Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:50, Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan, problem R
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin, problem S

PlaceTeam nameL
96/149
M
40/277
N
19/117
O
55/244
P
14/225
Q
28/205
R
77/159
S
12/154
T
82/176
U
79/177
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb AU: Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov
+
0:10
+1
1:33
+
3:26
+1
1:10
+
1:59
+
1:37
+
1:08
+1
2:08
+
0:36
+
0:53
1094523%200.000.48
2.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko
+
0:10
+1
1:32
+1
3:45
+
1:18
+1
2:41
+3
1:01
+
1:06
+
2:23
+
0:29
+
0:22
10101137%197.920.48
3.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko
+1
1:02
+
2:07
+2
3:13
+1
1:32
+2
2:37
+
2:02
+
1:03
+4
3:10
+
1:14
+
1:12
10135550%195.880.48
4.
Saratov SU #5: Ivanov
+
0:06
+
0:50
+1
4:45
+1
1:30
+2
2:44
+
3:41
+
1:53
+1
3:11
+
1:43
+1
0:18
10136637%193.880.48
5.
NTU Kharkiv PI iddqd: Bichurin, Lisichkin, Yakovlev
+
0:09
+2
3:50
+1
4:08
+1
1:17
+1
0:39
+3
2:23
+2
3:37
+4
3:26
+
0:16
+
0:20
10148958%191.920.48
6.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
+1
0:05
+3
1:51
+4
2:45
+2
0:59
+43
4:47
+
0:31
+
0:52
+1
3:00
+
0:14
+
0:18
10200584%190.000.48
7.
SPb SU Brain Bang: Demidov, Krasnov, Fedotovsky
+
0:09
+
1:13
+2
3:56
+1
0:57
+3
3:13
+
2:55
+2
1:53
-8
4:59
+
0:20
+
0:16
9105447%169.310.43
8.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
+3
0:10
+
2:02
+
3:21
+1
1:08
-10
4:58
+3
2:54
+
1:15
+
3:40
+
0:47
+
0:37
9109743%167.650.44
9.
Donetsk NU Physics_KT: Fedorov, Surovsky, Kovalev
+
0:07
+
1:03
+3
2:17
+1
1:22
-1
4:20
+2
3:15
+
1:35
+3
4:10
+2
0:29
+
0:23
9110655%166.020.44
10.
Dnepropetrovsk NU DNU2: Hizha, Magas, Timashov
+
0:09
+1
2:42
+3
3:33
+
1:17
+
1:55
+3
4:29
+
1:36
-6
4:55
+
0:58
+
0:51
9119443%164.420.43
11.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
+1
0:40
+3
1:35
+1
2:27
+5
3:51
+1
2:03
-5
4:44
+
0:30
+
3:25
+
1:17
+
0:51
9122455%162.860.45
12.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Frolov, Tyapkin
+
0:04
+2
2:37
+1
4:51
+
1:00
-6
4:59
+2
4:20
+1
1:29
+2
3:32
+
0:33
+
0:09
9127947%161.320.44
13.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU MSUSB2: Kazakov, Pyshnograev, Popov
+
0:10
+1
1:57
+2
4:28
+
1:22
+1
4:12
+
3:08
+
1:33
-
+1
1:41
+2
0:52
9130643%159.810.43
14.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
+
0:11
+4
2:59
-
+2
1:50
+18
4:13
+9
4:27
+1
2:18
+
3:51
+
1:16
+
1:28
9203579%158.330.44
15.
Sevatopol NTU T-72: Zhilin, Seleznev
+
0:06
+1
1:37
+2
4:40
+
1:56
-
+
2:22
+
2:14
-5
4:59
+
1:11
+
0:41
895127%139.450.38
16.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
+
0:25
+8
3:40
-
+2
1:27
+4
2:11
+
3:38
+
2:23
-23
4:59
+1
0:51
+
0:31
8120965%138.180.39
17.
