Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:48, Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, astrakhan00, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
68/337
B
0/13
C
2/8
D
26/352
E
4/80
F
0/1
G
11/67
H
0/3
I
8/79
J
36/235
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT Diffusion: Babanin, Baryshev
+
1:36
-
-
+
2:18
-
-
+3
3:53
-
+2
4:41
+
1:05
591550%200.000.75
2.
kz63
+3
0:59
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
+8
4:36
-
+1
2:55
+
1:44
594370%198.310.75
3.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
+
3:01
-
-
+3
3:13
-2
4:59
-
+
1:38
-
+2
4:27
+
3:37
5105850%196.640.75
4.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+
2:47
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
+
2:30
-
-14
4:58
+1
3:05
462133%156.000.70
5.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Garipov, Gorbunov
+1
1:26
-
-
+3
4:15
-
-
+2
2:39
-
-4
4:57
+
1:54
473560%154.710.70
6.
Vilnius U Uosis: Bilinskas, Lapinskas, Namajunas
+
1:27
-
-
-2
2:32
-
-
+
3:54
-
+4
4:48
+
1:03
475350%153.440.74
7.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili
+
2:10
-
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
4:56
+
2:36
48250%152.200.71
8.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+2
3:09
-
-
+
3:38
-
-
+4
2:35
-
-
+2
4:25
498966%150.970.70
9.
spbifmo10
+
3:25
-
-3
4:57
+6
2:33
+
4:28
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
4102863%149.760.71
10.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravyev
+10
1:23
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
+6
4:54
-
-
+5
3:29
4111684%148.570.70
11.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+8
2:55
-
-
+
4:22
+9
3:13
-
-
-
-
+3
3:50
4126183%147.400.71
12.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
+
0:41
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-1
4:55
-
+3
1:35
+1
2:01
333857%109.690.68
13.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
+
1:43
-
-
+3
3:04
-
-
+
1:27
-
-2
4:48
-
343550%108.840.70
14.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak
+1
1:24
-
-
+5
4:16
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
357066%108.000.63
15.
MSU Tashkent MBA team: Mirolimjonov, Bistrigova, Soliev
+1
2:13
-
-
+3
4:04
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-3
4:18
+1
1:39
357662%107.180.63
16.
Moscow SU Kiwi: Igoshina, Ryabtseva, Salihov
+1
2:05
-
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-4
4:57
+
3:24
358857%106.360.63
17.
Tbilisi ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
+2
1:44
-
-
-9
3:53
-
-
-
-
+1
4:37
+1
3:14
365757%105.560.68
18.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Kutsia
+3
3:00
-
-
+3
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
367066%104.780.63
19.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks
+
1:51
-
-
+4
4:33
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
+4
2:15
368072%104.000.63
20.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
+
3:37
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+3
1:40
369462%103.240.63
21.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench
+
2:22
-
-
-
+2
4:14
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
372640%102.480.69
22.
VyatkaSU #2: Rylov, Kazakova, Belits
+
1:14
-
-
+2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+11
3:01
380681%101.740.63
23.
South Ural SU 3: Chikishev, Buldashev
+
4:41
-
-
+7
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
388975%101.010.63
24.
Moscow SU SRT: Maiorov, Maiorov, Parhomenko
+
1:12
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-3
3:38
+1
1:53
220633%66.860.56
25.
Vilnius U Declined: Kazlauskas, Z.Kucinskas, Rudzionis
+1
1:44
-
-
-12
4:56
-1
1:49
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
229133%66.380.56
26.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn[, Nikulin]
+1
1:29
-
-
-5
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:35
232533%65.920.56
27.
spb97
+1
1:50
-
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:50
234160%65.450.56
28.
Moscow IPT Yaroslavl33: Mescherin, Yushkevich
+3
3:16
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:43
235260%65.000.60
29.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Pikas, Bykova
+2
3:00
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
235350%64.550.60
30.
SCH_FML31 1: Alekseev, Ryazanov
+
1:28
-
-2
1:23
-6
4:54
-12
4:06
-1
4:04
-
-
-
+7
2:17
236677%64.110.56
31.
Northern (Arctic) FU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+1
1:10
-
-
-8
3:06
-
-
+4
3:16
-
-
-
236671%63.670.66
32.
