Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 1. Grand Prix of Ukraine. High division.

Last success: 04:59:06, Yerevan RAU #2: Grigoryan, Shahinyan, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
133/348
B
42/49
C
89/500
D
25/60
E
3/130
F
1/5
G
33/154
H
0/89
I
13/35
J
39/132
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:50
+1
2:48
+
0:13
+
3:08
-3
4:54
-
+1
0:48
-
+2
4:06
+
1:41
789736%200.000.67
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:22
+
3:45
+
0:35
+1
2:47
-3
4:59
-
+
1:31
-
+
3:06
+3
4:36
7108436%199.550.67
3.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
1:07
+
2:53
+1
0:34
+1
1:31
-
-
+3
3:10
-10
4:59
+
4:28
+2
2:54
7114050%199.100.67
4.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:11
+
1:54
+
0:40
-
+10
4:57
-
+1
1:35
-3
4:43
+1
2:50
+
4:16
7122663%198.650.69
5.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+2
1:38
+
2:57
+
0:16
-
+4
1:54
-
+2
3:08
-1
1:15
+
4:19
+
3:31
7122753%198.200.69
6.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy
+
1:06
+
2:01
+
0:50
+
3:34
-
-
+3
3:53
-1
1:16
+1
4:56
+1
2:33
7123641%197.750.67
7.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
+
0:25
+
1:08
+
0:08
+
4:43
-1
3:59
-
-
-1
3:59
+
4:13
+
2:01
67580%169.120.65
8.
Kyiv NU Pointless: Grinenko, Simonenko, Neiter
+
0:22
+
3:10
+
0:09
+1
1:56
-
-
+1
4:02
-
-
+2
2:44
682340%168.740.63
9.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko
+
0:08
+
3:38
+1
0:50
+
2:41
-5
4:56
-
+3
1:32
-
+1
4:14
-
688545%168.370.66
10.
Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov
+
0:26
-
+
0:38
+
4:30
-
-
+1
2:53
-
+1
2:32
+
3:07
688825%167.990.66
11.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+
0:45
+1
1:18
+1
0:56
+
2:27
-
-
+
4:30
-3
4:56
-
+1
3:52
689233%167.620.63
12.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
0:37
+
1:48
+3
0:54
+
2:50
-
-
+
4:31
-1
3:59
-
+1
3:36
693640%167.250.63
13.
Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov
+1
1:19
+1
3:13
+
0:15
+
4:53
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+2
3:53
6100740%166.880.63
14.
Moscow SU SE: Khalyavin, Shavlyugin
+1
1:22
+
4:00
+1
0:59
+
4:22
-
+4
4:41
-
-
-
+2
4:35
6136257%166.510.67
15.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
0:09
+
2:56
+
0:23
-
-
-
+3
1:59
-
-1
3:37
+
2:23
553337%138.450.59
16.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov
+
0:43
+
1:29
+2
0:54
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:31
559928%138.150.60
17.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak
+
0:43
+
1:15
+
0:18
+
4:57
-4
3:59
-
+1
2:47
-
-
-2
3:59
562016%137.840.61
18.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Vorob'ev, Smirnov
+
0:16
+
2:37
+2
0:59
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
+
4:19
-1
4:56
565828%137.540.62
19.
Izhevsk STU Epical Team: Skidanov
+
0:19
-
+
0:11
+
2:39
-
-
+6
3:46
-
-
+1
1:49
566758%137.240.61
20.
NTUU "KPI" #1: Korduban, Slyusarenko, Kasitskyy
+1
0:39
+
1:04
+6
1:41
-
-
-
+1
4:09
-1
3:59
-
+
2:11
574461%136.940.59
21.
Ural SU Pensioners: Ivankov, Ipatov, Fominykh
+
1:21
+
4:17
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
2:21
-1
0:11
-
+
3:27
57500%136.650.59
22.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov
+3
0:46
+
4:23
+
0:11
+
3:30
-8
4:59
-
+5
2:10
-
-
-
582261%136.350.61
23.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov
+
0:49
+
4:52
+2
0:31
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
-
+2
3:44
583654%136.050.59
24.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+1
0:56
+
4:50
+
0:35
+1
2:10
-
-
-14
4:59
-1
0:38
-1
3:51
+1
4:57
587037%135.760.60
25.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Dzulgakov, Polosukhin, Zamiesov
+
0:10
+
3:51
+2
0:36
+2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:01
593658%135.470.60
26.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+
0:53
+2
2:36
+
0:31
-
-
-
+1
4:44
-1
3:17
-
+3
4:55
594054%135.180.59
27.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+1
1:45
+
1:15
+3
2:17
-
-
-
+1
3:51
-
+1
4:55
-
596654%134.890.62
28.
