Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:35, Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
58/244
B
1/3
C
69/340
D
90/176
E
32/161
F
44/197
G
15/44
H
2/18
I
11/25
J
4/39
K
3/7
L
23/100
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+1
0:56
+2
3:34
+
0:27
+
0:08
+1
4:23
+
1:26
+
3:01
-
+
3:56
-
+
2:49
+
2:01
10144528%200.000.64
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
+2
0:47
-
+
0:24
+
0:04
+
2:36
+
1:37
+
2:01
-
+
1:58
-
+
4:30
+
3:38
9110018%178.140.60
3.
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, Vasiliev)
+1
0:59
-
+
0:41
+
0:15
+1
2:26
+
2:16
+1
2:57
+
3:53
+
2:41
-
-
+
1:16
9110725%176.330.61
4.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
1:20
-
+1
1:01
+
0:34
+
3:05
+
1:31
+1
4:08
-
+1
4:32
+3
4:43
-
+3
2:05
9156250%174.550.60
5.
Warsaw U 1 (Dębowski, Radecki, Sommer)
+6
1:37
-
+
2:01
+2
0:17
+
1:55
+
2:31
+
2:45
+1
4:16
+2
3:46
-
-4
4:59
+3
3:07
9161960%172.800.61
6.
japan04 : Murai, Takahashi, Kawasaki
+1
2:10
-
+
1:41
+
0:30
+2
4:09
+1
2:37
+
4:56
-
+
1:50
+4
3:33
-
+
4:23
9171247%171.090.60
7.
*Dandelion (Danliyuk, Merkurev)
+1
1:38
-
+1
0:51
+
0:08
+
3:02
+
1:02
+3
3:35
-
+1
4:18
-
-
+
1:56
8111442%150.590.56
8.
* Akhmedov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+3
1:26
-
+
0:52
+
0:26
+1
2:33
+
2:59
+1
4:29
-
-
-
+
2:29
+1
1:18
8111542%149.130.57
9.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:42
-
+
0:32
+
0:18
+1
3:10
+
0:55
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
781422%129.230.51
10.
* SPb Havka-Papstvo (Kunyavsky, Kurpilyansky, Suvorov)
+1
1:24
-
+3
3:20
+
0:16
+1
2:44
+1
1:58
+
4:37
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
7112750%128.000.51
11.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+2
1:54
-
+
1:03
+
0:09
+1
3:24
+
3:08
-
-
-
+
4:12
-
+
4:33
7116530%126.790.53
12.
japan05
+
1:34
-
+
1:55
+1
1:40
+
3:15
+1
0:43
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
673125%107.660.47
13.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
2:10
-
+
0:55
+
0:18
+1
3:13
+1
1:56
-6
4:59
-
+
3:50
-8
4:59
-
-2
4:36
678425%106.670.48
14.
* Minaiev
+
1:43
-
+
1:09
+1
0:11
+
2:39
+
3:06
+
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
682814%105.690.47
15.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita
+1
4:06
-
+3
1:22
+
0:19
+
2:48
+1
1:45
-2
4:58
-
+1
2:16
-
-
-1
3:36
687950%104.730.48
16.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+1
1:11
-
+1
1:21
+
0:22
-
+
2:05
+2
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
688140%103.780.49
17.
Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)
+5
3:03
-
+
1:06
+
0:21
+1
4:15
+1
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
6105657%102.860.46
18.
Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
+3
3:14
-
+
1:09
+1
1:26
+
4:30
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
6108345%101.950.46
19.
* Noname (Gimadeev, Savinov, Semenov)
+
1:04
-
+3
2:00
+
0:13
+1
3:35
+4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
6109560%101.050.46
20.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+3
1:43
-
+
2:08
+1
0:13
+9
4:36
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
6120770%100.170.46
21.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Paluszek, Tabaszewski)
+2
4:07
-
+
1:45
+3
2:27
+4
4:23
+2
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
6121664%99.310.46
22.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)
+4
3:06
-
+2
3:31
+2
0:33
+4
4:43
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
6132472%98.460.46
23.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+2
1:55
-
+
1:10
+
0:23
+
2:44
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
546028%81.360.40
24.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Drozdova, Kirillov)
+2
2:00
-
+
1:04
+
0:42
+1
0:53
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
549037%80.670.40
25.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
+
0:37
-
+1
1:43
+
0:15
+
4:06
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
551616%80.000.40
26.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+1
1:27
-
+
0:43
+
0:46
-6
4:59
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
560916%79.340.41
27.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Chaika, Makar, Pylyp)
+5
2:25
-
+
1:19
+
0:28
+
4:01
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
566150%78.690.40
28.
