Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:00, Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Bacherikov, problem J
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Team CHNU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
40/129
B
3/65
C
1/33
D
91/240
E
0/0
F
160/190
G
27/97
H
25/69
I
23/140
J
7/65
K
4/13
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
+2
2:37
+
4:45
-
+1
1:51
-
+
0:18
+
0:30
+1
1:45
+
1:59
+
3:33
+
4:16
9137930%200.000.74
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Nalivayko
+
1:37
-1
2:56
+1
3:52
+
1:37
-
+
0:06
+
1:37
+
1:58
+
0:23
-1
4:51
+
2:33
884611%176.590.72
3.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn
+
3:53
-
-5
4:38
+
0:36
-
+
0:23
+2
2:17
+1
1:45
+
1:38
+
3:05
-
788130%153.500.67
4.
Tbilisi Nika Team: Jimsheleishvili
+1
1:48
+
2:24
-
+
1:49
-
+
0:39
+2
2:01
+
2:14
+1
4:01
-3
4:53
-
797936%152.490.68
5.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+3
3:29
-5
4:58
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:25
+
1:48
+
3:24
+
2:42
-
+2
4:57
7120741%151.490.68
6.
NTU of Ukraine KPI #1 IASA_1: Korduban, Kasitskiy, Sliusarenko
+
2:22
-
-1
3:59
+
3:59
-
+
0:13
+2
3:11
+3
2:36
+1
4:25
+
2:26
-
7127246%150.510.67
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavski
+1
1:37
-5
3:35
-
+
2:26
-
+
0:19
+
1:38
+1
1:48
+
2:15
-
-
664625%128.170.63
8.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Kreys, Rakhov
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:05
+
1:39
-
+3
3:15
+
3:57
-
676233%127.350.64
9.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+2
3:24
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+
0:11
+2
1:45
+
1:54
+3
4:56
-
-
691857%126.540.63
10.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov
+3
4:20
-
-
+
1:44
-
+
0:20
+1
0:36
+
4:46
+3
2:41
-
-
6100953%125.740.63
11.
Kyiv NU Pointless: Grynenko, Simonenko, Neyter
+2
3:04
-11
3:59
-
+1
1:00
-
+
0:13
+2
4:05
+
3:40
+5
2:56
-
-
6109862%124.950.63
12.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
-
+1
4:22
-
+1
2:14
-
+
0:19
+
3:28
+
3:59
+3
2:35
-
-
6111945%124.170.66
13.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Lunyov, Neiman, Kuskov
+
1:01
-
-
+
1:42
-
+
0:12
+1
2:17
+3
4:14
-
-
-
564644%102.830.58
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
3:00
-
-
+1
1:36
-
+
0:12
-
+
4:34
-3
4:03
-
+
2:37
574216%102.190.61
15.
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:06
+2
4:11
+
2:18
+
4:44
-2
4:57
-
582128%101.570.60
16.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+2
2:26
-2
3:03
-
+
1:42
-
+
0:13
+
4:02
-
+1
4:50
-
-
585537%100.950.58
17.
Novosibirsk SU: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
3:20
-
-
+1
3:05
-
+
0:39
+4
2:16
-1
4:55
+1
2:49
-
-
587158%100.340.58
18.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
4:55
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:06
+6
3:37
+4
3:27
-
-
-1
4:59
597268%99.730.58
19.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Bacherikov
+
3:21
-
-
+
2:23
-
+
0:07
-
+3
3:06
-
+5
4:58
-
599561%99.140.60
20.
Tyumen SU 1: Prudaev, Pidzhakov, Suppes
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:12
+
2:34
-
-
+
1:55
-
43050%78.840.56
21.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:07
+
2:36
-
+
3:47
-
-
44330%78.370.54
22.
Tavrida NU TNU1: Barinov, Barykin
+
4:47
-3
3:59
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:11
-1
3:59
+
2:47
-
-
-
45000%77.910.52
23.
Tbilisi SANGU #1: Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili
+1
4:56
-
-2
3:59
+
2:18
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
452720%77.450.52
24.