Kyiv NU #3: Smelov, Bacherikov, Korotkov
+
1:34
+
2:59
+3
3:03
+
2:21
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
+3
4:25
598254%134.600.60
29.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+3
1:46
-
+
0:11
-
+1
3:06
-
+5
4:39
-
-
+
3:42
598664%134.310.64
30.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
0:53
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-1
4:49
-6
4:58
+1
2:56
446042%107.220.55
31.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
+
1:29
-
+
0:42
+2
3:50
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+1
1:03
448542%106.990.56
32.
Perm: Ponomarev
+
1:33
+
3:34
+
0:24
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-4
2:06
-
+
3:49
45610%106.760.54
33.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
+4
0:50
-
+2
0:44
-1
3:55
-
-
+2
3:09
-
-
+
1:58
456266%106.540.55
34.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk
+
0:25
-
+1
0:53
+
3:16
-
-
-4
4:49
-1
4:18
-
+
4:34
456920%106.310.56
35.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+
1:21
+
3:53
+
0:32
-
-
-
+4
2:40
-
-
-
458750%106.090.55
36.
Magnitogorsk STU Severe Team: Weiss, Sosed, Yuzmukhametov
+2
1:12
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-3
1:44
+
2:11
+3
4:08
461360%105.860.58
37.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
0:25
+
4:44
+
1:10
-
-6
4:59
-
+
4:27
-
-
-
46490%105.640.55
38.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
0:55
-
+1
4:18
+1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
470733%105.420.56
39.
Kazakh-British TU #2:
+
1:35
+
4:52
+4
2:07
-
-
-
+3
3:06
-
-
-2
4:35
484263%105.200.55
40.
Lviv NU #2: Yevchinets, Dzyuma, Voyetsa
+
1:00
+
1:59
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
32000%78.740.46
41.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Dlougach, Shved
+1
0:19
-
+2
0:50
-2
4:55
-
-
+
1:57
-1
0:23
-
-3
4:23
324850%78.570.48
42.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
+
0:28
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
-2
4:53
327025%78.410.48
43.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
+1
1:19
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-
+
2:34
329725%78.250.47
44.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
+1
1:27
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+2
3:01
-1
0:42
-
-
337057%78.080.48
45.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+1
0:53
-
+3
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
+
3:05
339657%77.920.47
46.
Latvian U VARONIS: Opmanis, Stepanovs
+
1:49
+
3:19
+1
1:36
-6
4:43
-1
1:13
-
-
-1
3:11
-
-
342525%77.760.46
47.
Belarusian SU Ded Talash 1/3 : Danchenko
+
1:57
-
+
0:27
-
-4
4:58
-
+3
3:49
-
-
-
343450%77.600.48
48.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov,Varnavskikh
+
0:54
+
4:41
+1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
347925%77.440.46
49.
Ural SU coding spirits: Dublennykh, Rubinchik
+
2:33
-
+1
3:27
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
348625%77.280.50
50.
Saratov SU Dmitry: Stepanenko
+1
1:33
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
+3
4:23
-
-
-
349857%77.130.48
51.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Neiman, Korolyov, Lunyov
+1
1:06
+
1:31
+2
4:42
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
349950%76.970.46
52.
Tbilisi SU #2: Lutsenko, Saghinadze, Gelashvili
+
3:24
+
4:05
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
352825%76.810.46
53.
NU Lviv's politekhnika #1: Gaidin, Melnyk, Pshenychnyy
+
1:54
+
4:47
+3
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
356350%76.660.46
54.
Moscow SU VMK I: Petrov, Novikov, Pertu
+
1:23
+1
4:36
+5
1:42
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
-4
4:59
358266%76.500.46
55.
