CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 1. Grand Prix of Ukraine.

Last success: 04:59:47, Latvian U AVO: Opmanis, Verza, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
188/484
B
158/303
C
7/27
D
9/177
E
61/201
F
83/350
G
9/24
H
2/6
I
88/251
J
66/195
K
22/99
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
0:05
+
0:15
+
3:33
-5
4:57
+1
0:26
+
0:36
+
1:14
+
3:26
+
1:40
+1
1:26
+1
2:45
1099023%200.000.67
2.
Ufa SATU P.S.: Gevak, Nazarov
+1
0:42
+1
0:25
+5
4:20
+
0:28
+2
2:48
+
1:28
-
+
3:30
+
1:19
+
0:16
+
1:58
10121947%199.280.67
3.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Budelkov, Korzhyk, Podolsky
+
0:13
+
0:10
+1
1:30
+
3:29
+
0:26
+
2:29
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:31
+
4:23
993110%178.710.64
4.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #1: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky
+
0:03
+
0:21
-1
4:26
+3
3:10
+
0:26
+
2:49
+
1:40
-
+1
1:46
+
0:34
-1
4:26
873333%158.280.60
5.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, [Rumyantsev]
+
0:37
+
0:28
-
-2
3:44
+1
1:32
+
1:17
+1
3:40
-
+
2:01
+1
1:03
+1
4:20
898133%157.710.60
6.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
0:40
+
0:52
-
+2
4:03
+
1:45
+
2:04
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:32
+1
4:15
898627%157.150.60
7.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
0:20
+
0:15
-
+2
4:16
+
1:23
+3
1:20
-
-
+
1:36
+1
2:30
+
3:16
8102042%156.600.60
8.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+
0:15
+
0:26
+
4:21
-13
4:59
+1
1:40
+
1:10
+3
4:47
-
+
1:59
+1
1:29
-
8107138%156.040.61
9.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
0:23
+
0:27
-
+2
3:58
+
1:40
+3
1:25
-
-
+
2:03
+1
0:58
+
4:52
8108846%155.490.60
10.
Kyiv NU #2: Znovyak, Galkovsky, Shevchenko
+
0:04
+
0:17
+3
2:03
-12
4:26
+2
4:51
+
3:41
-
-
+
1:31
+
1:01
+
3:02
8109438%154.950.60
11.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
+1
0:27
+
0:39
-
+
3:02
+
2:43
+
1:01
-
-
+
1:45
+2
4:43
+1
4:02
8118633%154.410.60
12.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylsky, Kargapolov, Terzi
+1
0:42
+
0:18
+
4:53
-
+
2:00
+1
1:00
-
-
+1
1:28
+
2:58
+4
4:29
8121246%153.870.60
13.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
+
0:19
+
0:12
-
-
+1
0:51
+
1:00
+
2:14
-
+
1:38
+
1:12
-3
4:58
747012%134.170.55
14.
Moscow SU Lucky: Orlov, Rychev, Shavlyugin
+
0:13
+1
0:24
-
-11
4:58
+
4:19
+1
0:48
-
-
+
1:16
+
0:10
+
2:29
762222%133.700.54
15.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:20
+1
0:21
-
-8
4:48
+
1:39
+
0:48
-
-
+
1:17
+1
1:03
+5
4:59
776950%133.240.54
16.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
+
0:34
+
0:24
-
-
+2
3:49
+1
1:10
-
-
+1
2:33
+
0:41
+1
2:12
778641%132.780.54
17.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+1
0:18
+
0:27
-
-
+1
2:12
+
1:29
-
-4
4:59
+
1:21
+2
2:33
+1
3:10
779341%132.330.54
18.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
+
0:14
+
0:45
-
-2
4:26
+1
2:55
+3
2:40
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:08
+
3:30
780136%131.880.54
19.