HSE AOP: Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin
+2
4:46
-
-
+
2:14
-
+
0:13
-1
4:25
+
1:46
-
-
-
458133%77.000.52
25.
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
+2
4:39
-5
3:23
-
+
1:36
-
+
0:14
+3
1:50
-
-2
1:53
-
-
460155%76.560.51
26.
Perm SU #1: Ponomarev, Serovikov
-
-
-
+2
0:46
-
+
0:14
-
-
+1
3:42
+8
2:58
-
468173%76.120.57
27.
Kharkiv NTU #1: Dzhulgakov, Bondarev, Galuza
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
+3
2:57
+
4:37
-
-
469450%75.680.62
28.
SPb SU: Vorob'ev, Serebryakov, Udalov
+5
4:38
-
-
+2
2:03
-
+
0:28
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
471163%75.250.51
29.
APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev
+
4:36
-
-
+2
3:04
-
+
1:44
+1
2:14
-
-
-4
4:51
-
476042%74.830.51
30.
Lviv NU United: Yevchynets, Kushnir
-4
3:59
-
-1
3:59
+
0:39
-
+
0:06
-
+
2:39
-
-
-
32040%55.810.44
31.
Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Esipenko, Boichenko
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
+
0:14
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
32530%55.490.44
32.
Team ChF MGU
+
1:33
-
-
+
2:31
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
32570%55.190.40
33.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin
-2
4:58
-
-3
2:56
+
0:31
-
+
0:14
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
329850%54.880.43
34.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
+
3:02
-
-
+1
2:12
-
+
0:12
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
334625%54.580.40
35.
Vyatka SU #1: Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
+
3:18
-
-
+1
2:09
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
335725%54.280.40
36.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU: Nevidomyi, Stakh, Shchepanovskyi
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:08
-
+5
3:20
-4
3:59
-
-
336462%53.990.44
37.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandgev, Strandgev, Georgiev
-2
4:04
-
-
+3
1:50
-
+
0:13
-
+
3:00
-5
4:06
-
-
336450%53.690.44
38.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
4:25
-
-
33890%53.410.44
39.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko
+
4:33
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+
0:13
-5
4:56
-
-2
2:00
-
-
341725%53.120.40
40.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
+3
4:50
-
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:23
-
-5
2:49
-
-
-3
3:12
342050%52.840.40
41.
Team LNUiF
+
3:33
-
-
+1
3:08
-
+
0:04
-
-
-
-
-
342525%52.560.40
42.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Zarutsky
-2
4:47
-
-
+3
2:23
-
+
0:11
+1
3:26
-
-
-
-
344157%52.280.43
43.
NULP mMasters: Haydin, Melnyk, Pshenychniy
+1
3:42
-
-
+
3:02
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
344325%52.010.40
44.
Belarusian SU #6: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
+
0:28
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
344650%51.740.43
45.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Romov
+3
4:36
-
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
345250%51.470.40
46.
Far Eastern NU 1: Tuphanov, Zhuplev, Burago
+2
4:30
-
-
+2
1:36
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
345957%51.200.40
47.
Sofia U Rampage: Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev
-
-
-
+1
3:46
-
+
0:14
+2
2:49
-
-5
4:39
-
-
346950%50.940.43
48.
Team ONPU2
+1
4:45
-
-
+
2:52
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
349525%50.680.40
49.
Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura
-1
3:59
-
-
+8
2:55
-
+
0:23
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
353175%50.420.44
50.
NULP Prime: Melnyk, Medvid, Tykhanskyy
+1
3:43
-
-
+
4:56
-
+
0:28
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
356725%50.170.40
51.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-2
2:10
-
-
+
3:19
-
+
0:14
+4
4:34
-
-
-
-
356857%49.920.43
52.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Tikhomirov, Kolesnichenko
+3
4:42
-
-
+2
1:50
-
+
1:21
-5
3:02
-
-
-
-
357462%49.670.40
53.