Uzhgorod NU #1: Panikash, Chornomaz, Ivanysh
+
1:16
-
+5
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
-
358962%76.340.52
56.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+2
2:01
-
+3
1:21
-
-
-
-4
4:46
-1
1:29
-
+3
4:27
363072%76.190.47
57.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev
+3
2:58
-
+1
1:07
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:50
363562%76.040.47
58.
Tavrida NU #2: Milanin, Vints, Shtuka
+
1:43
+
4:00
-2
3:59
+1
4:49
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
365225%75.880.59
59.
Vyatka SU #1: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
+
1:37
+
4:47
-9
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:34
367825%75.730.57
60.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Mikhalevskiy, Mysak, Stakh
+1
0:28
+
0:41
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-1
3:59
28933%50.390.47
61.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev
+
1:01
-
+
0:44
-
-3
2:27
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
21060%50.290.32
62.
Saratov SU #5: Kuznetsov, Murylev, Olshin
+
0:55
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:29
211233%50.190.32
63.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
+
1:08
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:41
21600%50.090.32
64.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak
+
2:23
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
21730%49.990.32
65.
Belarusian SUIR #13: Ropan
+1
1:39
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
217333%49.890.32
66.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
+
0:35
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
217733%49.790.32
67.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+1
1:45
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
219450%49.690.32
68.
Yerevan SU #1: Mnatsakanyan, Shatakhtsyan, Karapetyan
+
2:01
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-5
3:44
220633%49.590.32
69.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
+
1:54
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
22080%49.490.48
70.
Siberian SUTI #10: Nikolaev
+2
0:58
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-
-
222866%49.400.32
71.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
+
1:29
-
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-5
4:11
-
-
-
224866%49.300.32
72.
South Ural SU #3: Zhelnov, Shabablin
+
0:32
-
+2
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
225550%49.200.32
73.
SCH_Liceum BSU #1: Bogdanov, Volkhin, Grischenko
+2
3:21
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-4
4:11
-
-
-
226350%49.110.32
74.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bryukov, Artyukhov, Shibeko
+5
1:52
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
227171%49.010.32
75.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
+
0:35
-
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
227533%48.920.32
76.
Tbilisi SU #3: Rukhadze, Mamageishvili, Nadiradze
+
2:46
-
+1
1:29
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
227633%48.820.32
77.
Lviv NU #1: Kupyak, Kushnir, Shprot
+5
1:08
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
228375%48.730.32
78.
South Ural SU #9: Mitrofanov, Pakhomov, Kozhevnikov
+1
1:31
-
+3
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
230066%48.630.32
79.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
+3
0:56
-
+5
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:32
232180%48.540.32
80.
Belarusian SUIR #2 CrAn: Zhlobich, Svirsky
+
2:37
-
+3
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235860%48.440.32
81.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
+
0:33
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:55
236850%48.350.48
82.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+1
2:05
-
-1
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:48
237333%48.260.48
83.
Ural SU C--: Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov
+
1:11
-
-2
0:54
+3
4:22
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-4
4:49
239460%48.170.52
84.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
+
3:03
-1
4:06
+5
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
243271%48.070.32
85.
Magnitogorsk STU Magteam: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
+2
2:16
-
+1
4:23
-
-4
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
246060%47.980.32
86.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
+
2:03
-
+9
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248981%47.890.32
87.
Orel STU Dvazs: Kouprin, Kvasov
+
1:02
-
+7
4:46
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-1
0:09
-
-3
3:08
248977%47.800.32
88.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Pleshakov
+
0:36
-
+9
4:46
-
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
250381%47.710.32
89.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
+5
1:57
+
4:49
-
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
250671%47.620.47
90.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Ferlon: Vasilevsky
+3
2:10
-
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
251977%47.530.32
91.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Tomin, Kobelev, Drobyshev
+3
3:46
-
+5
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252080%47.440.32
92.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov
+2
2:52
-
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252560%47.350.32
93.
South Ural SU #5: Nesterov, Mukhachev, Gainetdinov
+4
3:33
+
4:34
-3
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
256766%47.260.47
94.
Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+1
3:06
-
+6
4:44
-
-2
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
261077%47.170.32
95.
