Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2007-2008 in memory of E.V. Pankratiev. Round 10. Grand Prix of Ural.

Last success: 04:59:56, Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb IFMO A: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
62/196
B
9/146
C
2/19
D
74/176
E
155/266
F
123/450
G
56/98
H
12/25
I
13/101
J
158/192
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+1
1:33
+
4:53
+1
3:28
+
0:44
+
0:11
+2
0:35
+
2:15
+
4:01
+1
3:11
+1
0:21
10139237%200.000.59
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:28
+
3:45
-2
4:59
+
0:38
+
0:21
+
0:46
+
1:10
+
3:50
+
2:38
+
0:06
98880%179.720.54
3.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+1
1:34
+2
3:05
-
+
0:40
+
0:09
+
0:26
+
2:34
+1
4:57
+
4:20
+
0:23
9117230%179.440.54
4.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Neuter
+
0:47
+
3:12
+2
2:13
+
1:10
+
0:29
+1
0:43
+
2:50
-
-2
3:36
+
0:32
877927%159.250.50
5.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+2
2:30
-2
4:59
-
+
0:56
+1
0:23
+
0:40
+
3:04
+
1:18
+1
3:51
+
0:27
887233%159.010.49
6.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
1:42
+3
4:39
-
+1
1:48
+
0:21
+1
0:48
+1
2:38
+
3:04
-7
4:58
+
0:12
8103242%158.760.50
7.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
1:39
+2
4:59
-
+
2:29
+
2:28
+
2:29
+1
4:59
-
+
3:18
+1
2:29
8157533%158.520.50
8.
SPb IFMO C: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+2
1:21
-2
4:12
-1
3:55
+
0:43
+
0:23
+
1:03
+
1:35
-
+1
3:25
+
0:05
757530%138.490.43
9.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
+
1:27
-
-
+
0:54
+
0:08
+2
0:41
+1
1:53
-
+
3:50
+
0:11
760530%138.270.43
10.
Perm SU #2: Ponomarev
+1
1:25
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:17
+1
0:40
+1
3:14
+
2:32
-11
4:59
+
0:22
762930%138.060.43
11.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
+
1:35
-3
4:59
-
+
1:02
+1
0:21
+
1:10
+
2:46
-
+1
4:16
+1
0:15
774730%137.850.43
12.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
2:19
-
-
+1
1:30
+1
0:18
+
0:57
+
2:51
+
4:10
-
+
0:20
778522%137.640.43
13.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov
+
2:33
-
-5
4:58
+
1:41
+2
0:33
+
0:46
+
3:05
+
4:05
-
+
0:15
782222%137.430.43
14.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
1:01
-
-
+1
1:52
+
0:12
+
0:58
+
4:14
-
+2
4:12
+
0:05
783636%137.220.43
15.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Polosuhin
+2
2:37
-2
4:56
-
+2
1:14
+
0:16
+
0:27
+
3:37
-
+
4:32
+
0:05
785236%137.010.43
16.
Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream: Weiss, Sosed, Yuzmuhametov
+
4:46
+2
3:37
-
+
1:35
+1
0:20
+
0:31
+
2:43
-
-
+
0:07
787930%136.800.43
17.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+3
2:03
+1
4:03
-
+
1:42
+
0:18
+2
3:01
+
2:45
-
-1
4:59
+
0:14
796646%136.590.43
18.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+
1:44
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:44
+
1:02
+
4:24
-
+7
4:59
+
0:30
799453%136.380.43
19.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+1
3:52
-
-
+
2:28
+
1:25
+1
1:57
+
2:31
+
4:28
-
+
1:11
7111522%136.180.43
20.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Kulikov, Chadnov
+3
3:01
-
-
+2
4:43
+
0:03
+1
0:40
+1
3:46
+
4:53
-
+
0:12
7118350%135.970.43
21.
Ural SU Vi: Dublennykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+
2:16
-27
4:59
-
+1
0:57
+
0:09
+
0:31
+
1:19
-
-11
4:59
+
0:12
634414%116.370.35
22.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
1:24
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:19
+
0:27
-
-
+1
2:58
+
0:14
637814%116.190.39
23.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:06
+
0:25
-
-
+1
4:38
+
0:10
644614%116.020.39
24.
