Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:47, MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski, problem B
Last Submit: 05:00:00, SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Lazarev, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
3/11
B
71/406
C
45/183
D
3/8
E
96/186
F
2/14
G
8/25
H
12/61
I
24/107
J
62/151
K
24/316
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka
+
3:52
+1
0:54
+
2:00
+
4:48
+
0:41
+1
3:11
+
4:41
+2
2:21
+6
4:42
+
3:52
-
10206550%200.000.71
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Babenko
+1
4:44
+
0:25
+1
2:58
-
+
1:00
-
+
4:00
+1
3:38
+
2:08
+
0:49
+3
1:39
9140540%178.390.66
3.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
-
+3
2:48
+
2:18
+
3:54
+
0:36
-
+1
4:29
+2
4:02
+2
1:40
+
1:14
+2
1:56
9158252%176.810.66
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-
+1
0:41
+
4:37
-
+
1:04
+
4:26
-
+
2:58
+
3:24
+1
3:19
+5
2:43
8153646%155.790.63
5.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-
+
1:34
+
1:29
-
+
1:01
-
+2
2:56
-
+1
4:48
+1
3:23
+
0:40
7103436%135.130.59
6.
Zhukov team: Zhukov, Kopeliovich
-
+
1:40
+5
2:23
-
+
0:46
-
-
+
3:55
+1
3:06
+
3:19
+3
1:07
7116056%133.970.58
7.
Waterloo U: Raichuk
-
+8
2:04
+
2:45
-
+
1:15
-
-
+1
4:36
+2
3:37
+
2:30
+
0:53
7128361%132.820.58
8.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev
-1
1:46
+3
0:47
+
2:58
-
+
2:01
-
-
+1
4:41
+2
4:09
+1
3:03
+5
1:56
7141863%131.690.58
9.
Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima
-1
4:22
+7
1:51
+1
2:36
-
+1
1:13
-
+
4:04
+11
4:36
-
+
2:33
+2
3:32
7166875%130.590.60
10.
SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
-
+1
1:07
+1
3:38
-
+
0:45
-1
4:49
-
-
+
1:41
+
2:05
+
3:22
680025%111.000.53
11.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
+1
2:19
+1
0:57
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+
2:00
+1
3:44
685940%110.080.53
12.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
+
3:33
+
0:43
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+1
4:54
+1
4:05
+2
2:37
6109740%109.180.53
13.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
-
+
0:40
+3
4:31
-
+
1:08
-
-
+2
3:08
-6
4:58
+2
1:28
+4
4:38
6115564%108.290.55
14.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+
3:29
+
4:09
+5
2:36
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+2
4:38
6117053%107.420.56
15.
SPb SU 4: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
-
+4
2:43
+
3:41
-
+
1:09
-
+5
4:53
-
+1
1:24
+
2:49
-
6120162%106.560.55
16.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
+5
4:39
+1
2:52
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
+2
4:31
+1
3:10
+
0:41
6125160%105.710.53
17.
Saratov SU #2: Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-
+1
0:57
+1
1:32
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
+3
4:35
+1
2:23
+12
4:57
6133375%104.880.53
18.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Poromov, Isenbaev
-
+6
4:31
+
1:30
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
+1
3:27
+2
2:23
+6
4:41
6136271%104.060.53
19.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
0:59
+
3:11
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-10
4:59
+3
3:53
+2
1:54
574050%86.050.48
20.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
-
+1
1:38
+
2:36
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+1
4:42
-
+4
4:00
-
599861%85.380.50
21.
Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
+
3:29
+
4:16
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
+
2:09
+1
3:50
-3
4:59
5102116%84.730.48
22.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
+1
2:10
+1
4:53
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
+3
2:08
-
+3
3:50
5105561%84.090.54
23.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
+4
0:51
+2
4:29
-
+
1:01
-
-
-2
4:22
-
+4
2:30
+17
3:15
5127084%83.460.48
24.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-
+1
1:52
+1
3:17
-
+
3:18
-
-3
4:56
-
-
+
4:18
+10
4:57
5130570%82.840.48
25.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
+1
4:54
-
+3
3:51
+4
4:05
-
-
-1
0:18
+2
1:48
+
4:21
-
5134066%82.220.55
26.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
-
+
1:25
+2
2:48
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
+1
3:42
-5
4:58
465042%65.290.40
27.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
-
+
1:33
+1
3:05
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+3
4:14
-22
4:59
466350%64.820.40
28.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+4
1:37
+2
4:53
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
469760%64.350.40
29.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-
+1
1:49
+7
4:17
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
474069%63.880.40
30.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
+
2:48
-
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
+2
4:30
+1
1:15
-6
4:36
475450%63.430.45
31.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
+1
1:23
+7
4:46
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
+
2:41
-9
4:59
476166%62.980.40
32.
