Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2007-2008. Round 1. Grand Prix of Ukraine.

Last success: 05:18:07, Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky, problem H
Last Submit: 05:19:54, Saratov SU #11: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov , problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
14/133
B
192/603
C
85/395
D
62/362
E
56/264
F
61/154
G
26/66
H
5/26
I
197/462
J
105/267
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
1:34
+
0:31
+1
1:04
+
2:47
+
0:48
+
1:44
+2
3:32
+2
2:23
+
0:25
+
1:13
10106433%200.000.69
2.
Lviv NU #1 Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
3:48
+
0:11
+
0:21
+1
2:06
+
0:46
+
2:20
+
1:03
+
4:53
+
1:14
+
1:34
1011219%199.380.69
3.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov, Neyter
+
4:19
+
0:37
+
1:19
+4
2:09
+
0:48
+
3:20
+
2:52
-
+
1:31
+
1:43
9120230%178.890.66
4.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
2:26
+
0:27
+2
1:20
+2
5:03
+
1:47
+
2:01
-1
5:19
+3
4:15
+
1:09
+
0:34
9128643%178.330.67
5.
SPb IFMO A: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+1
2:09
+
0:30
+2
1:59
+1
2:33
+1
3:52
+
1:12
+
5:02
-
+
1:20
+1
0:47
9128840%177.780.66
6.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Znov'yak
+6
4:16
+1
0:42
+1
0:58
+10
4:53
+1
0:52
+
2:50
+
2:13
-5
0:25
+
1:21
+1
1:18
9156768%177.240.66
7.
Egor team: Kulikov
+
3:55
+
0:34
+
0:23
+4
3:48
+9
4:16
+
1:47
+
5:12
-
+
0:49
+
1:06
9157359%176.700.66
8.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Lugovyj, Nikulchenko
-
+
0:20
+
0:52
+1
3:04
+1
0:35
+
3:35
+
1:20
-
+1
1:41
+
2:10
888127%156.590.62
9.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
-2
5:06
+
0:58
+
1:39
+2
1:54
+
2:30
+
3:00
+1
3:26
-
+
0:46
+
1:12
898927%156.110.62
10.
Vinnytsia NTU #2: Bilous, Voznesensky, Nividomy
-
+6
3:01
+
1:52
+
1:32
+
0:16
-
+
1:17
+
3:42
+2
0:58
+
2:42
8108450%155.640.65
11.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
-
+
0:46
+4
3:04
+6
4:07
+
1:00
+
4:28
+
0:13
-
+
0:39
+
1:28
8114955%155.170.62
12.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
4:41
+
1:03
+
3:46
+
4:10
+
1:08
+
2:40
-
-
+
0:20
+
2:41
812310%154.700.63
13.
Tbilisi SU 0_2 Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov
-
+
0:26
+6
4:33
+
2:40
+
0:16
+
3:55
+4
3:00
-
+
1:46
+2
1:12
8131260%154.230.62
14.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
+6
5:07
+1
0:37
+
1:16
+3
4:46
+2
3:08
+
1:39
-
-
+
0:57
+1
0:48
8136161%153.770.63
15.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
2:27
+1
1:07
+4
3:09
+4
5:06
+1
2:46
+
3:51
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:56
8139455%153.310.63
16.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+
2:50
+
0:55
+1
1:20
+5
4:59
-
+5
4:43
+
3:41
-
+
0:27
+
0:41
8140157%152.860.64
17.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+6
4:52
+
0:30
+1
2:40
+1
4:05
-4
5:19
+
1:41
+3
5:08
-
+
0:17
+
0:40
8141757%152.400.64
18.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Korzhyk, Budelkov, Kozachuk
-3
0:17
+
0:09
+
1:08
-2
0:12
+
0:37
+
3:19
+
2:01
-
+1
0:48
+
2:35
766012%132.960.60
19.
Saratov SU Veterans 213: Alekseenkov, Goldshtein, Klimov
-5
5:17
+
0:45
+
1:17
+
0:38
+
2:17
+1
3:10
-
-
+
1:01
+
1:32
766312%132.570.58
20.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
+
4:18
+
0:27
+
1:35
-1
0:07
+
0:50
+
3:30
+
2:37
-
+
0:17
-
78170%132.180.65
21.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-
+
0:38
+
1:18
+1
3:00
+1
4:43
+1
1:44
-
-
+
0:57
+
0:27
783030%131.790.58
22.
