Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:45, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:45, Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
54/78
B
27/213
C
51/157
D
5/23
E
0/4
F
7/16
G
6/23
H
1/3
I
12/27
J
1/8
K
0/5
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:08
+1
1:22
-
+
0:55
+
2:33
+
4:30
+
0:35
+1
1:59
-
979518%200.000.67
2.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0:
+
0:09
+
0:38
+2
0:37
+
3:01
-
+3
2:18
+1
4:13
-
+
1:27
-1
4:59
-
786646%152.780.59
3.
SCH_Izhevsk 29-1: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+
0:08
+1
0:38
+
0:13
+4
4:03
-
+4
1:41
+
4:51
-
+
1:31
-
-
796856%150.100.59
4.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
+
0:10
+
0:42
+
0:19
+1
2:46
-
+
1:42
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
648114%126.440.54
5.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova
+
0:16
+
0:27
+
0:12
+2
4:36
-
+
4:25
+
0:53
-
-1
1:10
-
-
669125%124.290.55
6.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+
0:08
+4
2:23
+4
1:09
-
-
+
2:11
+3
3:13
-
+
0:47
-2
4:57
-4
3:59
681364%122.220.53
7.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
+
0:09
+1
0:59
+2
0:21
-
-
-
+
3:24
-2
3:56
+
2:06
-
-
548037%100.180.46
8.
SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
+
0:04
+1
0:37
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-2
1:26
-
412420%78.850.36
9.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
+
0:11
+1
1:30
+
0:22
-
-
-
-2
4:17
-
+1
2:17
-
-
430133%77.600.36
10.
grodno32
-1
0:03
+
1:33
+
0:14
-5
4:05
-
+1
2:53
-4
4:38
-
+
2:05
-
-
442620%76.390.57
11.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
+
0:15
+3
1:33
+3
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-
-
453466%75.210.36
12.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
+
0:06
+6
2:50
+2
0:30
-
-
-
-2
3:55
-
+2
2:11
-
-
453871%74.070.36
13.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
+
0:18
+2
3:18
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:51
-
-
461650%72.970.36
14.
Far Eastern FU 4: Lyahuta
+
0:06
+
0:24
+
0:31
-2
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3620%53.920.21
15.
SCH_Izhevsk 29-2: Petrov, Kondratyev, Khosnetdinov
+
0:11
+2
0:20
+
0:15
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
38740%53.140.21
16.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2:
+
0:14
+2
1:55
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:30
-
-1
2:50
319040%52.380.21
17.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
+
0:05
+
1:06
+4
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
319357%51.640.21
18.
Yerevan RAU7: Arzumanyan, Yengibaryan, Gevorgyan
+
0:27
+
1:27
+3
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
322350%50.930.21
19.
Yerevan RAU6: Yeghiazaryan, Gevorgyan, Arakelyan
+
1:06
+1
1:56
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
325625%50.230.21
20.
nsk09
+
0:24
+5
1:41
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:13
-
-
331170%49.550.21
21.
nsk22
+
0:23
+5
2:58
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-
-1
4:41
-
-
335666%48.890.21
22.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Akopyan, Davtian
+
0:31
+5
2:51
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
337470%48.250.21
23.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
+
1:08
+4
4:07
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
342957%47.620.21
24.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova
+1
0:38
+5
4:56
+
0:39
-3
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
349466%47.010.21
25.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
+4
0:42
+5
3:55
+2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
356878%46.410.21
26.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
+1
0:18
+20
2:10
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-
360387%45.830.21
27.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
+
0:09
+18
3:28
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
361185%45.270.21
28.
yerevan45
+2
0:16
-3
2:10
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28150%29.810.06
29.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
+
0:24
-1
3:05
+
1:04
-
-1
2:06
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
2880%29.450.06
30.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
+
0:16
-11
4:45
+2
0:34
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
-
-
-
29150%29.100.06
31.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
+
0:30
-3
3:56
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210233%28.760.06
32.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov
+
0:12
-11
4:59
+3
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210560%28.420.06
33.
Kharkiv KhNUE #2 KillBrain: Zhikin, Udovenko, Svystunov
+
0:16
-8
3:05
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210550%28.100.06
34.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
+
0:08
-
+3
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211060%27.780.06
35.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
+
0:39
-4
2:38
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21210%27.470.06
36.
MAI #2: Ineev, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan,
+
0:28
-3
3:01
+1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
212633%27.160.06
37.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
+
0:23
-1
1:33
+3
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213460%26.860.06
38.
MAI #7: Baskakov, [Volushkova,] Dmitrieva [,Checherinda]
+
0:52
-6
4:44
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214733%26.570.06
39.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia
+
0:27
-1
3:57
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
219833%26.280.06
40.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
+
0:13
-4
4:59
+5
1:38
-
-2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
221171%26.000.06
41.
Perm NRU HSE #2: Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov
+
1:33
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
222433%25.730.06
42.
SCH_Novosibirsk LIT Siberian Pandas: Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Smirenko
+3
1:00
-
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224271%25.460.06
43.
Tbilisi SU #12: Bakhtadze, Kachukhashvili, Lolua
+1
1:28
-1
3:18
+2
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
225860%25.200.06
44.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
+1
0:36
-3
4:44
+4
2:11
-
-1
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
226871%24.940.06
45.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Yasnopolskiy
+
1:04
-5
4:26
+3
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
227060%24.690.06
46.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
+
2:51
-7
3:17
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23440%24.440.06
47.
MAI #11: Kolesnikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
+2
1:20
-8
4:20
+4
2:47
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
-
236875%24.200.06
48.
Tbilisi SU #14: Doliashvili, Tsiskarishvili, Malishava
+
0:49
-
+3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
240060%23.970.06
49.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Chankvetadze, Dzotsenidze
+
0:51
-1
4:43
+9
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
244781%23.730.06
50.
Tbilisi SU #8: Mchedlishvili, Ghughunishvili
+
3:43
-
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
250150%23.500.06
51.
Astrakhan SU 0: Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko
+6
0:36
-13
4:54
+12
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252590%23.280.06
52.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
+
0:09
-
-2
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
190%11.530.04
53.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1220%11.420.04
54.
Kharkiv NU #4 Cvetochek: Gryzun, Podlesnaya
+1
0:19
-
-5
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13950%11.320.04
55.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Cheglakov, Sukharev,
+
1:59
-
-3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11190%11.210.04
56.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chkhaidze, Tsotsoria
-1
1:18
-1
1:50
-5
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78213157234162332785557
Accepted:54
(69%)
27
(12%)
51
(32%)
5
(21%)
0
(0%)
7
(43%)
6
(26%)
1
(33%)
12
(44%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
164
(29%)
Dirt:22
(28%)
91
(77%)
91
(64%)
8
(61%)
0
(0%)
8
(53%)
4
(40%)
0
(0%)
7
(36%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
232
(58%)
Wrong Answers:20
(25%)
100
(46%)
100
(63%)
17
(73%)
2
(50%)
8
(50%)
14
(60%)
2
(66%)
8
(29%)
5
(62%)
2
(40%)
278
(49%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
45
(21%)
1
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(25%)
1
(6%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(22%)
1
(12%)
3
(60%)
61
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
15
(7%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
11
(5%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
11
(5%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
Interaction Errors:1
(1%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)