SCH_Saratov PHTL #1:
+
1:47
-5
4:59
-
+1
1:09
+
0:12
+
0:44
+
3:48
-
-
+
0:18
650214%115.840.35
25.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov
+2
1:04
-8
4:59
-
+3
2:00
+
0:12
+
0:26
+
3:08
-
-1
4:59
+
0:16
652845%115.670.35
26.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
+
2:20
-
-
+1
1:34
+
0:14
+
0:40
+
3:37
-
-
+
0:21
654814%115.500.35
27.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+1
3:55
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:15
+1
0:28
+
2:28
-
-
+
0:33
656725%115.320.35
28.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
+
2:18
-
-
+1
1:26
+
0:10
+
0:47
+1
4:05
-
-9
4:57
+
0:16
658225%115.150.35
29.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+
4:39
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:14
+1
0:52
+
2:10
-
-
+
0:17
660514%114.980.35
30.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+1
3:02
-
-
+
1:24
+
0:21
+
0:48
+1
3:52
-
-
+
0:08
661825%114.810.35
31.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
2:28
-
-
+
1:34
+2
0:54
+
1:08
+
2:55
-
-
+
0:37
661925%114.630.35
32.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin, Mar'in
+1
4:43
-
-
+
1:32
+1
0:22
+
0:49
+
2:31
-
-
+
0:09
664625%114.460.35
33.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+1
1:38
-
-
+
3:06
+
0:26
+
0:46
+
4:00
-1
4:43
-
+
0:30
664714%114.290.35
34.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
+3
3:26
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:17
+1
0:38
+
3:53
-
-
+
0:31
667340%114.120.35
35.
SCH_Ekaterinburg C--: Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov
+
2:50
-
-
+
2:44
+
0:14
+1
1:42
+
3:29
-
-
+
0:08
668714%113.960.35
36.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
+2
3:21
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:09
+
0:40
+
4:53
-
-
+
0:12
670525%113.790.35
37.
SPb IFMO D: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+2
3:28
-
-1
2:29
+4
3:21
+
0:21
+
0:57
+
1:43
-
-6
4:59
+
0:10
672050%113.620.35
38.
Ural SU Kryptonite: Dementyev, Sbitnev, Ustinov
+
4:46
-5
4:59
-
+
1:57
+
0:21
+1
0:57
+
3:08
-
-
+
0:34
672314%113.450.35
39.
Perm SU #3: Babaytsev, Matvienko, Serovikov
+
4:46
-7
4:58
-
+
1:28
+
0:13
+
1:51
+
3:46
-
-
+
0:19
67430%113.280.35
40.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev
+1
2:34
-
-
+2
3:25
+1
0:24
+
0:43
-
+
4:48
-
+
0:28
682540%113.120.40
41.
Ural SU Dark Magic: Burmistrov, Komarov, Pervukhin
+
3:53
-
-
+7
4:54
+
0:31
+1
0:52
+
1:12
-
-
+
0:19
686157%112.950.35
42.
Donetsk NU #9 Anton team: Lunyov
+2
3:17
-
-
+
4:20
+
0:25
+
1:31
+
4:54
-
-
+
0:29
693825%112.790.35
43.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
+2
3:01
-
-
+2
3:08
+
0:30
+1
1:36
+1
4:50
-
-
+
0:47
695350%112.620.35
44.
SPb IFMO A: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+
1:51
-
-
+1
0:55
+
0:14
+
1:32
-1
3:39
-
-5
4:59
+
0:19
531316%93.710.29
45.
SCH_Saratov LPN: Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov
+1
2:07
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:09
+1
0:50
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
0:20
533637%93.580.29
46.
Ural SU Alarm: Efremov, Kantorov, Rubinchik
+2
1:06
-1
3:53
-
+
1:39
+
0:10
+
1:22
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:53
535028%93.440.29
47.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+3
3:05
-
-4
4:51
+
1:18
+
0:12
+
0:32
-1
4:55
-
-
+
0:15
538437%93.300.29
48.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Kreys
+
2:57
-
-
+1
1:32
+1
0:23
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
0:28
541428%93.170.29
49.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
-7
4:41
-4
4:45
-
+
2:03
+1
0:21
+
0:55
+
2:57
-
-
+
0:24
542216%93.030.30
50.
