Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Ukrainian Mirror of PZ Winter 2015 Training Camp, Division 1, Day 10. Grand Prix of China, Second Division.

Last success: 04:56:29, MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula, problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:57, LNU VVT, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
4/179
B
2/17
C
11/350
D
0/4
F
2/12
J
10/24
K
30/290
L
58/112
M
55/128
N
76/185
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-43
4:59
-
+14
2:52
-
+2
4:14
+3
1:51
+2
0:59
+
0:58
+
0:08
+
0:01
7108675%200.000.59
-
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Avetyan
+
0:14
-
-3
1:44
-
+
1:47
+
1:45
-2
4:55
+1
1:58
+1
1:15
+
0:30
649025%  
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+
3:24
-
-7
4:51
-
-
+1
2:22
+1
1:34
+
0:30
+
0:47
+
0:22
658225%169.360.54
3.
Dnipropetrovs’k NU Ducks: Selivanov, Krishchik, Sharavara
-
-1
4:58
+2
3:06
-1
3:17
-
+
3:46
+
1:09
+
0:17
+
1:46
+
0:13
665825%167.350.53
4.
MAI #3: Zhuravlev
-
-
+3
4:41
-
-
+
2:31
+1
1:49
+1
0:42
+
0:28
+
0:26
674045%165.380.53
5.
Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk
-7
4:38
-
+3
3:37
-
-
+
2:45
+3
2:12
+
0:52
+
1:32
+
0:34
681550%163.460.53
6.
Precarpathian NU PNU_afof32: Mykytsei
-39
4:40
-
+5
2:38
-
-
+1
4:14
+6
1:49
+
0:39
+
0:30
+
0:04
683866%161.580.53
7.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+11
2:09
-
-10
4:57
-
-6
4:55
+
3:05
+3
1:33
+
1:10
+3
0:49
+
0:07
687673%159.740.54
8.
Odessa NU Antananarivu1: Romanova
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+2
1:52
+
0:42
+
0:30
+
0:14
545137%131.620.48
9.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
-
+4
4:21
-
-
-1
4:47
+4
1:30
+
0:33
+
0:22
+
0:18
558761%130.160.46
10.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+
3:45
+3
3:43
+
0:50
+
0:24
+
0:18
560237%128.730.46
-
MISiS-2 Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-3
2:04
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
+6
3:23
+
1:24
+1
1:08
+1
0:41
561361%  
11.
Dnipropetrovs'k NU Cifeifion: Babkin, Sharavara, Radchenko
-
-
+7
4:56
-2
4:21
-
-
+
2:16
+
0:24
+
1:05
+2
0:29
573264%127.330.46
12.
LNU VVT
-3
4:58
-
+7
4:18
-1
2:17
-
-4
4:59
+3
1:50
+
0:59
+1
0:47
+1
0:30
574570%125.960.46
13.
Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov, Novohatskiy
-
-
+49
4:45
-
-
-
+20
2:40
+
0:26
+3
0:38
+
0:09
5196093%124.620.46
14.
Kharkiv NU of RE United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Pozharsky Bohdan
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
0:34
+
0:19
+
0:09
41740%98.650.36
15.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:48
+
0:56
+
0:44
+
0:19
424920%97.620.36
16.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Shelepov, Novikov
-1
2:26
-
-1
2:38
-
-
-
+2
0:47
+1
1:21
+
1:09
+
0:09
426742%96.610.36
17.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
-
-20
4:59
-
-
-
+2
2:17
+1
0:47
+1
0:21
+
0:08
429350%95.630.36
18.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04:Petuhovskij, Chirvonaya, Tarasenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
+
1:04
+
0:51
+1
0:24
430233%94.660.36
19.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Medjanikov, Berlin, Rudko
-5
4:30
-
-8
4:24
-
-
-
+
1:32
+
1:49
+
1:37
+
0:26
43250%93.710.36
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Izobova, Kuncevich, Yurkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+1
1:18
+
2:31
+
0:16
432820%92.790.36
21.