Ural FU Unity 2D: Dublennykh, Mukhametyanov
-
+1
2:38
+
3:05
-
+
0:42
-
-
+6
4:41
-2
4:50
-
-
480863%62.540.51
33.
Ural FU: Nigmatullin, Klimov, Fetisov
-
+4
3:54
+2
3:44
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
-6
4:59
480966%62.100.40
34.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Aksenov
-
+2
2:50
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+
4:19
+4
3:49
481860%61.670.45
35.
Moscow SU exterminators: Velikanov, Lifar, Shlyunkin
-
+8
4:38
+3
2:48
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-24
4:58
484673%61.240.40
36.
Moscow SU SG: Mokin, Dubinin, Sadkov
-
-2
4:59
+3
4:41
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
+7
2:50
485671%60.820.50
37.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
-
-2
4:59
+3
4:45
-
+
0:46
-
-
+2
2:47
-
+
4:19
-
485855%60.410.53
38.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
-
+3
2:39
+2
3:34
-
+3
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-9
4:59
486866%60.000.40
39.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
+2
2:44
-4
4:58
-
+
3:19
-
-
-6
4:59
+
3:30
+
4:34
-
488833%59.600.45
40.
Moscow IPT LsR: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov
-
+10
3:28
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
-
+2
4:14
+1
0:46
-10
4:58
489676%59.200.45
41.
Petrozavodsk SU: Ioffe
-
+4
2:30
+6
4:46
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
-
497571%58.810.40
42.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev
-
+3
2:40
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
+1
3:47
+10
4:39
498577%58.420.45
43.
SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov
-
+2
3:08
+5
4:56
-
+3
2:50
-
-
-
+4
4:36
-
-
4121177%58.040.48
44.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Glaschenko, Dergunov, Semushin
-
+4
4:11
+9
3:46
-
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
+1
4:44
-
4124077%57.660.40
45.
Alex_KPR team: Kouprin, Ajtkulov, Kazmenko
-
+
1:38
+
2:20
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
33140%42.970.38
46.
Moscow SU Michael: Levin
-
+3
2:56
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-14
4:58
342357%42.690.33
47.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Demianyuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev
-
-6
4:29
-
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+
4:26
+
3:13
-4
4:59
35420%42.420.47
48.
Georgia Tech: Jiang, Satayev, Shroff
-
+7
2:31
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
-23
4:59
356572%42.150.33
49.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
+3
3:15
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
+
4:17
-
358850%41.890.33
50.
SCH_Shumen Rumen: Hristov
-
+10
3:13
-1
4:54
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-4
4:29
+3
1:09
-
361181%41.620.33
51.
Belarusian SU #21: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Kalinnikov
-
+3
4:08
-5
4:57
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
+
3:54
-4
3:57
361750%41.370.33
52.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Rubinchik
-
-9
4:59
+5
4:55
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:23
361972%41.110.52
53.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
+4
3:34
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
+3
3:42
-9
4:59
362270%40.860.33
54.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
-
+
3:18
-
-
+1
1:40
-
-
-
-
+1
4:56
-
363640%40.610.33
55.
NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko
-
+1
2:40
+2
4:30
-
+2
1:52
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-2
4:38
364262%40.360.38
56.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
+4
3:31
-
-
+1
1:56
-
-
-
-
+1
3:38
-
366766%40.120.33
57.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
-
+2
4:47
+6
2:01
-
+1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
377375%39.880.38
58.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+4
3:49
+2
4:24
-
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
377766%39.640.48
59.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Kondakova
-
+8
4:35
-
-
+
0:52
-
+3
4:51
-
-
-
-
384078%39.410.49
60.
MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski
-
+21
4:59
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-
+20
4:34
-
3156793%39.180.33
61.
Saratov SU #4: Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval
-
-6
4:11
-2
4:57
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+1
1:59
-
216833%25.960.31
62.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
-2
1:35
-2
2:31
-1
4:39
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
22230%25.810.31
63.
SCH_Sofia Georgi: Georgiev
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:53
-
226750%25.660.31
64.
Ural FU DNK: Kruchinina, Pesterev, Devyatkin
-1
4:57
+3
3:00
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
+
0:37
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
227760%25.520.27
65.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:38
+
2:18
-
228460%25.370.42
66.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-1
4:53
-1
4:53
-5
4:59
-1
4:53
+1
0:30
-1
4:53
-1
4:53
-1
4:53
-1
4:53
+2
3:14
-1
4:51
228560%25.230.31
-
*Petr team-D: Kulikov
-
+3
1:54
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
229260%  
67.
baku04
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
+4
3:18
-
231166%25.080.31
68.
