Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:17, Belarusian SU BSU_2004: Naumenko, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
48/109
B
144/295
C
100/324
D
153/280
E
85/169
F
97/372
G
159/258
H
107/135
I
62/140
J
23/104
K
91/367
L
0/96
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:45
+
0:06
+
0:24
+
0:10
+
0:41
+
0:30
+
0:15
+1
0:51
+
1:02
+
2:22
+
1:18
-8
4:58
115888%200.000.43
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+1
1:21
+1
0:21
+
0:53
+
0:27
+
1:05
+
0:41
+
0:31
+
1:46
+
1:36
+
2:07
+
0:44
-6
4:59
1173815%198.790.43
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin
+1
2:38
+
0:18
+3
2:25
+
0:27
+
0:41
+
1:33
+
0:07
+
1:11
+
1:01
+
3:23
+
0:20
-18
4:59
1192826%197.590.43
4.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Kreys
+
2:30
+
0:13
+
0:55
+
0:20
+
1:39
+
0:42
+
0:06
+
1:20
+
1:56
+5
4:25
+
0:33
-
1198431%196.410.43
5.
Kyiv NU Deprecated: Rizvanov, Simonenko
+2
2:10
+
0:09
+
1:15
+
0:39
+
1:10
+
0:52
+
0:22
+
1:22
+
2:33
+3
3:37
+1
0:45
-1
4:22
11102135%195.240.43
6.
rem_team: Mullakhanov
+
2:50
+
0:09
+
0:50
+
0:15
+1
2:31
+
1:05
+
0:19
+
1:31
+2
2:07
+
4:06
+
0:33
-
11104021%194.080.43
7.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
2:30
+
0:24
+
0:41
+
0:09
+
1:43
+2
1:25
+1
0:17
+
1:15
+
1:54
+5
4:17
+
0:49
-11
4:59
11108942%192.940.43
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
2:09
+
0:30
+
1:00
+
0:37
+
1:23
+2
1:30
+
0:18
+
1:30
+1
2:57
+
4:13
+1
0:49
-
11110226%191.810.43
9.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
2:34
+
0:25
+1
1:34
+
0:12
+
1:05
+1
1:01
+1
0:37
+
1:38
+1
1:48
+3
4:55
+
0:35
-2
4:57
11113038%190.700.43
10.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+2
2:46
+
0:45
+
0:42
+
0:58
+1
1:20
+1
1:22
+
0:40
+
1:45
+
2:12
+2
3:59
+
1:41
-5
4:59
11121535%189.600.43
11.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+
2:48
+
0:15
+
0:59
+
0:21
+
1:45
+1
1:19
+
0:27
+
1:52
+
2:25
+2
3:39
+4
2:03
-4
4:58
11121938%188.510.43
12.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+1
3:25
+
0:21
+2
1:05
+
0:29
+
1:37
+
1:22
+
1:03
+
1:14
+2
2:33
+1
4:04
+1
0:52
-5
4:58
11123138%187.430.43
13.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+5
3:42
+2
0:50
+
0:53
+
0:28
+
1:17
+
1:42
+
0:19
+
1:09
+
2:13
+3
4:45
+
0:07
-
11125047%186.360.43
14.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
3:17
+
0:25
+
0:15
+
0:53
+
2:22
+
0:33
+
0:45
+
1:24
+1
2:55
+3
4:42
+1
2:03
-
11128031%185.310.43
15.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
+
2:50
+
0:43
+
1:40
+
0:23
+
1:54
+
1:22
+
0:52
+
2:04
+
2:21
+3
4:49
+1
1:04
-
11128626%184.270.43
16.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
2:37
+
0:10
+3
0:45
+
0:21
+
1:14
+
0:58
+
0:16
+
1:28
+2
2:00
+9
3:53
+
4:16
-
11136356%183.240.43
17.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+
3:49
+3
0:36
+
2:13
+
0:50
+
1:37
+2
1:30
+
1:23
+
1:53
+
3:00
+1
4:28
+
0:42
-
11144435%182.220.43
18.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
+3
4:24
+
0:09
+3
2:24
+
0:28
+
0:49
+2
2:06
+
0:19
+
1:29
+
2:52
+2
4:30
+3
1:14
-
11150954%181.220.43
19.