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
+
0:15
+9
2:48
+3
0:51
+2
1:17
-2
4:44
+4
4:08
+
1:51
-3
4:56
+1
1:40
+
1:26
8124170%136.940.38
18.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
+1
0:06
-
-
+
0:43
-3
3:24
+
1:22
+
1:40
+
2:36
+
1:01
+
0:11
748312%118.750.36
19.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
+
0:21
+
1:16
-
+
2:37
+
3:16
-
+
2:10
-8
4:59
+
2:02
+
1:37
78020%117.700.34
20.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Borodavkin
+1
0:10
+5
1:52
-
+2
1:39
-
+
4:09
+
1:56
-
+
0:45
+1
0:15
782956%116.670.32
21.
NTUU KPI circumflex: Andreev, Kovalenko, Pukalsky
+1
0:22
+2
3:06
-2
4:59
+2
2:11
-2
3:13
+
3:24
+1
1:15
-19
4:37
+1
0:49
+1
1:11
790053%115.650.32
22.
Cherkasy NU PorublyovTeam: Porublyov
+1
0:13
+1
0:59
-
+
2:12
-
+1
4:31
+
2:36
-
+1
1:54
+1
1:24
793241%114.660.32
23.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+
0:24
+
1:13
-
+4
3:25
-
+
4:18
+1
2:52
-
+
1:35
+
1:25
7101541%113.680.32
24.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Oleynikov, Yakutina, Bugaev
+1
0:14
+2
3:21
-
+3
1:31
-5
4:15
+3
4:58
+1
2:31
-
+1
0:35
+
0:23
7103561%112.710.32
25.
SCH_SPb_FML_239: Stepanov, Verkhovykh, Smirnov
+
0:13
+1
4:25
+
2:59
+
4:48
-
-2
4:17
+1
1:47
-
+1
1:31
+
1:12
7107730%111.760.33
26.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
+
0:07
+2
3:07
+
3:30
+5
4:36
-
-1
1:24
+
2:01
-3
4:59
+2
1:08
+
0:35
7108756%110.830.33
27.
IITU 03: Zhumazhanov, Mustafina, Kayranbay
+1
0:13
+3
3:28
-7
4:59
+3
2:07
-
+1
3:09
+
2:34
-
+
2:21
+3
1:07
7112261%109.920.32
28.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov
+
0:10
-4
4:57
+9
4:16
+3
0:59
-
+
3:48
+1
2:08
-3
4:58
+3
1:42
+
0:27
7113369%109.020.35
29.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Konoplich, Sobin, Malashenkov
+
0:10
-4
2:21
-
+1
1:06
-1
3:27
+2
0:42
+1
1:13
-6
4:08
+
0:36
+1
0:23
635145%92.680.28
30.
Yerevan RAU3: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan
+1
0:17
+2
2:37
-
+1
1:36
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:24
+
0:39
648040%91.940.26
31.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Nazarov
+1
0:05
+1
3:20
-
+2
2:23
-2
4:05
-1
1:19
+
1:33
-
+1
0:53
+1
0:21
663750%91.200.26
32.
Almaty IITU 2: Seytkozhaev, Kurmangaliev
+
0:11
+7
2:02
-6
3:58
+4
1:28
-25
4:45
-1
2:29
+
1:57
-
+
0:54
+
0:30
664464%90.480.26
33.
SCH_Vitebsk SPI: Isachenko, Stabrovski, Petrashko
+
0:14
+2
1:11
-
+13
2:02
-2
2:46
-8
4:31
+
1:48
-1
3:32
+
0:42
+
0:30
668971%89.760.26
34.
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Roschin, Surogatov, Rodik
+
0:07
+7
4:00
-
+3
0:53
-
-13
4:41
+
1:44
-
+1
0:59
+
0:44
672964%89.060.26
35.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
+1
0:06
-27
4:59
-
+3
1:33
-
+3
3:16
+
1:44
-
+6
1:19
+
0:09
674868%88.370.28
36.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Artjuchov, Demidko
+
0:03
+2
3:30
-
+2
2:28
-
+1
2:58
+3
2:00
-
-8
4:31
+1
0:15
685760%87.690.35
37.
