Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of SPb. Div 2.

Last success: 04:57:56, Kazakh-British TU 6: Kaisabekov, Yesbolatov, Dagzhan, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:52, SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk, Bondarchuk, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
69/206
B
34/511
C
2/55
D
6/7
E
0/0
F
19/118
G
0/27
H
0/26
I
6/59
J
3/112
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+
0:56
+1
3:21
+7
2:28
+
4:24
-
+
3:47
-
-4
4:59
-8
2:29
+1
1:48
6118660%200.000.73
2.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+1
1:34
+2
4:04
-
+
4:39
-
+
1:59
-2
3:38
-
-
+3
2:27
5100554%164.560.68
3.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
1:30
+6
3:33
-
+
2:48
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
+15
4:46
5136382%162.500.68
4.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk, Bondarchuk
+1
0:52
+
2:32
-17
4:59
+
3:39
-
+
1:53
-1
4:36
-
-
-
455820%128.400.60
5.
MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov [,Yushchenko]
+2
1:54
+2
1:33
-
-
-
+5
4:10
-
-4
4:38
+
0:46
-17
4:44
468569%126.830.60
6.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
+
0:45
+2
2:27
-
-
-
+4
3:15
-
-
+
4:13
-1
4:38
476160%125.300.60
7.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+
0:48
+
0:27
-6
3:17
+
3:36
-
+13
4:56
-
-
-
-1
0:08
484976%123.810.60
8.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
+1
0:47
+7
4:31
+
4:27
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
491266%122.350.62
9.
Latvia U lucent: Gopaks, Kanasevics, Glagolevs
+
0:55
+
2:49
-
-
-
+1
2:04
-4
4:58
-
-
-2
4:45
337025%90.700.50
10.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+1
1:14
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
-
-5
4:49
339025%89.660.50
11.
SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
+
1:40
+1
2:14
-
-
-
+
3:07
-7
4:51
-3
2:53
-
-
344225%88.640.50
12.
SibSUTI 2 (Subbotin, Velichko, Mironenko)
+
0:56
+5
2:03
-
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
-
345462%87.640.50
13.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
+2
2:08
+
1:53
-
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
-4
3:53
-1
4:41
345640%86.670.50
14.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+
0:38
+3
3:33
-
-
-
-6
3:16
-
-
+
2:34
-
346750%85.710.55
15.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Shelepov, Novikov, Drozdova
+1
2:13
+2
3:38
-
-
-
+
3:48
-
-
-1
4:58
-
364050%84.780.50
16.
LNU Grasshoppers
+
1:57
+
2:44
-1
1:25
-
-
+5
4:42
-2
1:01
-3
0:50
-4
1:44
-8
4:15
366462%83.870.50
-
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
+
3:34
+
3:33
-
+
4:26
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
36940%  
17.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Berlin, Rudko, Kuncevich
+2
1:33
+6
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:39
-
371972%82.980.55
18.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
+2
3:41
+5
3:48
-6
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
385876%82.110.55
19.
SCH_Zelenogorsk Cat++: Kharitonov, Lapa, Smekalina
+2
3:10
+2
4:50
-
-
-
+3
4:14
-
-
-
-
387670%81.250.50
20.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-2
1:28
-
21050%53.610.46
21.
Kazakh-British TU 5: Sydazimov, Tolegenov, Rakhimbergenov
+
1:42
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:18
226133%53.060.36
22.
Yaroslavl SU#2: Ahremenko, Kondakov, Toropova
+2
2:06
+2
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
-
-
227566%52.530.36
23.
South Ural SU VMI: Kibel, Lyzhin, Vlasov
+1
0:44
-28
4:12
-
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-1
2:13
-
-
227750%52.000.46
24.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
+
1:07
+1
3:45
-
-
-
-6
4:32
-
-
-
-
231233%51.490.36
25.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
+
3:53
-1
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
23510%50.980.54
26.
MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
+1
1:15
+7
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:39
240880%50.490.36
27.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+4
2:17
+6
1:15
-
-
-
-2
3:48
-
-5
2:33
-
-
241283%50.000.36
28.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Chirvonaya
+1
0:49
+6
3:51
-
-
-
-8
4:50
-
-
-2
4:38
-
242177%49.520.36
29.
Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
+
2:43
+3
3:59
-1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246360%49.060.36
30.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
+3
2:24
+3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
247475%48.600.36
31.
MAI #2: [Ineev, Maksimova, Ter-Grigoryan]
+3
2:09
+4
3:43
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-
-
-
-
249277%48.150.36
-
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
+
4:02
+
4:27
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-2
4:57
-
-
25090%  
32.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Homutovskiy
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
+7
4:30
-
-
-5
4:55
-
255377%47.710.46
33.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Urkov, Gil, Tarasenko
+
1:34
+13
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
261486%47.270.36
34.
MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
+5
2:02
+26
3:40
-6
4:25
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
296293%46.850.36
35.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev
+
0:34
-7
2:50
-
-
-
-8
4:21
-
-
-
-
1340%23.210.15
36.
SibSUTI 6 (Provotorov, Fedoshchenko, Artna)
+2
0:22
-4
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16266%23.010.15
37.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
+
1:10
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-26
3:54
1700%22.810.15
38.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+1
0:50
-15
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17050%22.610.15
39.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
+
1:38
-14
4:44
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
1980%22.410.15
40.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
+1
1:21
-10
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110150%22.220.15
41.
MSU Tashkent #6 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
+1
1:28
-3
4:44
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
-
-
110850%22.030.15
42.
MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
+
1:52
-9
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-
11120%21.850.15
43.
Latvia U 101: Dargis, Rilins
+1
1:40
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-3
3:24
-
-
-
-1
2:09
112050%21.670.15
44.
SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina
+1
1:43
-3
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112350%21.490.15
45.
Latvia U Oktobris: Lauris
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
11250%21.310.15
46.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
+2
1:36
-9
4:00
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
113666%21.140.15
47.
SibSUTI 4 (Isupov, Shtyrkin, Dyomin)
+4
1:02
-22
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
114280%20.970.15
48.
Astrakhan SU 1
+1
2:04
-33
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114450%20.800.15
49.
MSU Tashkent #4 (Anvarov, Kosimov, Toropov)
+2
1:50
-4
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:08
115066%20.630.15
50.
SibSUTI 3 (Chundum, Lonski, Grigorev )
+3
1:36
-3
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115675%20.470.15
51.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
+3
1:38
-21
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115875%20.310.15
52.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:50
-
11620%20.160.15
53.
MAI #7: Volushkova, [Krainova,] Kucherina
+1
2:43
-5
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118350%20.000.15
54.
MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Kamilov, Vavilov)
+1
3:05
-20
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:45
120550%19.850.15
55.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
+5
2:17
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123783%19.700.15
56.
Kant FU #3: Tarachkov, Volkov, Vakhrushev, Frolov
+5
2:21
-7
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:44
-
124183%19.550.15
57.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:36
125550%19.400.15
58.
SibSUTI 7 (Nevzorov, Armankucev, Bahmutov)
+4
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125580%19.260.15
59.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gur@@@ev, Shirochenko
+
4:35
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
12750%19.120.15
60.
MAI #18: [Andresov,] Noskov [,Cheremisin]
+1
4:38
-
-2
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129850%18.980.15
61.
KhNUE#2 InTo: [Komissarova]
+2
4:29
-2
4:53
-
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
130966%18.840.15
62.
MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
+1
4:50
-15
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131050%18.710.15
63.
Vilnius U hoppers: Cesnolovic, Usevic
+4
3:57
-3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131780%18.570.15
64.
Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis
+2
4:51
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133166%18.440.15
65.
Kant FU #6 - paraBellum: Rudakov, Mikhailov, Ismailzada
+6
3:55
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
-
135585%18.310.15
66.
SCH_Tashkent TPCIT (Makhsudov)
+9
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136590%18.180.15
67.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Dzamashvili
-3
3:28
+7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:48
-
143787%18.060.58
68.
Kazakh-British TU 6: Kaisabekov, Yesbolatov, Dagzhan
-
+10
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149790%17.930.58
69.
MAI #13
+14
3:40
-6
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150093%17.810.15
70-79.
MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
-20
4:54
-4
1:19
-3
3:27
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
-
-21
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
Yaroslavl SU#4: Lyutenkov
-
-17
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-16
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
Izhevsk STU Fabulous: Trifonova; Borodkin; Makshakov
-
-11
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
Izhevsk STU Slark: Maksimov
-
-4
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
Astrakhan SU 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:32
000%0.000.00
70-79.
SibSUTI 5 (Vedrintcev, Dryanicin, Kovalev)
-
-2
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
70-79.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:20651155701182726591121121
Accepted:69
(33%)
34
(6%)
2
(3%)
6
(85%)
0
(0%)
19
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(10%)
3
(2%)
139
(12%)
Dirt:114
(62%)
133
(79%)
7
(77%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
40
(67%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(33%)
19
(86%)
316
(69%)
Wrong Answers:122
(59%)
411
(80%)
44
(80%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
96
(81%)
15
(55%)
23
(88%)
43
(72%)
69
(61%)
824
(73%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
27
(5%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
35
(31%)
79
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(4%)
35
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(7%)
1
(3%)
6
(10%)
3
(2%)
59
(5%)
Presentation Errors:4
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
9
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)