Yerevan SU #1: Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan
-
+
0:36
+1
1:50
+
2:50
+1
3:42
+
3:28
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:25
786522%131.400.58
23.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1: Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva
-
+2
0:56
+2
2:34
+
4:43
+
0:43
-
+
0:19
-
+
1:30
+
2:34
788236%131.020.60
24.
Kyiv NU #1: Dibrov, Ivashhenko, Rudenko
-
+
0:19
-5
0:27
+
1:46
+
0:11
+5
4:56
+1
2:08
-
+1
0:41
+
2:43
790750%130.640.61
25.
SPb IFMO C: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-2
4:04
+
0:20
+2
2:34
-2
5:08
+4
4:53
+
1:16
+2
3:01
-
+
0:29
+
0:14
793053%130.260.60
26.
Saratov SU Retired: Elterman, Lazarev, Mirzayanov
-1
3:24
+
0:56
+2
2:41
+
4:26
+1
2:47
+
1:56
-
-
+
1:09
+
0:33
793230%129.880.58
27.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+1
5:06
+
0:49
+
2:24
+1
3:49
-
+
2:39
-
-
+
1:19
+1
0:41
7107030%129.510.61
28.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
-
+
0:32
+
2:13
+4
3:45
+4
4:25
+
2:26
-
-
+1
1:04
+
0:25
7107256%129.140.58
29.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
-2
3:59
+
2:09
-6
5:17
+1
1:39
+3
2:01
+
3:18
+2
4:55
-
+
0:26
+
1:22
7107346%128.770.61
30.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+
0:49
+2
3:04
+
4:05
+1
5:01
+
3:29
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:24
7114130%128.400.58
31.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-4
5:18
+
1:34
+1
1:59
-4
4:42
+1
3:49
+
4:23
+
3:44
-
+1
1:18
+
1:24
7115530%128.030.60
32.
SPb IFMO B: Akhmetov Danilov, Sinev
-
+
0:30
+2
3:34
+4
4:42
+
4:01
+
0:32
-
-1
5:18
+
2:27
+1
1:17
7116550%127.670.58
33.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyong Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
-
+
0:37
+3
3:12
-
+2
2:32
+
4:36
+3
4:13
-6
4:37
+
0:52
+1
0:55
7120056%127.310.60
34.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
+1
0:47
+2
1:47
+4
3:38
+1
5:14
+1
4:08
-
-
+1
1:19
+
1:33
7130958%126.950.58
35.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
-
+1
0:16
+1
5:06
+17
4:24
+4
5:11
+
2:39
-
-
+
1:08
+2
3:14
7182178%126.590.58
36.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan
-
+
0:13
+
1:22
+1
2:27
-6
5:19
+
3:28
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:47
654914%108.200.55
37.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
-1
3:35
+
0:33
+
1:34
-8
5:16
+2
2:50
+
1:55
-
-
+
1:00
+
0:48
656225%107.900.55
38.
Lviv NU #3 Sentinels: Nakryyko, Bardakov, Yaremko
-1
0:07
+
1:13
+
0:32
-6
0:33
+1
1:06
+
3:04
-
-
+
1:31
+
1:49
657814%107.600.55
39.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
-1
3:26
+
0:29
+
1:51
-6
5:05
+3
2:26
+
2:39
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:54
663733%107.300.55
40.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #3: Vedensky, Giginiak, Kovalyova
-5
0:28
+2
0:12
+
1:44
+2
3:18
+2
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:53
+
2:08
664550%107.000.55
41.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-14
5:19
+
1:12
+3
2:28
-6
5:19
+1
1:55
+
2:47
-
-
+
0:37
+
1:06
668840%106.700.55
42.
Saratov SU #5: Stepanenko, Kreys, Kudryashov
-9
5:17
+
0:33
+
2:09
+
4:54
+
3:00
-
-
-
+
1:27
+
0:16
67400%106.410.55
43.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-
+1
1:29
+1
1:04
+
0:31
-1
3:09
+
4:12
-
-
+2
2:09
+
2:25
679240%106.120.55
44.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
-
+
0:45
+2
2:31
-2
4:32
+1
3:50
+
3:11
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:07
683033%105.820.55
45.
Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky
-
+
0:42
+1
2:03
-
-
+
2:17
-
+4
5:18
+1
0:34
+
0:55
683250%105.530.58
46.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
-20
5:15
+1
1:01
+4
3:58
+
3:18
-
+1
2:51
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:11
688250%105.250.55
47.
Moscow SU VMK II: Bochkarev, Kiselev, Minyaylov
-
+
1:19
+5
4:20
+
1:34
-3
4:46
+
2:42
-
-
+
2:09
+1
1:10
691650%104.960.55
48.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
-19
5:19
+
0:45
+2
2:31
+1
4:05
-1
1:48
+3
5:09
-
-
+1
0:19
+
0:25
693853%104.670.55
49.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
-
+
0:12
+3
4:31
-5
5:19
+2
4:14
+1
0:34
-
-
+3
1:37
+2
1:28
697864%104.390.55
50.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #2: Shut, Ryzhuk, Kasitskyy
-
+1
1:19
+
2:36
-
+1
0:56
-
+
3:20
-
+1
2:56
+3
4:59
6108950%104.110.57
51.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
+1
0:46
+2
3:50
+
4:21
-
+
2:44
-
-
+2
1:49
+2
2:19
6109253%103.830.55
52.
SPb IFMO D: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-5
5:18
+
0:52
+1
4:38
+4
5:15
+7
1:56
-
-
-
+
1:33
+2
1:12
6120870%103.550.55
53.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-
+3
2:04
+1
5:05
+14
5:09
-
+2
3:53
-
-
+
1:53
+1
2:46
6167277%103.270.55
54.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Postnikov, Shponko
-
+
1:04
+
2:38
+
1:42
-
-4
5:16
-
-
+1
1:10
+
0:59
547516%85.830.51
55.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+
1:02
+1
1:59
-5
5:11
-8
5:19
+
3:21
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:27
552416%85.600.51
56.
SCH_Saratov PHTL #1:
-
+
1:24
-
+
2:08
-
+1
3:41
-
-
+
0:24
+
1:45
558416%85.370.52
57.
Kharkiv NU #1: Yegorov, Perepelytsya, Batyyev
-
+1
2:02
+1
3:18
+1
1:09
+
1:32
-
-
-
+
2:18
-2
0:13
568137%85.150.54
58.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
+
1:26
+1
4:59
+1
2:32
-
-2
4:41
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:54
574328%84.920.51
59.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
+4
0:32
+13
3:24
-12
5:03
-4
1:28
+
2:57
-14
5:17
-
+
0:23
+
0:40
581677%84.700.51
60.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
-
+1
0:20
+
3:31
+2
4:42
-7
4:55
-
-
-
+2
2:12
+
2:23
589050%84.470.51
61.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
+
0:32
+1
3:09
+4
5:10
-
-
-
-
+3
2:44
+
1:05
592261%84.250.51
62.
NU Lviv's Politechnika #1: Kolodiy, Provashynskyy, Zasoba
-
+11
4:44
+
3:21
-6
0:34
+1
1:00
-3
0:19
-
-
+
0:23
+
1:54
592470%84.030.51
63.
Tbilisi SU #1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
-
+1
0:16
-
+
2:59
-
+
4:59
-
-
+
1:44
+2
4:33
593337%83.810.52
64.
Moscow SU Flagship: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov
-
+2
1:23
+1
3:49
-
-3
5:19
+2
4:31
-
-
+1
2:04
+
1:47
593554%83.590.51
65.
Ural SU Alarm: Efremov, Kantorov, Rubinchik
-
+
1:50
+2
4:43
-7
5:19
-
+
4:35
-
-
+1
1:34
+
2:44
598837%83.380.51
66.
Moscow SU JustForFun: Thanh, Quan,Vu
-
+2
3:46
+5
4:22
-2
4:49
-
+1
2:00
-
-
+
1:17
+1
2:56
5104364%83.160.51
67.
Moscow SU boba: Trueshnikov, Novikov, Samoylenko
-
+
1:15
-
+2
5:01
-
+1
3:20
-
-
+
2:33
+1
4:12
5106444%82.950.52
68.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bogdanov, Brikov, Shepeko
-
+
3:05
-3
5:16
+5
5:13
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+2
2:51
+
3:20
5118361%82.730.52
69.
