Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Tatarstan, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:24, Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
1/4
B
70/119
C
7/52
D
10/55
E
17/118
F
32/105
G
74/165
H
65/160
I
49/192
J
33/162
K
6/35
L
74/252
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+3
4:16
+
0:18
+
2:32
+
2:02
+
1:43
+
1:39
+
0:07
+
0:26
+
1:06
+
0:57
+
3:07
+1
0:33
12121125%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
-
+
0:12
-2
4:26
+1
3:35
+1
2:29
+
1:23
+
0:24
+
1:27
+
0:46
+
1:06
+
2:41
+1
0:38
1094623%164.750.51
3.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
-
+
0:12
+3
4:57
-13
4:57
+1
1:19
+1
3:09
+1
0:31
+
0:58
+
1:30
+
1:15
+
4:48
+
0:29
10127437%162.880.51
4.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
-
+
1:49
+
3:06
-
+14
4:26
+1
3:11
+
0:05
+
1:40
+
1:03
+
0:14
+
2:26
+2
0:28
10145362%161.050.51
5.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
-
+1
0:11
+3
4:40
+2
3:06
+2
2:14
-1
4:53
+
0:41
+1
1:01
+
2:12
+2
1:41
+1
3:27
+2
0:35
10147058%159.260.53
6.
Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)
-
+
0:26
-4
4:58
+1
3:58
+1
4:14
+2
4:29
+
0:36
+
0:17
+1
2:46
+1
1:37
+3
4:51
+
0:26
10160347%157.510.51
7.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+
0:15
-6
4:58
+
0:57
+1
3:21
+1
2:16
+
0:26
+
1:53
+
1:21
+1
3:56
-1
4:36
+
0:33
996225%140.220.46
8.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
-
+
0:11
+2
4:11
-2
4:41
+2
3:16
+2
2:22
+
0:16
+
1:10
+2
1:37
+
0:37
-
+
0:45
9102947%138.710.46
9.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
-
+
0:28
-
+1
4:30
+
4:00
+
0:59
+
0:22
+
1:11
+
2:30
+
2:07
-
+1
0:37
9104818%137.230.46
10.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:08
+
2:40
-
-3
4:58
+
1:38
+
0:22
+
0:56
+
1:15
+1
0:47
-3
4:58
+1
0:50
856020%120.700.42
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
-
+1
0:18
-1
4:58
-2
4:59
+2
3:32
+1
3:01
+
0:24
+
0:48
+
1:21
+
1:47
-
+1
0:27
880238%119.440.41
12.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk
-
+
0:13
-
-
+
3:22
+
3:01
+
0:31
+
1:07
+2
3:02
+
1:21
-6
4:58
+
0:24
882420%118.210.41
13.
Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev
-
+
0:30
-8
4:54
-
+4
4:27
+2
3:35
+1
0:26
+2
2:41
+
2:03
+
1:44
-
+
0:12
8112152%117.010.41
14.
SPB AU Nibbler (Karpov, Akimov, Slujhaev)
-
+
0:17
-
+
4:10
-
+2
4:32
+
1:16
+1
1:33
+
2:25
+
2:01
-
+2
1:00
8113638%115.820.42
15.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
0:10
-
-
+1
4:13
+1
2:18
+1
1:04
+1
1:41
+3
2:28
+1
3:49
-3
4:59
+1
1:25
8121252%114.670.41
16.
japan00 Soejima
-
+
0:21
+
4:17
-
-
+
3:29
+
0:48
+
3:11
+5
2:51
+2
2:46
-3
4:51
+
0:15
8122246%113.530.42
17.
Petrozavodsk + Kazan + Nizhny Novgorod: Ioffe, Nigmatullin, Shmelev
-
+
0:11
-
-
+11
4:21
+
3:08
+
0:17
+
1:58
+3
1:49
+3
4:42
-
+1
0:23
8137269%112.420.41
18.
Kyiv NU Flawless
-
+
0:19
-
+9
3:39
-24
4:58
+7
3:40
+
0:15
+10
2:54
+
1:44
+
1:18
-4
4:53
+1
0:28
8140177%111.330.42
19.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
-
+1
0:48
-
+4
4:45
-
+2
3:49
+
0:41
+
1:32
+9
3:29
+
2:19
-4
4:59
+2
1:24
8149169%110.260.42
20.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
+
0:07
-
-
+
1:20
+1
2:55
+
0:25
+
1:00
+
2:18
-5
4:59
-
+
0:19
752612%95.560.37
21.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
4:59
+
4:27
+
0:25
+1
1:12
+
1:57
+
3:39
-
+
0:36
777512%94.650.35
22.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
+
4:26
+
0:52
+1
1:23
+1
2:09
+1
3:06
-
+
0:27
784530%93.770.35
23.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+
4:55
+
0:39
+
1:22
+
2:21
+2
3:03
-
+1
0:19
784830%92.900.35
24.
