Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:08, SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
52/244
B
8/32
C
3/12
D
73/658
E
5/81
F
49/284
G
1/32
H
22/97
I
52/205
J
6/34
K
13/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
1:46
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:05
-
+
3:10
+
0:35
+3
4:49
+
2:19
791030%200.000.65
2.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+1
1:40
-3
4:59
-
+
0:51
-
+
2:41
-
+1
3:30
+1
2:26
+
4:27
+2
2:27
7118441%198.150.65
3.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+1
4:47
-
-
+
0:20
+5
3:30
+1
1:59
-
+1
1:32
+1
2:19
+2
4:07
-2
4:57
7133661%196.330.66
4.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Gusakov, Astakhov
+1
2:14
+5
3:39
-
+8
1:28
-
+1
1:28
-5
4:56
+1
4:04
+1
1:57
-
+
4:19
7149170%194.550.64
5.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+1
1:58
-
+1
4:57
+
1:06
-
+
0:58
-1
3:40
+4
2:17
+8
4:59
+
4:36
-
7153466%192.790.66
6.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin
+
2:22
-4
4:26
-
+
0:38
-3
4:52
+
0:22
+1
3:15
-
+3
0:44
-
+5
1:45
672960%163.780.63
7.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+1
2:56
+1
1:27
-
+2
0:22
-
+
1:48
-
+
3:20
+1
1:10
-10
4:57
-
676545%162.330.60
8.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Poromov, Stankevich
+1
1:14
-
-
+
0:13
-9
4:58
+
0:39
-11
4:56
+1
3:19
+2
1:32
-
+1
4:36
679545%160.900.60
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+2
3:09
+
4:36
-
+1
0:31
-
+3
1:50
-
+2
3:37
+
0:50
-
-6
4:59
6103557%159.500.60
10.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+2
2:49
+
4:04
-
+3
0:34
-
+
1:15
-
+4
4:33
+
1:55
-
-2
4:53
6109360%158.130.60
11.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+2
3:23
-
-
+3
0:51
-
+7
2:14
-
+
3:43
+
1:33
+3
4:46
-
6129371%156.780.61
12.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+3
1:35
-
-2
4:58
+2
0:49
+5
4:28
+2
4:09
-
+1
3:51
+1
2:18
-
-
6131370%155.450.61
13.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
+
2:11
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:48
-8
4:20
-6
4:29
+2
1:28
-
+
2:53
550728%128.450.56
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+1
3:26
-
-
+6
2:05
-
+
1:26
-
+
2:28
+1
2:33
-
-5
4:58
587961%127.380.54
15.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:34
-6
4:56
+2
1:53
-
+4
4:39
+4
3:29
-
-
588466%126.330.54
16.
Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
+2
3:27
-
+1
3:12
+4
1:40
-
-3
4:59
-
-7
4:59
+1
3:39
-
+1
1:04
596464%125.290.64
17.
Waterloo U: Raichuk
+1
0:33
-
-
+4
0:51
-
+5
1:26
-
+4
3:52
+5
3:05
-
-3
4:59
597079%124.270.54
18.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
+1
4:09
-
-
+2
1:26
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
2:42
-
+
4:52
599437%123.270.56
19.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+5
2:34
-
-
+1
3:11
-8
4:59
+2
1:08
-
-
+
3:02
-
+1
4:55
5107264%122.290.56
20.
Tbilisi Nika team: Jimsheleishvili
+2
3:32
-1
4:59
-
+4
1:08
-
+7
1:34
-
+
4:12
+2
2:49
-
-
5109875%121.320.54
21.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+2
3:05
-
-
+2
2:51
-
+1
3:40
-
-
+1
3:53
-
+
4:35
5120654%120.360.56
22.
Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima
+1
2:38
-
-
+9
4:01
-
+5
3:58
-
-1
4:56
+3
2:45
-
+1
3:03
5136779%119.420.56
23.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+2
4:54
-
-
+2
1:34
+21
4:54
+1
1:17
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
5145484%118.490.57
24.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
+
4:58
-
-
+4
1:09
+10
2:41
+6
4:41
-
-1
4:14
+5
3:56
-
-
5154783%117.580.57
25.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
+
2:19
+
3:03
-
+
0:50
-1
3:57
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
-
455420%93.350.57
26.
Belarusian SU RomkaTeam: Udovichenko
+2
3:29
-1
4:47
-
+3
0:42
-
+1
2:02
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
455960%92.640.48
27.
