Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:47, UESTC: LifeAndLemons, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Shanghai JTU: New Meta, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
3/44
B
78/173
C
5/6
D
2/9
E
127/546
F
49/136
G
165/664
H
8/52
I
31/227
J
117/577
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
-
+
2:13
+
2:39
+2
4:13
+
0:23
+
2:27
+
0:35
-
+1
1:55
+1
0:50
899933%200.000.63
2.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
-
+
0:57
+
4:05
-
+
0:39
+
1:48
+
0:14
+3
3:10
+2
3:52
+2
1:33
8112246%198.960.62
3.
Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
-
+
1:51
+1
4:18
-
+1
0:38
+3
3:42
+2
1:28
+1
3:24
+3
4:35
+
1:10
8149057%197.930.62
4.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:57
+1
1:41
+
0:18
+1
3:27
+4
4:23
+
0:38
795046%172.290.57
5.
U of Tokyo Cxiv-Dxiv (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
-
+
0:47
+
4:28
-
+3
1:39
+1
2:27
+1
0:20
-
+
3:24
+
1:33
798241%171.410.57
6.
Fudan U: Wood Cube
+2
4:16
+
1:22
-
-
+1
0:59
+1
2:21
+
0:42
-
+3
3:30
+
1:26
7102050%170.540.58
7.
Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer
+5
4:56
+
2:06
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:27
+1
1:14
-
+2
3:43
+1
0:32
7109861%169.670.58
8.
Moscow SU Chihuahua: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
-
+
2:20
-
-
+2
1:25
+3
3:08
+1
0:43
+3
3:40
+
2:00
+5
1:44
7118266%168.810.57
9.
UPC 1 A (Folch, Jimenez, Orriols)
-
+
4:15
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:43
+
0:54
-
+
3:12
+
0:38
66700%143.970.51
10.
japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:52
+3
3:15
+
0:37
-10
4:59
+1
3:31
+
1:06
671640%143.250.51
11.
National Taiwan University: AcThPaUNpPuAmCmBkCfEsFmMdNoLr
-
+
1:46
-
-
+
1:03
+
2:33
+1
0:51
-2
4:53
+1
4:07
+
1:13
673625%142.540.51
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krapivin, Krivonosov, Epifanov
-
+
1:59
-
-
+
0:55
+
2:30
+1
0:27
-
+3
4:07
+
1:07
674940%141.830.51
13.
SPb ITMO University 1: Smykalov, Zban, Belonogov
-3
4:51
+
2:30
-
-
+1
1:39
+1
1:51
+
0:35
-1
4:59
+5
2:35
+
1:07
676153%141.130.51
14.
Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov
-
+
1:53
-
-
+2
2:16
+
3:49
+
0:36
-
+
3:56
+
1:13
686525%140.440.51
15.
Moscow IPT Jinotega
-
+1
4:13
-
-
+1
0:27
+
3:13
+
0:52
-2
4:57
+
3:23
+
1:39
687025%139.760.51
16.
UESTC: LifeAndLemons
-
+1
1:00
-
-
+
0:24
+
3:52
+
0:54
-
+3
4:59
+1
1:59
689045%139.080.51
17.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov
-8
4:59
+
2:58
-
-
+1
1:55
+1
3:36
+
0:28
-
+
4:16
+
1:01
689825%138.410.51
18.
SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov
-
+
2:12
-
-
+
1:17
+1
2:37
+1
1:24
-6
4:59
+4
4:30
+
1:58
696150%137.740.51
19.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
-
+
2:37
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
4:24
+
0:17
-
+
3:52
+
3:20
696425%137.080.51
20.
Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti
-
+
0:44
-
-1
0:30
+
2:03
+
3:52
+4
1:28
-
+2
4:22
+
1:34
696650%136.430.51
21.
Peking U: Red Queen
-2
4:40
+
2:17
-
-
+1
0:31
+1
2:10
+3
1:05
-
+4
4:50
+2
1:43
697864%135.780.51
22.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
-
+1
0:51
-
-
+2
2:17
+
4:32
+3
1:14
-
+2
1:54
+2
2:18
698962%135.140.51
23.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
-3
4:55
+
4:44
-
-
+1
1:16
+1
2:05
+
2:14
-
+2
4:25
+
0:46
6101340%134.510.51
24.
kharkiv17
-
+
2:29
-
-
+3
2:12
+3
4:01
+
0:07
-
+4
4:14
+
1:42
6108862%133.880.51
25.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
+
3:09
-
-
+1
2:18
+4
4:17
+3
3:01
-
+
4:57
+1
3:38
6146360%133.260.51
26.
japan00 : Soejima
-
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:40
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:10
52460%110.530.44
27.