Tbilisi SU 1_2: Lutsenko, Khomeriki
-
+
0:12
-4
0:24
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:29
421720%66.020.47
70.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Prodanov
-
+
0:56
+
2:29
-2
0:14
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
1:54
-1
0:09
43530%65.850.49
71.
Odessa NU #2: Burdejniy, Koshikar, Dolgushin
-
+
1:01
+
2:26
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+1
0:49
-
435720%65.680.49
72.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
+
2:17
-1
0:47
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
+1
2:44
440420%65.510.46
73.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
+
0:47
+
2:21
-3
4:40
-
+
3:13
-
-
+1
0:42
-7
5:18
444520%65.340.48
74.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
-
+1
2:10
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+1
3:58
448533%65.180.46
75.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
-
+
1:06
-1
2:44
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:52
45010%65.010.46
76.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Lasov
-
+1
0:34
-2
3:08
+
1:02
-
-
+3
4:24
-
+
1:09
-1
2:18
451250%64.850.54
77.
Sofia U T.4.I: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
-
+2
1:38
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:14
451655%64.690.46
78.
Yerevan SU #3: Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan, Kostandyan
-
+
1:03
-4
4:53
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+
3:01
+1
3:50
452420%64.520.46
79.
Saratov SU #11: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
-
+
1:00
+2
3:46
-11
5:19
-
-23
5:12
-
-
+
1:34
+
2:13
455433%64.360.44
80.
SCH_Mytishhi MSHP: Efimov, Efimov, Kumok
-
+
0:52
+2
1:00
-8
5:12
-4
5:04
-
-
-
+2
3:35
+
3:04
459350%64.200.44
81.
SPb SU #5: Abishev, Kim, Passichenko
-
+
0:34
-11
4:54
+1
4:37
-
-3
5:16
-
-
+2
2:01
+2
1:11
460455%64.040.46
82.
Moscow SU VMK III: Alexeev, Platonov, Yushhenko
-
+
0:49
-
-
+1
3:03
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+
3:56
460942%63.880.47
83.
Sofia U Rounders: Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov
-
+2
1:12
-
+4
3:10
-5
5:19
-
-
-
+
2:12
+
1:41
461760%63.720.46
84.
Tbilisi SU Young Boys: Gelashvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
+1
1:48
-5
5:06
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
+2
4:06
463142%63.560.46
85.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
-
+
1:46
+
3:03
-
-9
5:04
+
5:10
-
-
+
0:45
-
46450%63.410.48
86.
Odessa NU #1: Tinitilov, Malkovich, Senina
-
+
0:32
+2
2:07
-
+4
3:39
-
-
-
+2
2:01
-
466166%63.250.49
87.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
-
+1
0:58
-1
3:36
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+3
2:16
468160%63.100.46
88.
SCH_Moscow AESC1: Ignat'ev, Tikhomirov, Shapichev
-
+
1:01
+6
3:53
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
+
3:19
+
1:28
470360%62.940.44
89.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev
-
+
0:47
-
-2
4:18
+7
4:51
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
1:33
470363%62.790.47
90.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
-
+5
1:20
+
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+2
4:31
478366%62.630.44
91.
Lviv NU #2 Cheaters: Obuhivsky, Shtenyovych, Hozov
-
+
4:07
+
2:47
+3
4:50
+
1:17
-
-
-
-3
0:19
-
484342%62.480.62
92.
Kazakh-British TU #1: Akshabayev, Issamadiyeva, Yeliussizov
-
+5
2:37
+6
3:52
-
-1
5:13
-
-
-
+
1:14
+
3:36
490173%62.330.44
93.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+14
4:19
-
-
+1
1:04
+3
3:51
496981%62.180.46
94.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
+3
2:04
+4
3:49
+1
5:00
-9
5:10
-
-
-
-4
5:19
+
3:27
4102166%62.030.57
95.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky
-
+
0:50
-8
3:42
-2
4:29
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+
0:27
316825%46.410.36
96.
SCH_Saratov LPN: Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov
-
+
0:55
-24
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:33
31690%46.300.36
97.