OrelSTU 2: Tarasov
+
0:03
-6
4:57
-
+
2:16
+13
3:49
-6
2:03
+
2:24
-
+
0:33
+2
0:24
687071%87.020.30
38.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Nad', Stebaev, Yarko
+
0:09
+1
4:50
-7
4:59
+5
4:10
-
-1
0:55
+1
2:59
-
+
0:47
+
0:41
695853%86.360.26
39.
Ternopil NTU TNTU: Brunets, Vitruk, Orlov
+
0:11
+3
4:37
-
+5
3:02
-
-
+
2:41
-
+2
1:42
+
0:42
697862%85.710.26
40.
Odesa NPU JPJ: Okhrimenko, Ilyin, Sytchev
+
0:13
+3
1:54
+1
4:51
+1
4:24
-
-3
4:57
-3
3:08
-
+1
1:57
+2
0:39
6100257%85.070.36
41.
Sevastopol NU of NE U235_snil-it #1: Peshkurov, Zobnin
+
0:04
+11
4:22
-
+1
0:22
-17
4:59
-8
4:53
+9
3:57
-
+
0:34
+1
0:42
6104378%84.440.26
42.
Sevastopol NTU Zeros_and_ones: Kuzmenko, Zhelenkov, Gritsenko
+
0:17
+2
4:36
-
-2
4:42
-
+1
4:19
+
1:53
-
+3
3:58
+2
2:47
6123157%83.820.30
43.
Priazovye STU: Galaktionov, Volodin, Chernov
+
0:10
-3
3:18
-
+2
0:53
-
-3
4:57
+1
1:44
-
+
1:13
+
1:26
538737%69.340.19
44.
Pomor SU Anna: Zabolotskaya
+
0:15
-
-
+4
1:40
-2
2:56
-2
2:08
+
2:14
-
+
0:39
+
0:27
539744%68.840.19
45.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich, Lapenkov
+
0:07
-4
2:23
-6
2:45
+5
1:59
-
-5
4:20
+
1:39
-19
4:59
+
1:19
+
0:19
542550%68.350.19
46.
Sumy SU Team 3: Kozlov, Pidkuyko, Marchenko
+1
0:07
-9
3:08
-6
3:19
+3
0:52
-25
2:22
-1
3:38
+
1:53
-
+
1:41
+
1:17
543244%67.860.19
47.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Dryapko, Shmidt, Zakharenko
+
0:08
-1
2:12
-
+3
1:18
-
-12
4:34
+1
2:31
-
+
0:48
+2
0:32
543854%67.380.19
48.
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
+1
0:09
-5
3:35
-
+2
2:51
-
-2
1:20
+
1:43
-
+
0:59
+
0:41
544637%66.900.19
49.
SCH_Berdichev SS17: Moskalchuk_A, Moskalchuk_M, Kolyanovsky
+
0:07
-5
3:13
-
+2
2:12
-
-3
3:19
+2
1:37
-
+1
1:17
+
0:51
546750%66.430.19
50.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
+
0:12
-2
4:37
-
+1
2:06
-
-
+
2:59
-
+1
2:05
+1
0:49
555337%65.970.19
51.
SCH_Kharkiv X-factor: Mikityansky, Zhernov, Eze
+2
0:09
+
1:16
-2
1:36
-
-
-1
2:50
+1
2:13
-1
4:49
+
1:58
+1
2:16
555344%65.520.22
52.
Gomel SU GSU-4: Gerasimov, Lashkevich
+
0:06
-2
3:21
-
+4
3:46
-
-4
4:48
+1
1:07
-
+4
2:49
+
0:00
564964%65.070.19
53.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
+
0:30
-
-
+4
3:31
-
-
+1
2:11
-
+1
1:35
+2
1:04
569461%64.630.19
54.
Altai SU #4: Kirlitsa
+
1:34
-1
4:52
-
+3
3:15
-16
4:58
-
+
2:05
-
+
1:58
+
1:41
569437%64.190.19
55.
