Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:45, Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Mukhametyanov, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
87/676
B
2/22
C
2/108
D
69/533
E
2/133
F
0/4
G
0/2
H
2/16
I
16/192
J
14/52
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Khalyavin, Mitrichev, Mavrin
+
0:26
+3
4:26
-
+
1:14
+3
2:41
-
-
-
+2
3:17
-1
4:50
588661%200.000.70
2.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
0:30
-
-4
4:59
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
+1
3:15
+
3:37
460342%158.640.61
3.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:31
-
-3
4:28
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-
+4
1:33
+1
4:02
467560%157.310.61
4.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+3
2:11
-
-3
3:34
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
+
4:55
472842%156.000.61
5.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+1
0:53
-
+1
4:58
+1
2:27
-13
4:51
-
-
-
-9
4:43
+
2:51
473042%154.710.64
6.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+2
1:26
-
-
+
1:54
-9
4:50
-
-
-
+
4:34
+5
3:25
482063%153.440.61
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Bogdanov, Irzhavski, Tolstikov
+1
1:25
-
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
+2
3:59
+1
4:56
486555%152.200.61
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:34
-
-
+11
3:17
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+2
2:13
+6
4:34
4102082%150.970.61
9.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+3
3:00
-
-3
4:51
+6
3:58
-
-
-
+9
2:34
+5
4:21
-
4129485%149.760.63
10.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+22
3:33
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
+18
4:15
+1
4:50
4172191%148.570.61
11.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+
1:19
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
2:53
32930%110.550.52
12.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
+
0:41
-3
4:57
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:50
335550%109.690.52
13.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko,Zhgirovski
+1
1:42
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
3:18
335825%108.840.52
14.
MAI #1 Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+3
1:10
-
-2
4:46
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
+1
2:28
339462%108.000.52
15.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
1:41
-
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
342340%107.180.56
16.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+6
0:55
-
-
+1
1:35
+5
2:47
-
-
-4
4:55
-1
4:38
-
355880%106.360.56
17.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
+1
0:53
+1
4:26
+1
2:59
-20
4:57
-4
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
355950%105.560.75
18.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+1
0:23
-
-
+6
2:03
-
-
-
-
+2
3:55
-
356275%104.780.52
19.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
+5
2:26
-
-
+
1:10
-9
4:45
-
-
-
+
4:12
-
356962%104.000.52
20.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov
+
1:43
-
-
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
+1
3:35
+3
4:32
367157%103.240.67
-
Egor team: Kulikov, Kulikova
+2
0:52
-
-
+3
1:47
-1
0:22
-
-
-
+11
3:43
-
370384%  
21.
Moscow SU 315: Artyukhin, Ignatiev, Paramonov
+4
0:50
-
-
+3
3:34
-
-
-
-
+7
3:23
-10
4:56
374782%102.480.52
22.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+1
2:43
-
-
+31
4:06
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
3113191%101.740.52
23.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+1
1:31
-
-
+
0:36
-
-1
4:00
-
-
-
-
214733%67.340.34
24.
Donetsk NU United: Lomonos, Kuskov, Kravtsov
+1
1:15
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
219133%66.860.34
25.
Kiev NU Reckless: Bacherikov, Korotkov, Palamarchuk
+
0:55
-
-
+2
2:15
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
223050%66.380.34
26.
Kiev NU Unicon: Nasyliv, Bevza, Nagin
+
1:26
-
-
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
22590%65.920.34
27.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Prusis
+
1:42
-
-
+1
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
230933%65.450.34
28.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
+1
1:12
-
-12
4:59
+2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
231160%65.000.34
29.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin
+
1:09
-
-1
4:52
+
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
23220%64.550.34
30.
Novosibirsk SU: Zaytcev, Ilyin, Bobrenok
+3
2:59
-
-
+
1:25
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
232560%64.110.34
31.
Moscow SU nine: Kholin, Rukhovich, Saakyan
+2
1:57
-
-
+
2:53
-8
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
233050%63.670.34
32.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
3:28
-
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
233733%63.240.34
33.
Taurida NU AKAI: Maigilyov, Milanin, Vints
+4
1:38
-
-
+3
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
233877%62.820.34
34.