Lviv NU: Biletskyi
+1
2:52
+1
0:59
+1
1:37
+
0:54
+
1:53
+
3:08
+
0:46
+
2:07
+
4:19
+
4:05
+1
1:23
-1
4:57
11152826%180.220.43
20.
NTU of Ukraine
+
4:19
+
0:30
+1
2:12
+
0:36
+
2:26
+2
1:32
+
1:07
+
1:47
+1
3:41
+3
4:57
+
0:50
-
11158138%179.230.43
21.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
+1
2:44
+
0:17
+
1:24
+
0:29
+
1:10
+
1:45
+
0:47
+
1:33
+1
4:29
+16
4:56
+1
0:54
-
11161463%178.260.43
22.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
4:12
+2
1:34
+1
1:52
+
1:02
+
2:19
+1
2:14
+1
1:37
+
2:29
+1
3:19
+
4:47
+1
1:06
-
11173438%177.300.43
23.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin
+
3:01
+1
1:42
+1
2:26
+
1:34
+1
2:44
+
2:01
+
1:34
+
2:33
+
3:25
+6
4:35
+
1:52
-
11183345%176.340.43
24.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+1
2:33
+2
0:31
+
1:23
+
0:25
+
1:49
+
1:07
+
0:29
+2
1:36
+
1:59
-
+
0:56
-3
4:59
1087033%159.460.38
25.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
3:40
+
0:32
+2
1:14
+
0:10
+1
1:31
+1
2:01
+
0:23
+
1:06
+
1:43
-
+
0:49
-5
4:59
1087228%158.610.38
26.
Vinnystia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskiy
+1
3:25
+
0:25
+
1:44
+1
0:52
+
0:43
+1
2:16
+
0:08
+
1:03
+
2:28
-
+
1:21
-2
4:32
1093023%157.770.38
27.
Izhevsk STU Epical team: Skidanov
+1
3:24
+
0:10
+2
1:41
+
0:49
+
2:05
+4
1:07
+1
0:43
+
0:37
+
1:25
-
+
1:55
-
10100044%156.940.38
28.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
+
3:14
+
0:42
+
1:08
+
0:25
+
2:25
+
1:18
+
0:55
+
1:34
+1
2:50
-
+
1:52
-1
4:37
1010109%156.120.38
29.
Sevastopol Br of MSU MSUSB1: Khodak, Burdakov, Chistyakova
+
4:06
+
0:27
+
1:22
+
0:59
+
1:54
+
2:24
+
0:36
+
0:44
+
2:46
-6
4:59
+
1:33
-
1010170%155.300.38
30.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+
4:48
+
0:22
+
2:03
+
0:32
+
3:42
+
1:33
+
0:50
+
0:38
+
3:23
-
+
1:15
-
1011510%154.500.38
31.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+1
4:28
+
0:14
+1
1:38
+
0:33
+
1:36
+
2:32
+
0:25
+
2:06
+
3:23
-
+
2:00
-
10117916%153.700.38
32.
MIPT KeyValuePair: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin
+2
4:15
+
0:23
+1
1:11
+
0:36
+
2:38
+2
1:44
+
0:46
+
1:39
+
3:11
-
+
2:08
-
10121533%152.910.38
33.
Vyatka SU#1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
+
3:08
+
0:12
+
1:22
+
0:22
+2
2:24
+1
1:33
+
0:59
+
2:30
+1
4:47
-
+
1:42
-2
4:05
10122428%152.130.38
34.
