Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of China, Division 2.

Last success: 04:56:34, MAI #11: Zatsepin, [Ivanov,] Kryukov, problem P
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameB
2/13
F
0/30
G
0/1
J
5/114
K
3/91
L
53/67
M
51/77
N
30/68
O
45/102
P
37/171
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
+1
4:28
-
-
+8
3:05
+3
3:58
+
0:07
+
0:04
+
2:17
+
0:17
+
0:24
8112460%200.000.48
2.
SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
+
4:20
-1
4:53
-
+7
2:08
-
+1
0:21
+
0:05
+1
2:48
+1
0:21
+
0:29
783558%171.760.41
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kashin
-1
4:08
-5
4:57
-
+2
2:23
-
+
0:33
+
0:30
+
2:40
+
0:20
+
0:15
644325%144.550.32
4.
GorniyKit: Makarov; Shibaev; Vakhrushin
-
-1
3:19
-
-
+9
2:45
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
1:32
+
0:46
+
1:19
661060%141.960.32
5.
MISiS-2: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+4
4:10
+
0:39
+
0:35
+
2:14
+
0:46
+
0:31
661740%139.470.32
6.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
-
-
-
+5
3:53
-
+
0:39
+1
0:29
+
1:54
+1
1:18
+
1:02
669753%137.070.32
7.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
-
-1
1:05
-
-
-14
4:59
+
0:12
+
0:16
+
1:33
+
0:53
+
0:29
52060%112.290.20
8.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Levushka
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+
0:10
+
0:08
+
1:43
+
0:25
+1
0:44
521216%110.420.20
9.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Kazanskoe derevo
-
-1
0:53
-
-
-2
4:18
+
0:07
+
0:29
+1
1:06
+1
0:48
+1
0:34
524837%108.610.20
10.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-1
0:11
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:40
+
2:01
+
0:53
+
1:22
53250%106.850.20
11.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Namajunas
-
-
-
-18
4:59
-
+
0:28
+
0:22
+
2:14
+1
0:56
+1
0:50
533228%105.160.20
12.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-2
1:41
-
-2
3:42
-
+
0:15
+2
0:37
+
1:39
+1
1:22
+1
0:32
534744%103.520.20
13.
Kazan Federal U 3
-1
1:34
-
-
-1
0:18
-8
4:59
+
0:46
+
0:31
+
1:41
+
0:55
+3
0:58
535437%101.920.20
14.
Nizhnekamsk Wave: Kamaliev, Khalikov, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
0:20
+
0:08
+
3:17
+2
0:53
+
0:47
536728%100.380.20
15.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+2
0:41
+
2:04
+
1:08
+
1:26
541028%98.880.20
16.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #24: Krasilnikov, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-40
4:56
-
+
0:30
+
0:14
+1
3:18
+
1:48
+
0:58
543016%97.430.20
17.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-4
2:42
-
-2
0:52
-
+
0:57
+
0:42
+1
2:42
+
1:07
+1
1:25
545428%96.010.20
18.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-
-
-
-
-19
4:53
+1
0:31
+
0:20
+1
2:29
+1
0:45
+3
1:36
546354%94.640.20
19.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
+1
0:48
+
3:11
+1
1:13
+
1:36
547628%93.310.20
20.
Kazan Federal U 4 Noobs
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:27
+
2:24
+3
1:22
+3
1:42
549354%92.010.20
21.
El barecky: Yarduhin; Podshivalov; Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:53
+
2:56
+
2:14
+1
1:45
553116%90.750.20
22.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+1
0:21
+5
3:22
+1
1:05
+
1:19
554058%89.530.20
23.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+
0:34
+1
4:18
+
1:13
+1
2:03
555028%88.330.20
24.
Kazan Federal U 2
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:56
+
3:13
+
0:37
+5
1:58
555650%87.170.20
25.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov [,Cheremisin]
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+
0:34
+1
0:17
+3
3:48
+1
0:24
+3
1:51
557661%86.040.20
26.
grodno32
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
+
0:26
+
0:17
-7
4:37
+2
1:30
+4
3:10
562454%84.940.29
27.