Kiev NU Clear: Rizvanov, Simonenko
+1
2:29
-
-
+5
1:56
-
+1
1:29
-
-4
4:58
+1
3:25
-
-
472066%91.940.48
28.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+1
3:10
-
-
+2
1:14
-
-1
1:57
-
+
4:06
+2
2:04
-
-
473455%91.260.54
29.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
4:06
-6
4:55
-
+6
2:41
-
+
0:35
-1
1:24
-1
4:59
+
2:56
-
-
473960%90.580.48
30.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+6
2:32
-
-
+
0:46
-
+5
3:28
-
-1
4:47
+2
2:17
-
-
480476%89.920.48
31.
Southern Ural SU: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
+
2:51
-
-
+2
1:07
-
+5
4:54
-
-
+
3:06
-
-
485963%89.260.48
32.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+1
3:09
-
-
+
1:02
-
+3
3:43
-
-
+2
4:43
-
-1
4:03
487960%88.610.48
33.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
+1
3:38
-
-
+2
1:17
-
+8
3:39
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
495175%87.980.55
34.
Saratov SU #2: Kreys, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+3
3:13
+
4:53
-
+4
1:04
-
-8
4:59
-
+
4:31
-4
4:57
-
-
496263%87.350.64
35.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+3
3:35
-
-
+9
2:08
-
+
2:12
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
4:17
497375%86.730.57
36.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
0:30
-
-
+6
1:38
-
+8
4:29
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-
499078%86.120.48
37.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
+5
4:20
-
-
+3
1:31
-
-
-
+4
4:06
+2
4:49
-
-
4116777%85.510.54
38.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kolesnichenko, Pak
+1
2:33
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
339925%63.690.45
39.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+
2:07
-
-4
4:57
+
1:17
-
+2
3:30
345540%63.250.65
40.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
+3
3:20
-
-
+
2:37
-
-6
4:55
-
-1
4:51
+
1:00
-
-
347850%62.820.45
41.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Karpov
+
3:53
-
-
-8
4:47
-
+
1:27
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
34870%62.390.53
42.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
+1
2:34
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+7
2:23
-
351575%61.970.60
43.
Perm pperm+1 team: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova
+
1:41
-
-
+1
1:57
-
+3
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
353057%61.550.46
44.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+3
2:28
-
-
+4
4:03
-
-
359272%61.140.46
45.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
-
-
+4
1:18
-
+5
3:18
-
-
+1
2:00
-3
4:59
-
359676%60.740.46
46.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+4
3:00
-
-
+3
1:04
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
4:09
-
-
367475%60.340.45
47.
Moscow SU Tagil: Shapichev, Artamonov, Minyailov
-
-1
2:41
-
+11
3:26
-
+3
2:27
-
-
+2
1:54
-
-3
4:48
378984%59.940.46
48.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
-2
4:59
-
-
+3
0:29
+6
4:57
+6
2:55
-
-
-1
2:49
-
-
380383%59.550.61
49.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-7
4:59
-
-
+2
4:57
-
+3
4:11
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
381666%59.170.46
50.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
-6
4:58
-
-
+5
4:54
-
+2
2:24
-
+
4:24
-5
4:33
-
-
384470%58.790.56
51.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
-
-
+8
1:44
-
+1
3:14
-
-
+4
4:57
-
-
385681%58.420.46
52.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-
-
-
+3
3:14
-
+6
4:27
-
+2
4:24
-12
4:52
-
-
394678%58.050.56
53.
Kiev NU Mistborns: Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko
-
-
-
+15
2:19
-
+7
3:17
-
-
+8
4:26
-
-
3120290%57.680.46
54.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
-
-
+4
0:53
-
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
227775%38.210.44
55.
Moscow SU Cherepanov: Cherepanov
-
-
-
+5
2:02
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
233771%37.980.44
56.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
+
0:46
-
+5
3:51
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
237771%37.740.62
57.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
+4
3:46
-
-
+2
1:09
-
-11
4:44
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
241675%37.510.42
58.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich
-
-
-
+2
2:45
-
-3
4:54
-
-
+
3:43
-
-
242950%37.280.42
59.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+3
3:55
-
-
+5
1:33
-2
4:57
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
248880%37.060.42
60.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-1
4:59
-
-
+5
1:04
-
-
-
-
+7
3:13
-
-
249785%36.830.42
61.
Donetsk NU United: Fyodorov[, Lomonos, Kuskov]
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-
-
-
-
+4
2:55
-
-
253675%36.610.42
62.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko
-
-
-
+8
4:02
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
265481%36.390.44
63.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+6
3:26
-
-
+4
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
265883%36.180.42
64.
IzhevskSTU Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Fetisov
+7
4:33
-
+4
3:39
-12
3:48
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
271384%35.970.75
65.