Zaporizhzhya NTU #1: Nezhevenko, Odaisky, Ivanisov
-
+2
1:03
-4
0:25
-
+
0:38
-1
0:10
+
1:31
-
-
-
323340%46.190.65
98.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_51: Kol'chak, Kshess, Slinenchuk
-
+
0:49
-2
4:01
-
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+2
1:02
-
323650%46.080.47
99.
Stavropol SU #1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov
-
+
0:33
-4
2:29
-5
2:36
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
+
0:58
324340%45.970.36
100.
Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-
+
1:39
-3
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
+1
0:50
324425%45.860.36
101.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Bezborodova
-
+
0:28
-3
5:05
-2
5:13
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+1
3:04
330525%45.750.36
102.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
+
0:34
+1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-2
4:12
331025%45.640.39
103.
Perm SU #3: Babaytsev, Matvienko, Serovikov
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+4
2:03
331157%45.530.36
104.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Shaydurov
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:57
+
2:08
334140%45.420.36
105.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Zorkin
-
+1
0:30
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-5
4:32
334340%45.320.39
106.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
-
+
1:03
-5
5:19
-
+1
2:37
-1
4:19
-
-
+
1:46
-
334725%45.210.43
107.
Saratov SU #9: Kazachkova, Tyurnikov, Olshin
-
+
1:37
-1
4:38
-
-1
4:58
+1
1:27
-
-
+
2:23
-4
4:26
334825%45.110.42
108.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
-
+2
1:34
-2
5:19
-3
2:10
-2
5:03
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
2:26
334840%45.000.36
109.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
-
+1
1:02
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
339940%44.900.39
110.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga, Tapyshpan
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:03
+
3:18
340225%44.790.36
111.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
+4
1:32
+1
2:35
-1
3:57
-
-2
5:11
-
-
+1
0:47
-
341666%44.690.39
112.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+1
2:49
343250%44.580.36
113.
Moscow SU Backstrong Brains: Ostapenko, Pritula, Krivov
-
+
1:04
+2
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:28
-
345650%44.480.39
114.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
-
+2
2:27
-
-4
1:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
+1
3:29
346450%44.380.36
115.
SCH_Gomel GGOL #1: Timoshkov, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
-
+4
4:51
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
1:14
348957%44.280.36
116.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
+3
1:01
-1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+
4:19
350457%44.170.36
117.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
-
+1
0:26
-
+
5:11
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-
352240%44.070.42
118.
Vinnytsia NTU #3: Zarezenko, Konovalyuk, Mysak
-
+2
3:35
+2
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
353162%43.970.39
119.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vayner
-
+2
2:06
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
354662%43.870.39
120.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Ninh
-
+1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+4
4:03
354662%43.770.36
121.
SCH_Orel #1: Ivanov, Gomzin
-
+1
2:18
+1
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-2
5:13
355040%43.670.39
122.
Belarusian SU #8: Malyshev, Trukhtanov, Bodiagin
-
+1
0:56
+2
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-6
4:35
357757%43.570.39
123.
Tavrida NU #2: Vinz, Milanin, Aboimov
-
+5
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:46
+2
1:25
357776%43.480.36
124.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-1
5:13
-
-
+1
2:02
+3
3:58
359262%43.380.36
125.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
-
+1
0:47
+10
4:47
-1
5:16
-2
3:28
-
-
-
+1
1:56
-
369180%43.280.39
126.
Sofia U zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
-
+1
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
+
4:04
371625%43.180.36
127.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
-
+3
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+9
5:17
372781%43.090.36
128.
Gomel SU #2: Moiseenko, Marukhlenko, Makarevich
-
+2
4:54
-1
4:47
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
+4
2:51
+1
3:53
383970%42.990.36
129.
Belarusian SU #12: Rodin, Konon, Salak
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-2
5:04
21130%28.600.25
130.
Saratov SU #12: Koval, Ivanov, Savinov
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
+
1:22
-1
0:55
21140%28.530.25
131.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-5
3:11
212733%28.470.25
132.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-1
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
214133%28.410.25
133.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
-
+
0:45
-3
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
21490%28.340.25
134.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-4
5:02
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
216450%28.280.25
135.
Chernivtsi NU #1: Derevyanko, Pekarskiy, Solodkiy
-
-7
0:40
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
216533%28.220.51
136.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
21780%28.160.25
137.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
+
1:33
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
218433%28.100.25
138.