Uzhgorod NU: push -force (Melnyk, Rubanenko, Zadorozhnii)
+
1:06
-
+
1:34
+
0:45
+4
3:38
+2
2:24
-
-
-2
4:40
-
-
-
568954%78.050.40
29.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+3
1:44
-
+2
0:38
+
0:11
+4
4:26
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:57
571264%77.420.40
30.
SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
+3
2:33
-
+
1:37
+1
0:23
+
3:12
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
579744%76.800.40
31.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+1
2:45
-
+
2:05
+
0:29
+1
1:35
+4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
582554%76.190.40
32.
Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)
+
3:15
-
+1
3:17
+
0:24
+
4:04
-3
4:55
+2
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
588237%75.590.46
33.
Jagiellonian U (Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Stokowacki)
+1
1:17
-
+
1:55
+
1:15
-5
4:59
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
442520%60.000.33
34.
Take Chance
+6
2:22
-
+1
1:19
+
0:19
-16
4:59
+2
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:25
447469%59.530.33
35.
AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
+1
1:06
-
+
2:31
+
0:05
-
+3
3:22
-2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-1
4:17
450650%59.080.33
36.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+
1:29
-
+6
2:15
+
0:14
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
456260%58.630.33
37.
Waterloo U
-
-
+1
0:42
+
0:52
-27
4:58
-
-
-
-
+6
2:23
-
+
3:20
457863%58.180.52
38.
japan07
+1
3:22
-
+
1:23
+2
1:08
-
+2
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
462155%57.740.33
39.
University of Bucharest (Bicsi, Popa, Velea)
-6
4:58
-
+2
2:22
+
0:13
+3
3:57
-7
4:59
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
462355%57.310.48
40.
Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)
+
3:34
-
+1
1:46
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:31
470950%56.890.38
41.
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
-
-
+
4:10
+3
1:05
+
1:40
-2
4:58
+5
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
472766%56.470.47
42.
Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
+4
3:20
-
+
3:57
+
0:28
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
475155%56.060.33
43.
MSU SG
-2
4:40
-
+1
2:22
+
0:20
-
+5
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:10
480160%55.650.42
44.
Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö)
+4
4:18
-
+3
3:07
+
0:38
-
+2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
494669%55.250.33
45.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Aidos Nurmash
+3
3:48
-
+3
3:57
+1
0:24
-
+17
4:56
-
-15
4:52
-
-
-
-
4126685%54.860.33
46.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)
+
1:06
-
+2
1:36
+
0:11
-
-16
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:24
321440%40.850.25
47.
Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)
+1
2:57
-
+1
0:52
+1
0:42
-4
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
333250%40.560.25
48.
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
+1
1:33
-
+3
3:06
+
0:15
-15
4:59
-5
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
337557%40.280.25
49.
Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
+
1:18
-
+2
4:00
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
340050%40.000.25
50.
Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)
-6
4:57
-
+
2:04
+
0:23
-1
1:29
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
34190%39.720.30
51.
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)
+7
1:53
-
+2
1:45
+1
0:25
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
344476%39.450.25
52.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
2:36
-
+
2:59
+1
1:57
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
347325%39.180.25
53.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)
+4
0:34
-
+5
2:27
+4
1:04
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
350681%38.920.25
54.
Charles University (Bialas, Hladík, Volhejn)
+1
2:34
-
+1
3:56
+
1:16
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:18
350740%38.660.25
55.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)
+8
3:34
-
+2
1:21
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
351276%38.400.25
56.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)
+1
4:34
-
+2
1:45
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
351550%38.150.25
57.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-2
4:02
-
+
2:45
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+5
4:12
353262%37.890.37
58.
Belarusian SU4 : Kim
+5
3:34
-
+4
3:33
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-3
2:40
-
-
-
363875%37.650.25
59.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+3
3:12
-
+6
4:38
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
368975%37.400.25
60.