Latvian U SORRI: Opmanis, Stepanovs, Opmanis
+2
4:38
-
-
+1
3:50
-
+
0:13
-
-
-2
4:36
-
-
358250%49.420.40
54.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Fyodorov
+2
4:54
-
-
+3
3:02
-
+
0:13
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
358962%49.170.40
55.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
+
0:23
-
-
+2
4:52
-
-
361262%48.930.44
56.
Izhevsk STU Epical: Skidanov
-
-5
1:50
-3
3:18
+1
0:49
-
+
0:19
-
-
-3
4:02
-
-
28933%32.460.23
57.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Albreht
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
2910%32.300.23
58.
Tomsk USUR: Boyko, Pak, Sherstoboev
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
21080%32.150.23
59.
Belarusian SU_2004: Naumenko
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
+
0:14
-1
2:39
-
-
-
-
21120%31.990.23
60.
Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Kudryashov, Stepanenko
-
-8
4:59
-
+
1:41
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-4
3:32
-
21180%31.840.23
61.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
-4
3:40
+3
0:48
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
-10
4:12
-
212060%31.690.23
62.
Saratov SU Zurich Veterans: Romanov, Kulkin
-3
4:57
-
-
+
1:44
-
+
0:19
-1
2:20
-
-
-
-
21230%31.530.23
63.
Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
-
-
-
+
1:50
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
21290%31.380.23
64.
Saratov SU #4: Akimov, Kuznetsov, Levshunov
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-
213033%31.240.23
65.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-
-
+2
1:16
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
213250%31.090.23
66.
SCH_Tbilisi Demireli:Kobiashvili
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
213633%30.940.23
67.
Tbilisi SU #3: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze
-
-
-1
2:26
+
2:07
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
21410%30.800.23
68.
Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev, Grizun
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+
0:12
-
-
-3
2:45
-
-
214333%30.660.23
69.
SPb SU: Fondaratov, Geravker, Gladysheva
-
-
-
+
1:55
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
21440%30.520.23
70.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+
0:14
-
-1
4:43
-1
2:57
-
-
214433%30.380.23
71.
South Ural SU Thinkers: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
+
0:18
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
21730%30.240.43
72.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
21780%30.100.23
73.
Ural SU Quickov: Komarov, Rubinchik
-1
3:54
-
-
+1
2:23
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
218433%29.960.23
74.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savelyev, Semenov
-
-
-
+1
2:09
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-8
3:16
-
-
219150%29.830.23
75.
Latvian U Z=GS: Balodis, Kadikis, Virza
-
-
-
+
2:55
-
+
0:19
-
-
-3
4:11
-6
4:47
-
21940%29.700.23
76.
BSUIR1 IRTream: Ropan, Vorobyov
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
+
1:41
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
22040%29.560.23
77.
Moscow SU Chublos: Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
+
0:18
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-
220750%29.430.23
78.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Gumerov, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
-
-4
3:49
-
+
0:10
-
-2
3:02
+
3:35
-
-
22260%29.300.44
79.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Scherbina, Golubev
-
-1
0:12
-3
4:55
-1
1:37
-
+
0:13
-
-
+3
2:33
-
-
222760%29.170.44
80.
Perm SU #0: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-
+
1:38
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-
224250%29.040.23
81.
Kazakh-British TU: Tulegenov, Spirin, Martynov
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
22420%28.920.23
82.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Kuvshinov, Zhujkov
-
-
-
+4
2:27
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-3
4:04
224466%28.790.23
83-84.
Tavrida NU TNU2: Mangylov, Milanin, Vints
+1
3:37
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-1
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
224933%28.670.39
83-84.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Young team: Skorik, Driuk
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
224933%28.670.23
85.
South Ural SU Strikers: Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy
-
-
-
+2
3:14
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
226150%28.420.23
86.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka
-
-
-
+2
1:52
-
+1
1:38
-
-2
3:02
-1
3:48
-
-
227060%28.300.23
87.
Tavrida NU TNU3: Barnasheva, Shtuka
+2
3:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
227250%28.180.39
88.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-
+
0:26
-
-
-7
4:31
-
-
227750%28.060.23
89.
