Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Japan, Division 2.

Last success: 04:51:59, Vilnius U NoName: Jurcenko, problem M
Last Submit: 04:59:59, dobrbobr, problem G

PlaceTeam nameB
0/9
D
13/125
G
0/59
H
7/58
J
0/2
K
107/170
L
68/285
M
109/242
N
113/170
O
115/227
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
+
2:41
-
+
1:43
-
+
0:42
+
0:36
+1
0:27
+
0:24
+
0:14
743012%200.000.36
2.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
-
+1
0:42
-5
3:55
+1
2:24
-
+2
0:35
+
0:21
+1
0:12
+
0:11
+4
0:07
745656%198.310.36
3.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;
-
+2
4:16
-
+
3:51
-
+
0:25
+1
0:48
+
0:20
+
0:03
+
0:11
765730%196.640.36
4.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada
-
+6
4:32
-
+1
3:38
-
+
1:01
+1
0:52
+1
0:25
+
0:07
+
0:04
782356%195.000.36
5.
Belarusian SU 10: Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
+1
4:32
-
+2
3:04
-
+
0:55
+1
3:27
+2
0:31
+
0:47
+
0:43
796346%193.390.36
6.
Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
-
-2
3:10
-1
4:53
+
1:25
-
+
0:31
+1
0:26
+
0:18
+
0:10
+
0:06
619914%164.400.27
7.
Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
-9
4:21
-
+1
2:06
-
+
0:40
+
0:32
+
0:24
+
0:16
+1
0:12
629125%163.070.27
8.
SPb SU Down we go: Yengalych, Raiskiy
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:31
+
0:23
+
0:15
+
0:09
636114%161.750.26
9.
dobrbobr
-
+
2:37
-7
4:59
-
-
+
1:12
+2
1:47
+
0:41
+
0:27
+
0:20
646625%160.460.26
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
-
+
4:09
-
-
-
+
1:04
+1
1:24
+
0:50
+
0:16
+
0:12
649814%159.180.26
11.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
-
+2
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:48
+
0:04
+
0:07
+6
0:24
651857%157.930.26
12.
SPb SU trivially :Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
+
0:55
+2
1:10
+1
1:32
+
0:35
+
0:29
660633%156.700.26
13.
zurich04
-
+
4:17
-
-2
2:53
-
+
1:44
+
0:46
+
1:29
+
1:02
+
0:55
66140%155.480.26
14.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-
+
1:12
+2
1:42
+2
0:56
+
0:14
+2
0:20
662760%154.290.26
15.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Anikina
-
+7
4:38
-
-
-
+
1:11
+2
1:33
+
1:05
+
0:41
+
0:35
676660%153.110.26
16.
Yandex Team 2:
-
-3
2:30
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:30
+
0:21
+
0:12
+
0:09
51160%126.620.13
17.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
+
0:53
+
0:28
+
0:14
+
0:10
517316%125.670.13
18.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-
+2
0:57
+
0:35
+
0:22
+
0:13
+
0:17
518528%124.730.13
19.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
-1
0:31
-1
0:32
-
-
+3
0:41
+
0:33
+
0:26
+
0:11
+
0:16
518837%123.810.13
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich
-
-
-
-2
3:09
-
+1
0:44
+
0:32
+1
0:23
+
0:19
+1
0:15
519537%122.900.13
21.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
-
-1
1:26
-
-
+
0:49
+
1:05
+1
0:34
+
0:10
+
0:17
519816%122.000.13
22.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+
0:29
+
0:34
+
0:24
+1
0:20
520128%121.120.13
23.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
-
-2
3:24
-
-
+
0:37
+1
0:47
+1
0:22
+
0:08
+2
0:18
521444%120.250.13
24.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
+
1:18
+
0:45
+
0:07
+
0:24
52140%119.390.13
25.
Moscow IPT: Chizh, Shamsutdinov, Kora
-
-14
4:40
-13
4:59
-
-
+2
0:32
+2
0:37
+1
0:28
+
0:12
+
0:07
521750%118.540.13
26.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
-
-6
2:47
-
-1
4:27
-
+1
0:59
+1
0:49
+
0:33
+
0:22
+
0:26
523128%117.710.13
27.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings: Gaivoronskiy, Gibadullin, Yalalov
-
-1
1:32
-1
4:07
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:53
+
1:03
+
0:45
+
0:42
52340%116.880.13
28.
Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kireev, Shin
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+
0:33
+2
0:59
+
0:19
+2
0:15
524744%116.070.13
29.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+3
0:53
+1
0:23
+
0:10
+1
0:12
526550%115.270.13
30.
Tbilisi Freeuni 10
-
-3
3:13
-
-
-
+
1:09
+3
0:49
+
0:57
+
0:16
+
0:13
526637%114.480.13
31.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+3
2:02
+
0:15
+
0:19
+
0:23
527037%113.700.13
32.
Yahoo knows him: Toropov
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
+
1:04
+4
1:42
+
0:13
+
0:08
+
0:05
527444%112.930.13
33.
SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
-
-1
1:25
-1
3:51
-
+1
0:42
+1
0:54
+
1:07
+
0:35
+1
0:28
528837%112.180.13
34.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov;
-
-
-
-4
3:26
-
+
0:50
+2
1:40
+4
0:37
+
0:05
+
0:11
532554%111.430.13
35.
Tbilisi FreeUni Ignatiy: Doghonadze, Nemsvitseridze, Shalikashvili
-1
2:45
-
-1
1:52
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:41
+
0:52
+
0:34
+2
0:27
533528%110.690.13
36.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
+1
2:01
+1
0:55
+
0:27
+
0:21
534028%109.960.13
37.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
+
1:34
+2
0:38
+
0:28
+
0:32
534037%109.240.13
38.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:03
+1
1:24
+
0:47
+1
0:23
+1
0:14
535254%108.530.13
39.
yerevan11
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:19
+
0:50
+2
0:43
+1
0:27
536037%107.830.13
40.
MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
2:13
+
0:43
+2
0:19
+2
0:07
536244%107.140.13
41.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+1
2:49
+
0:46
+
0:14
+1
0:22
536428%106.460.13
42.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:11
+
3:49
+
0:42
+
0:18
+
0:14
539516%105.790.13
43.
Moscow IPT: Ivanov_V, Krapivenskiy, Kamal'dinov
-1
0:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
+2
1:17
+1
1:00
+
0:41
+2
0:36
540550%105.120.13
44.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-2
3:13
-
-
+
1:13
+
2:38
+
0:58
+
0:20
+3
0:33
540537%104.460.13
45.
Moscow IPT kind ARA: Golman, Nikonov, Shlychkova
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+3
2:47
+
0:44
+
0:40
+
0:36
540537%103.820.13
46.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
+
1:49
+
0:44
+
1:12
+1
1:06
540816%103.170.13
47.
SPb SU MatObes #1: Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov
-2
3:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
+2
1:29
+1
1:21
+1
0:47
+
0:33
542144%102.540.13
48.
Far Eastern S Transport U 2: Usmanov, Pisaniy, Seredkin
-
-1
1:09
-
-
-
+
0:50
+2
4:38
+
0:30
+
0:16
+
0:12
542828%101.920.13
49.
Chelyabinsk SU: Tregubenkov, Fomenko, Nedopyokin
-2
2:46
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
+1
1:46
+
1:20
+
0:46
+
0:40
544228%101.300.13
50.
SPb SU С++ for the win: Bgatov Kleshchin Ledeneva
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+2
2:09
+
1:03
+1
1:13
+
0:57
547037%100.690.13
51.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
+
1:39
+
3:29
+1
1:15
+
0:45
+
0:38
548816%100.090.13
52.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Timinskas, Narusevicius
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+1
3:50
+
0:42
+
0:10
+2
0:44
549244%99.490.13
53.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
+4
3:32
+
0:50
+
0:32
+2
0:37
550954%98.900.13
54.
SPb SU AEE : Spirin, Mitrofanov, Glazyrin
-
-
-2
4:55
-4
4:23
-
+
0:43
+3
3:00
+
1:03
+2
1:07
+
1:12
552650%98.320.13
55.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
+2
0:38
+3
3:37
+1
2:09
+
0:24
+
0:15
554554%97.740.13
56.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1
-
-12
4:27
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
1:46
+
2:01
+
1:43
+
2:02
55640%97.180.13
57.
SPb SU Random: Gusev, Volodin
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
+2
1:06
+2
1:48
+1
2:21
+1
1:10
+1
0:41
556758%96.610.13
58.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
+7
3:33
+3
0:59
+
0:33
+1
0:25
564068%96.060.13
59.