Novosibirsk SU 0: Kuzkokov, Sorokin
+
4:04
+1
0:43
+
1:24
+1
0:52
+2
3:11
+
1:33
+
0:29
+
2:28
+
2:57
-
+
2:12
-
10127628%151.360.38
35.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametianov, Rubinchik
+2
4:53
+
0:15
+
0:51
+3
0:53
+
1:49
+1
1:21
+
1:17
+
2:35
+
3:10
-
+
2:21
-12
4:58
10128937%150.600.38
36.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+
4:28
+
0:15
+3
1:24
+
0:32
+
2:02
+2
1:43
+
0:21
+
2:39
+1
3:46
-
+
3:01
-
10133637%149.840.38
37.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Lobanov
+
4:18
+
0:39
+
1:22
+
0:36
+
2:22
+
2:55
+
0:51
+
2:44
+
3:39
-
+
3:14
-
1013640%149.090.38
38.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
+
4:54
+
0:40
+1
2:55
+
0:51
+
3:48
+
1:19
+
0:27
+
2:31
+
4:28
-
+
1:35
-
1014329%148.350.38
39.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
+
4:43
+1
0:29
+1
1:19
+1
0:52
+1
3:05
+2
2:10
+1
0:41
+1
2:26
+
4:11
-
+
2:35
-
10151644%147.610.38
40.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-3
4:58
+
0:20
+2
0:54
+
0:27
+
1:42
+
1:12
+
0:11
+
2:25
+
3:42
-
+2
2:01
-
985830%132.200.35
41.
Tomsk PU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
-4
4:59
+
0:58
+
1:40
+
0:44
+
3:11
+
0:21
+
0:33
+
2:52
+1
2:47
-
+
1:12
-
988110%131.550.35
42.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
-
+
0:14
+
1:05
+
0:20
+
1:50
+
0:54
+
0:26
+
1:30
+1
2:46
-
+5
3:44
-
989440%130.910.35
43.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
+
0:18
+3
3:43
+
0:31
+
1:53
+
0:53
+
1:02
+
1:22
+
0:44
-
+1
4:27
-
997630%130.270.35
44.
Volgograd STU Team3K: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
-
+1
0:16
+1
1:46
+
0:35
+
3:57
+
1:26
+
1:02
+
2:53
+
2:41
-
+1
3:14
-
9113425%129.640.35
45.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze
+
4:52
+
0:16
+
2:23
+1
2:02
+1
2:56
+2
1:52
+
0:31
+
2:43
-
-
+
1:05
-
9120430%129.020.36
46.
LNU_United (Yevchynets, Kushnir, Voyetsa)
+2
4:11
+
0:15
+2
2:21
+
0:23
+
1:59
+1
2:47
+
0:34
+
1:31
-
-
+5
3:11
-
9123552%128.400.36
47.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
+7
4:49
+2
1:02
+
2:06
+1
0:32
+1
2:33
+1
1:55
+1
0:38
+
0:52
-14
4:58
-
+3
2:31
-
9134264%127.790.36
48.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
+
0:37
+3
2:44
+
0:14
+2
4:02
+1
2:28
+
0:45
+
2:58
+1
4:50
-
+
1:34
-
9135643%127.190.35
49.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
-
+
0:36
+2
2:26
+
1:11
+
3:40
+1
3:12
+1
1:02
+
2:31
+
4:54
-
+1
1:39
-
9137435%126.590.35
50.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
+
4:16
+
1:06
+1
1:21
+
0:26
+
2:28
+2
3:08
+
0:43
+
3:42
-
-
+
4:51
-
9138525%125.990.36
51.
Saratov SU #4: Murylev, Bashkin, Olshin
-
+
0:31
+1
2:31
+1
0:43
+8
4:34
+1
1:03
+1
0:21
+1
1:11
+1
3:54
-
+3
3:19
-
9143165%125.400.35
52.
Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov
-
+3
1:23
+2
3:28
+
0:57
+
3:56
+
1:59
+
1:04
+
3:13
+1
4:58
-
+2
2:37
-
9157947%124.820.35
53.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
-
+3
1:12
+1
2:20
+
1:07
+
4:44
+2
2:47
+
1:23
+
3:09
+6
4:21
-
+
1:42
-
9161057%124.240.35
54.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
0:30
+16
4:57
+
0:49
+
3:24
+
2:36
+
1:03
+
3:35
+
3:07
-
+3
1:49
-
9169367%123.670.35
55.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
-5
4:59
+
0:21
+
1:59
+
0:36
+
3:43
+1
3:19
+
0:49
+
1:36
-2
4:56
-
+2
1:29
-
889627%109.420.31
56.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
+
0:22
+
2:10
+
0:35
+
4:13
+2
1:22
+
0:45
+
2:38
+
3:18
-
-1
4:37
-
896620%108.920.33
57.
