Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:49, Cherkasy NU Team: Radchemko, Gorishnij, Chernenko, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_SPb Belka-Strelka-Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
6/59
B
20/267
C
81/301
D
126/216
E
48/98
F
63/175
G
88/265
H
77/182
I
5/11
J
102/337
K
59/375
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+
4:01
+2
3:14
+
1:31
+
0:13
+
1:41
+
1:05
+
1:13
+1
1:03
+1
4:21
+1
0:32
+1
2:13
11139035%200.000.54
2.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:43
-1
4:53
+
0:34
+
0:02
+2
3:15
+
0:50
+
1:29
+1
0:18
+
4:34
+
0:26
+
1:03
1092023%180.440.50
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
-
+3
3:04
+
0:57
+
0:23
+
2:15
+
1:35
+
0:21
+
0:50
+
3:54
+
0:32
+1
1:12
1098828%179.080.49
4.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
-
+3
4:24
+
1:24
+
0:08
+
1:56
+
1:19
+
0:51
+
0:30
+
4:07
+
0:18
+2
0:46
10104833%177.750.49
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
-2
4:52
+5
2:52
+
1:56
+
0:25
+
3:16
+
2:10
+
0:51
+1
0:54
+
3:03
+1
0:09
+1
0:22
10112244%176.430.49
6.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhleb, Maksay, Edemsky
+
4:48
+
0:28
+1
1:11
+
0:34
+
3:45
+
3:23
+1
0:45
+
1:26
-
+
0:08
+1
2:02
10117423%175.130.49
7.
Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin
+
4:53
+4
4:21
+4
1:42
+
0:30
+
3:26
+
1:31
+
1:20
+
0:54
-
+1
0:57
+1
0:25
10140350%173.860.49
8.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+2
4:09
+6
3:22
+
1:46
+
0:27
+
2:39
+1
2:28
+
2:15
+1
0:55
-
+5
0:36
+2
1:48
10156862%172.600.49
9.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
-7
4:59
+
2:31
+
2:00
+
0:13
+
2:58
+
1:29
+1
1:44
+
0:54
-
+
0:24
+1
0:37
981518%154.220.44
10.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
+1
0:25
+
1:01
+
0:27
+
3:16
+2
1:53
+2
1:24
+3
1:57
-
+
0:33
+
2:29
997047%153.120.44
11.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-10
4:59
+3
3:33
+2
0:58
+
0:08
+
3:59
+
3:02
+
1:10
+
0:24
-
+
0:37
+
1:43
9103935%152.030.44
12.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
-
+
0:28
+
1:27
+
0:53
+
4:16
+1
2:02
+
2:12
+
1:47
-
+1
1:04
+1
3:02
9109525%150.960.44
13.
Lviv NU United: Yevchynets, Kushnir, Voyetsa
-
+2
0:43
+3
1:27
+
0:17
+
2:52
+
3:40
+1
1:30
+
2:15
-
+1
0:28
+3
1:53
9110852%149.900.44
14.