MAI #2 Krochak, Ter-Grigoryan
+
1:54
-
-
+4
3:39
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
241366%63.240.60
33.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
+1
1:56
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
242033%62.820.60
34.
MAI #5 Dubikov, Zhigireva
+
2:29
-
-
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:55
242580%62.400.56
35.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot_Mafia: Dimov, Gorodilov, Maximov
+
3:35
-
-
-5
4:59
+5
1:55
-
-
-
-
-6
4:53
243071%61.990.69
36.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich
+2
1:24
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:26
249183%61.580.56
37.
Tbilisi FreeUni #3: Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili, Giglemiani
+6
2:51
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
250277%61.180.56
38.
SCH_FML31_Lyceum11: Handusenko, Chekanov
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
251133%60.780.56
39.
Latvian U spridisi: Girgzdis, Aisters
+1
2:54
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:45
252060%60.390.56
40.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:38
-
252771%60.000.68
41.
SCH_Tbilisi Interesting Team: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
+6
4:26
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:46
275286%59.620.56
42.
Izhevsk STU Accepted: Sutyagin, Fogel, Poscrebishev
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
1770%29.620.42
43.
Perm NRU HSE #2: Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov
+
1:25
-
-
-45
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
1850%29.430.42
44.
Moscow SU sch2-v1.2: Fiveyskiy, Luzin, Stolyarov
+
1:50
-
-
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
11100%29.250.42
45.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov
+1
1:32
-
-
-6
3:48
-1
4:47
-
-
-
-
-4
4:44
111250%29.070.42
46.
Far Eastern FU 1: Sporyshev, Larkina
+
2:04
-
-
-12
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:59
11240%28.890.42
47.
Perm: Kuznecova
+
2:14
-
-
-3
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
11340%28.710.42
48.
MEPhI #1 Minakov, Tropin, Urtashev
+
2:19
-
-
-3
4:46
-1
3:08
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
11390%28.540.42
49.
KhNUE #1 KhNUE_DreamTeam: Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
3:43
11410%28.360.42
50.
SCH_Stavropol #2: Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
11460%28.190.42
51.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-9
4:58
114966%28.020.42
52.
Grodno SU#2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk
+
2:30
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
11500%27.860.42
53.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis, Lauris
+5
1:20
-
-
-6
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:38
118083%27.690.42
54.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Kuznetsova
+
3:05
-
-
-1
3:56
-5
2:35
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
11850%27.530.42
55.
MAI #7 Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Medvedev
+3
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
118775%27.370.42
56.
MAI #11 Aleinikov, Urvanov
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-1
4:55
119166%27.210.42
57.
SCH_Novosibirsk LIT: Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Sabyanin
+3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:49
119975%27.050.42
58.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Khomeriki, Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili
+3
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
123975%26.900.42
59.
NTI Ural FU Hello World: Kuzmin, Fedenev, Ahmetov
-
-
+
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12460%26.740.98
60.
Donetsk NU KT: Tarash, Adamets, Rudyakov
+3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-2
4:55
124875%26.590.42
61.
MAI #8 Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+6
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:20
-
-1
4:52
124985%26.440.42
62.
fareast17
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125375%26.290.42
63.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Medvedev, Polushin
-5
3:35
-
-
-5
3:32
-
-
+
4:16
-
-
-
12560%26.150.91
64.
Perm Sch_Team: Maximovskih, Mokhnatkin, Sadykov
+4
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126280%26.000.42
65.
MAI #6 Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-10
4:59
-
+1
4:24
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
128450%25.860.98
66.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili, Mikaberidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:26
128680%25.710.69
67.
SCH_Vladikavkaz VCCME Nishtyak: Trofimtseva, Dreev, Bogdanov
+4
3:41
-
-
-3
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
130180%25.570.42
68.
Ivanovo SPU: Lebedev, Amirbekov, Pospelov
-11
4:19
-
-
+8
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
130888%25.430.78
69.
MSU Tashkent #1: Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:08
130885%25.300.69
70.
Perm SU: Ankudinov, Khatypov, Shakirov
+13
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134292%25.160.42
71.