Waterloo Royal Blue (Jackson, Li, Molina Lovett)
-
+
1:17
-
-
+1
1:01
+
3:54
+2
0:28
-3
4:56
-5
4:58
+1
0:26
550844%110.020.44
28.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
-1
0:26
+
1:55
-
-
+1
0:42
+2
2:35
+4
0:45
-
-5
4:58
+2
1:25
562464%109.520.44
29.
Fuzhou U: _______
-
+
1:56
-
-
+
1:08
+
2:45
+1
1:00
-1
4:59
-2
3:53
+1
3:07
564028%109.020.44
30.
Helsinki U Game of Nolife: Korhonen, Heinaevaara, Hirviniemi
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+
1:49
+
3:45
+1
1:21
-
+1
2:52
+
0:39
566828%108.520.49
31.
HSE Bluebell: Kraskevich, Danilyuk, Zimin
+2
3:40
+
4:14
-
-
+
1:08
-
+1
0:31
-
-4
4:59
+
0:59
569537%108.030.49
32.
zaporizhya13
-
+
2:14
-
-
+1
1:44
+1
4:34
+4
0:53
-
-12
4:58
+1
1:09
577558%107.550.44
33.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+2
3:17
-
-
+2
2:06
+
3:57
+1
1:05
-
-10
4:59
+
1:40
582750%107.060.44
34.
LNU Algotesters: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
2:55
-
-
+1
1:48
+2
4:57
+
0:54
-
-
+
2:16
583237%106.580.44
35.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Popovkin, Proskurin, Belykh
-
+
4:04
-
-
+2
3:03
+1
3:30
+
1:10
-
-
+
1:26
585537%106.110.44
36.
Zhejiang U: Siunaus
-
+
3:05
-
-
+2
1:30
-
+2
2:03
-
+
3:54
+1
2:22
587650%105.640.46
37.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh
-
-3
4:27
-
-
+
1:28
+2
3:14
+2
0:48
+3
4:50
-
+
1:57
588058%105.180.51
38.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
-4
4:59
+
1:28
-
-
+3
1:05
-1
1:23
+1
0:52
+2
4:42
-
+
4:54
590454%104.710.48
39.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
0:36
+1
3:03
+
1:05
-
+12
4:50
+
1:28
592472%104.260.49
40.
Jagiellonian Centipedes: Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Zajac
-
+1
3:38
-
-
+3
2:18
-
+3
1:50
-
+
4:35
+
1:10
595358%103.800.46
41.
ksun48 :
-
+
3:18
-
-
+3
2:00
-
+
0:49
+3
4:50
-
+2
2:28
596661%103.350.48
42.
japan05 :
-
+2
4:49
-
-
+5
2:05
+
4:30
+2
1:11
-
-1
4:49
+
1:37
5103464%102.910.44
43.
Beijing U of AA: team39
-
-
+
4:43
+2
3:15
+4
1:18
-2
4:59
+
3:33
-
-
+1
2:41
5107358%102.470.57
44.
MSU Ra4ki : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
-
+
2:01
-
-
+2
1:52
+2
3:27
+
1:15
-
-6
4:57
+12
4:03
5108176%102.030.44
45.
Shanghai JTU: Icarus
-
+
3:51
-
-
+3
2:45
-
+1
1:08
+2
3:42
-
+1
4:16
5108458%101.600.48
46.
AIM Tech
-
+
2:27
-
-
+1
1:53
+1
4:56
+4
3:05
-
-
+
3:46
5108954%101.170.44
47.
uni11: WingsOfCourage
-
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:44
-
+
1:06
-
-
+
1:21
42950%80.590.37
48.
Shanghai JTU: New Meta
-
+
1:30
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+2
2:01
-
-8
4:59
+
1:51
442642%80.250.37
49.
Fudan U: Animism
-
+
2:48
-
-
+2
1:06
-3
4:57
+
1:50
-
-
+1
1:31
449642%79.920.37
50.
: team40
-
+
4:33
-
-
+
1:21
-
+
0:26
-
-
+
2:09
45100%79.580.37
51.