NTU of Ukraine
+3
4:44
+
0:17
+2
3:03
+
1:03
+
1:34
-
+1
0:45
+
2:07
-
-
+
0:29
-
896642%108.430.35
58.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Varamashvili
-4
4:59
+2
1:17
+1
3:11
+
1:28
+
2:26
+
2:06
+1
0:17
+
3:06
-2
4:58
-
+2
1:42
-
8105642%107.940.31
59.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin
-3
4:59
+
0:22
+3
4:21
+
0:28
+1
1:35
+1
3:22
+
0:34
+2
3:06
-
-
+1
1:48
-
8110050%107.450.31
60.
Kant SU Roman Lipovsky: Lipovsky
-
+
1:06
+1
0:42
+
0:51
+
2:45
+6
2:15
+
1:13
+
3:02
-
-
+1
4:05
-
8112350%106.970.31
61.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Jlobich,Tkachenko
-
+
0:26
+
1:48
+
1:12
+
3:15
+8
3:56
+
0:37
+
0:59
-
-
+
4:18
-
8115450%106.490.31
62.
Belarusian SU #7: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+
0:39
+2
2:35
+
0:16
+2
3:51
-
+
0:52
+
2:33
+1
4:47
-
+
3:17
-
8123438%106.020.34
63.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
+1
0:42
+
3:45
+
0:54
+
4:54
+1
1:29
+
1:50
+4
3:01
-
-
+
2:11
-
8124842%105.550.31
64.
ONPU2 (Yatsenko, Ilyin, Okhrimenko)
-
+
0:24
+1
2:47
+1
0:38
+
3:38
-
+3
4:00
+
1:56
+
4:45
-
+
1:32
-
8128538%105.090.34
65.
South Ural SU 1: Vasilenko, Bich
-
+
0:31
+1
3:11
+
0:36
-
+
2:21
+
0:45
+
2:40
+4
4:56
-
+5
3:44
-
8132755%104.630.33
66.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Sariberyan, Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan
+2
4:11
+
0:51
+
2:01
+
0:19
-3
4:55
+1
2:40
+
0:58
+
3:52
-
-
+7
4:46
-
8138255%104.170.34
67.
LNU_Forge (Zakharov, Ganzhala, Khabarov)
+1
4:58
+
0:28
+
2:47
+
3:57
+
3:58
+
4:21
+
0:46
+
2:34
-
-
-1
2:28
-
8145311%103.720.34
68.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
+1
4:45
+
1:35
+1
1:59
+1
1:04
+
3:00
+4
4:51
+1
0:38
+1
3:34
-
-
-3
4:59
-
8147152%103.270.34
69.
Belarusian SU BSU_2004: Naumenko
-
+
1:12
+4
4:35
+3
1:39
+
3:09
+
3:27
+
1:50
+
3:44
-
-
+2
4:59
-
8165852%102.820.31
70.
Izhevsk training camp team login 22
-
+
1:25
+4
3:03
+
0:17
+
2:41
+15
4:26
+
0:41
+
1:12
-5
4:55
-
+11
4:52
-
8172178%102.380.31
71.
SSU Team 1: Rudenko, Dibrov, Balenko
-
+2
1:15
-
+3
1:00
+
3:56
+
2:52
+10
2:41
+
3:44
+
3:21
-
+5
3:26
-
8173871%101.940.34
72.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+1
4:51
+
0:23
+
1:05
+1
0:51
-7
4:59
+
2:01
+
0:33
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
770122%88.820.32
73.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
+
0:37
+
1:47
+
0:23
-3
3:53
+4
1:48
+
0:42
+2
4:41
-
-
+2
1:11
-
783353%88.440.28
74.
NULP-PRIME (Melnik, Medvid, Lobur)
-
+
0:27
+2
2:15
+1
1:04
-5
4:53
+2
3:04
+
0:45
+
2:24
+
2:40
-
-
-
786241%88.070.31
75.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
+
0:24
+1
3:04
+
1:03
+
3:39
-14
4:59
+
0:46
+1
2:19
-
-
+2
1:51
-
786936%87.700.29
76.