Petrozavodsk SU Impromptu: Fedulin, Filev, Ioffe
-
+2
1:49
+
0:31
+
0:44
+1
3:01
+
3:22
+1
0:58
+
2:28
-
+2
1:01
+1
2:33
9113043%148.860.44
15.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Raichuk, Rizvanov, Kareta
-
+3
1:05
+
1:14
+
0:12
+
4:24
+
3:50
+1
1:37
+1
0:57
-
+2
0:22
+3
3:23
9122752%147.840.44
16.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-
+2
4:22
+
1:36
+
0:15
+
3:44
+
2:54
+
1:52
+
1:04
-
+1
1:10
+2
4:46
9140635%146.820.44
17.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
-
+6
4:48
+
1:53
+
0:10
+
4:14
+
2:09
+
1:40
+
1:22
-
+1
0:23
+6
2:54
9143659%145.830.44
18.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-
-2
4:59
+
0:28
+
0:17
+
0:58
+
1:30
+
1:17
+
0:52
-4
4:58
+
0:43
+
1:07
84350%128.750.39
19.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
-
-2
4:55
+1
0:42
+
0:21
+
1:58
+
2:30
+
1:08
+1
1:29
-
+
0:47
+
2:07
870420%127.880.39
20.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
-
-16
4:59
+
1:32
+
0:04
+1
2:42
+
1:03
+1
2:19
+1
0:42
-
+1
0:50
+2
1:15
875142%127.030.39
21.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-3
3:28
+
0:24
+
0:38
+1
2:36
+1
2:06
+1
1:46
+1
1:24
-
+
0:49
+2
1:05
877342%126.190.39
22.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
-1
4:07
-7
4:52
+
0:24
+
0:29
+2
2:32
+1
2:50
+2
1:42
+1
1:19
-
+
0:51
+1
2:03
887446%125.360.39
23.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-2
4:54
-
+
1:14
+
0:04
+
3:02
+
3:22
+1
1:47
+
0:56
-
+1
0:26
+2
2:45
890133%124.540.39
24.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-
-6
4:57
+
1:12
+
0:38
+
2:19
+
2:41
+1
0:42
+2
1:11
-
+
1:29
+3
2:58
891342%123.730.39
25.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+4
1:41
-7
4:59
+
1:16
+
0:23
-
+2
2:56
+
1:48
+
0:51
-
+1
0:33
+3
3:03
895555%122.930.43
26.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
-
+
2:17
+1
0:11
+
3:57
+
1:44
+1
2:39
+
1:23
-
+2
0:37
+
1:54
896433%122.140.39
27.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
-
-5
4:58
+
0:56
+
0:09
+
3:44
+1
4:53
+
2:25
+
2:11
-
+
0:34
+1
1:20
8101720%121.370.39
28.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
-
-
+1
2:04
+
0:09
+
4:55
+
3:07
+2
2:51
+
2:08
-
+
0:34
+1
0:49
8108133%120.600.39
29.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametianov, Rubinchik
-
-9
4:56
+1
1:48
+
0:30
+
4:40
+2
3:55
+1
2:10
+
0:54
-
+1
0:36
+1
2:23
8113942%119.840.39
30.
SPb SU: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-7
4:56
+
2:16
+1
1:20
+
3:36
+3
3:14
+1
0:44
+2
2:50
-
+
1:16
+2
1:39
8119952%119.090.39
31.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
-
-
+
1:29
+
0:30
+
4:18
+3
3:44
+1
2:09
+2
2:45
-
+
0:20
+4
2:16
8125555%118.350.39
32.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
-5
4:56
+
3:17
+3
1:20
+
3:08
+
4:42
+1
2:17
+1
0:59
-
+
1:11
+1
2:14
8127342%117.620.39
33.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
-
-4
2:26
+1
0:33
+1
0:17
+1
4:21
+
3:45
+
1:22
+
1:10
-
+
0:45
+23
4:53
8155076%116.900.39
34.
Volgograd STU #1 team2k: Vladimir Chalyshev, Stanislav Zhorin
-
-1
4:58
+2
2:13
+
1:15
+
2:43
+1
4:26
+7
3:56
+2
2:30
-
+3
1:29
+
3:25
8162065%116.190.39
35.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Doskoch, Kolupaev
-
+3
4:54
-
+2
0:50
+
2:20
+1
2:57
+
1:26
+1
3:13
-
+4
1:07
+12
4:41
8175274%115.480.45
36.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
+2
1:04
+
0:30
-
+1
3:02
+1
2:25
+
2:09
-
+
1:23
+
2:49
788536%100.440.35
37.
SPb SU 5: Avdyukhin, Medyanikov, Pologova
-
-
+2
1:39
+
0:37
-
+1
1:07
+
1:58
+5
3:10
-
+1
0:42
+1
2:21
789758%99.840.35
38.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
-
-8
4:58
+
2:13
+
0:18
-
+1
2:28
+1
1:16
+2
1:55
-
+
0:34
+3
4:25
793250%99.240.35
39.
Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov
-
-2
4:32
+1
2:32
+
0:15
+
4:14
-2
4:58
+2
1:44
+2
2:54
-
+
0:27
+
1:59
794941%98.660.37
40.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Filippov, Sedov
-
-1
4:58
+1
0:54
+
0:57
-1
3:05
+
4:20
+
1:35
+
3:33
-
+
1:07
+1
2:55
796322%98.070.35
41.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:35
-
+
3:13
+
2:22
+2
1:52
-
+
0:53
+5
4:13
796750%97.500.35
42.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev_E, Sobolev_D, Chelnokov
-
-14
4:54
+1
1:53
+
0:20
+
4:36
+2
4:17
+
1:27
+1
2:12
-
+1
0:39
-2
4:38
7102741%96.930.37
43.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
+1
0:56
+
0:30
-
+1
4:38
+1
3:16
+1
1:41
-
+
1:50
+2
2:47
7106046%96.370.35
44.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU Ivan: Mistryanu
-
-
+5
0:39
+
0:45
+
4:25
+1
2:24
+1
1:52
+1
3:11
-
+4
1:15
-
7111463%95.820.37
45.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-1
3:17
+1
2:32
+1
0:35
-
+
3:07
+1
1:48
+
3:44
-
+2
1:10
+
4:43
7116141%95.270.35
46.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
+
2:26
+
0:32
-1
4:59
+1
4:33
+
1:31
+
2:47
-
+1
1:12
+6
3:54
7117753%94.730.35
47.
Kharkiv NU of RE Team: Skorik, Kozhevin, Dryuk
-
-
+
1:49
+
0:30
-
+
4:26
+1
3:31
+1
4:56
-
+1
0:53
+1
2:12
7117936%94.200.35
48.
Moscow HSE: Tkachev
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:39
+1
4:21
+2
3:35
+5
4:01
+1
1:54
-
+3
1:22
-7
4:58
7124965%93.670.37
49.
Vinnytsia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
-
-4
1:36
+1
1:49
+
0:19
+1
3:08
-1
4:51
+2
3:16
+
4:14
-
+3
1:19
+2
3:47
7125456%93.140.37
50.
Vyatka SU #1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
+7
3:01
+
0:02
+1
3:43
-
+1
2:17
+
1:39
-
+
0:16
+7
4:54
7127669%92.630.37
51.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-11
1:36
-
+1
2:11
+
0:28
-
+2
4:58
+4
1:39
+2
3:10
-
+
0:25
+5
3:44
7127866%92.110.35
52.
NTUU KPI 1024: Slysarenko, Kosteev, Polozov
-
+2
2:11
+
2:07
+
0:50
-
-
+2
1:05
+6
4:17
-
+1
2:31
+6
3:59
7136270%91.610.40
53.
SCH_SPb Belka-Strelka-Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
-
+9
4:45
+2
3:43
+1
0:35
-
+4
4:26
+1
2:04
+1
2:53
-
+3
1:19
-8
4:59
7160675%91.110.40
54.
MIPT Guinnes and Pistachios: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Rukhovich
-
-
+7
2:21
+
0:17
-
+3
2:57
+16
4:58
+
3:33
-
+24
3:03
+5
4:13
7238488%90.610.35
55.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
-
-
+2
4:06
+
0:25
-
+1
1:47
+
1:34
-15
4:59
-
+2
0:49
+
1:23
670745%77.250.34
56.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
-
-4
4:59
-1
4:22
+
0:24
+
1:30
+
3:31
+1
2:51
+
2:17
-
+1
0:55
-
673025%76.830.36
57.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
-1
4:52
-6
1:40
+
0:26
+
0:30
-
+
3:52
+
4:09
+3
2:21
-
+
0:42
-11
3:29
678333%76.420.32
58.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
-
+
0:45
+
0:21
+
4:30
-14
4:58
+
2:18
+1
3:27
-
+1
1:23
-1
1:27
680725%76.020.34
59.