Uzhgorod NU AwesomeTeam: Dudka, Potapchuk, Yermakov
-45
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:05
+
0:36
+
0:36
+3
0:28
446669%91.880.36
22.
Vinnytsia NTU from1995: Sherbina, Lischinsky
-
-9
3:57
-3
4:45
-
-
-
+5
3:44
+1
0:38
+1
1:35
+1
0:28
454766%90.980.36
23.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev
-
-
-3
2:50
-
-
-
+10
3:33
+
1:26
+3
0:49
+
0:04
461476%90.110.36
24.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yakovlev, Gil, Drozdova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:13
+2
0:56
+
1:43
+1
0:52
462566%89.250.36
25.
Vinnytsia NTU Destructor: Stakhov, Iavorovych, Havrylyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:45
+1
0:30
+1
1:35
+
0:13
462671%88.410.36
26.
SCH_Kharkiv Gymnasium #47 KhG47_ShAsl: (Aslandukov, Shanin)
-
-
+2
4:54
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+2
3:31
+3
2:05
+
0:38
481063%87.580.41
27.
MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
+2
4:56
+1
4:22
+
3:27
4102750%86.770.41
28.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, J.Klimavicius
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:05
+
1:11
+1
0:31
+1
0:15
315940%64.480.26
29.
Odessa NPU LightSCribe: Chernega, Sadoviy, Lugovskoy
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-2
3:13
-6
4:39
+
0:33
+1
1:16
+
0:33
316225%63.900.26
30.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-7
3:29
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
+
1:50
+
0:04
318225%63.320.37
31.
MISiS-6 Blitc, Korotkov, Kulagin
-
-2
4:57
-3
3:11
-
-
-
-6
2:58
+
1:25
+1
0:45
+1
0:22
319240%62.760.26
32.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
+
1:06
+
0:16
32110%62.200.26
33.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-1
4:28
-1
0:55
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+2
2:07
+
0:07
323450%61.650.26
34.
Latvia U TeamRandom: Fridrihsons, Kanasevics
-
-
-5
4:12
-
-
-
-7
4:51
+
1:03
+
0:52
+4
0:51
324757%61.120.26
35.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-1
4:19
+
2:16
+1
1:35
+
0:37
328925%60.590.26
36.
MAI #18: Andresov [,Noskov,] Cheremisin
-1
2:35
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-16
4:30
+1
0:50
+
1:34
+3
1:46
333257%60.070.26
37.
Odessa NA of Food Tech Team13: Proydenko, Grigorov, Manoylo
-2
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:04
+
2:29
+
2:05
+1
0:39
333425%59.560.26
38.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I Apsis: Shchetinin, Slepak, Gaydachuk
-
+1
3:09
-5
3:10
-
-
-
-5
1:46
-
+3
1:09
+
0:09
334857%59.060.48
39.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:51
+2
2:26
+1
1:50
+
0:37
335550%58.570.26
40.
Vinnytsia NTU RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:18
+
0:55
+5
2:46
+2
0:27
338970%58.090.26
41.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-6
3:43
-
-
-
-3
3:37
+2
4:42
+
1:16
+
0:18
341740%57.610.26
42.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
+1
4:02
+
1:16
+4
0:37
345662%57.140.26
43.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
+
3:01
+3
2:30
+1
0:46
345857%56.680.26
44.
SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
+2
1:44
+1
3:14
+2
1:28
348862%56.230.26
45.
South Ural SU: Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:54
-
+
0:48
+
0:19
350170%55.780.37
46.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Karpovich]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:15
+
1:54
-
+
0:56
350557%55.340.36
47.
MAI #2: Grigoriev, Dorokhov, Fadeev
-
+1
4:36
-11
4:48
-
-
-
-1
2:05
-
+1
2:31
+
0:40
350840%54.910.48
48.
MAI #10: [Isaev,] Parhomenko [,Sushhenko]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:57
+2
2:10
+3
3:54
+
0:49
351462%54.490.26
49.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov
-
-
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-7
4:05
+4
2:26
+3
3:27
+
0:34
352870%54.070.26
50.
