Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Ukraine, Div 2.

Last success: 04:58:07, MISiS-3 Petrova, Tropin, Kulagin, problem M
Last Submit: 04:59:56, CPG United: Kusas, Sislo, Zdravkovic, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
11/67
B
21/82
C
64/94
D
41/186
E
1/2
F
58/239
G
57/91
J
2/45
K
4/45
M
31/152
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
yahaho
+7
3:33
+
0:13
+
0:20
+1
0:34
-
+1
0:56
+
0:53
+4
3:12
+2
1:48
+
0:21
9101462%200.000.52
2.
Tomsk PU Katastrofa: Khaustov, Maksimova
+8
3:04
+
1:03
+
0:03
+1
1:12
+
3:28
+1
0:12
+
1:19
-5
4:59
+6
4:35
+
1:32
9131164%197.010.52
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kuznetsov, Kashin
+4
4:53
+1
2:15
+
1:08
+1
1:54
-
+3
1:40
+
1:16
+1
3:50
+3
4:36
+
0:56
9161059%194.120.52
4.
CPG United: Kusas, Sislo, Zdravkovic
+1
1:53
+
1:08
+
0:07
+
0:30
-
+1
0:24
+
1:01
-6
4:59
-
+
0:40
738622%148.790.40
5.
Moscow IPT 3 Kolyana: Ivanov, Makeenkov, Mingaliev
+
0:52
+
2:19
+
0:15
+
1:11
-
+
0:33
+
1:01
-
-16
4:13
+1
1:50
750412%146.670.40
6.
MAI #3: [Belousov,] Zhuravlev
-
+1
2:15
+
0:34
+1
0:47
-
+1
0:24
+
0:50
-
+1
3:53
+
1:21
768836%144.600.41
7.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B: J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis
+
2:09
+2
1:46
+
0:09
+1
1:42
-
+2
1:40
+
1:17
-13
4:58
-3
4:51
+2
1:15
774150%142.590.40
8.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan
+
4:00
+
1:28
+1
0:17
+2
1:32
-
+2
0:38
+
0:37
-14
4:59
-
+1
2:13
776946%140.640.40
9.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+3
4:52
+
2:27
+
0:10
+2
0:56
-
+
0:29
+
0:22
-
-6
4:58
+2
1:29
779050%138.740.40
10.
MISiS-2 Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
+2
3:44
+8
2:43
+1
0:27
+1
1:42
-
+1
0:22
+
1:16
-
-
+2
1:07
798468%136.890.40
11.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
-4
4:34
+
0:47
+
0:13
+1
1:20
-
+1
0:28
+
1:26
-
-
+4
1:06
644450%115.790.32
12.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
-3
4:40
+2
3:19
+
0:33
+
1:28
-
+
0:54
+
1:02
-
-
+
2:01
659925%114.290.32
13.
MISiS-1 Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
-3
4:58
+1
3:55
+
0:41
+4
2:32
-
+2
1:15
+
1:26
-
-
+
1:47
683953%112.820.32
14.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Tropin, Kulagin
-
+1
2:33
+
0:14
+2
1:53
-
+1
0:56
+
0:32
-
-
+14
4:58
6102775%111.390.32
15.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Trofimov
-
+
4:39
+2
0:45
+
2:16
-
+2
0:48
+1
3:18
-
-
+10
3:29
6121771%110.000.32
16.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
+
4:47
+
2:45
+1
3:47
-
+
3:25
+
2:53
-
-
+
4:43
6136314%108.640.32
17.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Kazanskoe derevo
+1
3:03
-2
2:53
+
0:14
+
0:29
-
+1
1:01
+
0:44
-
-
-7
4:40
537328%89.430.31
18.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
-
-
+
0:50
+
2:22
-
+1
0:30
+
1:23
-
-
+
3:14
552216%88.350.25
19.
