Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Kharkiv.

Last success: 04:59:30, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_SPb DP: Lapshin, Liferenko, Smirnov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
119/345
B
6/205
C
18/64
D
23/177
E
94/882
F
25/142
G
31/267
H
106/391
I
51/582
J
32/126
K
4/8
L
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich
+
0:36
+3
4:56
+
1:10
+2
3:32
+1
0:30
+
2:34
+
4:20
+
0:51
+
3:56
+
2:05
+
1:36
-
11169335%200.000.63
2.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:42
+12
4:27
+
2:21
+2
1:02
+
0:54
-6
4:59
+2
2:25
+1
0:34
+
0:17
+1
2:07
+1
2:46
-
10144065%180.360.61
3.
Shanghai JTU: Xiaoxu Guo, Qi Liu, Haobin Ni
+
0:21
-
+6
4:30
+
2:24
+8
4:26
+2
3:17
+2
3:28
+
0:58
+1
1:55
+2
2:31
+
4:52
-
10214767%178.930.60
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
0:13
-
+
3:01
-4
4:56
+1
0:51
+1
4:00
+1
2:59
+
1:07
+1
2:14
+
0:58
+
3:45
-
9125135%159.770.57
5.
Unpretired : Ivan Popelyshev, Akim Kumok, Ilya Kornakov
+
0:41
-
+
2:59
+2
1:01
+
0:26
+2
4:46
+
2:10
+1
0:21
+1
1:20
+6
3:27
-3
4:59
-
9127557%158.520.56
6.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:37
-
+2
3:10
+
3:00
+1
0:20
+1
4:09
+1
3:39
+1
1:05
+2
1:35
+
1:49
-
-
9132747%157.290.56
7.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
0:30
-
+1
4:41
+1
4:59
+4
1:46
+
4:04
+
0:44
+
1:32
+1
3:15
+1
2:31
-
-
9162650%156.080.56
8.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+1
0:30
+9
4:38
-
+1
0:15
+5
2:35
+
1:08
+
3:48
+
2:00
+1
3:04
+
4:22
-
-
9168465%154.890.57
9.
Petr Team: Mavrin, Halyavin, Levin
+1
0:20
-33
4:59
+1
3:44
+2
4:15
+1
1:30
+1
4:47
+
4:32
+2
1:40
+1
0:58
+
3:53
-
-
9172450%153.720.56
10.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here (B): Karpov, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+1
0:20
-
+
3:42
+1
1:54
+2
1:29
+2
4:38
+3
1:32
+2
4:34
+3
2:10
+2
3:54
-
-
9177664%152.560.56
11.
SPb SU with banana flavour: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+
0:54
+2
3:58
+
3:55
-
+1
2:46
-3
4:57
+2
3:03
+
0:48
+
0:28
+1
1:08
-
-
8114442%134.600.54
12.
UESTC Ailurophilia: Liao, Chen, Chen
+
1:05
-
+10
4:57
+1
2:01
+2
2:46
-
+1
1:39
+
0:50
+3
0:48
+3
4:19
-
-
8151071%133.600.53
13.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+2
0:34
+6
4:47
+1
4:37
+1
0:44
+1
2:35
-3
4:59
-
+1
3:18
+1
1:33
+
2:48
-
-
8151861%132.620.55
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+1
1:05
-
-
+1
3:02
+4
1:13
+
4:37
+4
4:50
+
1:34
+3
3:13
+1
4:19
-
-
8171763%131.650.52
15.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
0:45
-4
4:59
-
+
0:10
+
2:06
+
0:21
+1
2:29
+1
1:28
+2
2:44
-
-
-
768636%114.360.49
16.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Rakhov, Barinov
+1
0:50
+2
3:08
-
+1
2:58
+4
1:34
-4
4:55
+6
4:20
+1
1:39
+
0:15
-11
4:56
-
-1
3:39
7118868%113.540.51
17.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:43
-
+
4:13
-
+
2:13
-
+
3:42
+1
3:19
+
1:43
+2
3:02
-
-
7119830%112.730.48
18.
LNU Penguins
+1
0:37
-
+5
4:58
-
+
0:59
+
3:16
+4
3:04
+
1:19
+2
1:58
-2
4:50
-
-
7121463%111.930.49
19.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+1
0:43
-
+
4:49
-1
0:33
+5
3:52
-
+
4:58
+
2:00
+2
3:06
+
1:24
-
-
7141653%111.140.48
20.
SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
+2
0:29
-
-
+1
0:59
+9
3:58
-1
4:53
-
+1
1:35
+1
0:13
+1
1:04
-
-
680071%94.600.43
21.
Kyiv NU MIF: Mostovyj, Ignatenko, Furko
+3
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:57
+2
4:23
-23
4:59
+3
0:50
+2
3:06
+
1:25
-
-
688462%93.940.43
22.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Nagin, Vasyliv, Bevza
+3
0:32
-
-
-2
2:44
+
0:50
+2
4:25
-9
4:59
+
0:44
+4
2:17
+1
3:49
-
-
696062%93.290.43
23.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
0:34
-8
4:07
-
+
3:10
+2
1:17
-1
4:59
-2
3:26
+
2:18
+10
2:10
+2
3:04
-
-
6105671%92.650.43
24.
Akai: Petrov
+2
0:37
-24
4:59
+4
4:16
-
+3
0:19
-4
4:55
+2
1:19
+3
1:31
+12
3:13
-
-
-
6119881%92.020.44
25.
Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov
+
0:29
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+3
4:29
+3
2:28
+2
3:35
+1
4:56
-
-
6124062%91.400.42
26.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:12
-2
0:42
-1
4:40
-
+
1:49
-4
4:59
+3
2:55
+3
1:41
+12
3:38
+3
4:33
-
-
6131077%90.790.42
27.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+3
1:41
-10
4:30
-1
4:59
-1
2:39
+
1:20
-
+7
4:48
+1
0:48
+1
2:21
+7
4:56
-
-
6133576%90.180.42
28.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:03
-3
0:55
-
-2
2:48
+4
2:03
+1
3:14
+1
4:01
+4
3:57
-
+1
4:56
-
-
6137664%89.580.46
29.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
+2
0:42
-
-
-
+1
2:09
+2
4:49
+6
4:00
+1
1:17
+9
3:53
-
-
-
6143377%89.000.43
30.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
+1
1:10
-2
4:07
-
-
+6
2:55
+1
4:57
+5
2:36
+
3:44
+9
4:56
-
-
-
6166278%88.410.43
31.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+4
0:50
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-
+3
4:39
+
1:57
+22
4:00
+5
2:50
-
-
6169986%87.840.42
32.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov
+
1:02
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
+1
1:21
+
0:41
+
2:52
-
-
551428%72.730.36
33.
Shanghai JTU: Jun Ma, Wenhao Huang
+
0:22
-2
3:22
+3
3:43
-1
0:27
+
2:22
+
1:57
-
+
0:58
-8
4:59
-
-
-
562437%72.260.42
34.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+2
0:56
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-
-
+1
0:36
+7
2:27
+
3:10
-
-
567768%71.800.36
35.
Shanghai JTU: Yanpei Liu, Yu Gao, Hanyuan Shi
+2
0:37
-
-5
4:58
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+1
1:33
+2
3:32
+
2:46
-
-
573858%71.350.36
36.
Belarusian SUIR aropan: Ropan
+
0:30
-
-
-1
4:51
+7
3:27
-
-
+
0:15
+1
2:49
+
4:03
-
-
582661%70.900.36
37.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+1
1:16
-3
0:52
-
-
+2
0:58
-
+4
4:25
+2
3:23
+
2:05
-
-
-
590964%70.450.36
38.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
+3
0:37
-
-
-
+4
3:30
-
-
+1
1:11
+6
4:14
+1
4:55
-
-
5116975%70.020.36
39.
Taurida NU (Lyashko, Milanin, Vints)
+1
0:12
-
-
-1
0:45
+
0:25
+
4:40
-
+1
0:40
-10
4:58
-
-
-
439833%55.670.31
40.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+2
0:35
-6
4:57
-
-3
2:50
+2
1:26
-4
4:41
-
+3
1:18
+1
1:15
-
-
-
443666%55.330.26
41.
Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp: Bezsonov, Zadorozhny, Kosarenko
+
0:26
-
-
+2
3:51
+2
1:03
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
444150%54.990.32
42.
Saratov SU 4: Los, Sedanov, Gridnev
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
1:10
-8
4:57
-
+4
1:44
+
2:29
-
-
-
445250%54.660.26
43.
