Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Gomel, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:51, nsk36, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:29, SCH_Kazan Preimuschestvenno ovoschi, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
30/43
B
0/9
C
17/21
D
40/67
E
23/78
F
0/2
G
1/25
H
10/287
I
0/0
J
19/50
K
2/32
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Kazan Preimuschestvenno ovoschi
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+1
0:22
+
1:22
-
-14
4:59
+2
2:32
-
+2
0:23
+1
1:59
754946%200.000.52
2.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+
0:21
-
+
0:37
+
0:26
+2
1:17
-2
3:39
-
-13
3:56
-
+1
0:20
+1
1:53
637640%167.350.48
3.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+1
0:30
-
+
2:08
+
0:08
+
1:47
-
-
+
2:31
-
+
0:57
-
650314%163.460.45
4.
Moscow IPT MathGroup Team: Kositsyn, Mariev, Kurenev
+
1:39
-
+
2:48
+
0:20
+
0:36
-
-
+1
1:06
-
+1
2:05
-
655625%159.740.45
5.
Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
+
0:25
-
+
0:59
+
0:44
+
1:43
-
-2
4:30
+8
3:03
-
+1
1:59
-
671560%156.190.45
6.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
1:30
-
+
1:47
+
1:37
+
2:24
-
-
+3
1:13
-
+
2:39
-8
4:58
673233%152.800.45
7.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
+
1:24
-
+
2:39
+
0:41
+
2:06
-
-
+1
2:40
-
+2
3:50
-
686233%149.540.45
8.
Vilnius U NoNameNoName: NoName
+2
2:33
-6
3:15
+
2:22
+6
0:45
+2
3:34
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
1:25
-
687362%146.430.45
9.
nsk36
+
1:09
-
+
4:57
+
0:40
+1
1:35
-
-
+4
3:30
-
+
4:43
-
6109745%143.440.45
10.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+
0:33
-
+1
1:16
+
0:14
+
0:50
-
-
+42
4:45
-
+
0:22
-13
4:05
6134187%140.570.45
11.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan [,Grigoriev, Zabarin]
+
0:15
-
+
0:47
+
0:23
+1
2:12
-
-
-13
4:52
-
+
1:04
-2
2:47
530316%114.850.39
12.
Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Vakhrushev
+
1:30
-
+
1:34
+
1:11
+
1:05
-
-
-15
4:59
-
+
1:55
-5
4:01
54370%112.640.39
13.
Lun2
+
0:31
-
+
1:28
+
0:17
-
-
+6
3:17
-6
1:14
-
+
0:42
-
549654%110.510.49
14.
MISiS Average Team : Almukhamedov, Khoroshilov
+1
1:30
-
+
3:42
+
0:57
+
0:49
-
-
-19
4:56
-
+
3:07
-
562816%108.470.39
15.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Makeenko, Mischenko, Akulenko
+1
0:27
-
+1
2:04
+1
0:06
-
-
-
-6
0:47
-
+1
1:08
-
430650%85.190.37
16.
MISiS 3without1 : Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova
+
0:36
-
+1
2:48
+
0:56
-7
4:49
-
-
-11
4:13
-
+1
1:44
-
440633%83.670.37
17.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:30
+1
2:23
-
-
-9
3:23
-
+
3:48
-
453020%82.210.33
18.
nsk35
+
4:24
-1
1:41
-1
4:57
+
2:40
+
3:01
-
-
-6
4:39
-
+
1:48
-
47140%80.790.33
19.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
+
3:46
-
+
4:02
+
1:18
-
-
-
-19
4:56
-
+
3:08
-
47360%79.420.37
20.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
+
1:35
-
-
+
0:34
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
335325%58.570.26
21.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
+
2:17
-
-
+1
1:06
+1
4:03
-
-
-2
1:26
-
-
-
348740%57.610.26
22.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
+
2:28
-1
1:27
-
+
1:18
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
-
355557%56.680.26
23.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
+2
3:09
-
-
+2
1:08
+
3:42
-
-
-12
3:36
-
-2
4:50
-
356057%55.780.26
24.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
+
4:23
-
-
+1
0:56
+5
3:11
-
-
-5
0:35
-
-7
4:53
-
363266%54.910.26
25.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
+
3:10
-
-
+3
0:45
+7
4:07
-
-
-10
1:50
-
-2
4:58
-
368376%54.070.26
26.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-1
1:49
-
+
2:17
+3
1:43
-
-2
4:18
+13
3:35
-
-
-
377684%53.250.42
27.
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
+
1:57
-
-
+
0:51
-2
4:09
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-
21690%34.970.17
28.
nsk38
+
1:29
-
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-17
4:31
-
-
-
221433%34.450.17
29.
MISiS Cocojambo : Khachatryan, Shilin
+
1:41
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:21
-
22210%33.950.17
30.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+
2:28
-
-
+
1:16
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
22240%33.470.17
31.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov
+2
4:23
-
-
+2
1:04
-2
4:45
-
-
-24
2:56
-
-3
4:59
-
240866%33.000.17
32.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-2
3:45
-
-
+1
1:53
+5
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
241375%32.540.25
33.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1340%16.050.05
34.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
+
0:49
-1
3:59
-
-
-7
3:07
-
-
-
1490%15.830.05
35.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
-
1900%15.620.05
36.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-2
4:28
-
-
+
1:34
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
1940%15.410.05
37.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
+2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114666%15.210.05
38.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118166%15.020.05
39.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-
+1
3:52
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-
-
-
125250%14.830.05
40.
MISiS Team Name : Burkov, Kogotkov, Kondratova
-
-
-
+3
3:30
-5
4:49
-
-
-7
3:11
-
-
-
127075%14.640.05
41-42.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-42.
MAI #-1: Safronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:43921677822528705032614
Accepted:30
(69%)
0
(0%)
17
(80%)
40
(59%)
23
(29%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
10
(3%)
0
(0%)
19
(38%)
2
(6%)
142
(23%)
Dirt:9
(23%)
0
(0%)
3
(15%)
27
(40%)
33
(58%)
0
(0%)
6
(85%)
74
(88%)
0
(0%)
9
(32%)
2
(50%)
163
(53%)
Wrong Answers:11
(25%)
6
(66%)
4
(19%)
14
(20%)
52
(66%)
2
(100%)
18
(72%)
82
(28%)
0
(0%)
17
(34%)
16
(50%)
222
(36%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(13%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(20%)
106
(36%)
0
(0%)
10
(20%)
14
(43%)
145
(23%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(4%)
3
(33%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
40
(13%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
55
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(4%)