NULP_Eternals (Tykhanskyy, Goloborodko, Pshenychnyi)
-
+
1:01
+1
2:24
+
1:49
+2
3:36
+
0:37
+
1:26
+
2:57
-
-
-1
4:41
-
789430%87.330.29
77.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
-
+
0:26
+5
2:48
+
0:36
+
4:08
+3
1:44
+
0:46
+
3:15
-
-
-3
4:59
-
798553%86.970.29
78.
Sofia U NP-complete: Chernev, Le, Anastasov
-
+
0:41
+3
2:44
+
0:52
+3
4:08
+1
2:46
+
1:05
+
2:04
-
-4
4:50
-
-
7100250%86.610.29
79.
Tomsk SU Lamantin: Zharkov, Doskoch, Afanasyev
-
+1
0:32
+2
3:38
+
0:49
-
+3
2:13
+1
1:08
+
2:17
-
-
+
3:48
-
7100750%86.250.28
80.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
-
+1
0:54
+5
2:51
+
0:36
-
+1
3:35
+2
0:24
+
3:47
-
-
+3
1:46
-
7107563%85.900.28
81.
SCH_Saratov PhTL: Kunyavsky, Dubinin, Babanin
-
+
0:14
+3
1:53
+
0:46
+
2:20
+1
2:54
+
0:27
-
-
-
+10
4:45
-
7108166%85.540.30
82.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov
-
+
0:46
+3
4:41
+1
0:19
+1
3:51
+3
3:13
+2
2:00
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
7123258%85.190.30
83.
Sofia U BobiS: Strandjev
-
+
0:46
+3
2:39
+
1:03
-
+2
1:45
+
1:19
+
4:29
-
-
+10
3:39
-
7124368%84.850.28
84.
MIPT C++: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Aduenko
-
+
0:25
+1
2:37
+
0:36
+2
3:19
-1
4:34
+
0:55
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
660533%72.430.27
85.
SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:43
+
3:42
-4
4:38
+
0:20
+
2:24
-1
4:52
-
+3
2:39
-
671133%72.140.28
86.
Vinnystia NTU IOTeam: Kashubin, Granik, Morfianec
-
+
0:21
+1
3:06
+1
0:43
-
+1
4:18
+
0:59
+
1:47
-
-
-8
4:58
-
673833%71.850.25
87.
LNU_Leopards (Kupyak, Bojko, Mylyanyk)
-
+2
1:57
-
+
0:32
-5
4:55
-2
4:03
+
3:06
+
1:32
+
4:00
-
+1
1:11
-
680133%71.560.30
88.
Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov
-
+1
2:34
+1
3:36
+2
1:36
-
+1
1:33
+
0:39
+
2:55
-2
4:40
-
-
-
687645%71.280.25
89.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Beketayev, Mukhamedzhanov
-
+
0:31
+2
3:48
+1
0:59
-
+3
3:18
+
0:45
-
-
-
+4
2:28
-
691162%71.000.27
90.
Latvian U KVV: Virza
-
+
0:46
-
+1
1:55
-
+1
3:45
+
1:31
+
2:06
+1
4:40
-
-
-
694533%70.720.29
91.
Tomsk SU Panin: Panin
-
-
+
3:46
+3
2:22
-
+
2:15
+1
0:59
+
2:58
-
-
+1
1:50
-
695145%70.440.31
92.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko
-
+1
0:45
+3
2:36
+
1:02
-1
4:58
+2
4:01
+
1:18
+
4:34
-
-
-
-
697950%70.160.25
93.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
+3
1:12
+1
1:38
+
1:07
+
4:11
-
+1
1:19
-
-
-
+3
4:46
-
6101657%69.890.28
94.
Yeravan RAU Eduard: Piliposyan
-
+1
0:45
+5
3:48
+
1:01
-
+8
2:33
+
1:14
+
4:16
-
-
-20
4:52
-
6109970%69.610.25
95.