Yerevan RAU Fenwick: Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Saribekyan
-
-1
4:01
-
+1
2:46
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
230950%27.940.23
90.
Lviv NU RootKit: Voyetsa, Dzyuma
-
-
-
+3
3:43
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
231160%27.820.23
91.
Kazakh-British TU: Li, Yessenamanov, Orazbayev
-
-
-
+1
3:14
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
231833%27.710.23
92.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov
-
-
-
+3
4:03
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
232360%27.590.23
93.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
-
-
-
+2
4:14
-
+1
0:28
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
234360%27.480.23
94.
OrelSTU 1: Kouprin, Valuhova
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
3:37
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
235550%27.360.23
95.
Moscow AI #1: Safonov, Fedotov
-
-
-
+6
3:43
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
238577%27.250.23
96.
Yerevan RAU Veterans: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Gishyan
-
-
-
+
4:57
-
+
1:45
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
24020%27.140.23
97.
Moscow IPT: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
-
-2
4:08
-
-1
2:39
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
1100%13.510.02
98.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Voodoo: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Kozhevin
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
1140%13.460.02
99.
Stavropol SU #1: Minin, Kulikov, Toporkov
-
-3
2:48
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-
1150%13.410.02
100.
Sumy SU: Rudenko, Dibrov, Mysnyk
-
-
-
-4
3:59
-
+
0:16
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
1160%13.350.02
101.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-1
3:18
-
1160%13.300.02
102-103.
Team DNU2
-
-
-
-6
3:59
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1170%13.240.02
102-103.
Team KPI_IASA2
-9
3:59
-
-
-2
3:59
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1170%13.240.02
104.
Team CHNU
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+
0:18
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
1180%13.140.02
105.
Kazakh-British TU: Akshabaev, Bakibaev, Yeliussizov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-2
2:32
-
-
-
-
1180%13.090.02
106.
Sofia U SU3: Peltekov, Boev, Lyutskanov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
1180%13.040.02
107.
SCH_Sofia Sch SMG1: Markov, Karamanolev, Georgiev
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
1190%12.980.02
108.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
1200%12.930.02
109.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi, Stepa
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
+
0:20
-
-
-1
3:06
-5
2:11
-
1200%12.880.02
110.
Team ONPU1
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
1210%12.830.02
111.
Kazakh-British TU: Iglikov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
1210%12.780.02
112.
SCH_Kutaisi: Ambroladze
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
1250%12.740.02
-
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Kolesnik, Medvedev
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-3
3:53
-
1270%  
-
SCH_Almaty RPMS: Aldan, Attapkhanov, Sagatay
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
1290%  
113.
Moscow IPT: Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov
-
-
-
-6
3:31
-
+
0:30
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-
1300%12.690.02
114.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+
0:30
-
-
-5
3:22
-
-
1300%12.640.02
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Druppov, Golubev, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
1320%  
115.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani,Kakauridze
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
1330%12.590.02
116.
Altai STU 3: Lucenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
1340%12.540.02
117.
Tomsk SU 2: Stefantsov, Perikov, Doskoch
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
1340%12.490.02
118.
Team DNU1
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
1360%12.450.02
-
SCH_Izhevsk EML #3: Bakhabiev, Zavalin, Oshhepkov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
1380%  
119.
Belarusian SU #4: Volynets, Beloglazov, Skuratovich
-
-2
2:24
-
-
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
13850%12.400.02
120.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
1390%12.350.02
121.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
14150%12.310.02
122.
Far Eastern NU 4: Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
1420%12.260.02
123.
Team Phiztech (KPI)
-2
3:59
-2
3:59
-3
3:59
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
1430%12.220.02
124.
Kazakh-British TU: Beketaev, Sailauov, Mukhamejanov
-
-
-
-4
4:28
-
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
14350%12.170.02
125.
Far Eastern NU 2: Terentyev, Nazarov, Solovets
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
15050%12.130.02
-
Perm SU #2: Pobegaev, Zayakin, Zholudeva
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-1
3:00
-
15650%  
126.
