Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:11, japan00 : Soejima, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/8
B
19/445
C
5/71
D
1/1
E
0/0
F
7/63
G
7/16
H
0/9
I
0/0
J
0/0
K
61/204
L
0/23
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan02 : Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki
-
+1
3:05
+
4:02
-
-
+
1:00
-1
3:50
-
-
-
+1
1:42
-
463033%200.000.69
2.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-
+8
4:16
-
+
4:36
-
-
+1
2:49
-1
1:28
-
-
+
0:34
-
491769%197.300.70
3.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky
-
+2
2:44
+
1:38
-
-
-2
4:12
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-
338657%146.000.62
4.
ext64
-
+
4:00
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
33890%144.080.62
5.
japan05 : Inoue, Isa, Takaya
-
-2
4:53
-8
4:54
-
-
+
1:31
+
4:19
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
34350%142.210.66
6.
ext77 : Smirnov, Akhmedov, Khalyavin
-
+3
4:21
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
350450%140.380.61
7.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
4:55
-
-
-
+5
2:12
-
365362%138.610.66
8.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella
-
+4
2:53
-
-
-
+1
4:11
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
-
366962%136.880.61
9.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-1
1:06
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-1
1:06
+
3:48
-1
4:59
-
-
+4
2:45
-
371266%135.190.61
10.
AIM Tech : Pyshkin, Ostanin
-
+10
3:57
-
-
-
+2
2:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:03
-
385181%133.540.61
11.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
-
+28
3:36
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
-13
4:19
3119290%131.930.62
12.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
-
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
224233%86.900.46
13.
japan07
-
-4
4:59
-2
0:30
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
227333%85.880.54
14.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
+4
3:52
-
238266%84.880.54
15.
japan01 : Takahashi, Fujita, Kumabe
-
+2
4:58
-
-
-
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-10
4:48
240950%83.910.46
16.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
-
+3
4:08
-2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
-
241366%82.950.46
17.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-7
4:59
+4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
242766%82.020.46
18.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
-
+3
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:38
-
252780%81.110.46
19.
japan06 : Maeda, Yamaguchi, Kobayashi
-
-
+5
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
252971%80.220.55
20.
japan00 : Soejima
-
-
-5
4:09
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
+5
4:59
-
252975%79.350.54
21.
Belarusian SU 2 : Korobeinikov, Dubovik
-
+9
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
256384%78.490.46
22.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-
+10
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:32
-
263186%77.660.46
23.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
-
+18
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
278190%76.840.46
24.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
-
+14
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:38
-
284790%76.040.46
25.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
1550%37.630.18
26.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
1640%37.240.18
27.
Take Chance
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
1860%36.870.18
28.
Pulse : Merkurev
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:16
-
19650%36.500.18
29.
Ural FU : Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
11030%36.140.18
30.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
11040%35.780.18
31.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
111050%35.440.18
32.
Lviv NU Penguins :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
11130%35.100.18
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-2
2:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
-
11150%34.760.18
34.
japan04 : Inoue, Yoneda, Yoneda.
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-1
3:06
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
-
112250%34.430.18
35.
Zagreb 5 : Zufic
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
112350%34.110.18
36.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
11290%33.800.18
37.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:10
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
11360%33.490.18
38.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
-
113666%33.180.18
39.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
11380%32.880.18
40.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
-
-1
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:24
-
114475%32.590.18
41.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-39
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:04
-
114450%32.300.18
42.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:06
-
114650%32.020.18
43.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Янбулатов [,Ющенко] : zhuravlevandrey
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
11470%31.740.18
44.
belgrade01 : Plavsic, Milisavljevic, Cosovic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
-
115650%31.470.18
45.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
-
-27
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
11630%31.200.18
46.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
+
2:49
-
11690%30.930.18
47.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
-
11760%30.670.18
48.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:28
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
-
11830%30.420.18
49.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
11900%30.170.18
50.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
+2
2:31
-
119166%29.920.18
51.
tehran01 : Arash Mahmoudian Bidgoli, Ali Bahjati, Mohammad Saneian
-
-5
4:45
-9
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:12
-
119275%29.670.18
52.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
120150%29.440.18
53.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
-
-26
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:02
-
120250%29.200.18
54.
Zagreb 1 : Beker, Lazaric, Paleka
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:54
-
121466%28.970.18
55.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
122075%28.740.18
56.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
125666%28.520.18
57.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:38
-
125883%28.290.18
58.
MIT TWO : Yang Liu
-
-46
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
4:19
-
-
-
-8
2:42
-
12590%28.080.91
59.
ext79 : Hlasek, Utkelbaev, Katanic
-
-17
4:58
-
-
-
-1
3:07
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
126975%27.860.18
60.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Savchenkov, Sayranov
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:08
-
130875%27.650.18
61.
Waterloo U
-
+6
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131985%27.440.74
62.
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:20
-
144092%27.240.18
63.
japan08 : Matsuzaki, Koike, Nakajima
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
+17
4:45
-
162594%27.040.18
64-74.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin)
-
-56
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:43
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
japan09 : Satake, Kamiya
-
-9
4:51
-7
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:46
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
innopolis47 : Yalalov
-
-
-
-
-
-24
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-2
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:15
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
-
-
-7
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:49
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
Algotesters :
-
-6
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
Campina Grande 3 : Emerson Lucena, Gustavo Ribeiro
-
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
Campina Grande 5 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:14
-
000%0.000.00
64-74.
japan03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:84457110631690020423840
Accepted:0
(0%)
19
(4%)
5
(7%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
7
(11%)
7
(43%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
61
(29%)
0
(0%)
100
(11%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
128
(87%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(36%)
2
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
106
(63%)
0
(0%)
245
(71%)
Wrong Answers:8
(100%)
204
(45%)
27
(38%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(60%)
7
(43%)
9
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
122
(59%)
1
(4%)
416
(49%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
158
(35%)
36
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
19
(82%)
236
(28%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
33
(7%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(6%)
0
(0%)
52
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
30
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(3%)