Saratov SU #5: Stepanenko, Kreys, Kudryashov
+1
2:44
-
-
+
1:24
+2
0:29
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
0:34
543737%92.900.29
51.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+
0:10
+
0:36
-
+1
4:49
-
+
0:15
545128%92.760.35
52.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Yuzhkova
+2
2:55
-
-
-7
4:58
+
0:11
+1
1:03
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:14
546637%92.630.31
53.
Chelyabinsk SU #1: Grigorev, Egorov, Kudryavtsev
-
-
-
+
4:38
+
0:23
+
0:46
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:17
54670%92.500.30
54.
Saratov SU #3: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
+
3:45
-
-
+2
1:57
+
0:23
+1
1:03
-1
4:17
-
-
+
0:12
550237%92.360.29
55.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+1
3:24
-
-
+1
2:14
+
0:22
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:29
551337%92.230.29
56.
Ufa SATU #4: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-1
4:56
-
-
+
2:22
+2
0:33
+3
2:55
+
0:49
-
-
+
0:37
553650%92.100.30
57.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+
3:57
-
-
+1
1:45
+1
0:18
+1
1:22
-
-
-
+1
0:30
555344%91.970.29
58.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin
+1
3:48
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
0:24
+1
0:56
+1
2:53
-
-
+
0:10
557344%91.830.31
59-60.
Tyumen SU #2 BearZ: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Grigor'ev
+3
4:28
-
-
+
1:51
+
0:19
+2
0:49
-
-
-
+
0:44
559150%91.700.29
59-60.
Vologda STU #1: Leschina, Sorokin, Tolstov
-
-
-
+1
2:54
+
0:14
+1
1:31
+
4:10
-
-
+
0:22
559128%91.700.30
61.
Belarusian SU #3:Yarats, Vavilov, Gorevoy
+2
3:56
-
-
+1
2:10
+
0:31
+3
1:11
-
-
-
+
1:09
566054%91.440.29
62.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
+6
4:34
-
-
+1
2:28
+1
0:17
+
0:39
-
-
-
+
0:22
566161%91.310.29
63.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+2
2:57
-
-
+1
3:02
+1
1:58
+
1:47
-
-
-10
4:59
+
1:47
577344%91.180.29
64.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev
+6
4:59
-
-
+
2:30
+1
1:40
+
1:16
-1
3:18
-
-
+
1:15
584358%91.050.29
65.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+57
4:56
-
+
1:46
+
2:01
+1
1:58
-
-6
3:30
-
+
1:47
5191192%90.920.36
66.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-1
2:57
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:17
+
0:40
-1
4:35
-
-
+1
0:24
417520%72.630.21
67.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
-
-
+
2:47
+
0:12
+2
1:17
-1
4:03
-
-
+
0:05
430133%72.530.21
68.
Saratov SU #12: Koval, Ivanov, Savinov
-1
4:57
-
-
+2
3:47
+
0:10
+
0:23
-
-
-
+
0:15
431633%72.430.21
69.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
+
1:08
+
3:40
-
-
+
0:20
43180%72.330.24
70.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Drobyshin, Tomin, Kobelev
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:12
+2
3:19
-1
2:51
-
-
+
0:16
432233%72.230.21
71.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
-
-
-
-1
3:44
+
0:26
+
1:56
+2
2:16
-
-
+
0:09
432933%72.120.24
72-73.
Tyumen SU #3: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:20
+3
1:41
+
2:38
-
-
+
0:34
437342%72.020.24
72-73.