Random-42 (Chernenko, Regent, Radchenko)
-
+
1:20
-
+2
2:23
+1
4:43
+2
4:50
+
0:20
-
-6
4:59
-
+
3:15
-
6111345%69.340.29
-
MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
+
2:11
+3
4:54
+
2:12
-
-
+
2:12
+
2:50
+
4:43
-
-1
2:16
-
6120533%  
96.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
-
+3
3:40
+2
4:38
+7
1:12
-
+3
2:18
+
1:45
-3
4:59
+
2:44
-
-
-
6127971%69.080.30
97.
ONU_1 2/3 (Petrov, Monastyrshyn, Polyakov)
-
+2
2:21
+
3:32
+9
4:30
+
4:22
-4
4:59
+2
2:55
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
6146168%68.810.27
98.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+
0:28
+
2:54
+
0:52
-
-5
4:59
+
0:39
+
2:21
-
-
-1
2:30
-
54360%57.120.22
99.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili
-
+
0:25
+1
2:10
+
0:38
-2
3:47
+
1:14
+3
1:32
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
544044%56.900.23
100.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
-
+2
3:30
-3
4:49
+
0:28
-
+
1:16
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
550928%56.690.24
101.
Vyatka SU#2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih
-
+
0:38
+1
2:57
+
0:58
+
1:51
-
+1
1:24
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
551128%56.470.25
102.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-
+
1:55
-
+
0:37
+
3:36
-
+
1:13
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
565628%56.260.24
103.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
-
+
0:53
-4
3:34
+
1:30
+2
4:14
+1
2:36
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
567144%56.050.25
104.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Benidze, Rukhadze
-
+2
1:23
-
+3
2:08
-4
4:14
-8
4:40
+
1:16
+
3:01
-1
4:57
-
+4
0:34
-
568464%55.840.23
105.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
-
+
3:11
-
+
1:25
-
-
+1
0:43
+
3:32
-
-
+
2:20
-
569416%55.630.23
106.
SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1: Aldan
-
+
0:19
+1
1:30
+
0:32
-
+18
2:47
+
0:50
-
-
-
-3
3:34
-
574179%55.420.23
107.
MIPT Very Sausage: Babushkin, Irkhin, Pavlenko
-
+1
1:25
-6
4:57
+
1:23
-
-2
2:47
+
1:30
+
3:03
+
4:41
-
-
-
574416%55.220.26
108.
MIPT Tormoza: Yolmachev, Grigorevykh, Krohina
-
+2
1:00
-18
4:58
+2
1:05
-
+4
4:46
+1
0:28
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
574564%55.020.22
109.
Physics_CT (Fyodorov, Kolesnik, Surovskiy)
-
+
1:26
-
+
2:40
+
3:23
-2
4:44
+
1:53
+
3:46
-
-
-4
4:54
-
57890%54.810.24
110.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan
-
+
1:19
-5
4:56
+
1:56
-
+2
3:45
+2
2:47
+
4:21
-
-
-
-
593044%54.610.22
111.
Novosibirsk STU 1: Dubovik, Ukolov, Agafontcev
-
+
3:21
-
+
2:00
+
4:52
-
+4
3:56
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
5110044%54.410.24
112.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
+5
3:13
+1
3:09
+2
1:51
-
+15
2:26
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
5121182%54.210.23
113.
Kazakh-British TU 0 arti: Iglikov
-
+
3:09
+5
4:26
+2
3:19
-
-1
4:59
+
3:30
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
5128658%54.020.22
114.
SSU Team 2: Opara, Tokan, Marchenko
-
+
2:42
-
+1
0:43
-2
3:10
-5
4:08
+
1:37
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
435320%43.060.20
115.
KhPI_burning_bear (Bichurin, Lisichkyn, Yakovlev)
-
+1
2:29
-
+1
1:10
-
-1
4:17
+
0:08
+
2:17
-
-
-10
3:55
-
440633%42.900.17
116.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+1
1:49
-
+
0:32
-
+
3:17
+2
2:09
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
452842%42.750.19
117.
Belarusian SU #14: Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov
-
+1
1:02
-
+
0:23
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
+5
4:42
-
459460%42.600.20
118.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Shelukhin
-
-2
2:49
-
+2
1:07
-
-3
1:48
+
0:34
+1
4:36
-
-
+1
3:34
-
467250%42.450.25
119.