Siberian SUTI #5: Kovalev, Rogatnev
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
21850%28.030.25
139.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Svyatoshenko, Jebrun, Zolotarev
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-3
5:19
219950%27.970.25
140.
Belarusian SU #10: Kashkevich, Smaliuk, Riabov
-
+
1:28
-1
4:21
-14
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
22010%27.910.25
141.
SCH_Gomel #2: Gulenko, Malyshev, Verutin
-
+
1:26
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-3
4:38
22030%27.850.25
142.
Tbilisi SU #7: Saghinadze, Papukashvili, Vardiashvili
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:54
-1
2:59
221550%27.790.25
143.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
+
1:01
-
-2
4:10
-2
5:14
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
22150%27.730.25
144.
SCH_Moscow AESC2: Artyukhin, Paramonov, Fedotov
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
-1
3:04
222350%27.670.25
145.
Sumy SU #1: Rudenko, Ivanchenko, Dibrov
-
-1
0:10
-1
0:10
-
+1
2:39
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
222533%27.610.84
146.
Altai STU #3: Mashkov, Olenchenko
-
+
2:02
-
-3
3:40
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
223233%27.550.25
147.
Moscow SU Buratino: Kolesnichenko, Puzyrevsky
-
+
1:32
-
-5
5:03
-
-
-
-
+3
1:24
-5
4:34
223660%27.490.25
148.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Advanced: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
+
0:46
-5
5:14
-1
5:16
-
-
-
-
+3
2:25
-
225260%27.440.25
149.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
+3
2:21
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
227460%27.380.25
150.
South Ural SU #4: Vilchik, Tsybulevskiy, Moskvin
-
+1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-3
5:08
227833%27.320.25
151.
Tomsk SU #4: Nevidimov, Doskoch, Baklanov
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:38
-1
4:25
228760%27.260.25
152.
Almaty SDU #4: Sadykov
-
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
-
23060%27.200.25
153.
BMSTU BBC: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
-
+4
1:15
-
-
-
-1
4:00
-
-
+
2:32
-
230866%27.150.25
154.
Dnepropetrovsk NU #1: Ishhenko, Bovkun, Sumin
-
-16
1:25
-
-
+
2:18
-2
0:15
-
-
+1
2:30
-
230933%27.090.51
155.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-17
4:44
233650%27.030.25
156.
Grodno SU #1: Urban, Dichkovsky, Sharay
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-3
4:27
-
-
-
+
3:29
-
235633%26.970.25
157.
Tomsk USUR FOOD: Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:52
-
237133%26.920.25
158.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Churikov, Kostrikov, Mitrofanov
-
+5
2:11
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
238771%26.860.25
159.
Perm SU #5: Gurov, Sharapov, Timofeev
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:09
-
239866%26.810.25
160.
Ufa SATU #2: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
-
+6
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
240375%26.750.25
161.
Magnitogorsk STU #3: Weiss
-
+5
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
241271%26.690.25
162.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+2
1:48
-
242166%26.640.25
163.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun
-
+12
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
-
244685%26.580.25
164.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:41
-2
1:06
245071%26.530.25
165.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
-
+3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
245166%26.470.25
166.
Belarussian SU #16: Kanonik, Samarychev, Musskiy
-
+3
1:09
-3
4:29
-
-2
4:10
-
-
-
+2
4:46
-
245571%26.420.25
167.
Shoumen U DNS: Malchev, Nedialkov, Stratiev
-
-4
4:14
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
2:47
+7
2:24
247180%26.370.42
168.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Artishheva, Goncharenko
-
+3
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-
248071%26.310.25
169.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
-
+4
3:55
-
-
-1
0:51
-
-2
5:11
-
+2
2:17
-
249375%26.260.25
170.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
-
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:31
-
249550%26.200.25
171.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Elizbaryan
-
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:33
-
250133%26.150.25
172.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
-
-2
1:37
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
-7
5:18
251550%26.100.50
173.
Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:41
-
252171%26.040.25
174.
SCH_Kharkiv 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
-
+7
4:12
-1
2:57
-
-3
4:36
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
252580%25.990.25
175.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Mokhov, Sosed
-
+3
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
252760%25.940.25
176.
BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
+10
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
-
252884%25.890.25
177.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
+1
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:05
-
253571%25.840.25
178.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev, Uvarov
-
+3
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
-2
1:12
253660%25.780.25
179.