Ural STU Debug: Kildushov, Ryabov, Skurydin
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:37
+
1:24
+
3:59
-
-
+
0:13
43730%72.020.24
74.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:28
+4
2:35
-
-
-
+
0:15
439450%71.820.21
75.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev
-3
4:54
-
-
+
4:10
+
0:22
+1
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:29
440220%71.720.21
76.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-1
4:49
-
-
+
3:17
+3
0:57
+
1:35
-
-
-
+
0:14
442542%71.620.21
77.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-
-
-
+1
2:55
+
0:26
+4
2:18
-1
4:36
-
-
+
0:13
445455%71.520.21
78.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
1:37
+
4:35
-
-
+
0:47
44590%71.420.24
79.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
+4
4:50
+
0:59
+
0:36
-
-
-
+
0:14
448150%71.320.21
80.
Omsk SU purple: Dvorzhetsky, Kardakov, Pozdnyakov
-8
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:50
+3
2:23
+
3:38
-
-
+
0:25
449642%71.220.24
81.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
-
-
-
+2
3:51
+
0:27
+4
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:09
450060%71.120.21
82.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
+3
4:34
-
-
-
+
0:19
+4
1:18
-2
2:44
-
-
+1
0:18
455166%71.020.23
83.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
+1
2:34
+
2:30
-
-4
4:42
+
1:57
455920%70.930.24
84.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Agafonov, Kolupaev
+6
4:49
-
-
-
+2
0:24
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:21
457169%70.830.23
85.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:16
+5
3:31
+1
3:36
-
-
+
0:20
458360%70.730.24
86.
Novgorod SU #1: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev
-
-
-
+5
3:06
+
0:40
+6
3:39
-
-
-
+
0:26
469273%70.630.21
87.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
2:01
+1
4:59
-
-
+2
2:31
475342%70.540.24
88.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
+3
4:25
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+11
2:20
-
-
-
+
0:48
479378%70.440.23
89.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
+3
4:59
+1
4:43
-
-
+
2:14
493150%70.340.24
90.
South Ural SU #7: Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov
-1
2:51
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:41
-1
3:11
-
-
+
0:21
3790%52.680.10
91.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
0:23
3890%52.610.10
92.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-1
4:37
-
-
+
0:29
+1
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:12
316525%52.540.10
93.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-3
2:16
-
-
-3
4:43
+
0:11
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+
0:18
317125%52.470.10
94.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+1
1:22
-
-
-
+
0:21
317940%52.400.10
95.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Poletaev, Patskalev
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+2
1:35
-
-
-
+
0:33
319640%52.330.10
96.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Gatin
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
+
2:27
-
-
-
+
0:40
32170%52.260.10
97.
Altai STU #4: Lutsenko, Schlykov
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
1:03
+1
1:59
-
-
-
+
0:20
322425%52.180.10
98.
Omsk SU lime: Valter, Nepomnyashhikh, Nepomnyashhikh
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+2
1:55
-2
4:58
-
-4
4:56
+1
0:21
322750%52.110.10
99.
Orenburg SU POVT #4: Pavlov, Rykov, Sharafutdinov
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+2
2:47
-1
3:19
-
-
+
0:16
326040%52.040.10
100.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+3
2:45
-4
4:56
-
-
+
0:13
327350%51.970.10
101.
Belarusian SUIR #8 Void: Balash, Zhorov, Shukhou
-4
4:43
-
-
-
+
0:34
+2
1:59
-
-
-
+1
1:07
328150%51.900.10
102.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
-
-
-2
3:02
+
0:10
+8
1:27
-
-
-
+1
0:16
329475%51.830.10
103.
Orenburg SU #2: Darkshevich, Maz, Gerusova
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+3
2:51
-
-
-
+
0:19
331957%51.760.10
104.
Belarusian SU #16: Kanonik, Yakimakho, Glukhmanchuk
-2
3:23
-
-
-
+1
0:37
+2
2:04
-
-
-
+2
1:02
332562%51.690.10
105.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Timchuk
-
-
-
-3
4:54
+
2:16
+
1:47
-
-
-
+
1:28
33320%51.620.10
106.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Nevidimov, Krivopalov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+2
3:33
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:38
334050%51.550.10
107.
Belarusian SUIR #6 Cooler: Gorbikov, Gus
-
-
-
-3
3:12
+2
1:07
+4
2:45
-
-
-
+
0:27
338066%51.490.10
108.