Moscow SU Rakewalkers: Koryabkin, Moiseev, Chistyakov
+3
2:26
-
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
237860%62.400.34
35.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik
+2
3:50
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
238660%61.990.34
36.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Stankevich, Poromov, Gozman
+
1:05
-6
4:57
-
+5
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
241071%61.580.34
37.
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1: Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov
+10
1:20
-
-3
2:55
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-17
4:49
-
241083%61.180.34
38.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
+2
3:39
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
241150%60.780.34
39.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
+
1:29
-
-
+7
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
242177%60.390.34
40.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+1
2:15
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+2
3:50
-
242560%60.000.57
41.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko
+1
3:42
-
-32
4:38
+1
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
243550%59.620.34
42.
kyiv33
+
0:52
-
-
+13
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
244286%59.240.34
43.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+5
3:48
-
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
244477%58.870.34
44.
Izhevsk STU #2: Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin
+1
2:41
-
-3
1:16
+
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
244433%58.500.34
45.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:39
+
4:51
24510%58.140.58
46.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+3
3:30
-
-
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-5
4:19
-
245966%57.780.34
47.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas
+1
1:23
-
-
+5
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
248075%57.420.34
48.
Almaty IITU #1: Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Kutybaev
+2
1:11
-
-
+7
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
249981%57.070.34
49.
Ural FU #2: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
+
3:38
-
-
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
253333%56.730.34
50.
Vyatka SU #0: Chistyakov, Vyaznikov, Pestov
+1
2:10
-
-
+11
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
257585%56.390.34
51.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralmpiev, Trifonov, Taushanov
+3
3:27
-
-
+5
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
259580%56.050.34
52.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Ashirmatov
+4
3:57
-
-
+4
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
262380%55.710.34
53.
kz30
+
1:06
-
-
+16
4:15
-11
3:21
-
-
-
-11
4:24
-1
4:08
264188%55.380.34
54.
Moscow SU Acaso: Volnov, Korovin, Doykov
+2
3:41
-
-
+5
4:53
-6
1:44
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
265477%55.060.34
55.
Perm NRPU #1: Shilov
+7
2:11
-
-
+7
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
268487%54.740.34
56.
BelarusianSU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovsky, Nadvodnyuk
+17
4:24
-
-
+1
1:11
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
269590%54.420.34
57.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
+14
4:34
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
269688%54.100.34
58.
Pasha Team: Khaustov, Abizyaev, Chalyshev
+13
1:04
-
-9
4:42
+8
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
269991%53.790.34
59.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
+16
4:51
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
274989%53.490.34
60.
Ural FU Cat-Space: Sivukhin, Kuchumov, Borozdin
+7
3:20
-
-2
4:52
+9
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
279088%53.180.34
61.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+11
4:39
-
-
+3
3:59
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
279987%52.880.34
62.
SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
+49
3:44
-
-
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
2131696%52.580.34
63.
Kyiv 03: Raichuk
+1
0:26
-
-
-15
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
14650%26.150.27
64.
lviv07
+
1:09
-
-
-16
4:32
-
-
-
-
-25
4:24
-
1690%26.000.27
65.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
+1
1:07
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
18750%25.860.27
66.
Moscow IPT Bobr: Mironov, Iskhakov, Grigorev
-
-7
4:52
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
11120%25.710.42
67.
Belarusian SUIR _power: Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev
-12
4:51
-
-
+
1:52
-11
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
11120%25.570.42
68.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
-8
4:59
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
11200%25.430.42
69.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs
+
2:30
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
11500%25.300.27
70.
Jacobs U: Gyorev, Enchev, Ivanov
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
115550%25.160.42
71.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
-11
4:45
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
115675%25.030.42
72.
Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Mukhametyanov
+3
1:45
-
-7
4:59
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
116575%24.890.27
73.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
+2
2:07
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
116766%24.760.27
74.
Grodno bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk
+
3:14
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:42
11940%24.630.27
75.
Moscow IPT Apelsin: Khayrullin, Derbyshev
+3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:45
-
119775%24.500.27
76.
Belarusian SU #3: Subach, Zgirovski, Vaitekhovski
+1
3:12
-
-
-5
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
121250%24.380.27
77.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Artem'ev, Pogodin
+4
2:37
-
-
-15
4:43
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
123780%24.250.27
78.