Odesa NU 1 2/3: Petrov, Monastyrshin, Polyakov
-
-
+1
2:03
+
0:29
-1
4:59
+1
4:09
+1
2:47
-3
4:19
-
+1
1:47
+2
1:22
687950%75.610.34
60.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat: Khaustov, Alipov
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:35
-
+8
4:27
+2
2:19
+
1:53
-
+
1:08
-9
4:59
689862%75.220.32
61.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU: Burdakov, Khodak, Chistyakova
-4
4:39
-4
1:20
+
2:50
+1
0:54
-
-
+1
1:54
+
4:30
-
+
1:04
+
3:42
693625%74.820.33
62.
Moscow SU 26: Popova
-
-
+2
2:40
+
0:25
-
-2
4:58
+2
3:33
+1
4:16
-
+
1:15
+2
1:50
698153%74.430.33
63.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
+
1:41
+
0:32
-
-3
4:20
+1
2:18
+1
3:07
-
+1
0:57
-14
4:48
557737%61.710.28
64.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-
+1
1:45
+
0:10
-
-
-15
4:59
+
2:08
-
+1
0:34
+3
3:33
559350%61.390.33
65.
Alone Max in The Dark: Gladkikh, Fetisov
-
-6
3:04
+2
1:46
+
0:41
-1
2:49
-6
4:59
+2
3:30
+1
1:36
-
+1
0:45
-1
3:59
562054%61.070.28
66.
Kyiv NU Mistborns: Stolyarchuk, Ignatenko, Palamarchuk
-
-
+
1:28
+
0:26
-
+1
2:55
+1
3:24
-6
4:59
-
+6
1:44
-4
4:51
576061%60.760.30
67.
SCH_SPb 30-239-PTHS: Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev
-
+6
1:37
+1
3:05
+
0:10
+
2:47
-1
0:29
-6
4:25
-
-
+2
2:10
-15
4:55
577064%60.450.43
68.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov
-
-
+
2:02
+
1:29
-
-
+
2:36
+2
3:23
-
+9
1:50
-
590168%60.150.28
69.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-5
4:57
+
2:40
+
0:29
-
-
+1
3:47
+1
4:55
-
+2
1:50
-
590244%59.840.28
70.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
-
-4
4:58
+
0:10
-
-
+
4:18
+1
2:21
-
+6
1:53
+3
3:10
591466%59.550.32
71.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
+1
3:55
+1
0:23
-
+
4:34
+
3:50
-6
4:53
-
+3
1:15
-
593950%59.250.30
72.
SCH_Kyiv UPML: Kashin, Chernyukh, Vasiliv
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-
+3
1:43
+1
2:28
-
-
+4
1:07
+16
4:34
5112583%58.960.34
73.
SPb SU mix: Khristoforov, Samoylov, Udalov
-
-14
4:59
+3
4:27
+
0:53
-
-
+2
3:56
+
3:24
-
+10
2:34
-
5121675%58.670.28
74.
NULP GeKa: Zasoba
-
-
-6
4:58
+
4:23
-
-
+4
2:52
+4
3:03
-
+1
2:51
+5
4:39
5135173%58.380.32
75.
Ural SU: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin
-
-
-9
4:57
+
0:18
-
+
3:40
+
1:40
-
-
+1
1:28
-
444920%46.470.28
76.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan
-
-1
0:30
-2
2:50
+1
0:48
-
+
3:35
-2
3:07
+1
2:28
-
+
0:59
-
451333%46.250.30
77.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov
-
-
+2
2:42
+
0:13
-6
4:59
-
-
+
1:58
-
+8
1:02
-
455871%46.030.27
78.
MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
-
+5
3:19
+1
1:04
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:23
-12
4:59
457660%45.800.27
79.
Tomsk SU: Panin
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
4:37
-2
2:54
+
2:19
-
+1
1:31
-3
3:17
459220%45.590.30
80.
Cherkasy NU Team: Radchemko, Gorishnij, Chernenko
-
-7
1:40
+1
0:51
+
0:17
-1
3:26
-
+1
4:59
-3
4:47
-
+4
2:18
-
462860%45.370.25
81.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Ambroladze
-
-
+2
3:55
+
0:28
-
-11
4:59
+6
3:31
-
-
+1
0:33
-
468769%45.150.25
82.