NU of Life and Env Sci Shift: Matiushenko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
-
+2
4:18
+1
2:03
+1
2:58
-4
0:57
364057%53.650.44
51.
Byturin, Antonov, Akolzina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:47
+
1:07
-2
4:58
+
0:42
21090%35.500.21
52.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:31
+
1:28
-
+
0:25
21140%35.230.21
53.
MAI #7: [Volushkova,] Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-5
4:43
-
+1
2:49
+
0:22
221233%34.970.23
54.
Vinnytsia NTU SEW: Cherednicov, Honcharuk, Osypenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-2
3:23
+
1:16
22160%34.710.21
55.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU AereMediocritas: Novikov, Dudnik, Shishatsky
-2
1:36
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
+
1:14
22190%34.450.23
56.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
+1
3:42
-
+
0:12
225533%34.200.21
57.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU Udang karang: Likhoshva, Evdokimov, Siryak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:34
+
1:34
234971%33.950.23
58.
MISiS-8 Dorohov, Gladkov, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:46
+3
3:45
-
+
2:54
245960%33.710.21
59.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-86
4:44
-
-
-
-
+2
1:16
-3
4:18
+9
3:17
249484%33.470.21
60.
grodno32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:02
+7
2:34
259683%33.230.23
61.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-
+9
2:39
-
+7
3:38
269788%33.000.21
62.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:19
-
+14
3:33
283290%32.770.21
63.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:51
-1
4:09
-2
3:32
+
0:19
1190%16.270.11
64.
orel05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:44
-4
4:02
-
+
0:22
1220%16.160.11
65.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:13
-
-1
1:03
+
0:29
1290%16.050.11
66.
Kharkiv NU of Econ Infinity: Konstantiov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
1310%15.940.11
67.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:25
+
0:46
-
-5
3:43
1460%15.830.32
68.
Kyiv N Econ U Godwill: Maksymenko, Khomenko, Shevchuk, Viedienieiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
17450%15.720.11
69.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:17
+
1:50
11100%15.620.11
70.
zaporizhya07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:29
-
-
+
2:08
11280%15.520.11
71.
Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
11340%15.410.11
72.
Kyiv N Econ U Seagal: Stanovyi, Silchenkov, Dubi
-5
0:59
-
-1
1:07
-
-2
1:35
-
-2
2:04
+
2:38
-5
4:31
-
11580%15.310.32
73.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:47
-
-2
4:31
+
3:48
12280%15.210.11
74.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU BandaMafia: Shyroyan, Sofiychenko, Baynak
-
-
-4
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:08
124885%15.120.11
75.
131
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:42
12820%15.020.11
76.
TUIT Urgench Branch#10(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Xujamov)
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:58
129875%14.920.11
77.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-3
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:21
136183%14.830.11
78-83.
Belarusian SU RF Kozlov, Grinchik, Cherny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:07
-
-
-8
2:32
000%0.000.00
78-83.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-4
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:48
000%0.000.00
78-83.
NU of Food Tech Pink Unicorn: Lytvyn, Davydenko, Starnavskyi
-6
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-83.
Ternopil NTU 2 IamCoder: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Dolinskii
-
-
-3
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:43
000%0.000.00
78-83.
zaporizhya09
-1
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:54
000%0.000.00
78-83.
Kazan 131 Division
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:35
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:17917350412242901121281851301
Accepted:4
(2%)
2
(11%)
11
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(16%)
10
(41%)
30
(10%)
58
(51%)
55
(42%)
76
(41%)
248
(19%)
Dirt:12
(75%)
2
(50%)
96
(89%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
6
(37%)
108
(78%)
48
(45%)
55
(50%)
81
(51%)
410
(62%)
Wrong Answers:126
(70%)
15
(88%)
245
(70%)
4
(100%)
7
(58%)
13
(54%)
252
(86%)
50
(44%)
53
(41%)
97
(52%)
862
(66%)
Time Limits:48
(26%)
0
(0%)
84
(24%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
1
(4%)
2
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
141
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(16%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
1
(0%)
18
(14%)
10
(5%)
48
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)