SCH_Tashkent Team Uno (Ashirmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
+2
4:39
+
1:56
+
0:21
+
0:40
565228%95.510.13
60.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
+1
2:48
+
2:00
+1
1:47
+3
1:37
568254%94.970.13
61.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-
-
-4
2:55
-1
3:25
-
+1
1:19
+1
1:54
+
2:26
+
0:55
+7
1:54
568964%94.430.13
62.
zurich03
-
-
-
-8
4:05
-
+
2:03
+
3:45
+3
2:07
+1
1:39
+
1:17
573344%93.900.13
63.
freeuni11
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:23
+
2:42
+5
2:09
+
1:14
+
1:16
576664%93.380.13
64.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
+
1:59
+6
4:17
+
1:45
+
1:21
+1
1:11
577658%92.860.13
65.
SPb SU Beasts: Kireev, Durnikin
-
-1
4:35
-
-4
4:07
-
+
1:25
+5
3:59
+4
3:32
+
1:02
+
0:52
583264%92.340.13
66.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
+3
4:28
+2
2:40
+
1:04
+1
1:37
584454%91.840.13
67.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-3
0:57
-
-
+
1:24
+3
4:48
+9
4:15
+3
0:38
+
0:19
598575%91.330.13
68.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-5
4:21
+
0:42
+
0:14
+
0:10
41180%72.670.06
69.
Tomsk PU 4: Komarov, Nesterenko, Bakulin
-
-3
4:38
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:34
+1
0:18
+
0:13
414020%72.280.06
70.
KhNURE_LLUN:Yevchenko,Nazarenko,Logvin
-
-3
4:10
-
-
-
+
1:18
-3
2:33
+
0:47
+
0:15
+
0:22
41630%71.890.06
71.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-10
4:46
+
0:31
+
0:28
+
0:33
41640%71.500.06
72.
WIUT StormTroopers (Saidkhodjaev Temur)
-
-1
3:18
-
-
-
+
0:30
-4
2:46
+
1:21
+
0:37
+
0:46
41960%71.120.06
73.
ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli
-
-
-1
0:13
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
0:45
+
0:22
+
1:02
42080%70.750.06
74.
Tomsk PU 3: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
-9
4:56
-3
4:00
-3
4:22
-
+
1:01
-5
3:30
+1
0:53
+1
0:34
+
0:20
421033%70.380.06
75.
Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-3
2:56
+
1:14
+
0:55
+
0:51
42650%70.010.06
76.
Novosibirsk SU :Kitaev, Makashov
-
-2
4:21
-
-
-
+
1:08
-3
3:28
+
1:40
+
0:51
+1
0:25
426620%69.640.06
77.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-1
2:24
+1
1:10
+
0:36
+
0:49
427033%69.280.06
78.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
-
-1
0:14
-
-
+
1:17
-4
3:21
+3
1:09
+
0:35
+
0:31
427342%68.920.06
79.
Novosibirsk SU :Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
+1
1:20
+
0:36
+
0:20
429120%68.570.06
80.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
+1
1:41
+
0:39
+
0:23
429720%68.220.06
81.
SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
-15
4:58
+1
1:37
+1
0:29
+
0:18
430133%67.880.06
82.
SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Maksimov, Grigoriev
-1
4:40
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:42
+
1:10
-4
4:42
+
0:56
+1
0:42
+4
0:36
430555%67.530.06
83.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2:
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:21
+
1:12
+1
0:40
432220%67.190.06
84.
Novosibirsk SU: Gridin, Makrushin, Galieva
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-2
3:30
+3
2:19
+
0:55
+
0:38
432942%66.860.06
85.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
-4
4:46
+1
1:24
+
1:02
+2
0:59
439650%66.520.06
86.
Tbilisi Freeuni Bidza: Sakhelashvili, Pataraia, Abuladze
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
+5
1:58
+
0:31
+
0:22
440855%66.200.06
87.
MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk]
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-3
3:52
+1
2:02
+
0:39
+1
1:01
440933%65.870.06
88.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:10
-7
4:49
+
2:05
+1
1:03
+1
0:43
446255%65.550.06
89.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Masharipov, Olimov, Sobirov)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:55
-9
4:56
+
1:36
+
0:54
+2
1:02
446850%65.230.06
90.
MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan, Molchanov] Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-6
4:40
+2
1:29
+3
1:53
+
0:24
447155%64.910.06
91.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:29
-9
4:38
+1
1:49
+
1:01
+2
0:42
448260%64.600.06
92.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-1
1:29
-
-3
1:45
-
-
+2
2:48
-
+1
2:34
+1
0:52
+
0:42
449850%64.290.06
93.