SCH_Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy
-
-8
4:58
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
+3
2:55
-
231360%24.940.31
69.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-
+2
3:31
-9
4:46
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
231850%24.800.27
70.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
+5
1:51
-
-
+
2:07
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
233971%24.670.27
71.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+1
3:03
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
241533%24.530.27
72.
Tbilisi SU #3: Latsoshvili, Varamashvili
-
+
3:06
-
-
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
24390%24.400.27
73.
Prudaev team: Nefyodov, Prudaev, Gorbachev
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+
2:52
-
+1
4:14
-
-
-
-6
2:21
244733%24.260.54
74.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
-
-3
4:55
+1
3:46
-
+
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
251833%24.130.38
75.
Perm SU #1: Zayakin, Osherov
-
+4
4:28
-5
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
-
254371%24.000.42
76.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Smirnov, Burlakov
-
+3
4:31
+3
2:40
-
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
255175%23.870.49
77.
Magnitogorsk STU #3: Yuzmukhametov
-
+6
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:39
-
+3
3:27
-
265181%23.740.42
78.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
+9
2:58
-
-
+5
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
272987%23.620.27
79.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
1160%11.750.16
80.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Dryapko: Dryapko
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1260%11.680.16
81.
SCH_Izhevsk Sch_41 #1: Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
1290%11.620.16
82.
nsk02
-
-
-
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-1
4:35
-4
4:37
-
-
15950%11.560.16
83.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-1
2:48
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:55
17650%11.500.16
84.
Perm SU: Akimov
-
-5
4:49
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-2
3:58
-
1760%11.440.16
85.
SCH_Plovidv OMG!: Trifonov
-
-7
4:46
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
1950%11.380.16
86.
Tbilisi SU #2: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Barbakadze
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
11010%11.330.16
87.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks
-
-7
4:57
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
11060%11.270.16
88.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-3
4:44
-
11070%11.210.16
89.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
111550%11.160.16
90.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
111850%11.100.16
91.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
11480%11.040.16
92.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
11550%10.990.16
93.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-1
4:51
-
-
+4
1:42
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
118280%10.940.16
94.
Ural FU First: Morgun, Nazarov, Zaynullin
-
+
3:28
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
12080%10.880.38
95.
Almaty IITU 1: Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Seitkozaev
-
+3
2:33
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
121375%10.830.38
96.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
122566%10.780.16
97.
South Russian STU: Kobzar
-
-
-
-
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
12280%10.720.16
98.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
125650%10.670.16
99.
Kaunas TU Hardcoders: Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas
-
-5
4:57
-
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
12690%10.620.16
100.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Lazarev
-
-8
4:24
-10
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:26
-
128650%10.570.46
-
stavrop13
-1
4:50
+
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12910%  
101.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-
+6
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
129185%10.520.16
102.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+4
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
131380%10.470.16
103.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:49
-
-
144988%10.420.79
104.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
+12
4:22
-
-
-3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
150292%10.370.38
105.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi
-
-11
4:59
-
-
+16
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
153194%10.330.16
106-112.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-12
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
nsk77
-
-6
3:02
-
-
-1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
baku03
-
-
-
-
-5
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
Far Eastern FU Mentor: Tuphanov
-
-3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Аzizova, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-112.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1140618381861425611071513161468
Accepted:3
(27%)
71
(17%)
45
(24%)
3
(37%)
96
(51%)
2
(14%)
8
(32%)
12
(19%)
24
(22%)
62
(41%)
24
(7%)
350
(23%)
Dirt:1
(25%)
222
(75%)
94
(67%)
3
(50%)
66
(40%)
1
(33%)
12
(60%)
29
(70%)
44
(64%)
79
(56%)
103
(81%)
654
(65%)
Wrong Answers:3
(27%)
212
(52%)
129
(70%)
3
(37%)
80
(43%)
9
(64%)
14
(56%)
32
(52%)
46
(42%)
52
(34%)
238
(75%)
818
(55%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
71
(17%)
5
(2%)
1
(12%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
5
(4%)
16
(10%)
38
(12%)
144
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(9%)
41
(10%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
8
(13%)
11
(10%)
6
(3%)
10
(3%)
85
(5%)
Presentation Errors:4
(36%)
3
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(14%)
3
(12%)
5
(8%)
20
(18%)
11
(7%)
6
(1%)
56
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
8
(1%)
1
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)