Saratov SU 4: Los, Kireev, Sagunov
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
4:50
+
0:20
+
1:14
+2
2:14
+2
3:21
-
+
0:43
788436%92.050.35
25.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
-
+
0:30
-
-
-4
4:35
+
4:29
+2
0:55
+
2:09
+
3:16
+1
2:40
-
+
1:04
796630%91.210.35
26.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
1:54
+2
1:17
+1
2:34
+
4:35
+1
4:00
-
+
0:31
798836%90.390.35
27.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+
0:33
-
-2
4:47
-
+
3:38
+
1:02
+1
2:06
+1
4:09
+2
3:15
-
+1
0:48
7103541%89.580.35
28.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
-
+
0:12
-
-
-5
4:57
+2
3:29
+
0:33
+3
2:32
+2
4:37
+4
2:51
-
+3
1:48
7124666%88.790.35
29.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
+
0:21
-1
0:13
-
+6
4:44
-9
4:55
+
0:46
+1
2:18
+4
3:24
+1
2:42
-
+7
1:08
7130773%88.010.37
30.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:17
+1
2:39
+1
3:45
-
+
0:40
658125%74.780.30
31.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:55
+1
2:22
+1
4:10
-
+
0:49
665325%74.140.30
32.
HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+
0:40
+3
1:13
+4
3:40
+
2:11
-
+1
0:20
667357%73.500.30
33.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]:Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
+
3:59
+
0:21
+1
1:58
+
2:41
-2
4:58
-
+2
1:13
672033%72.880.30
34.
Infoarena (Posdarascu, Calancea)
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
4:08
+1
1:01
+2
1:41
+3
3:26
-1
4:12
-
+
0:47
680350%72.270.30
35.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Mingalev, Safronov
-
+
0:52
-
-4
2:18
-
+
4:37
+
1:01
+
1:19
+4
3:24
-3
4:53
-
+2
0:48
684350%71.670.30
36.
Zhejiang U Perditio: Lu, Lin, Qian
-
+
0:57
-
-3
4:57
-8
4:59
+2
3:31
+
1:07
-4
4:07
+2
1:58
+
2:25
-
+6
1:33
689362%71.070.36
37.
Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+
4:11
+3
1:08
+
2:41
+
3:17
-
-
+5
2:12
6101357%70.490.30
38.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
1:43
+4
2:20
+4
4:36
+2
3:59
-
+2
1:06
6113270%69.920.30
39.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
2:14
-
+1
0:46
+2
2:38
-9
4:59
-
-
+
1:08
551837%57.800.31
40.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk
-
+2
1:02
-
-
-
-2
4:45
+
1:18
+2
1:50
+
2:16
-
-
+
0:58
552644%57.330.24
41.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-2
4:53
+
1:08
+2
2:10
+1
3:05
-
-
+1
0:44
553844%56.880.24
42.
Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
+
2:47
+
4:19
-
-
+
0:46
557516%56.430.24
43.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
+2
2:25
+1
1:43
+1
3:41
-5
4:59
-
+1
0:22
561350%55.990.24
44.
Moscow SU The rookies: Larichev, Stromov, Zelenskiy
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
2:10
+2
4:35
-
-
+
1:23
565237%55.560.24
45.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+1
1:31
+5
4:59
-1
3:29
-
+
1:05
571461%55.130.24
46.
Kazan FU Cesium
-
+
0:46
-3
4:36
-
-2
4:59
-
+
0:27
+
1:51
+6
4:18
-
-
+4
1:24
572866%54.710.24
47.
ZNTU_SetUp: Zadorozhniy
-
+2
0:30
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:17
+6
4:45
-39
4:56
-
+5
1:03
573372%54.290.24
48.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
-
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
+2
3:11
+1
4:20
-
-
+1
2:14
590644%53.880.24
49.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
-
+2
1:58
-
-
-
-
+2
3:21
+1
2:40
+1
3:55
-
-
+
1:39
593554%53.480.24
50.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
+3
1:38
+5
2:36
+6
3:37
-12
4:58
-
+1
2:05
5102277%53.090.24
51.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-14
4:59
+
0:41
+
1:34
-
-
-
+
0:49
42090%42.160.19
52.
Kyiv Snowbear: Marat Yuldashev
-
+
0:07
-5
0:32
-
-
-
+
0:50
+3
1:36
-
-2
2:11
-
+2
1:12
432655%41.850.19
53.