International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen
+2
0:50
-
-
-23
4:50
+1
1:09
+
3:39
-1
4:32
+1
0:44
-26
3:53
-
-
-
446350%54.330.31
44.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Kharybin, Suvorov
+
0:50
-
-
-1
0:16
+1
1:46
-
-
+
1:11
+
3:41
-3
4:59
-
-
446920%54.000.26
45.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+1
0:55
-2
4:59
-
-
+4
1:09
-
+
3:31
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
452960%53.680.30
46.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
+3
1:20
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
2:02
+
2:50
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
455350%53.360.31
47.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
+2
0:27
-
-
-7
4:47
+5
2:48
-
-4
4:53
+3
2:26
+1
0:57
-9
4:57
-
-
461973%53.050.26
48.
Khemlnytsky NU Khmelnytsky_power: Glembotsky, Kashtanov, Kondakov
+3
1:23
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+3
4:12
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
464866%52.740.31
49.
North (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Popovich
+
0:32
-
-
-3
0:18
+2
1:27
+4
4:57
-
+4
1:09
-
-
-
-
468671%52.430.31
50.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov
+1
0:46
-
-
+1
0:15
+7
4:53
-
-
+
3:39
-6
4:59
-
-
-
475569%52.130.32
51.
Belarusian SUIR Ainanainai: Astashkevich, Shidlovsky, Sobol
+1
0:43
-1
0:23
-
-
+3
1:28
-2
3:32
+5
4:31
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
476571%51.830.30
52.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
+
2:01
-42
4:59
-
-
+
3:20
-
-
+5
4:36
+
1:37
-
-
-
479655%51.530.26
53.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov)
+
0:38
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
-
+1
4:31
-
+3
4:20
-
-
485563%51.240.30
54.
Kant FU #9: Balobanov
+2
1:30
-
-
+4
4:40
+2
2:40
-
-
+2
2:12
-
-
-
-
486371%50.950.32
55.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
+
0:42
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
-
+1
0:51
+19
4:32
-13
4:59
-
-
487684%50.660.26
56.
MAI #1: Safronov
+3
1:02
-
-
+3
3:50
+8
2:22
-3
4:50
-
+4
1:34
-2
2:53
-
-
-
489081%50.380.32
57.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
+
0:54
-
-
-7
4:59
+8
4:04
-
-
+2
1:44
+
4:49
-
-
-
489271%50.100.26
58.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+3
0:48
-
-
-1
1:11
+8
4:16
-
-12
4:52
+1
1:55
+3
3:05
-
-
-
490578%49.820.26
59.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, [Merkurev, Mukhametianov])
+1
0:33
-
-
-3
3:59
+12
4:33
-
-
+3
1:11
-
+1
3:35
-
-
493380%49.550.30
60.
01 PskovSU: Barsuk, Kovalenko
+
1:21
-
-
-
+6
3:06
-
-
+2
1:58
+13
2:36
-4
4:58
-
-
496384%49.280.26
61.
SCH_SPb Don't Cry!: Plastinin, Podguzov, Stepanov
+3
1:12
-
-
-
+5
3:10
+4
4:45
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
498476%49.010.31
62.
London ICL Jedi:Chaparov, Antonescu, Carabet
+2
3:14
-
-
-1
2:05
+3
4:05
-
-1
4:59
+1
2:34
+5
3:43
-
-
-
4103873%48.750.26
63.
kharkiv14
+
2:04
-
-
-
+8
4:15
-
-
+3
1:15
+8
4:55
-
-
-
4113082%48.480.26
64.
London UCL Kef: Georgi Georgiev
+4
2:31
-
-
+1
4:20
-4
4:59
-
-
+7
3:27
+4
4:33
-
-
-
4121380%48.230.40
65.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:34
-
+6
4:48
-
+11
3:20
-
-
+3
4:54
-
-
-
-
4121883%47.970.33
66.
02 PskovSU: Dmitriev, Shalabod, Shantarin
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+19
4:21
-
-
+12
3:16
+1
3:30
-
-
-
4141889%47.720.26
67.
LNU Motorbreath
+2
0:41
-
-
-1
0:20
+2
0:56
-
-
+9
3:22
+34
4:40
-
-
-
4152192%47.460.26
68.
Sevastopol br of MSU 1: Chistyakova, Shishov
+1
1:06
-
-
-2
0:11
+2
1:28
-9
4:56
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
326050%35.410.15
69.