SPb AU 0: Gladkih
+3
4:23
-
-
+11
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
282287%35.760.42
66.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
-
+
1:06
-
-16
3:52
-
-
-
-
-4
4:37
-
-
1660%17.770.93
67.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-5
4:13
-
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18750%17.670.32
68.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-11
4:52
-
-
+3
0:31
-
-3
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
19175%17.570.32
69.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
-2
4:58
-
-
+2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110966%17.470.32
70.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
-
-
-
-13
4:28
-
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
113150%17.370.55
71.
Moscow IPT temp team: Smirnov, Kashin
-
-
-
+4
1:11
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-2
1:56
-
-
115180%17.270.32
72.
MAI #2: Kyssa, Fedotov, Velitsky
-
-
-
-20
4:58
-
-
-
-
+3
2:15
-
-
119575%17.170.52
73.
MAI #9: Arzhnikov, Talalay, Checherinda
-1
0:18
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119866%17.080.32
74.
Moscow SU exterminators: Velikanov, Lifar, Shlyunkin
-
-
-
-11
4:22
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-
-
-
119950%16.980.80
75.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs
+3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119975%16.890.52
76.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-2
4:59
-
-
-3
1:57
-
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
120066%16.800.52
77.
SPb SU: Pyshkin, Mukoseeva, Suvorov
-
-
-
-19
4:59
-
+
3:30
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
12100%16.710.55
78.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-1
4:56
-
-
+5
1:56
-
-
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
121683%16.610.32
79.
Belarusian SU #21: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Kalinnikov
-
-
-
-9
4:12
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
12260%16.530.52
80.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Ismailov, Dergachyov
-
-
-
+5
2:20
-
-4
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
124083%16.440.32
81.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Semenov, Pershakov, Cherepanov
+2
3:37
-
-
-12
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125766%16.350.52
82.
Belarusian SU #14: Artiukhov, Kosiarsky, Shibeko,
-
-
-
+4
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126180%16.260.32
83.
Latvian U KVV: Kadikis, Vihrovs, Virza
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127566%16.180.52
84.
SPb SU: Stafichuk, Demidov, Fedotovsky
-
-
-
-32
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
-
-
127850%16.090.52
85.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-1
0:18
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12800%16.010.32
86.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-6
4:59
-
-
+5
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130383%15.920.32
87.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-
-
+15
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146593%15.840.32
88.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
+9
4:48
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146890%15.760.52
89-108.
taganrog10
-
-
-
-40
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-18
4:42
-
-
-12
3:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-26
4:59
-
-
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Vinnytsia NTU Granik: Granik
-
-
-
-25
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-3
4:20
-
-
-9
3:42
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-4
3:14
-
-
-12
4:37
-
-
-2
2:02
-
-1
4:48
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Sascheka
-
-
-
-17
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Kiev NU WestSide: Vasyliv, Zdomsky, Chernyuh
-
-
-
-11
4:26
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Belarusian SU #12 JTE Team : Brzezinsky, Kirichenkov
-
-
-
-13
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Ural FU: Nazarov, Zaynullin, Krasnoselskikh
-7
3:27
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
SPbSU ITMO PhML 31 #0: Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
SCH_Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, Voronetskiy
-5
4:57
-
-
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-2
1:20
-3
3:52
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
-
-
-
-4
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Pskov PI: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-2
4:11
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Magnitogorsk STU:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:25
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Ambroladze, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
-
-
-3
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
riga02
-
-
-
-3
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Sutygin, Proshlyakov
-
-
-
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-108.
Moscow SU Masters: Wahib
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:244321265881284329720534481727
Accepted:52
(21%)
8
(25%)
3
(25%)
73
(11%)
5
(6%)
49
(17%)
1
(3%)
22
(22%)
52
(25%)
6
(17%)
13
(27%)
284
(16%)
Dirt:103
(66%)
6
(42%)
6
(66%)
255
(77%)
47
(90%)
117
(70%)
1
(50%)
31
(58%)
93
(64%)
15
(71%)
13
(50%)
687
(70%)
Wrong Answers:138
(56%)
20
(62%)
7
(58%)
315
(47%)
27
(33%)
165
(58%)
17
(53%)
63
(64%)
75
(36%)
20
(58%)
25
(52%)
872
(50%)
Time Limits:3
(1%)
3
(9%)
2
(16%)
228
(34%)
43
(53%)
45
(15%)
7
(21%)
4
(4%)
70
(34%)
7
(20%)
3
(6%)
415
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:46
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(3%)
3
(3%)
14
(4%)
6
(18%)
5
(5%)
2
(0%)
1
(2%)
2
(4%)
100
(5%)
Presentation Errors:3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(3%)
3
(3%)
11
(3%)
1
(3%)
2
(2%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
50
(2%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
6
(0%)