Voronezh SU 1
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
+
2:34
-11
4:59
-
-
+1
0:44
441633%41.550.19
54.
voronezh03
-
+2
3:22
-
-1
3:22
-
-
+
1:10
+2
0:38
-
-1
4:52
-
+2
1:44
453660%41.250.19
55.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Taranov)
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+1
3:23
-3
4:59
-
-
+2
1:33
457042%40.950.19
56.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
+3
3:31
-
-1
4:39
-
+2
2:16
462455%40.660.19
57.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
+2
3:07
-2
0:15
-
-
-
+
2:50
+1
1:12
-2
4:59
-
-
+1
2:17
464850%40.380.19
58.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
-
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
3:04
-
-
-
+
1:31
465060%40.090.19
59.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev
-
+
0:39
-
-
-7
4:59
-
+8
2:13
+1
3:00
-
-
-
+3
1:51
470475%39.810.19
60.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
+3
3:28
-
-
-
+1
2:00
473860%39.540.19
61.
Izhevsk STU Poma: Poskrebyshev
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+2
4:08
-5
4:57
-
-
+4
2:33
477060%39.270.19
62.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
+1
2:49
+4
3:21
-
-16
4:59
-
+5
2:05
483071%39.000.19
63.
MAI #9: [Belousov,] Mishonov, Yushchenko
-
+3
1:40
-
-
-
-
+14
2:05
+2
3:29
-13
4:47
-
-1
1:06
+2
1:14
493084%38.740.19
64.
Kazan FU foobar
-
+2
4:08
-
-
-
-
+1
3:32
+3
4:30
-3
4:58
-
-
+3
3:01
4109269%38.480.19
65.
Bucharest 06 (Nitu, Murtaza, Vlad)
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-3
4:33
+2
1:34
-2
1:55
-
-7
4:06
-
+1
0:53
328857%28.670.16
66.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+3
1:29
-1
2:35
-
-3
3:28
-
+
1:57
330150%28.480.16
67.
Kaunas TU #1: Garbonis, Narusis, Naucius
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
2:34
-6
4:53
-
-
+1
1:37
339125%28.290.18
68.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-3
4:59
-8
4:58
-
-
+1
2:45
341940%28.100.16
69.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
-
-
+2
3:27
347340%27.920.16
70.
Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich
-
-4
4:59
-1
2:36
-
-
-
+5
2:12
+3
3:30
-
-2
4:27
-
+5
3:42
382581%27.740.18
71.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Avetyan
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
22420%18.380.17
72.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-2
4:53
245271%18.260.17
73.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-2
0:44
-
-
-
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
247671%18.140.15
74.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov, Kormyshov
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1870%9.010.89
75.
SPb SU Net Nadezhdy: Filimokhina, Simarova, Zinovyeva
-
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
-3
4:37
-
-
-
-8
4:58
12680%8.960.15
76.
Kazan FU Les
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-
-
+3
3:33
-
-
-
-
-8
4:56
127375%8.900.15
77.
Kazan NRTU #1
-
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
+5
3:26
130683%8.850.15
78.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:42
132288%8.790.15
79-87.
Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:04
-
-
-
-
-13
4:47
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Kazan FU #5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-
-
-
-10
3:45
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Shumen U Agents
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:16
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-1
4:34
000%0.000.00
79-87.
SCH Izhevsk 30 10-3: Колесников; Поздеев; Савинов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:46
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-3
4:24
-
-
-
-
-5
4:22
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-
-
-1
0:50
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-4
4:37
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Izhevsk STU Dima: Sutygin
-
-3
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:51
000%0.000.00
79-87.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-87.
baku41
-
-
-
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:41195255118105165160192162352521419
Accepted:1
(25%)
70
(58%)
7
(13%)
10
(18%)
17
(14%)
32
(30%)
74
(44%)
65
(40%)
49
(25%)
33
(20%)
6
(17%)
74
(29%)
438
(30%)
Dirt:3
(75%)
37
(34%)
8
(53%)
18
(64%)
46
(73%)
27
(45%)
62
(45%)
78
(54%)
83
(62%)
29
(46%)
4
(40%)
113
(60%)
508
(53%)
Wrong Answers:3
(75%)
47
(39%)
35
(67%)
15
(27%)
85
(72%)
63
(60%)
84
(50%)
90
(56%)
76
(39%)
84
(51%)
29
(82%)
163
(64%)
774
(54%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
9
(17%)
25
(45%)
6
(5%)
9
(8%)
6
(3%)
3
(1%)
29
(15%)
14
(8%)
0
(0%)
14
(5%)
116
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(7%)
5
(4%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
28
(14%)
23
(14%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
65
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(5%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(1%)