SU ESPC 3, Orel: Gasilov, Yakovlev;
-
-2
4:50
+
0:11
+
3:00
-
+2
0:38
+2
2:01
-
-1
3:31
+1
1:13
552650%87.300.25
20.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
+
0:38
+4
2:17
-
+
0:23
+
1:44
-
-
+
2:44
554844%86.270.25
21.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil
-
+
3:16
+
0:45
+1
2:33
-
+
1:08
+
2:18
-
-
-
562316%85.270.28
22.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas
-1
4:00
-
+
0:18
+11
2:15
-
+
0:11
+2
0:54
-
-
+
2:30
562972%84.290.25
23.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
-
-7
4:57
+
0:16
+
1:45
-
+1
0:59
+
1:14
-
-
+10
3:12
566868%83.330.25
24.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Novikov
-
+1
3:44
+
0:28
+1
2:35
-
+4
1:14
+
2:10
-
-
-
573354%82.400.28
25.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
+
2:23
-
+
0:26
+
1:58
-
-16
4:58
+1
3:33
-
-
+
4:23
578516%81.480.39
26.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-2
3:47
+3
4:32
+
0:50
-6
4:49
-
+1
0:25
+
1:24
-
-
+4
3:17
578961%80.590.31
27.
MISiS-5 Blitc, Ivanov, Romanov
-8
4:52
+3
3:59
+3
0:44
+1
2:27
-
+2
1:36
+
1:45
-
-
-
581464%79.710.28
28.
SU ESPC 1, Orel: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
+
0:25
+
4:17
-
+
0:52
+1
2:50
-
-
+5
3:21
582754%78.850.25
29.
Knights of Desktop (Bidanets, Skopinsky)
-
-
+
0:47
+1
3:47
-
+
2:07
+
2:34
-
-
+
4:34
585116%78.010.25
30.
Vilnius U Cpyphp: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-1
0:29
-4
4:56
+
1:37
+3
2:51
-
+3
1:56
+
2:17
-
-
+
3:34
585854%77.190.25
31.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
+
0:35
+1
2:44
-
+5
1:32
+
3:20
-
-
+
4:20
587354%76.390.25
32.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan, Vatyan
-
-
+
0:27
+12
3:35
-
+2
0:43
+2
2:10
-
-
+
2:44
590176%75.600.25
33.
Moscow SU Vinni: Kharitonov,Kharitonov, Portnoy;
-1
4:13
-
+
1:31
+1
3:24
-
+3
2:27
+
2:50
-
-
+
3:57
593244%74.830.25
34.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
-
+3
3:51
+1
1:27
+
2:26
-
+5
2:46
+
2:08
-
-
-
594064%74.070.28
35.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Levushka
-
-5
4:31
+
0:30
+
1:36
-
+
1:08
+
2:37
-
-
-3
4:59
43520%58.670.18
36.
SchoolMinsk LiceumBSU: Afanasenko
-4
3:46
-
+
0:44
+
2:56
-
+2
1:34
+
3:50
-
-2
3:12
-1
4:56
458533%58.090.18
37.
Vilnius U University dropouts: Vycius, Jacikas, Zebrauskas
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
+
1:20
+1
3:24
-
-
+6
2:39
461863%57.520.22
38.
SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
+2
1:50
+1
2:30
-
-
+1
4:16
466350%56.960.22
39.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
+
1:22
+5
3:28
-
+1
1:40
+1
2:37
-
-
-8
4:30
468863%56.410.18
40.
Vilnius U lawsy: L.Klimavicius
-
-
+
0:51
+5
2:49
-
+6
3:08
+
1:48
-
-
-1
4:43
473773%55.870.18
41.
Chelyabinsk SU: Voronin, Soldatkin, Chemyakin
-
-
+1
1:14
+
3:02
-
+10
2:22
+
2:40
-
-
-
478073%55.350.18
42.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
+1
1:46
+2
3:03
-
+1
2:39
+3
4:30
-
-
-
485963%54.830.18
43.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-3
4:49
-
+
2:40
+11
3:56
-
+1
3:02
+2
3:25
-
-
-1
4:59
4106477%54.320.18
44.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Saveliev
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+1
1:07
+
1:20
-
-
-3
2:18
322140%40.370.11
45.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
+
0:26
-7
4:58
-
+2
1:03
+
1:58
-
-
-4
4:55
324940%40.000.11
46.