Moscow IPT Refine: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
+
0:47
-
-4
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1470%23.540.19
96.
Cherkasy NU: Chernenko, Regent, Lukin
+
0:53
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
1530%23.500.19
97.
SCH_Kharkiv SCH 47 #1: Sobolev, Sobolev
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1670%23.450.19
98.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin
+
1:15
-
-4
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
1750%23.410.19
99.
Kharkiv NU: Batyiev, Katargin, Kovtunenko
+
1:20
-
-1
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
1800%23.370.19
100.
NU Lviv's politekhnika #2: Zasoba, Medvid, Lobur
+1
1:05
-
-6
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
18550%23.320.19
101.
SCH_Lviv phml: Boyko, Menshikov, Pyadik
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19050%23.280.19
102.
Kremenchuk SPU: Petrus, Kirienko, Zakipiniy
+1
1:13
-
-2
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
19350%23.240.19
103.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+2
0:56
-
-4
4:39
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:19
19666%23.190.19
104.
Novosibirsk SU #6 Dobryj Dzha: Shherbina, Khandeev, Stenenko
+
1:36
-
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-1
3:26
-
-
1960%23.150.19
105.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
+
1:38
-
-2
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1980%23.110.19
106.
Belarusian SU #8: Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich
+1
1:37
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-4
4:51
111750%23.070.19
107.
Moscow SU VMK II: Kiselev, Ulyanov
+
1:58
-
-18
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11180%23.020.19
108.
SCH_Gomel #2: Malyshev, Verutin, Zhlobo
-
-
+2
1:18
-
-
-
-
-1
1:33
-
-
111866%22.980.46
109.
Zaporizhzhya NTU: Odayskiy, Ispiriants, Larionov
+2
1:20
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:59
112066%22.940.19
110.
Belarusian SUIR #1 k5: Tkachenko, Nikitin, Yushkevich
+
2:04
-
-7
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11240%22.900.19
111.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
+2
1:37
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
113766%22.860.19
112.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
+
2:36
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-3
4:36
-
-
11560%22.820.19
113.
Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov
-
-
+4
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115680%22.770.46
114.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
+
2:43
-
-5
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11630%22.730.19
115.
Sofia U urthwurm: Ivanov, Petrov
+
2:47
-
-3
0:52
-
-2
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
11670%22.690.19
116.
Sumy SU: Rudenko, Ivashhenko, Dibrov
+
3:04
-
-3
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
11840%22.650.19
117.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
+
3:07
-
-4
4:13
-1
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
11870%22.610.19
118.
Odessa NU #1: Chekanov, Petrov, Burdejnyj
+1
2:55
-
-1
3:59
-
-4
3:59
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
119550%22.570.19
119.
NTUU "KPI" #2: Ognev, Karabchevskiy, Zhdanova
+
3:21
-
-1
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
12010%22.530.19
120.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-2
3:55
-
-
120750%22.490.19
121.
NU Kyiv-Mohyla A: Stashuk, Olshevsky, Penkovsky
+3
2:32
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
121275%22.450.19
122.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+
3:37
-
-3
4:59
-
-2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
12170%22.410.19
123.
Belarusian SUIR #3 Void: Balash, Zhorov, Shukhov
+1
3:23
-
-6
4:47
-
-4
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
122350%22.370.19
124.
Belarusian SU #19: Rudakov, Bogush, Prokopnev
+4
2:24
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122480%22.330.19
125.
Belarusian SUIR #4 AppleDrum: Kireev, Metlov, Asadchiy
+
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12460%22.290.19
126.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
+3
3:07
-
-3
4:23
-
-8
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
124775%22.250.19
127.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Gritskevich, Kulitsky, Konoplich
+
4:08
-
-4
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12480%22.210.19
128.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
4:11
-
-4
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127150%22.170.19
129.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:04
-
-
12860%22.130.19
130.
Belarusian SUIR #11 XYZ: Semenuta, Nosov, Kohno
+2
4:12
-
-4
2:12
-
-2
3:17
-
-
-1
2:01
-
-
129266%22.090.19
131.
Dniepropetrovsk NU: Lyska, Mikhalyov, Khizha
+4
4:14
-
-3
3:59
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
133480%22.060.19
132.