Tyumen SU Teddy Beers: Durynin, Ponomarev, Krasnoperov
-
-
+7
2:26
+
0:47
-5
4:59
-2
3:49
-
+1
4:21
-
+
1:36
-
471266%44.940.27
83.
Kant SU: Vashchegin
-
-2
0:45
+1
4:20
+
0:37
-
+
3:23
-3
4:55
+4
2:06
-
-
-
472655%44.730.34
84.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
+
0:48
+2
2:32
-
+5
4:30
-
-
+
2:43
-2
3:00
477663%44.520.31
85.
Sumy SU Team 1: Balenko, Dibrov, Opara
-
-
+1
3:38
+
0:16
+2
2:02
-
-2
3:30
-
-
+5
4:38
-4
4:59
479566%44.310.32
86.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
-
-2
4:58
+1
0:51
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
+2
1:02
+10
3:42
481176%44.110.29
87.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky
-
-
-
+1
2:29
+
4:49
-
+5
2:00
-
-
+2
3:00
-
489966%43.900.31
88.
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-
-
+
2:20
+
0:14
+
1:14
-1
3:50
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
32290%32.780.36
89.
NU Lviv Politechnika Prime:
-
-
-4
2:04
+
0:44
-2
2:41
+
3:05
-4
4:55
-
-
+
0:23
-2
4:53
32540%32.630.27
90.
Donetsk NU MathFac: Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-
-
-
+1
0:36
-
-
+1
2:18
-
-
+1
1:05
-11
4:55
330050%32.480.20
91.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-
-
+2
2:35
+1
0:42
-
-2
3:42
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
337557%32.330.22
92.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
-
-2
1:52
-6
4:59
+
0:10
-
-
+1
3:54
+1
1:31
-
-5
2:47
-
337640%32.190.27
93.
Kant SU of Russia - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-4
1:36
+1
2:36
+
0:39
-
-
-5
4:59
+
3:30
-
-
-
342625%32.040.28
94.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI Dream Team: Bokov, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
+2
2:24
+1
0:53
-
-
+2
3:29
-
-
-16
4:59
-
350762%31.900.26
95.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
+1
2:40
-2
4:20
-
+
4:54
-
351725%31.760.20
96.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
-
-1
4:47
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
3:27
-
+6
2:54
-2
3:42
351966%31.620.23
97.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-1
4:54
-
+3
3:57
-
-
+
1:35
-3
2:25
354457%31.480.20
98.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Maslennikov, Kolesnik
-
-
-3
3:08
+1
1:51
+2
4:38
-
-1
4:53
-
-
+1
1:30
-7
2:01
356157%31.340.30
99.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich
-
-
-2
1:37
+2
2:03
-
-
+
4:54
-
-
+1
3:24
-
368150%31.200.20
100.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-
-
+29
3:09
+1
0:39
-
-
+1
4:44
-
-
-
-
3113391%31.070.26
101.
Vinnytsia NTU IOTeam: Granik, Morfiyanets, Mateychuk
-
-
-14
4:56
+
0:14
-
-2
4:58
-2
3:27
-
-
+
0:33
-
2470%20.620.14
102.
Donetsk NTU Silicious_Men: Toder, Yanushkevich, Grankovsky
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-11
4:57
-
-
+
1:12
-
21190%20.530.14
103.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-1
1:37
213833%20.440.14
104.
Tbilisi SU #3: Barbakadze, Megreli, Isakadze
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-3
3:42
-
-
+1
1:20
-
214533%20.360.14
105.
Lviv NU Juniors: Glova, Milyanik, Prishhenko
-
-
-
+
0:48
-1
0:24
-3
1:29
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-
218650%20.270.14
106.
Kant SU #1: Balychev
-
-
-6
4:58
+
0:36
-
-
+2
2:43
-
-
-
-
224050%20.180.19
107.
Ural FU Band: Nigmatullin, Kuznetsov, Bukin
-
-
-5
4:51
+
0:39
-
-
+1
3:30
-
-
-
-
227033%20.100.19
108.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
-
233050%20.020.19
109.