SU of Informatics and AI CUBE: Naukovich, Chirka, Akchurin
+3
0:14
+2
3:03
-8
4:56
-
-
-
+2
3:51
-1
4:48
+1
3:28
+1
0:38
585564%63.760.22
56.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
+2
0:33
-2
3:55
-8
4:58
+1
1:42
-2
4:56
-
+
3:01
-
+
4:38
+2
2:48
586450%63.330.19
57.
Pomor SU #7: Ushakov, Zhukov
+2
0:51
+1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
+3
2:48
+6
1:23
593870%62.910.22
58.
Zhitomir SU: Zhukovsky
+
0:21
-2
4:59
-
+1
3:46
-
-
+4
4:00
-
+
4:25
+2
4:30
5116558%62.500.19
59.
SCH_Atyrau KTL: Dyussenaliyev, Dyussenaliyev, Dyussupov
+
0:04
-1
0:22
-
-1
4:51
-
-7
3:42
+
1:11
-
+
0:38
+
0:32
41470%49.670.13
60.
Poltava NTU Writers: Datsiy, Kozlov, Emets
+
0:12
-2
4:00
-
-2
1:49
-
-1
4:31
+1
2:36
-
+1
0:56
+
0:25
429133%49.350.13
61.
Zhitomir SU: Maystrenko, Stolyarchuk, Veselska
+
0:29
-2
4:03
-
-4
3:57
-
-3
4:23
+
1:14
-
+2
2:05
+
1:04
433533%49.030.13
62.
Zaporizzhya S Eng A ZSEA_TEAM: Vasiliev, Lipay, Politayev
+
0:08
-7
3:33
-
-5
0:49
-
-
+3
2:46
-10
4:57
+1
0:43
+1
1:45
442355%48.720.13
63.
Poltava U of Trade and Economy PUET: Burmus, Maksimenko, Klimenko
+
0:21
-7
4:23
-
-2
2:30
-
-
+
2:48
-1
4:59
+1
1:31
+3
1:05
442650%48.410.13
64.
SCH_Minsk School 41 #3: Buraya
+1
0:09
-
-
-3
1:55
-
-5
4:49
+3
3:09
-
+
1:25
+
1:37
446350%48.100.13
65.
Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko
+
0:21
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
+
2:15
+1
1:08
447120%47.800.13
66.
Kovrov STA RedEyas: Fomin, Solovyev, Kurganov
+1
0:12
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-1
1:58
+1
3:09
-
+3
2:39
+
1:17
453955%47.500.13
67.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
+1
0:21
-
-
-6
4:55
-
-
+
2:39
-
+2
3:07
+2
1:57
458755%47.200.13
68.
Kharkiv AI Beginners: Milashenko, Lappo, Razbakov
+1
0:21
-2
4:53
-6
3:46
-1
3:50
-
-3
4:03
+1
3:30
-
+1
2:26
+2
2:08
460655%46.910.13
69.
Lviv NU Karpaty: Kost', Demchuk, Kozak
+1
0:32
-3
3:11
-
+1
4:27
-
-5
3:03
+
2:07
-
-
+3
1:30
461755%46.630.20
70.
Altai SU #1: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:40
-
+1
3:05
+1
2:15
467450%46.340.13
71.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
+2
2:13
-2
4:09
-
-2
3:33
-
-
+2
2:56
-
+3
2:44
+
2:12
474663%46.060.13
72.
SCH_Orel 1: Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov
+
0:33
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+4
3:44
-
+6
3:07
+2
1:21
476675%45.780.13
73.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
+
1:15
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
+2
4:58
-
+1
4:25
+1
1:34
481350%45.510.13
74.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze, Khinchakadze
+
0:13
-3
4:45
-
-5
1:51
-
-
-1
3:32
-
+
1:39
+
0:57
31700%33.930.11
75.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri_I, Khaduri_N, Tsakadze
+
0:09
-2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
+1
1:59
320925%33.730.11
76.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze, Svanadze, Aziziani
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+3
3:56
+
0:52
336450%33.530.11
77.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4: Mandzulashvili, Tskhovrebovi, Darbuashvili
+
0:22
-
-
-8
4:45
-
-
-7
4:34
-
+3
4:10
+1
0:43
339657%33.330.11
78.