Moscow SU vivisector: Trushnikov, Shaptsev, Semushin
+9
2:38
-
-3
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
133890%22.020.19
133.
Odessa_NPU #1: Nikonov, Levenets, Yatsenko
+3
4:52
-
-5
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
135275%21.980.19
134.
Yerevan RAU #2: Grigoryan, Shahinyan
-
-
+4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137980%21.940.46
135.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Miranovich, Nadyozhkin
+5
4:41
-
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138183%21.900.19
136.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Golubev, Levaev, Shelukhina
-
-
+9
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144590%21.860.46
137.
Belarusian SUIR #9 b1: Mashuta, Haurylenka, Matsiuk
+35
4:55
-
-10
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199597%21.830.19
138-164.
Belarusian SUT #1: Shkurin, Kapusta, Kuznetsov
-13
3:47
-
-5
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SUIR #12 Com: Matyukevich, Borisok, Tychko
-11
4:53
-
-4
3:44
-
-3
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
SCH_Izhevsk IzhEmli-A: Grigorievykh, Mikhalev, Kirillov
-11
4:21
-
-2
1:12
-
-
-
-
-2
0:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Gulko, Belyi
-4
4:31
-
-
-5
4:32
-2
4:22
-
-
-1
1:22
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Latvian U G5: Oksenuks, Sadovskis
-1
4:30
-
-1
2:09
-
-4
1:14
-
-
-6
3:07
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SU #13: Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-6
4:46
-
-5
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Lviv NU #3: Nakryyko, Obuhivsky,Iaremko
-2
3:59
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Skorik, Karpinska, Dryuk
-
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SU #14 Ber: Zhukovskiy, Avsianskiy
-
-
-10
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Mozyr SPU #2: Velesnicki, Goncharov, Petrushenko
-6
4:59
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
SCH_Gomel GGOL1: Astashkevich, Shugaev, Ivanenko
-
-
-5
3:52
-
-2
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SUIR #6 tt: Asptapov, Lychkovskiy, Marchenko
-
-
-6
4:38
-
-
-
-
-1
0:37
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SUIR #7 JP: Volkovich, Makarov, Levin
-
-
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #1: Burdakov, Mistreanu, Khodak
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Kulik, Bardashevich, Abramov
-
-
-6
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SUIR #8 HEAP: Rudy, Korolev, Marachkov
-
-
-2
4:14
-
-4
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Moscow RGSU: Pridanceva, Kudiyarov
-
-
-5
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Ukolov
-
-
-5
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack: Korostiy, Zvezdin
-
-
-4
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Vinnytsia NTU #2: Nevidomyi, Kozachuk, Podolsky
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Novosibirsk SU + HCI Woodpeckers: Ursul, Elisafenko, Viktorov
-
-
-
-
-2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR_2007: Kolesnik, Aridov, Termenzhi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:41
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Astrakhan GPK #1: Belova, Golovinov, Shakerov
-1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
SCH_Mozyr #8: Sobin, Kirinsky, Galaj
-
-
-1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-164.
Belarusian SUT #3: Kleshhenok, Varushin, Khaneev
-
-
-1
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3484950060130515489351321502
Accepted:133
(38%)
42
(85%)
89
(17%)
25
(41%)
3
(2%)
1
(20%)
33
(21%)
0
(0%)
13
(37%)
39
(29%)
378
(25%)
Dirt:154
(53%)
6
(12%)
158
(63%)
13
(34%)
15
(83%)
4
(80%)
59
(64%)
0
(0%)
7
(35%)
39
(50%)
455
(54%)
Wrong Answers:118
(33%)
5
(10%)
231
(46%)
21
(35%)
53
(40%)
4
(80%)
88
(57%)
87
(97%)
18
(51%)
75
(56%)
700
(46%)
Time Limits:21
(6%)
1
(2%)
139
(27%)
13
(21%)
59
(45%)
0
(0%)
18
(11%)
1
(1%)
3
(8%)
12
(9%)
267
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:48
(13%)
1
(2%)
33
(6%)
1
(1%)
10
(7%)
0
(0%)
15
(9%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
5
(3%)
115
(7%)
Presentation Errors:22
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(1%)
Memory Limits:6
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
20
(1%)