Izhevsk STU #3: Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin
+7
1:37
-
-14
4:32
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
123787%24.120.27
79.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini
+4
2:43
-
-
-8
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
124380%24.000.27
80.
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Nagornykh
+4
2:54
-
-
-15
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
125480%23.880.27
81.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+4
2:56
-
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
125680%23.760.27
82.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
+4
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125980%23.640.27
83.
SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into?: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+6
2:25
-
-
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
126585%23.520.27
84.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze
+4
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128580%23.400.27
85.
Moscow No Traffic Jams: Goldstein, Pak, Kolesnichenko
-10
4:48
-
-
+4
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
128580%23.280.42
86.
South Ural SU 1: Bich, Belov
-5
2:42
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
131766%23.170.42
87.
MAI #9 Baskakov, Talaly, Checherinda
+5
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132483%23.050.27
88.
Pskov SU #1: Reshetnikov, Barsuk, Kovalenko
+3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134275%22.940.27
89.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin
+7
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
138087%22.830.27
90.
Saratov SU #5: Sukhov, Ignatyev, Ivanov
-8
2:17
-
-
+7
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
138787%22.720.42
91.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev
+8
4:00
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
140088%22.610.27
92.
Pskov SU #2: Nurgaliev, Motina
+9
4:03
-
-
-2
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
142390%22.500.27
93.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-6
3:30
-
-
+11
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
149991%22.390.42
94.
lviv04
+17
3:33
-
-
-4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
155394%22.290.27
95.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev
+15
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
157393%22.180.27
96.
South Ural SU 2: Boytsov, Shevchenko, Parasich
-
-
-
+16
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
158594%22.080.42
97-118.
SPb NRU ITMO: Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-14
4:55
-
-
-9
1:33
-19
4:59
-
-
-
-1
2:14
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov
-31
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Orel SU ESPC #1: Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-25
4:43
-
-
-5
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
-28
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Perm: Ponomarev
-3
0:58
-
-5
4:13
-17
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #4: Drobinin, Silin, Solov'ev
-20
4:58
-
-
-2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Almaty IITU #2: Daurkhan, Mukay, Dushaev
-18
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Massachusetts MIT Rati Team: Gelashvili
-
-
-
-4
3:05
-8
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
kz01
-7
3:30
-
-
-4
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
fareast99
-10
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-7
4:55
-
-
-3
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Tomsk PU: Sannikov, Tyo, Savvinov
-5
3:49
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Sofia U 9: Hubanov
-
-
-
-8
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
East Ukrainian U: Dudkin, Mirsha, Klochko
-
-
-
-6
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
BelarusianSU #14: Konovalov, Lukashevich
-
-
-
-5
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Ural FU #4: Chaplygin, Morgun, Nigmatullin
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Donetsk NU SleepWalkers: Fyodorov, Surovskiy, Kovalev
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Rusin, Dmitrenko
-2
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
SCH_Zhlobin #1: Zabelova
-
-
-
-1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 DeterminedTeam: Baldanbaev, Pozharsky, Рolkovnichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-118.
Baku MSU 1: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov.
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:676221085331334216192521738
Accepted:87
(12%)
2
(9%)
2
(1%)
69
(12%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
16
(8%)
14
(26%)
194
(11%)
Dirt:355
(80%)
4
(66%)
2
(50%)
241
(77%)
8
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(83%)
58
(78%)
19
(57%)
697
(78%)
Wrong Answers:381
(56%)
10
(45%)
78
(72%)
261
(48%)
78
(58%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
4
(25%)
88
(45%)
7
(13%)
908
(52%)
Time Limits:65
(9%)
5
(22%)
12
(11%)
36
(6%)
10
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(18%)
20
(10%)
12
(23%)
163
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:52
(7%)
4
(18%)
4
(3%)
40
(7%)
9
(6%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
30
(15%)
2
(3%)
144
(8%)
Presentation Errors:89
(13%)
0
(0%)
12
(11%)
127
(23%)
34
(25%)
1
(25%)
2
(100%)
5
(31%)
36
(18%)
17
(32%)
323
(18%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)