Campina Grande 4 : Emerson Lucena
+13
4:16
-
+2
1:59
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
373884%37.160.25
61.
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
-8
3:13
-
+
1:10
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21020%24.620.18
62.
Carnegie Mellon U (Kang, Wang, Yang)
-
-
+1
2:18
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:27
218333%24.460.18
63.
Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)
-3
3:56
-
+2
1:43
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:18
218650%24.300.18
64.
Coach/Jury Login 10
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+1
2:13
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
219133%24.150.31
65.
Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+2
1:56
-
-37
4:59
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
219750%24.000.24
66.
Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov
-10
3:40
-
-5
4:59
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
+3
1:57
-
-
-
220160%23.850.48
67.
* BSUIR: Rozhkov
-
-
-20
4:49
+
0:15
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
225233%23.700.31
68.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
-
-
-7
2:58
+5
1:04
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
227975%23.560.31
69.
Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
+2
4:35
-
-3
4:57
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234250%23.410.24
70.
SPb SU 4 (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)
+2
2:19
-
-4
4:55
+
2:45
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
234550%23.270.24
71.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
-
+6
3:16
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235375%23.130.18
72.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)
+6
3:20
-
-3
3:50
+
0:51
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237275%22.990.24
73.
KhNURE-Energy1 : Aslandukov
-
-
+2
2:41
+2
2:52
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
241466%22.860.18
74.
Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)
-4
4:58
-
+3
2:21
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
244275%22.720.18
75.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко]
-
-
+1
3:34
+3
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
247066%22.590.18
76.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)
-
-
+9
4:41
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253181%22.460.18
77.
Udmurt SU :
-
-
+
3:37
+17
4:17
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
281589%22.330.18
78.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120%11.100.07
79.
Izhevsk STU Hea
-
-
-12
4:51
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%11.030.07
80.
BUET Dracarys : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy
-
-
-3
2:51
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1320%10.970.07
81.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
-2
4:49
-
-4
4:47
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1370%10.910.07
82.
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1400%10.850.07
83.
BUET Lasteam
-
-
-8
4:50
+
0:49
-
-6
3:48
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
1490%10.790.07
84.
Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)
-
-
-10
4:55
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15350%10.730.07
85.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-
-
-11
4:34
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16750%10.670.07
86.
ext69
-8
4:51
-
-6
4:59
+1
0:57
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
17750%10.610.07
87.
SPb SU: Candela (Evseev, Ninalalov, Rayskiy)
-
-
-11
4:59
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1820%10.550.07
88.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1850%10.490.07
89.
SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119866%10.430.07
90.
hse19 : Меликян Гурген
-
-
-3
4:38
+6
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130285%10.380.07
91-97.
ETH Zurich std mess : Timon Gehr
-
-
-22
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
japan08
-5
3:49
-
-
-5
4:42
-
-8
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
grodno01
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
AIM Tech
-
-
-
-4
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Tartu U (Chasovskyi)
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
Petrozavodsk SU: FunTick (Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-97.
MDA
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:24433401761611974418253971001354
Accepted:58
(23%)
1
(33%)
69
(20%)
90
(51%)
32
(19%)
44
(22%)
15
(34%)
2
(11%)
11
(44%)
4
(10%)
3
(42%)
23
(23%)
352
(25%)
Dirt:130
(69%)
2
(66%)
92
(57%)
68
(43%)
41
(56%)
58
(56%)
16
(51%)
1
(33%)
8
(42%)
13
(76%)
0
(0%)
19
(45%)
448
(56%)
Wrong Answers:159
(65%)
0
(0%)
237
(69%)
56
(31%)
73
(45%)
77
(39%)
10
(22%)
11
(61%)
3
(12%)
24
(61%)
1
(14%)
15
(15%)
666
(49%)
Time Limits:3
(1%)
2
(66%)
28
(8%)
23
(13%)
51
(31%)
69
(35%)
8
(18%)
0
(0%)
9
(36%)
9
(23%)
3
(42%)
45
(45%)
250
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:16
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
5
(2%)
5
(3%)
7
(3%)
9
(20%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
14
(14%)
66
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(27%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)
Memory Limits:8
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
14
(1%)