
(32%)
Dirt:56
(76%)
25
(31%)
35
(50%)
11
(55%)
6
(18%)
10
(66%)
67
(45%)
1
(50%)
21
(70%)
13
(68%)
6
(42%)
40
(30%)
291
(45%)
Wrong Answers:120
(56%)
45
(30%)
66
(43%)
24
(38%)
7
(16%)
3
(11%)
44
(26%)
0
(0%)
11
(22%)
3
(13%)
10
(45%)
51
(35%)
384
(36%)
Time Limits:21
(9%)
45
(30%)
45
(29%)
23
(36%)
8
(18%)
16
(59%)
31
(18%)
1
(50%)
23
(46%)
8
(36%)
4
(18%)
0
(0%)
225
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:36
(16%)
3
(2%)
5
(3%)
7
(11%)
1
(2%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
4
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
64
(6%)
Presentation Errors:9
(4%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(2%)
Memory Limits:10
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(1%)