NTU-KhPI_Society:Babenko,Cherevko
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
-1
2:32
+
1:56
+1
1:43
+1
1:48
451233%63.980.06
94.
Team1: Duginets Nikita
-
-
-1
0:24
-
-
+1
1:52
-2
2:42
+
1:31
+2
1:10
+8
1:05
456073%63.670.06
95.
South Ural SU: Kolodkin, Samburskiy, Abubakirov
-
-
-3
4:15
-
-
+
1:07
-7
3:53
+3
3:33
+3
1:33
+
1:25
458060%63.370.06
96.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Abdullayev, Otaboyev, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
+2
2:54
+
0:24
+4
1:10
458460%63.070.06
97.
Novodibirsk SU: Ershov,
-
-
-
-
-1
2:53
+
1:52
-
+4
2:01
+3
1:14
+3
1:19
458771%62.780.06
98.
Yerevan RAU 18: Abgaryan, Isayan, Saryan
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-
+
2:54
-3
3:56
+2
2:30
+
1:43
+1
2:03
461142%62.480.06
99.
Novosibirsk STU: Kozlov
-
-
-
-2
4:31
-
+5
4:24
-3
4:58
+
2:32
+
0:57
+1
1:04
465860%62.190.06
100.
SPb SU mm171: Munira Tursunova
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:15
-
+1
2:42
+1
2:19
+4
2:15
477363%61.900.06
101.
SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:19
-
+2
2:49
+
3:00
+
3:16
482663%61.620.06
102.
KhNUE_Dream_Team:Korovin,Pushkarevska
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-2
4:48
+1
3:12
+2
3:26
+
1:57
485755%61.340.06
103.
KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya:Demtsiura ,Kasperovich,Nemchenko
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+
2:49
-
+4
4:39
+
2:11
+5
1:42
486269%61.060.06
104.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:47
-7
4:10
+7
4:44
+1
0:51
+6
2:58
4100280%60.780.06
105.
Belarusian SU 8: Belov, YakimovichA, YakimovichE
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-2
3:10
-
+
0:32
+
0:21
31050%45.380.05
106.
MSU Tashkent DaNSRT (Alimov, Yarmukhamedov, Nasibulin)
-1
0:06
-
-1
0:32
-
-
-3
2:51
-
+
1:42
+1
0:57
+
0:07
318625%45.170.05
107.
Vilnius U Factorial: Genys, Valiunas
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-14
4:31
+3
1:30
+
1:37
328550%44.970.05
108.
Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev
-
-
-1
1:57
-1
2:58
-
-
-
+1
1:52
+3
1:13
+
0:57
332457%44.770.05
109.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
+4
1:49
+
0:30
344557%44.570.05
110.
Novosibrsk SU: Ivanov, Nektigaev, Emelyanenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-4
4:55
+
1:58
+2
2:09
353640%44.370.16
111.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
+
2:23
+
2:55
35590%44.180.05
112.
MSU Tashkent M1-14 (Rustamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:42
-5
3:06
+
0:32
+
0:17
2490%29.320.03
113.
Tbilisi Freeuni Yoh0xFF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+1
0:56
29533%29.200.03
114.
Vilnius U NoName: Jurcenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:51
-9
1:51
+2
0:24
249681%29.070.05
115.
MSU Tashkent TSHM (Karimova, Rasulov, Latfullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:04
124485%14.470.03
116.
Uni Göttingen _qsln: Reglitzki, Glißmann
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-
125550%14.410.09
117-118.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-2
1:45
000%0.000.00
117-118.
Moscow IPT Kindly Andrew: Shlychkova, Gol'man, A_Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9125595821702852421702271347
Accepted:0
(0%)
13
(10%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
107
(62%)
68
(23%)
109
(45%)
113
(66%)
115
(50%)
532
(39%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
23
(63%)
0
(0%)
5
(41%)
0
(0%)
60
(35%)
89
(56%)
109
(50%)
48
(29%)
110
(48%)
444
(45%)
Wrong Answers:5
(55%)
90
(72%)
46
(77%)
41
(70%)
0
(0%)
55
(32%)
196
(68%)
121
(50%)
40
(23%)
97
(42%)
691
(51%)
Time Limits:2
(22%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
9
(15%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
14
(4%)
4
(1%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
29
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
12
(9%)
13
(22%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
6
(3%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
16
(9%)
11
(4%)
62
(4%)
Memory Limits:2
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(0%)