SCH_Tashkent A + B (Yalalov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:15
+12
3:14
+2
1:03
+2
0:54
566076%83.860.20
28.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
-
-1
4:17
-
-
-16
4:54
+
1:48
+
1:51
+
3:11
+
2:02
+
2:33
56880%82.810.20
29.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:00
+
4:32
+1
1:56
+1
2:54
569628%81.790.20
30.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:25
+
4:17
+4
1:49
+2
3:07
576754%80.790.20
31.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:26
-
+
1:03
+1
0:46
417720%63.860.14
32.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
+
0:32
-
+
2:30
+1
1:50
438320%63.100.14
33.
MAI #14: Karpovich [,Silin, Sukk]
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
+
0:36
-
+
0:56
+3
3:18
442142%62.350.14
34.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-5
2:07
-
-
-
+4
1:29
+4
1:35
-
+1
0:50
+
0:32
444869%61.630.14
35.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:36
-
+6
2:53
+1
1:37
447763%60.920.14
36.
MAI #9: Grigoriev [,Korovin, Trofimov]
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+
0:52
-
+3
4:05
+
2:52
456942%60.230.14
37.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+2
0:49
+2
2:09
+5
3:23
-9
4:59
460269%59.550.17
38.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, [Ivanov,] Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+1
1:45
-
+1
1:12
+7
4:56
474069%58.890.14
39.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:25
-
+
1:26
-5
3:49
31540%43.680.08
40.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_2: Chumburidze Luka, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Jikia Gegi
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:33
-
+2
1:31
-
318740%43.210.08
41.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-1
0:51
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
0:59
-3
4:15
+
1:15
-8
4:40
321140%42.740.08
42.
Za paskal: Kulagin; Kayumov; Ivanov
-
-3
0:57
-
-2
2:53
-
+
0:29
+
0:23
-
+1
2:28
-20
4:57
322125%42.290.08
43.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+2
0:30
-
+1
1:35
-3
2:30
324050%41.840.08
44.
MAI #22: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-
-
-
-1
4:32
+
0:44
+
1:19
-
+2
2:21
-3
4:58
330640%41.410.08
45.
SCH_Kazan 10А_10V_131
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:51
-
+4
4:29
-10
4:41
351957%40.980.08
46.
MSU Tashkent #3 (Kosimov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:40
-
-
-8
2:17
2950%27.040.04
47.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:27
+
0:10
-
-2
1:42
-4
1:26
211766%26.770.04
48.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:34
-
-1
4:34
-2
4:22
21800%26.500.04
49.
Kazan Federal U 8 ZYD
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-
+1
1:27
+
4:32
-
-3
3:03
-
238033%26.240.04
50.
Kazan Federal U 5
-
-1
1:09
-
-
-
+
2:54
+1
3:29
-
-1
4:16
-16
4:57
240433%25.980.04
51.
MAI #12: Aleinikov [,Zaytsev, Stepanov]
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:26
+1
3:24
-
-
-
241160%25.730.04
52.
Kazan Federal U 6
-
-
-
-3
3:14
-
+
4:22
-2
4:57
-
-1
4:53
-
12620%12.740.02
53.
Kazan Federal U 7
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
+
4:39
-
-
-
-
12790%12.620.02
54.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_4 : Shalikiani Tekla, Lomtadze Mariam, Margvelashvili Gvanca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1330111491677768102171734
Accepted:2
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
3
(3%)
53
(79%)
51
(66%)
30
(44%)
45
(44%)
37
(21%)
226
(30%)
Dirt:1
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(81%)
16
(84%)
14
(20%)
20
(28%)
28
(48%)
49
(52%)
46
(55%)
196
(46%)
Wrong Answers:2
(15%)
30
(100%)
1
(100%)
23
(20%)
79
(86%)
12
(17%)
20
(25%)
27
(39%)
24
(23%)
75
(43%)
293
(39%)
Time Limits:8
(61%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
62
(54%)
9
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(2%)
17
(16%)
35
(20%)
135
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(3%)
8
(11%)
3
(2%)
10
(5%)
31
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(14%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(8%)
0
(0%)
27
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(3%)
14
(8%)
22
(2%)