Syktyvkar SU #1: Korablev, Potolitsyn, Cheredov
-
-
-
-2
4:21
+
0:34
+5
3:11
-
-1
3:37
-
+
1:02
338762%51.420.10
109.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
-
-3
2:50
+
0:30
+2
4:42
-
-
-
+
0:37
338940%51.350.10
110.
Belarusian SUIR #4 Violators: Abramov, Pitkevich, Viktorovich
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+2
3:03
-
-
-
+
1:16
341240%51.280.10
111.
Moscow RSSU #2: Kudiyarov, Davydov
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
+1
2:37
-
-
-
+
1:36
342325%51.210.10
112.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+4
4:04
-1
2:28
-
-
+
0:09
343462%51.140.10
113.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+8
3:39
-
-
-
+
0:30
343572%51.080.10
114.
Udmurt SU #2: Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov
-
-
-
-4
4:57
+
0:26
+4
4:27
-
-
-
+1
0:45
343862%51.010.10
115.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
+
2:49
-
-
-
+
2:29
34680%50.940.10
116.
Nizhny Tagil B of USTU Polar Bears: Ershov, Kalegin, Korobkov
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
+2
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:37
348140%50.870.10
117.
Pomor SU #2: Balyakina, Kochubey, Gordeev
-
-
-
-
+1
1:06
+5
4:29
-
-
-
+
0:29
348566%50.810.10
118.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-3
4:59
-
-1
4:59
-
+
2:11
+2
3:06
-2
4:59
-1
4:59
-
+
2:13
349140%50.740.10
119.
Ural STU Satellite: Domashnikh, Zimovets, Ilyin
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
+13
3:58
-
-
-
+
0:42
356781%50.670.10
120.
Tbilisi SU Young Girls: Sarkisova, Petrenko, Sarkisova
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
+1
4:22
-
-
-
+2
1:15
357050%50.610.10
121.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
+1
3:00
+2
3:34
-
-
-
+
2:45
362050%50.540.10
122.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:53
+2
3:53
-
-
-
+
2:43
363150%50.470.10
123.
Samara SU #1: Dobrolyubov, Molchanov, Ryabtsov
-6
4:19
-
-
-
+
0:11
-4
1:58
-
-
-
+
0:17
2280%33.600.03
124.
Tomsk PU TPU_GHZ: Gritsenko, Haustov, Zvigintsev
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
2420%33.560.03
125.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-6
2:00
-
-
-
+
0:14
2430%33.520.03
126.
Shadrinsk SPI Access Denied: Kobelev, Stepanovskikh, Schekoldin
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-6
3:14
-1
4:46
-2
4:15
-
+
0:29
2440%33.470.03
127.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-2
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:37
2670%33.430.03
128.
Syktyvkar SU #2: Kuznetsov, Slastikhin, Turubanov
-
-
-
-1
4:28
+
0:28
-2
4:50
-
-
-
+
0:49
2770%33.390.03
129.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Galkin, Savitsky, Taranov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-10
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:13
28833%33.340.03
130.
Orenburg SPU ZMKM: Zhabinsky, Repin, Salakhutdinov
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-1
1:23
-
-
-
+1
0:26
211033%33.300.03
131.
Belarusian SU #17: Philipovich, Sventitskiy, Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-2
3:32
+2
0:29
-7
4:48
-
-
-2
2:56
+
0:41
211150%33.260.03
132.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-12
4:21
-
-
-
+
0:52
211633%33.210.03
133.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam: Mamchich, Karpinskaya, Skorik
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-4
3:55
-
-
-
+1
1:05
212133%33.170.03
134.
Tbilisi IBSU #2: Tateshvili, Jvaridze, Lomtaze
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
212333%33.130.03
135.
Orenburg SU POVT #3: Molchanov, Neschetny, Fateev
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-10
4:55
-
-
-
+
1:09
21280%33.080.03
136.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-1
2:55
-
-
-
+1
1:17
212933%33.040.03
137.
Vyatka SU #5: Poroshin, Lebedev, Shishkin
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-3
3:24
-
-
-
+
0:33
21330%33.000.03
138.