SevNTU_Triumvirate: Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov
+
0:36
-
-
-1
0:18
+3
1:42
-
-
+3
1:15
-20
4:59
-
-
-
333466%35.230.15
70.
North (Arctic) FU: Butin
+3
0:42
-
-
-
+3
1:20
-7
4:36
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
336566%35.040.15
71.
DNU Cifeidion: Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara
+3
2:09
-
-
-1
2:05
+1
1:09
-6
4:58
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
337962%34.860.15
72.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+2
0:16
-6
1:16
-
-4
4:57
+2
1:55
-
-
+2
2:12
-10
4:42
-
-
-
338466%34.690.15
73.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:50
-
-
-2
0:28
+1
3:11
-
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
341440%34.510.15
74.
Kaunas TU: KrK
+
0:48
-
-
-
+4
2:55
-
-
+
1:57
-6
4:33
-
-
-
342157%34.330.15
75.
UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
+1
1:17
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
343440%34.160.15
76.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Garipov, Kraskevich
+
0:41
-1
1:06
-
-1
1:14
+1
3:44
-
+1
2:50
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
347640%33.990.35
77.
SCH_SPb DP: Lapshin, Liferenko, Smirnov
+
2:41
-8
2:52
-
-
+2
1:11
-
-
+2
3:02
-11
4:59
-
-
-
349557%33.820.15
78.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
+2
2:16
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-
-
-
354250%33.650.15
79.
Taurida NU Golden Darkness: Belozub, Korobov, Sokolov
+2
1:06
-
-
-
+4
2:51
+1
3:06
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
356470%33.480.37
80.
Profit: Kormyshov, Ryabushev
+
0:54
-
-
-2
0:53
+3
3:09
-
-
+3
3:22
-3
4:54
-
-
-
356666%33.320.15
81.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
+1
0:53
-
-
-
+14
4:12
-
-
+
0:44
-26
4:44
-1
4:38
-
-
365083%33.160.15
82.
NU 1
+2
2:13
-
-
-
+3
3:44
-
-
+2
2:58
-4
4:59
-
-
-
367670%32.990.15
83.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
+4
0:37
-
-
-
+17
3:51
-
-
+
1:01
-8
4:08
-2
4:58
-
-
375087%32.830.15
84.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
+3
1:09
-
-
-1
1:01
+7
4:58
-
-
+1
2:59
-
-
-
-
376678%32.670.15
85.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+5
2:43
-
-
-1
3:50
+4
4:25
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
377676%32.520.15
86.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
+6
1:31
-
-
-
+5
3:29
-
-
+7
2:25
-9
4:53
-
-
-
380685%32.360.15
87.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
+1
1:57
-
-
-1
4:52
+11
4:27
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-
-
386183%32.210.15
88.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+
0:24
-
-
-2
0:51
+13
4:56
-
-
+6
3:41
-
-
-
-
392186%32.060.15
89.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+13
3:26
-
-
+7
4:35
-14
4:59
-
-
-
399187%31.900.15
90.
Voronezh SU 1 : Minaev, Perunov, Skobaneva
+9
1:41
-
-
-
+14
4:51
-
-
+3
2:51
-
-
-
-
3108489%31.750.15
91.
SCH_Poltava POLIT #1: Ermakov, Omelyanenko, Stratonov
+2
0:37
-
-
-16
4:46
+38
3:40
-23
4:50
-
+3
1:18
-2
3:03
-2
3:17
-
-
3119693%31.610.15
92.
SCH_Kharkiv DAYTE_TORTIK: Babenko, Cherevko, Shevchenko
+4
1:48
-
-
-4
4:41
+102
4:43
-
-20
4:54
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
3252497%31.460.15
93.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
0:36
-
-
-
-6
3:30
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
21140%20.880.10
94.
NU 2
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
214033%20.780.10
95.
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)
+1
0:34
-
-
-4
3:46
-6
3:19
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
215633%20.680.10
96.
Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
+
1:15
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-
-
21830%20.590.10
97.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-13
4:36
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
223533%20.500.10
98.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-11
4:48
-
-
+4
2:21
-2
3:17
-
-
-
228771%20.400.10
99.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
+1
1:46
-
-
-1
0:08
-11
4:57
-
-
+2
2:08
-34
3:43
-
-
-
229560%20.310.10
100.
volgograd10
+2
1:29
-
-
-
-48
3:58
-
-
+1
2:32
-46
4:59
-
-
-
230260%20.220.10
101.