MIPT Mnogonozhka: Komendantyan, Potashev, Semenov
-
+2
4:16
-3
2:07
+2
3:20
-
-
+
1:03
+
2:52
-1
2:01
-
-
-
477250%42.300.17
-
SPb SU Happy Three Friends: Demidov, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky
-
+3
2:04
-
+
3:00
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+4
4:18
-
480166%  
120.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
-
+3
3:27
-
+2
2:41
-
-
+1
0:43
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
483363%42.150.17
121.
SNUNE_MPFC (Peshkurov, Zobnin, Skorokhod)
-
+6
2:52
-
+1
3:15
-
-
+
2:21
+
3:35
-
-
-2
1:26
-
486563%42.000.17
122.
Moscow AI #4: Kolesnik
-
+3
4:36
-
+1
2:17
-
-1
2:55
+
1:33
-
-
-
+2
4:56
-
492460%41.850.20
123.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-1
2:58
-
+
4:42
-
+2
3:51
+
2:37
-
+4
3:09
-
-
-
498160%41.700.31
124.
ONPU1 (Kysylyov, Sychov, Kotovenko)
-
+9
4:47
-
+3
1:14
-9
4:59
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
+1
4:54
-
4103976%41.560.20
125.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:15
-
-15
3:09
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
3590%31.060.11
126.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2:
-
+
0:28
-3
3:23
+
0:50
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-9
2:58
-
31530%30.950.11
127.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
+1
1:19
-
+
0:59
-
-5
4:07
+
0:38
-
-
-
-8
4:33
-
319725%30.850.11
128.
Kazakh-British TU 7: Utkelbayev
-
+
0:30
-
+1
0:51
-
-2
4:03
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-8
3:22
-
322740%30.740.11
129.
SCH_Taldykorgan Lyceum 24: Dautalinov, Sibatov, Zhanserikov
-
+
0:27
-5
2:24
+3
0:56
-
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
326462%30.640.11
130.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Levkevich, Karpovich, Miranovich
-
+
2:39
-
+1
0:46
-
-6
4:42
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
329125%30.530.11
131.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov
-
+
2:40
-5
3:40
+
0:28
-
-2
3:45
+
1:48
-
-1
1:38
-
-3
4:47
-8
4:37
32970%30.430.11
132.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-5: Demidko
-
+2
2:17
-
+1
0:48
-4
3:34
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
332250%30.320.11
133.
Sofia U MDN: Bodurov, Borisov, Paletov
-
+
1:20
-1
4:21
+1
2:19
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
334025%30.220.11
134.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
+
1:32
-
+
1:59
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
33580%30.120.11
135.
Belarusian SU #22 xD: Yuzefovich, Vinogradov, Mikheenok
-
+
1:02
-
+
0:58
-2
3:45
-
+5
2:32
-
-
-
-3
2:46
-
337362%30.020.11
-
Belarusian SUIR #3: Vorobjev, Skrebnev, Lychkovskij
-
+
2:11
-
+
2:08
-
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-11
4:57
-
33920%  
136.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
+1
3:57
-
+1
1:33
-
-2
2:53
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
340240%29.920.11
137.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich
-
-2
3:32
+2
2:45
+
0:44
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-
-1
3:45
-
342040%29.820.19
138.
Belarusian SU #11: Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko
-
+1
2:46
-4
4:00
+7
3:18
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
356872%29.720.11
139.
Belarusian SU #13: KorotkevichIU, Shersnev
-
+4
4:17
-
+5
1:55
-2
2:59
-5
3:44
+
0:32
-
-
-
-2
2:10
-
358575%29.620.11
140.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Exaurov, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-
+5
3:28
-2
4:34
+6
3:43
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-
372580%29.520.11
141.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky
-
+1
2:54
-
+2
3:52
-
-
+4
4:42
-
-
-
-3
1:54
-
383070%29.430.11
142.