Sofia U cs_Diablo: Vladimirov
-
-
-
-5
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:26
136688%25.030.69
72.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Sergeev, Devyatov, Torhov
+6
4:11
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
137185%24.890.42
73.
MSU Tashkent Dream team #1: Bogomolov, Minchuk
-
-
-
+8
3:45
-8
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
138588%24.760.78
74.
Gomel SU GSU-1: Golub, Gulenko, Masiakin
-2
4:59
-
-
+8
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
140288%24.630.78
75.
Moscow IPT Pavilion: Ignatov, Verinov
+10
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:56
-
-
-
140990%24.500.42
76.
Far Eastern FU 7: Blinov
+12
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
142892%24.380.42
77.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Kaluhov
+12
4:29
-
-
-3
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
150992%24.250.42
78-117.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Ushakova, Yasnopolskiy
-2
2:57
-
-
-4
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-25
4:58
000%0.000.00
78-117.
MSU Tashkent M-1-12: Lerner, Klimenko
-
-
-
-17
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Vilnius U Bukas ir bukesnis: Saltenas, Navickas, Mamaitis
-
-10
4:46
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
MSU Tashkent picnic: Khegay, Shegay, Kan
-
-
-
-12
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:56
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Latvian U MI: Romanovskis, Strode, Vanaga
-9
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
-8
3:53
-
-
-3
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
MSU Tashkent Dream team #2: Don, Suyarov, Kolenchuk
-11
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
astrakhan00
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-5
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Latvian U talking_tomato: Jurcenoks
-10
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Miass Deep Thought: Chebykin, Chernyshov, Prikhodko
-
-
-
-10
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Grodno SU#3: Novikau, Svib, Novokolsky
-8
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Perm SU: Shafer, Vakhrushev
-7
4:56
-
-
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Vilnius U NoName1: Lapsinov
-
-3
2:52
-
-3
2:27
-
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:25
000%0.000.00
78-117.
MAI #3 Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:39
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Izhevsk STU Ysuchdata: Shutov, Gamberov, Sitdikov
-
-
-
-5
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:22
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Moscow SU Win'detta: Komakhin, Samsonov, Dolenko
-6
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Moscow SU Arseniy: Adimov
-
-
-
-
-6
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Yerevan RAU3: Karapetyan, Ovsepyan, Tumanyan
-
-
-
-3
1:41
-
-
-
-
-2
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Pipia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-8 Mosko
-
-
-
-5
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi SU #9: Chkuaselidze, Janiashvili, Khaburdzania
-4
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
yerevan35
-3
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Petrov, Kazachenko, Lipskiy
-3
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
grodno30
-3
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
MAI #10 Cheglakov
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_ Vladikavkaz VCCME C+++: Kilin, Batoev, Popov
-3
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Miass Pretty Thought: Kolobukhov
-3
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dzidziguri
-
-
-
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Vilnius U NoName2: Januskas
-2
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Yerevan Gyumri SPI2: Petrosyan, Grigoryan, Salnazaryan
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Samara SU: Baryshnikov
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Saratov SU #8: Khairulina, Tolmachev, Vlasko
-
-
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
Perm NRU HSE #1: Okulova, Velikzhanin, Yugov
-
-
-
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Tichonov
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
78-117.
KhAI #4 Su-7B: Revenko, Sabelnikov
-
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:337138352801673792351175
Accepted:68
(20%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
26
(7%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
11
(16%)
0
(0%)
8
(10%)
36
(15%)
155
(13%)
Dirt:149
(68%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
73
(73%)
16
(80%)
0
(0%)
27
(71%)
0
(0%)
18
(69%)
90
(71%)
374
(70%)
Wrong Answers:61
(18%)
11
(84%)
4
(50%)
174
(49%)
26
(32%)
0
(0%)
11
(16%)
0
(0%)
41
(51%)
48
(20%)
376
(32%)
Time Limits:102
(30%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
38
(10%)
10
(12%)
1
(100%)
6
(8%)
2
(66%)
16
(20%)
36
(15%)
212
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:32
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
7
(2%)
61
(5%)
Presentation Errors:74
(21%)
1
(7%)
2
(25%)
99
(28%)
39
(48%)
0
(0%)
35
(52%)
1
(33%)
12
(15%)
107
(45%)
370
(31%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)