Kazan FU Cesium
+7
1:13
-
-
+
1:48
-15
4:20
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
232277%20.130.43
102.
Belarusian SU 4: Sascheka, Zdanovich D, Zdanovich E
+3
1:09
-6
4:01
-
-2
1:22
-13
4:59
-
-
+3
2:15
-
-
-
-
232475%20.040.10
103.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
+1
0:52
-
-
-1
0:13
+3
3:54
-
-
-8
4:29
-
-
-
-
236766%19.950.15
104.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili
+
1:18
-
-
-1
0:06
-25
4:59
-
-
+2
4:12
-
-
-
-
237050%19.860.10
105.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
+2
0:57
-
-
-2
4:38
-7
4:58
-
-
+5
3:18
-11
4:55
-
-
-
239577%19.780.10
106.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
+
2:56
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
3:42
-
-
-
-
241833%19.690.10
107.
Pak team : Stanislav Pak
+
1:40
-
-
-
-17
4:49
-
-
+4
4:13
-
-
-
-
243366%19.600.10
108.
Kazan FU KungFU
+4
1:15
-
-
+6
3:41
-8
4:59
-
-
-13
4:54
-
-
-
-
249783%19.520.43
109.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
+2
2:37
-
-
-1
0:14
-21
4:58
-
-
+7
2:51
-
-
-
-
250881%19.440.10
110.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
+5
2:59
-
-
-1
0:21
-23
4:44
-
-
+5
3:33
-37
4:59
-
-
-
259283%19.350.10
111.
NTU KhPI PowerQuirks: Lipovetsky, Mikityansky, Shikhkerimov
+3
2:09
-
-
-
+10
3:37
-
-
-12
4:54
-
-
-
-
260686%19.270.15
112.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
+24
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:43
+1
3:24
-
-
-
283892%19.190.32
113.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
+8
3:54
-
-
-
+13
4:28
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
292291%19.110.15
114.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
+
1:03
-2
1:33
-
-1
0:54
-7
4:59
-
-
-2
3:14
-
-
-
-
1630%9.510.05
115.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-12
4:38
-
-
-
-12
4:18
-
-
-
17650%9.470.05
116.
Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Dudka, Melnyk, Oryshich
+2
1:38
-
-
-
-7
4:39
-
-
-7
4:35
-
-
-
-
113866%9.430.05
117.
Latvia U sudo sandwich: Gopaks, Gruzis
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-9
3:34
-
-
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
115950%9.390.15
118.
kazan30
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-
116575%9.350.05
119.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+8
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
125988%9.320.05
120.
UESTC lanmao: Song
+9
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145290%9.280.05
121.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
-
-
-
-1
0:10
-
-
+48
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
1124397%9.240.75
122-125.
NU 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-49
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-125.
Dnepropetrovsk NU 1: Khabarlak, Krishhik, Sharavara
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-10
3:58
-
-
-8
2:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-125.
BelarusianSU19 Khvorostovski, Grushevski, Zapolski
-5
2:55
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
-
-3
3:24
-
-2
4:05
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-125.
spb64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:34520564177882142267391582126813190
Accepted:119
(34%)
6
(2%)
18
(28%)
23
(12%)
94
(10%)
25
(17%)
31
(11%)
106
(27%)
51
(8%)
32
(25%)
4
(50%)
0
(0%)
509
(15%)
Dirt:217
(64%)
34
(85%)
39
(68%)
33
(58%)
505
(84%)
29
(53%)
115
(78%)
194
(64%)
214
(80%)
45
(58%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
1426
(73%)
Wrong Answers:201
(58%)
125
(60%)
43
(67%)
115
(64%)
510
(57%)
90
(63%)
131
(49%)
229
(58%)
325
(55%)
77
(61%)
2
(25%)
1
(100%)
1849
(57%)
Time Limits:12
(3%)
30
(14%)
1
(1%)
16
(9%)
170
(19%)
15
(10%)
93
(34%)
34
(8%)
191
(32%)
9
(7%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
572
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(3%)
37
(18%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
82
(9%)
9
(6%)
6
(2%)
16
(4%)
9
(1%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
180
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
6
(2%)
1
(1%)
16
(9%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
4
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
24
(2%)
3
(2%)
5
(1%)
2
(0%)
2
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
44
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)