Far Eastern NU 3: Vasilyeva, Chistyakova, Grinko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
15850%12.080.02
127.
SCH_Kutaisi: Tabidze
-
-
-
-3
2:25
-
+2
0:18
-
-
-2
1:56
-
-
15866%12.040.02
128.
Kazakh-British TU: Imangaliyev, Usipbayev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:23
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
16366%12.000.02
-
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-
-
-1
2:24
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
17250%  
129.
Izhevsk STU #4: Yudashkina, Kornilova
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
1740%11.950.02
-
SCH_Izhevsk EML #2: Kultyshev, Mustaev, Alipa
-
-
-
-1
2:26
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
1750%  
130.
Team FMG17
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-3
3:59
-
-
1780%11.910.02
-
SCH_Izhevsk Dream Team: Votyakov, Sterkhov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
18050%  
131.
Tbilisi SANGU #2: Benidze, Jamburia, Shonia
-
-
-
-1
3:52
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
1810%11.870.02
132.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Gladkikh
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
1970%11.830.02
133.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov
-
-
-
-2
3:52
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
1980%11.780.02
134.
Yerevan RAU Checkmate: Hovsepyan, Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-1
1:40
-
-
11000%11.740.02
135.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
11000%11.700.02
136.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
-4
2:23
-
-
11010%11.660.02
137.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B3: Kostadinov, Staykov, Dimitrov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
11010%11.620.02
138.
Latvian U Vechi: Karnitis, Linde, Kulis
-
-
-1
4:29
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
11020%11.580.02
139.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Talalay, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
11020%11.540.02
140.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B4: Chernev, Halmi, Emanuilov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
11030%11.500.02
-
Buryat SU Wunschpunsch: Bragi, Baldanova, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-1
1:50
-
+
1:45
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-
11050%  
141.
BSUIR3 ShIK: Shuhayev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy
-5
3:41
-
-
-2
4:41
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
11140%11.460.02
142.
Perm SU #5: Naldaeva, Zhakov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
113550%11.420.02
143.
Moscow AI #10: Abyzov, Kirilishin, Panovsky
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
113866%11.380.02
144.
Perm SU #3: Matvienko, Polyakov, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:40
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
116075%11.340.02
-
Tyumen SU 2: Chernenkov, Grigoriev
-
-
-
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11730%  
145.
Team TUM
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
118566%11.300.02
-
Kharkiv NU of RE #5 MVS: Еfimov, Arapetuan, Korzhuk
-3
3:39
-2
4:09
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
12060%  
-
gomel01
-
-
-
-1
4:09
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
12060%  
146.
Altai STU 4: Malakhov
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
12330%11.260.02
147.
Far Eastern NU 5: Brovin, Lobodin, Rizhkov
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
+
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
12420%11.220.02
148.
Perm SU #4: Osherov, Valeev, Shugajlo
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
127750%11.190.02
149.
gomel02
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
12960%11.150.02
-
Ural SU SSS: Khruschev, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
SCH_Almaty RPMS: Akzholov, Zhalgasbaev, Islam
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:12965332400190976914065131041
Accepted:40
(31%)
3
(4%)
1
(3%)
91
(37%)
0
(0%)
160
(84%)
27
(27%)
25
(36%)
23
(16%)
7
(10%)
4
(30%)
381
(36%)
Dirt:50
(55%)
1
(25%)
1
(50%)
89
(49%)
0
(0%)
27
(14%)
38
(58%)
24
(48%)
28
(54%)
13
(65%)
2
(33%)
273
(41%)
Wrong Answers:79
(61%)
28
(43%)
24
(72%)
131
(54%)
0
(0%)
24
(12%)
50
(51%)
25
(36%)
84
(60%)
21
(32%)
6
(46%)
472
(45%)
Time Limits:9
(6%)
34
(52%)
6
(18%)
12
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(10%)
13
(18%)
28
(20%)
15
(23%)
2
(15%)
129
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
8
(8%)
6
(8%)
5
(3%)
17
(26%)
1
(7%)
51
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)