MAI #6: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
-
-1
0:56
+
1:12
-5
4:51
-
+
0:24
+1
3:07
-
-
-
330325%39.640.11
47.
Dream Team (Alekseeva, Kozlova, Yakubova)
-
-
+
0:38
-5
4:58
-
+1
1:40
+
2:55
-
-
-2
4:44
333425%39.290.11
48.
grodno32
-
-2
0:44
+
0:28
-1
4:56
-
+1
0:16
+5
3:01
-
-
-13
4:19
334566%38.940.11
49.
MISiS-7: new students
-
-
+1
0:47
-8
4:29
-
+2
1:29
+1
2:10
-
-1
2:51
-4
4:18
334757%38.600.11
50.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
+1
1:04
-4
4:58
-1
1:57
+2
2:03
+3
2:50
-
-
-3
4:46
347966%38.260.11
51.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
+4
1:21
-4
4:32
-
+5
2:52
+
1:24
-
-
-1
3:54
351875%37.930.11
52.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko, Sudakov
-
-
+1
1:52
-2
2:45
-
+
3:53
+1
2:40
-
-
-
354640%37.610.11
53.
MISiS-6 Akolzina
-
-
+
1:37
-7
4:59
-
+2
3:34
+1
3:45
-
-
-
359850%37.290.11
54.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
-
+2
2:32
-
-
+4
2:42
+
3:05
-
-
-
362066%36.970.11
55.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-
+
1:57
-1
4:18
-
+2
3:34
+2
4:25
-
-
-1
4:56
367757%36.670.11
56.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-4
4:55
+2
4:16
+11
4:35
-
+5
3:16
-
-
-
-
3108885%36.360.19
57.
AFSO #2, Orel: Evstafeev, Ryabov, Grigoryan
-
-
+
0:50
-1
4:10
-
-12
4:54
+
1:42
-
-
-
21530%24.040.10
58.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-1
1:01
+1
4:14
-3
4:04
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
237050%23.850.09
59.
Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis
-
-5
4:55
+2
1:43
-
-
+10
2:54
-
-
-
-
251785%23.660.09
60.
Chelyabinsk SU: Abaimov, Anfalova, Anfalov
-
-2
4:34
+
1:11
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-
-6
4:59
1710%11.730.04
61.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
+
1:51
-3
4:47
-
-7
4:55
-1
2:39
-
-
-
11110%11.640.04
62.
AFSO #1, Orel: Shvedov, Kluev, Bukhrin
-
-
+2
1:53
-
-
-17
3:59
-1
3:46
-
-
-
115366%11.550.04
63.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [, Stepanov]
-
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
118550%11.460.04
64.
SCH_80&82: Duginets, Krasnov, Shamsimukhametov
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-4
2:21
-
-
-
-
127750%11.370.04
65.
MAI #10: Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:31
+1
4:31
-
-
-
129150%11.280.15
66.
SibSUTI 8 (Ruban)
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:02
-
-
-
-
134283%11.200.13
67.
orel10
-
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:67829418622399145451521003
Accepted:11
(16%)
21
(25%)
64
(68%)
41
(22%)
1
(50%)
58
(24%)
57
(62%)
2
(4%)
4
(8%)
31
(20%)
290
(28%)
Dirt:26
(70%)
26
(55%)
29
(31%)
88
(68%)
0
(0%)
114
(66%)
32
(35%)
5
(71%)
12
(75%)
63
(67%)
395
(57%)
Wrong Answers:42
(62%)
33
(40%)
23
(24%)
82
(44%)
0
(0%)
145
(60%)
21
(23%)
34
(75%)
17
(37%)
73
(48%)
470
(46%)
Time Limits:12
(17%)
18
(21%)
2
(2%)
26
(13%)
1
(50%)
17
(7%)
3
(3%)
7
(15%)
23
(51%)
16
(10%)
125
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
9
(10%)
4
(4%)
28
(15%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
2
(2%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
18
(11%)
66
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(8%)
31
(3%)
Memory Limits:2
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
21
(2%)