MEPhI #4: Epikhin, Bessolov
-
+5
2:50
-
+
4:01
-
-
+3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
385872%29.330.11
143.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:
-
-
-3
4:58
+2
0:57
-
-6
3:26
+
1:38
-
-2
3:37
-
-
-2
2:22
219550%19.490.08
144.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-5
4:55
-
+
2:08
-
-3
3:50
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
22290%19.430.08
145.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-5
3:51
-
+
2:26
-
-1
4:23
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
23080%19.360.08
146.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
+
3:56
-
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
236633%19.300.08
147.
DNU-3 (Seregenko, Horbunov, Orobec)
-
+3
3:47
-3
4:20
-
-
-
+2
2:11
-
-
-4
4:31
-
-
245971%19.240.11
148.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-3
4:48
-
+4
3:22
-
-7
4:57
+3
3:00
-
-
-
-2
1:24
-
252377%19.180.08
149.
Gomel SU GSU-4: Gerasimov, Lashkevich
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1290%9.560.15
150.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Matushkin, Podkin, Cherepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:22
+
1:08
-
-
-
-3
1:58
-
1680%9.530.06
151.
Udmurt SU:
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-2
0:52
-
11180%9.500.06
152.
BNTU #1 (Guk, Kolpakov)
-
-
-3
0:57
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-1
4:47
-
+1
1:43
-
112350%9.470.46
153.
MIPT Pascal: Kireev, Andreeva
-
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11360%9.440.15
154.
BNTU #2 (Frolov, Sergei, Mazanik)
-
-3
2:14
-
-2
4:35
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
-
-2
4:11
-
11780%9.410.06
155.
SCH_Kostanay FML AAnchik: Kruchinina, Drizhilo, Magavina
-
-
-
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:45
-
11980%9.380.10
156.
Novosibirsk SU 3: Masyago, Boldyrev
-
-7
2:47
-13
4:24
+2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122566%9.350.10
157.
MEPhI #3: Kazanbekov, Ilyin, Dusha
-
-1
2:48
-4
4:49
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
124350%9.320.06
158.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
125166%9.290.06
159.
Grodno SU #2: Petrukovich, Anishchanka, Zdanchuk
-
-5
2:23
-
-4
4:56
-
-
+1
3:53
-
-
-
-3
3:12
-
125350%9.260.06
160.
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko
-
-
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-3
3:14
-
-
-
-2
2:31
-
125850%9.230.10
161.
Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy
-
-
-
-2
1:38
-
-
+2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
132866%9.200.06
162.
ChNU_APM (Osypov, Osypova, Rudnyk)
-
-1
4:03
-
-6
4:26
-
-
+2
4:55
-
-
-
-2
1:39
-
133566%9.170.06
163-165.
SCH_Izhevsk L29: Zavalin, Shutov, Permyakov
-
-
-
-4
1:28
-
-
-6
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
163-165.
IITU 01: Kim, Nigay
-
-7
0:50
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
163-165.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
SCH_Mozyr #4: Dryapko, Parhomenko, Petrov
-
-2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:109295324280169372258135140104367962649
Accepted:48
(44%)
144
(48%)
100
(30%)
153
(54%)
85
(50%)
97
(26%)
159
(61%)
107
(79%)
62
(44%)
23
(22%)
91
(24%)
0
(0%)
1069
(40%)
Dirt:42
(46%)
107
(42%)
139
(58%)
105
(40%)
35
(29%)
161
(62%)
80
(33%)
19
(15%)
36
(36%)
67
(74%)
134
(59%)
0
(0%)
925
(46%)
Wrong Answers:44
(40%)
92
(31%)
185
(57%)
110
(39%)
54
(31%)
183
(49%)
82
(31%)
13
(9%)
64
(45%)
50
(48%)
187
(50%)
73
(76%)
1137
(42%)
Time Limits:14
(12%)
15
(5%)
26
(8%)
2
(0%)
13
(7%)
36
(9%)
11
(4%)
7
(5%)
3
(2%)
26
(25%)
60
(16%)
10
(10%)
223
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
24
(8%)
5
(1%)
14
(5%)
11
(6%)
21
(5%)
5
(1%)
7
(5%)
3
(2%)
3
(2%)
28
(7%)
11
(11%)
134
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
14
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
6
(2%)
8
(2%)
1
(0%)
6
(3%)
35
(9%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(5%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
71
(2%)