Orel STU #5: Stupin, Borisov, Scherbakov
-
+3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:14
-
257075%25.730.25
180.
Altai STU #4: Lutsenko, Schlykov
-
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:44
-
258571%25.680.25
181.
Ufa SATU #4: Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
+3
1:45
-12
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
+8
5:02
-
262884%25.630.25
182.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
5:02
-
266480%25.580.25
183.
SCH_Fryazino Lyceum: Morgach, Stepushkin, Nazarov
-
+5
5:06
-2
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-
271275%25.530.25
184.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Nesterov
-
-5
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
1590%12.740.24
185.
MSU VMK degofe: Buzdalov, Gunetvin, Riskov
-1
3:59
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
1860%12.710.24
186.
Donetsk NTU #1: Belikov, Lugenky, Shkursky
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1870%12.690.26
187.
SCH Kostanay KTL:
-
-7
3:44
-
-2
2:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
1910%12.660.24
188.
Yerevan RAU #5: Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
1930%12.640.26
189.
Tomsk USUR "__":Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh
-
+3
1:03
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
112375%12.610.26
190.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
113066%12.590.24
191.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11330%12.560.26
192.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-4
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
11330%12.540.24
193.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19: Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky
-
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116450%12.510.26
194.
Sofia U two2one: Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva
-
+
2:52
-
-1
2:35
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
11720%12.490.26
195.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-6
5:02
-
-
-
+
3:02
-
11820%12.470.24
196.
Belarusian SU #15: Kondratiev, Dvoriadkin
-
-
-1
4:34
-1
3:28
-2
2:31
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
11890%12.440.24
197.
Moscow RSSU #2: Kudiyarov, Davydov, Pirsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-
123050%12.420.24
198.
Belarussian SU #17: Philipovich, Lissovskiy
-
-2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:51
-
12310%12.390.24
199.
Moscow SU EXE: Bufetov, Lisov, Titievsky
-
+6
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:08
-
124185%12.370.26
200.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:48
-
124850%12.350.24
201.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Khlebnikov, Pervunin
-
-3
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:57
-
125780%12.320.24
202.
Novosibirsk SU #4: Andreev, Rasskazova, Tuponogov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:11
-
127180%12.300.24
203.
Belarusian SU #3:Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoy
-
+5
3:05
-
-3
4:04
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
128583%12.280.26
204.
Tomsk SU #8: Terekhin, Bavshin, Potapov
-
+3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:02
-
128675%12.250.26
205.
Kutaisi SU #3: Niqabadze, Datiashvili, Dongvani
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:55
-
12950%12.230.24
206.
Vinnytsia NTU #4: Podolsky, Korenyukm Publika
-
-8
5:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:40
-
130050%12.210.24
207.
Moscow RSSU #1: Pridantseva, Denisov, Platonov
-
-3
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:46
-
130650%12.180.24
208.
Moscow PEI-Duo: Shagraev, Zhirnov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-
+4
3:51
-
131180%12.160.24
209.
Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Kajarov, Mozgovoy
-
+4
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:17
-1
1:03
132280%12.140.26
210.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
+8
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
5:06
-
134388%12.110.26
211.
Yerevan SU #6: Nikoghosyan, Kobelyan, Davtyan
-
+3
4:55
-
-3
5:16
-
-
-
-
-8
4:07
-
135575%12.090.26
212.
Perm SU #4: Kalashnikov, Khodyrev, Zinenko
-
-4
5:19
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:02
-
136285%12.070.24
213.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-
+7
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137487%12.050.67
214.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
+7
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:19
-1
3:33
139987%12.020.26
215.
SPb SU #6: Kulikov, Lukashev, Zemlyanskiy
-
-3
5:17
-1
3:17
-
-2
0:49
-
-
-
+7
4:30
-
141087%12.000.24
216.