SCUT: doubility
-
+1
2:58
-
-
+
0:45
-
+3
1:26
-
-2
4:41
+1
2:01
453255%79.250.37
52.
Hangzhou U of EST: HDU_SupportOrNot
-6
4:54
+
2:38
-
-
+
0:33
-
+2
1:10
-
-
+4
2:32
453460%78.930.37
53.
SPb ITMO University 2: Yakutov, Budin, Putilin
-
+1
2:52
-
-
+1
2:17
-2
2:26
+
0:44
-
-6
4:50
+1
2:04
453942%78.600.37
54.
UPC 2 A (Cao, Massachs, Ortega)
-
+
2:57
-
-
+
3:19
-1
4:59
+2
1:29
-
-
+
2:17
464333%78.280.37
55.
ggVG+y
-
+
1:50
-
-
+2
1:29
-
+2
1:06
-
-
+4
4:27
469466%77.960.37
56.
Guangdong U: EndlessChallenge
-
+1
2:43
-
-
+2
0:47
-2
4:55
+2
1:25
-
+3
4:34
-
473166%77.640.48
57.
SYSU: PlayerPiano
-
+
3:47
-
-
+3
1:46
-2
4:57
+1
1:55
-
-
+
3:23
473350%77.330.37
58.
Moscow SU Narwals: Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov
-
+1
4:53
-
-
+2
2:27
-1
4:24
+2
2:19
-
-
+
1:30
477155%77.020.37
59.
Moscow SU Last Hope: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov
-
+
4:51
-
-
+
1:17
-
+1
2:35
-
-
+2
3:14
477842%76.710.37
60.
MerkurevTeam: Merkurev, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
+2
2:25
+1
1:14
-
-
+4
4:31
477969%76.400.40
61.
SCUT: team17
-
+1
4:35
-
-
+3
1:31
-
+
0:43
-
-
+3
3:51
478163%76.100.37
62.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov
-
+1
4:08
-
-
+2
2:55
-
+2
3:09
-
-
+1
1:15
480960%75.790.37
63.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ermishin, Starkov
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
+
4:09
+
1:39
-
-
+3
4:34
480942%75.490.40
64.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius
-
+
4:36
-
-
+4
1:41
-
+4
2:55
-
-
+
1:51
482566%75.200.37
65.
Zhejiang U City College: Tempest
-
+1
4:21
-
-
+2
1:38
-
+2
3:26
-
-
+
2:46
483255%74.900.37
66.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
+2
4:33
-
-
+1
2:12
-
+5
4:12
-
-
+
0:21
484066%74.610.37
67.
Wroclaw U 2: Moszkowski, Pietrzak, Serafin
-1
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:52
+7
4:49
+1
1:57
-
-
+
2:53
485166%74.320.40
68.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets: Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov
-
+
2:36
-
-
+1
4:11
-
+3
2:32
-
-2
4:56
+2
2:55
485660%74.030.37
69.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Savinov
-
+4
4:39
-
-
+
2:27
-
+3
1:10
-
-
+
4:08
488563%73.750.37
70.
Fudan U: A_Dictator
-
+1
3:08
-
-
+
1:22
-
+2
0:59
-
-
+12
4:36
490778%73.460.37
71.
U of Zagreb (Balunovic, Bradac, Tomic)
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+4
3:04
+4
4:33
+
4:08
-
-
+
1:51
497866%73.180.40
72.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov
-
+
4:51
-
-
+3
3:33
-
+3
1:54
-
-
+1
4:21
4102163%72.900.37
73.
UESTC: UESTC_DeepLearning
-
+
4:36
-
-
+5
0:48
-
+3
1:59
-
-
+11
4:08
4107282%72.620.37
74.
Beijing U of PT: team28
-
+3
4:43
-
-
+2
2:07
-
+
2:50
-
-
+6
4:33
4107473%72.350.37
75.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
+4
4:56
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
2:42
4112963%72.080.40
76.
Wuhan U: team2
-
-1
3:38
-
-
+
0:36
-1
4:17
+1
0:59
-
-
+
1:36
321225%53.850.29
77.
Wuhan U: team69
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
1:39
-
-
+
2:16
32910%53.650.29
78.
Fudan U: Sacred Heart
-
-
-
-
+2
0:58
+
3:18
+
0:21
-
-
-2
4:54
331840%53.450.41
79.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
+
2:28
+1
0:14
-
-
-13
3:45
332350%53.250.41
80.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-
+
0:25
-
-
-7
4:47
-
+3
2:11
-
-
+1
2:31
338857%53.060.38
81.
Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev
-
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+1
0:58
339050%52.860.29
82.
uni18: team33
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
+1
1:24
-
-
+
2:57
342025%52.670.29
83.
Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
-
+3
2:47
-
-1
4:13
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
+2
1:50
342966%52.470.38
84.
SPb AU Bandity: Zuev, Stepanov, Zhidkov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:35
+3
4:51
+
0:45
-
-5
3:43
+
1:09
346650%52.280.43
85.
Beijing U of Tech: Sectumsempra
-
+1
2:24
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+3
1:44
-
-
-7
4:54
346762%52.090.36
86.
Harbin I of Tech: WHY
-
+
3:23
-
-
+5
0:37
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
347070%51.900.36
87.
: Navigator 4.0
-
+
2:14
-
-1
4:54
+5
3:31
-
+
0:29
-
-
-13
4:49
347562%51.710.36
88.
Tongji U: LaoRuoBingCan
-
-10
4:47
-
-
+2
1:25
-
+
0:52
-
-
+4
3:39
347766%51.530.29
89.
Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova
-
+1
4:03
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
+3
2:40
351457%51.340.38
90.
Moscow SU NoName: Kalendarov, Koshelev
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+
3:25
351725%51.160.29
91.
MePhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov
-
+
4:01
-
-
+1
2:37
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-1
4:55
352140%50.980.36
92.
Guangdong U: team5
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+2
3:32
-
+1
1:09
-
-
+1
3:03
354457%50.800.29
93.
Changchun U of Tech: team34
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
+3
2:26
-
-
+2
4:17
355062%50.620.29
94.
Beijing I of Tech: team13
-
-1
4:40
-
-
+1
3:14
-
+6
1:55
-
-
+
2:05
357670%50.440.29
95.
Wroclaw U 1: Syposz, Michalak, Lowicki
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+3
4:46
+1
1:28
-
-2
0:44
-8
4:56
357862%50.260.41
96.
Take Chance
-1
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+3
2:44
-
-
+6
4:02
361675%50.090.29
97.
Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
+2
1:31
-
-
+5
4:45
363972%49.910.29
98.
SYSU: team66
-
-
-
-
+6
2:25
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+2
3:21
365275%49.740.29
99.
MAI #1 (Mingalev, Trofimov, Mokin)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:34
-
+3
1:50
-
-
+
2:47
365262%49.570.29
100.
USTC: team42
-
-1
4:16
-
-
+3
2:29
-
+1
2:58
-
-
+
4:05
365457%49.400.29
101.
Nanjing U of Post and Telecom: Goforworld
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
-
+3
2:24
-
-
+
4:09
367250%49.230.29
102.
: team21
-
-
-
-
+5
4:44
-
+2
1:38
-
-
+
2:29
367270%49.060.29
103.
SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
+11
4:26
-
-
+1
1:00
372280%48.890.38
104.
: team37
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
+8
4:52
-
-
+
3:27
378075%48.720.29
105.
Wuhan U: team8
-
-
-
-
+4
1:49
-
+7
4:30
-
-
+1
2:41
378180%48.560.29
106.
Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:37
-
+5
4:52
-
-
+
1:27
379670%48.400.29
107.
Dalian U of Tech: team1
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
-
+5
4:37
-
-
+2
3:47
386075%48.230.29
108.
Northeastern U: team18
-
-
-
-
+2
3:52
-
+2
2:58
-
-
+4
4:57
386872%48.070.29
109.
SPb ITMO University 3: Turaev, Naumov, Latyshev
-
+4
4:54
-
-
+6
4:28
-
+5
3:33
-
-
-1
1:07
3107683%47.910.36
110.
MIPT Nonsense (Kulkov, Komendantian, Machula)
-
-
-
-
-3
1:59
-
+9
4:05
-
+46
4:57
+5
1:23
3182695%47.750.46
111.
Latvia U 1: Pakalns, Kuznecovs, Zajakins
-
-2
4:36
-
-
-1
1:10
-
+
0:36
-
-7
4:54
+
0:49
2850%31.730.27
112.
oxcoach :
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
2:06
21430%31.620.27
113.
Beijing Jiaotong U: Fimbulvetr
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:45
216733%31.520.27
114.