Samara SU #2: Karimov, Krajnov, Chernenko
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
-3
3:43
-
-
-
+
0:23
215250%32.960.03
139.
Nizhny Tagil SSPA: Voronov, Nikolaeva, Fominykh
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-10
4:30
-
-
-
+
1:11
215650%32.910.03
140.
Tomsk USUR "__":Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh
-
-
-
-
+3
1:20
-2
4:46
-
-
-
+
0:20
216060%32.870.03
141.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
-
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
216650%32.830.03
142.
Sumy SU #1: Rudenko, Ivashhenko, Dibrov
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-4
3:41
-
-
-
+1
2:12
218133%32.790.03
143.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
-
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
21870%32.750.03
144.
Novosibirsk SU #12 UFMS: Dudkin, Karpushin, Rayanov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-8
3:58
-
-
-
+1
2:14
220650%32.700.03
145.
Sofia U rabits: Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov
-
-
-
-
-10
2:39
+
1:14
-
-
-
+2
1:32
220650%32.660.13
146.
Ural STU Aleph Team: Maslyukov, Besprozvanny, Makarova
-
-
-
-
+3
1:14
-3
4:55
-
-
-
+
1:32
222660%32.620.03
147.
Sofia U two2one: Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
225250%32.580.03
148.
Orenburg SPU #2: Mel'kov, Nazarov, Nazarova
-1
0:34
-
-
-
+
1:38
-2
3:26
-
-
-
+
2:51
22690%32.540.03
149.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #1: Khodak, Burdakov
-
-
-
-
+6
2:36
-4
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:45
232275%32.500.03
150.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-1
0:13
-
-
-
+4
1:52
-2
2:31
-
-
-
+3
1:41
235477%32.460.03
151.
Nizhny Tagil B of USTU Random: Kolnogorov, Skovorodin, Tarasov
-2
4:25
-
-
-
+1
4:49
-1
2:33
-
-
-
+
2:02
243133%32.410.03
152.
Belarusian SU #26: Lygin, Petrusevich, Sidorevich
-
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-5
4:47
-
-
-
+1
3:48
246550%32.370.03
153.
Ural SPU n9 studios: Belosludcev, Mariyanin, Yudin
-7
4:40
-
-
-
+2
3:49
-15
4:47
-
-
-
+3
2:24
247371%32.330.03
154.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
+5
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
253371%32.290.03
155.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
+19
4:46
-18
4:59
-1
4:59
-
-
+
2:10
279690%32.250.03
156.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #4: Artamonov, Sorokoletov, Stephanovsky
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-2
2:16
-
-
-
-
1780%16.110.04
157.
Donetsk NU #6: Kolesnik, Pohil, Termenji
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
-3
4:33
-
-
-
+
1:39
1990%16.090.02
158.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
-
-
+
3:50
12300%16.070.02
159.
Donetsk NTU #2: Kirin, Lysenko, Komarichev
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
3:57
12370%16.050.02
160-161.
Moscow AI #11: Sysolyatin, Bekrenev, Dubova
-
-1
4:59
-
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
160-161.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #3: Vorobyev, Talaluev, Sviridenko
-
-
-
-
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-2
1:57
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1961461917626645098251011921669
Accepted:62
(31%)
9
(6%)
2
(10%)
74
(42%)
155
(58%)
123
(27%)
56
(57%)
12
(48%)
13
(12%)
158
(82%)
664
(39%)
Dirt:77
(55%)
67
(88%)
3
(60%)
55
(42%)
94
(37%)
175
(58%)
14
(20%)
2
(14%)
15
(53%)
32
(16%)
534
(44%)
Wrong Answers:117
(59%)
108
(73%)
13
(68%)
84
(47%)
79
(29%)
173
(38%)
31
(31%)
12
(48%)
58
(57%)
33
(17%)
708
(42%)
Time Limits:11
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
1
(0%)
135
(30%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
22
(21%)
0
(0%)
183
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
5
(3%)
2
(10%)
3
(1%)
31
(11%)
15
(3%)
1
(1%)
1
(4%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
64
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
24
(16%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(1%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(10%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
22
(1%)