Orel STU #2: Nazarov, Esin
-
+8
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
143088%11.980.26
217-259.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
-2
3:16
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Tomsk #2: Kazakov, Kiselev, Deryugin
-
-7
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:37
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Taganrog TMOL: Bublik, Druppov, Golubev
-
-5
1:26
-
-7
3:29
-
-
-
-
-2
2:51
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
-6
3:58
-4
4:36
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Belarusian SU #11: Bogatov, Nalivko, Byl'
-
-5
4:34
-
-
-3
3:14
-
-
-
-3
3:14
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Belarusian SU #14: Riabov, Rudakov
-
-6
4:31
-
-
-2
3:01
-
-
-
-2
5:16
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Munkoev, Zelenchuk
-
-5
1:56
-2
3:25
-
-3
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Gomel SU #1: Korzhik, Lapeko, Veraksich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
5:17
-1
5:07
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 GUN_C++: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-9
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel2: Kirichenko, Verbitsky
-
-3
0:20
-
-
-4
0:25
-
-1
0:10
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Tomsk SU #6: Simakhina, Balenko, Tkachev
-
-6
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Donetsk NU #4: Abakumov, Dem'yanov
-
-7
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Grankovsky, Ovcharenko, Grishhenko
-
-
-
-
-5
1:44
-
-
-
-2
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Novosibirsk SU #7: Shevelev, Shevchenko, Shubin
-
-5
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Vinnytsia NTU #5: Schepanovsky, Bogomolov, Guk
-
-
-
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-4
3:33
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Yerevan SEUA Nemesis: Babayan, Gyurjinyan, Tevosyan
-
-
-
-4
5:19
-
-
-
-
-2
3:39
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Magnitogorsk SU #1: Ituganov, Valayev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:33
-
-
-3
4:02
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
East Ukraine NU #1: Razdobudko, Miroshnik, Skibin
-
-
-1
0:10
-
-3
0:20
-
-
-
-2
0:15
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Gomel GGL #2: Artikov, Artikov, Leonovich
-
-3
4:57
-
-2
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
South Ural SU #6: Ermolaev, Novikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:37
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Izhevsk STU #4: Zylev, Irisov, Malyulin
-
-1
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:46
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-
-2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #1: Solyony, Ermilov, Usachev
-1
3:58
-1
3:59
-1
4:01
-
-1
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #3: Rader, Sabanin, Fedorchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Stavropol SU #2: Besedin, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:19
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel3: Bogudsky, Galkin
-1
2:04
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Tomsk SU #5: Martsenyuk, Klass, Perederej
-
-
-
-2
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Tomsk SU #7: Ivanov, Ryakin, Putintsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #4: Voloshyn, Loginov, Koshmelyuk
-
-
-
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2: Melnikov,Grankovsky
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-1
3:11
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Arslanov, Chufistov, Cherny
-
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:34
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Anisimov
-
-
-
-
-2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Vinnytsia NTU #6: Lukashevich, Plaksa, Dzis
-
-1
2:40
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Vinnytsia NTU #7: Urasov, Ishhenko, Gorbenko
-1
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:17
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Almaty SDU #2: Muldashev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Almaty SDU #3:
-1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Grodno SU #2: Zdanchuk, Peshkov, Guzen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Sarapul PI #2: Lazarev, Likhachev, Kapin
-
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
SCH_Donetsk: Izotov, Chebakova, Zinchenko
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Belarusian SU #13: Bondar', Galuhin, Komarov
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Orel STU #6: Vnukov, Mikhaliov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
217-259.
Yerevan SEUA SYN-EDA: Azizyan, Khachaturyan, Araqelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:13360339536226415466264622672732
Accepted:14
(10%)
192
(31%)
85
(21%)
62
(17%)
56
(21%)
61
(39%)
26
(39%)
5
(19%)
197
(42%)
105
(39%)
803
(29%)
Dirt:20
(58%)
261
(57%)
142
(62%)
125
(66%)
74
(56%)
44
(41%)
22
(45%)
9
(64%)
162
(45%)
74
(41%)
933
(53%)
Wrong Answers:80
(60%)
224
(37%)
176
(44%)
121
(33%)
118
(44%)
44
(28%)
16
(24%)
16
(61%)
231
(50%)
104
(38%)
1130
(41%)
Time Limits:37
(27%)
101
(16%)
82
(20%)
121
(33%)
55
(20%)
33
(21%)
23
(34%)
3
(11%)
15
(3%)
39
(14%)
509
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
81
(13%)
43
(10%)
28
(7%)
28
(10%)
12
(7%)
1
(1%)
2
(7%)
19
(4%)
19
(7%)
235
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
5
(0%)
9
(2%)
30
(8%)
7
(2%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
55
(2%)