: Don't Starve
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+
1:05
-
-
-9
4:57
217333%31.410.24
115.
ENS Ulm (Fehr, Rigaux, Wallez)
-
-
-
-
-2
2:31
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+
2:27
224850%31.310.27
116.
Wuhan U: AbyssWatcher
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-3
4:47
225350%31.210.24
117.
Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-1
4:08
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
+
3:19
226433%31.110.27
118.
University of Bucharest : Nitu, Velea, Posdarascu
-
-
-
-
-3
4:27
-2
4:35
+3
1:28
-1
3:57
-
+1
1:45
227466%31.010.27
119.
Chongqing U: team43
-
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-2
4:00
230466%30.910.24
120.
Moscow SU ChOKh: Khalin, Ozhiganov, Chufarovskiy
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-4
4:59
233650%30.810.24
121.
Beijing I of Tech: team4
-1
1:22
-
-
-
+2
3:01
-
+
1:57
-
-
-7
4:32
233950%30.710.24
122.
CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Schovankova, Mitura
-
-
-
-
-3
1:49
-
+
0:44
-
-
+1
4:36
234033%30.610.27
123.
Shanghai JTU: Mistilteinn
-
-1
3:03
-
-
+2
1:08
-
-3
4:03
-
-
+4
2:48
235775%30.510.36
124.
Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
4:58
+1
0:31
-
-
-6
4:37
236950%30.410.44
125.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-1
4:16
-3
4:50
+2
1:32
-
-
+2
3:22
237566%30.320.27
126.
SCUT: team12
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
-
+2
1:41
-
-
-6
4:43
240460%30.220.24
127.
NaNSerbia (Nedeljkovic, Sustersic, Sekularac)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
-
+
4:30
24060%30.130.27
128.
Tongji U: team26
-
-
-
-
+4
1:57
-
+2
3:18
-
-
-5
4:59
243675%30.030.24
129.
Harbin I of Tech: team36
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
+4
2:41
-
-
-
243866%29.940.24
130.
Ural FU 3: Mullabaev, Permyakov, Shibaev
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
+2
4:05
245060%29.840.27
131.
U of the Chinese ASc: team58
-
-
-
-
+9
1:59
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-4
4:45
246783%29.750.24
132.
Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-
+5
4:11
-
-
-
-
+2
1:19
-
-
-3
4:49
247077%29.660.37
133.
NCTU_Foudre (Shieh, Huang)
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
4:55
-
-
+
3:03
24790%29.570.27
134.
Beijing U of AA: team60
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-
+3
3:53
249271%29.480.27
135.
Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
+
3:47
-
-
-18
4:47
252260%29.380.24
136.
Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+5
2:09
-
-
+2
4:15
252577%29.290.27
137.
Beijing U of PT: team29
-
-
-
-
+5
3:42
-
+5
1:52
-
-
-4
4:32
253583%29.200.24
138.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:22
-4
4:59
+5
3:20
-
-
-12
3:49
254277%29.120.24
139.
Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-1
4:51
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
257060%29.030.37
140.
uni8: Cadence of Accepted
-
-
-
-
+2
4:11
-
+3
4:04
-
-
-2
4:56
259671%28.940.24
141.
Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Karpachev, Zotov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:35
-
-
+3
4:21
261783%28.850.27
142.
Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:10
-
-
+5
2:43
265485%28.770.27
143.
Nanjing U: StayReal
-
-
-
-
+3
4:57
-
+5
3:41
-
-
-4
4:34
267880%28.680.24
144.
UPC 1 B (Milesi, de la Fuente, Ruiz)
-
-3
4:44
-
-
+8
4:34
-
+5
2:29
-
-
-4
4:51
268386%28.590.24
145.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman
-
-
-
-
-6
3:12
-
+
0:30
-
-
-7
4:59
1300%14.250.14
146.
South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+
0:48
-
-
-1
3:43
1480%14.210.14
147.
IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
1590%14.170.14
148.
Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-3
4:40
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
1610%14.130.14
149.
NorthWestern U: WildWildCats (Zhang, Feng)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:08
-
+
1:07
-
-
-7
4:49
1670%14.090.14
150.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-4
3:40
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
18550%14.040.14
151.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
-6
4:39
1910%14.000.14
152.
Xian UEST: team61
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-8
4:37
-
-
-
19150%13.960.34
153.
Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev
-
+
1:42
-
-
-6
4:08
-
-5
3:37
-
-
-
11020%13.920.59
154.
dhaka01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
11160%13.880.14
155.
FacelessMen (Chakraborty, Grover, Chaubey)
-
-1
0:10
-
-
+2
1:16
-
-6
2:27
-
-
-4
4:57
111666%13.840.34
156.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
-
-
-
-11
4:11
-
+3
0:56
-
-
-2
2:23
111675%13.800.14
157.
Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
-
-
-
-22
4:57
-
+3
1:09
-
-
-15
4:32
112975%13.760.14
158.
Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+1
2:18
-
-
-1
2:58
115850%13.720.14
159.
Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
-2
1:24
-
-
-9
4:03
-
+5
1:27
-
-
-3
4:55
118783%13.680.14
160.
SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-1
4:01
-
-
+3
2:08
-
-
-
-
-40
4:57
118875%13.640.34
161.
*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-6
2:53
-
+6
1:11
-
-
-14
4:59
119185%13.600.14
162.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-4
4:11
120375%13.570.14
163.
Harbin Eng U: team10
-
-
-
-
+3
2:39
-
-6
4:22
-
-
-3
4:59
121975%13.530.34
164.
HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Zetilov
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+4
2:51
-
-
-2
4:50
125180%13.490.14
165.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:52
-
-
-13
4:24
125280%13.450.14
166.
Shandong U of Sci and Tech: Auk
-
-
-
-
+2
3:39
-
-12
4:08
-
-
-3
4:40
125966%13.410.34
167.
Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-13
4:26
-
+7
2:08
-
-
-8
4:22
126887%13.380.14
168.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov
-
-
-
-
-3
2:36
-
+10
1:47
-
-
-
130790%13.340.14
169.
Nanjing U of AA: achilles
-
-
-
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
134083%13.300.34
170.
Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:57
-
-
-1
4:40
135785%13.260.14
171.
SPb SU Down we go : Raiskiy, Yengalych
-
-
-
-
+4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
136180%13.230.34
172.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-7
3:52
-
-
-
-
+8
3:32
-
-
-2
4:41
137288%13.190.14
173.
: team57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:54
-
-
-4
4:59
145488%13.150.14
174.
uni11: team15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
4:17
-
-
-3
4:59
175796%13.120.14
175-192.
SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-
-
-
-6
2:51
-
-3
3:29
-
-11
4:58
-2
4:37
000%0.000.00
175-192.
KhNure_Ties: Shanin, Aslandukov, Vallas
-
-
-
-
-7
4:49
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-2
4:02
000%0.000.00
175-192.
South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-1
3:51
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-13
4:54
-
-
-3
3:23
000%0.000.00
175-192.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-
-11
4:07
-
-
-3
4:55
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Nanjing U of Post and Telecom: aqua
-
-
-
-
-4
2:44
-
-7
4:24
-
-
-1
3:52
000%0.000.00
175-192.
: Chitanda
-
-
-
-
-8
4:54
-
-4
3:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:02
-
-
-4
3:43
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Cornell 1 (Tamas, Ristache)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:42
-
-
-1
2:00
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:39
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Politehnica U of Bucharest TeamName (Banu, Popa, Visan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:55
-
-
-2
2:04
000%0.000.00
175-192.
South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-2
4:24
-
-
-
-
-5
4:18
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:17
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Shandong U: sdu_Saber
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:02
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Zhejiang U of Tech: Anyway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Campina Grande 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
175-192.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4417369546136664522275772434
Accepted:3
(6%)
78
(45%)
5
(83%)
2
(22%)
127
(23%)
49
(36%)
165
(24%)
8
(15%)
31
(13%)
117
(20%)
585
(24%)
Dirt:9
(75%)
40
(33%)
1
(16%)
4
(66%)
223
(63%)
62
(55%)
354
(68%)
18
(69%)
108
(77%)
158
(57%)
977
(62%)
Wrong Answers:35
(79%)
88
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(44%)
305
(55%)
67
(49%)
403
(60%)
32
(61%)
87
(38%)
397
(68%)
1418
(58%)
Time Limits:1
(2%)
6
(3%)
1
(16%)
3
(33%)
107
(19%)
14
(10%)
77
(11%)
9
(17%)
78
(34%)
19
(3%)
315
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
6
(4%)
14
(2%)
3
(5%)
24
(10%)
32
(5%)
89
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)
10
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(4%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
3
(0%)
17
(0%)