Belarusian SU #14: Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov
-
-
-
+2
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:21
-
253960%19.930.14
110.
grodno19
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
180%9.920.05
111.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-2
2:07
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:55
-
1230%9.880.05
112.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:21
-
1270%9.840.05
113.
Belarusian SU #11: Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-11
2:09
-
1280%9.800.05
114.
Kharkiv NU of RE HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov
-
-
-19
4:59
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:19
1290%9.760.05
115.
Odesa NU Antananarivu: Kats_A, Kats_S, Romanova
-
-3
1:19
-2
4:59
+
0:34
-5
4:22
-
-
-
-
-1
1:59
-
1340%9.720.05
116.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko
-
-8
4:51
-4
4:31
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15150%9.680.05
117.
Izhevsk STU #4: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
-
-2
2:17
-
+1
0:42
-
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-1
3:53
-1
4:49
16250%9.640.05
118.
Odesa NPU: Levinets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-24
3:59
19250%9.600.23
119.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Gamberov, Permyakov, Shutov
-
-
-2
2:36
+2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
111966%9.570.05
120.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-1
0:48
-1
2:41
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
113066%9.530.05
121.
Odesa NU hex: Chekanov, Krivonos, Shekera
-
-
-
+2
1:57
-1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
115766%9.490.05
122.
Moscow AI #10: Baikalov, Morozov
-
-2
3:19
-
+3
2:30
-3
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
121075%9.450.05
123.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Medvedev, Matushkin, Semenov
-
-
-
+6
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124485%9.410.05
124.
Kazan FU: Rumyantsev
-4
3:13
-
-3
4:32
+4
2:57
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
125780%9.380.05
125.
Pskov PI: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-1
4:47
-4
4:59
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:57
-
129775%9.340.23
126.
Izhevsk STU #3: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-
+6
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:51
-
133285%9.300.05
127.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Gorbokon', Demedetsky, Kutya
-3
1:29
-4
0:40
-3
4:39
+4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133880%9.270.05
128.
North Ossetia SU: Beryozov, Kotets, Makarenko
-
-3
4:12
-
+3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135475%9.230.05
129-132.
Chernigiv STU: Rudyj, Ulanovich, Bogdanenko
-
-
-
-18
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-132.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1: Mishki: Zamulko
-1
0:14
-1
0:42
-1
0:52
-1
1:07
-1
1:21
-1
1:28
-1
1:32
-1
1:38
-1
1:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-132.
Ternopil N Econ U FCIT: Machula, Pavlov, Shklyarenko
-
-
-
-3
2:45
-2
3:38
-
-1
3:37
-
-
-3
3:34
-
000%0.000.00
129-132.
Chernigiv STU Red Eyed Coder: Oblovatny, Fedorchenko, Spodarenko
-
-
-
-2
3:25
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5926730121698175265182113373752286
Accepted:6
(10%)
20
(7%)
81
(26%)
126
(58%)
48
(48%)
63
(36%)
88
(33%)
77
(42%)
5
(45%)
102
(30%)
59
(15%)
675
(29%)
Dirt:6
(50%)
62
(75%)
115
(58%)
62
(32%)
17
(26%)
52
(45%)
116
(56%)
69
(47%)
1
(16%)
166
(61%)
169
(74%)
835
(55%)
Wrong Answers:40
(67%)
73
(27%)
115
(38%)
65
(30%)
36
(36%)
109
(62%)
138
(52%)
45
(24%)
1
(9%)
131
(38%)
154
(41%)
907
(39%)
Time Limits:12
(20%)
153
(57%)
68
(22%)
16
(7%)
10
(10%)
1
(0%)
19
(7%)
52
(28%)
5
(45%)
80
(23%)
152
(40%)
568
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
6
(2%)
8
(2%)
6
(2%)
4
(4%)
1
(0%)
20
(7%)
8
(4%)
0
(0%)
22
(6%)
9
(2%)
85
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
15
(5%)
25
(8%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
1
(0%)
47
(2%)