Lviv Banking U Cybernetics: Fedyu, Gladka, Rublyov
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
+
3:47
-
+2
2:02
-9
2:25
341040%33.140.11
79.
Grodno_Sch Ivye1: Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon
+2
1:22
-3
3:25
-
-2
2:41
-
-3
4:07
-
-
+1
2:21
+4
2:54
353870%32.950.11
80.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze, Machaidze
+2
3:37
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
4:20
+
2:46
368440%32.760.11
81.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
+
0:15
-1
3:29
-
-1
2:12
-
-1
2:56
+1
1:07
-
-
-
210233%21.710.10
82.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
+3
0:34
-
-
-2
3:02
-
-2
3:24
-
-
+
1:13
-5
2:11
216860%21.590.07
83.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL: Zhelyaeva, Solovev, Domantsevich
+1
0:28
-1
3:30
-
-2
3:44
-
-2
4:29
-5
4:21
-
+
2:10
-1
0:40
217833%21.470.07
84.
Volgograd STU #5: Sergey Nozdrenkov
+
0:57
-1
3:59
-
-2
3:00
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-3
4:20
217833%21.350.07
85.
Strategy Institute of Business: Kiseleva, Shherbina, Lunev
+
0:52
-
-3
4:44
-
-1
4:06
-3
4:50
+
3:26
-
-3
4:38
-4
4:57
22580%21.230.10
86.
National Forest U West Boys: Kozak, Kogut, Dmitrus'
+
1:23
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
+
3:05
-
-1
1:04
-2
2:43
22690%21.110.10
87.
Krim EPU I: Islyamov, Izmailova, Memetova
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-3
4:54
230050%20.990.07
88.
Nikolaev NU Informatics: Shemyakin, Zhelo, Khamichuk
+1
0:34
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-2
4:55
-
237266%20.880.10
89.
Sumy SPU: Pavlenko, Gerasimov, Shpota
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:15
-10
1:48
1130%10.380.00
90.
SCH_Mozyr #7: Lipskiy, Petrov, Kirinskiy
+
0:21
-
-
-3
1:42
-
-4
1:01
-3
2:04
-
-
-2
1:18
1210%10.330.00
91.
MSU Tashkent #4: Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev
+1
0:32
-7
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
15250%10.270.00
92.
Krim EPU II: Yunusov, Abdulminova, Cherkezov
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:41
-
1620%10.220.00
93.
Ternopil NEU: Pigovsky
+
1:18
-6
2:32
-
-
-
-
-3
3:02
-9
4:50
-
-
1780%10.160.00
94.
SCH_Lipetsk FV: Fedoseev
+2
0:42
-4
1:45
-
-5
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
18266%10.110.00
95.
SCH_Lipetsk VL:
+
2:03
-5
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11230%10.050.00
96.
Grodno SU 33: Karpau, Zhvaleuski, Parfyanovich
+7
1:34
-
-
-
-
-5
3:30
-
-
-
-
123487%10.000.00
Submits sent:1492771172442252051591541761771883
Accepted:96
(64%)
40
(14%)
19
(16%)
55
(22%)
14
(6%)
28
(13%)
77
(48%)
12
(7%)
82
(46%)
79
(44%)
502
(26%)
Dirt:53
(35%)
96
(70%)
36
(65%)
119
(68%)
89
(86%)
41
(59%)
60
(43%)
16
(57%)
73
(47%)
58
(42%)
641
(56%)
Wrong Answers:28
(18%)
215
(77%)
87
(74%)
134
(54%)
167
(74%)
140
(68%)
78
(49%)
75
(48%)
87
(49%)
55
(31%)
1066
(56%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
31
(12%)
7
(3%)
19
(9%)
1
(0%)
38
(24%)
2
(1%)
35
(19%)
140
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(5%)
11
(3%)
11
(9%)
15
(6%)
15
(6%)
16
(7%)
3
(1%)
7
(4%)
5
(2%)
8
(4%)
99
(5%)
Presentation Errors:17
(11%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
64
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(0%)