SPb SU Dig OK: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+
0:44
+
0:40
-
-
+
3:34
+
1:18
-
-
+
2:19
+
1:52
+
3:12
78220%131.430.54
20.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov
+2
1:12
+
0:35
-
+
4:44
+
1:38
+
0:19
-
-
+
2:45
+1
2:31
-4
4:55
788730%130.980.55
21.
Kyiv NU #1: Apostol, Grinenko, Simonenko
+
0:11
+
0:18
-
-9
4:26
+1
2:17
+1
3:51
-
-
+
1:42
+
1:58
+
3:47
788722%130.540.54
22.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
0:18
+
0:30
-
+1
4:28
+
2:06
+2
1:33
-
-
+
2:25
+1
3:21
-1
4:39
796636%130.100.55
23.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+
0:03
+
0:47
+
4:58
-
+2
4:20
+
2:26
-
-
+1
3:14
-
+2
4:09
7130041%129.660.59
24.
SPb IFMO Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
+1
0:24
+
0:33
-
-
+1
4:14
+3
1:28
+5
2:53
-
+1
3:14
+2
4:56
-2
4:43
7132465%129.230.55
25.
Izhevsk STU #1: Chudinovskih, Kuzjakov, Skidanov
+4
1:20
+
2:41
-
-3
4:54
+1
3:36
+1
1:56
-
-
+
2:26
+1
3:59
+1
4:09
7137153%128.800.54
26.
Almaty RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Syzdykov
+
0:17
+
0:28
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:52
-3
4:59
-
+
1:44
+
1:05
-1
4:41
63860%110.030.49
27.
Tavrida NU #1 Navrida1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Kudla
+
0:19
+
0:40
-
-8
4:26
+
0:13
+
1:46
-
-
+1
2:56
+
1:04
-
644114%109.670.49
28.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+2
1:24
+
1:09
-
-
+
2:00
+1
1:04
-
-
+
1:43
+
0:38
-2
4:59
654033%109.310.49
29.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Korchan, Lyapota
+1
0:05
+
0:34
-
-10
4:26
+1
1:48
+
1:57
-
-
+
2:47
+1
1:41
-
659533%108.950.49
30.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
0:30
+
0:41
-
-
+
3:03
+1
1:27
-
-
+
3:31
+
1:03
-2
4:28
663814%108.590.49
31.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+1
0:15
+
1:47
-
-
+2
3:02
+1
0:45
-
-
+
2:13
+
1:17
-
664240%108.240.49
32.
Donetsk NU #1: Korolev, Lunev, Neiman
+
0:08
+1
1:33
-
-
+
0:57
-
+1
3:39
-
+1
3:30
+
0:33
-
668333%107.880.55
33.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
0:19
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
+1
3:30
+
3:53
+
2:44
676714%107.530.52
34.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #2: Kachurovsky, Korduban, Tkachuk
+
0:04
+
0:17
-
-5
4:26
+
1:39
+6
3:36
-
-
+
4:09
+1
0:43
-
677153%107.180.49
35.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+1
0:33
+
0:54
-
-
+5
4:55
+
1:41
-
-
+
2:06
+
0:42
-7
4:47
677450%106.840.49
36.
Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Shestimerov
+
0:20
+1
0:34
-
-
+1
3:02
+1
1:06
-
-
+2
2:44
+
4:05
-
681345%106.500.49
37.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
+1
1:06
+
0:18
-
-
+
3:46
+
1:25
-
-
+2
4:10
+1
2:02
-2
4:59
685040%106.150.49
38.
Kharkiv NU #1: Bogomolov, Gordon, Simachev
+1
0:14
+
1:09
-
-4
4:26
+
1:57
+
4:44
+
0:37
-
-
+3
4:54
-
689840%105.810.55
39.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, [Leonov,] Mamontov
+
0:15
+
0:40
-
-
+1
3:34
+
4:38
-
-
+
2:21
+6
3:58
-
6106853%105.480.49
40.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+2
0:58
+2
1:35
-
-
+
1:25
+
3:04
+2
3:41
-
+2
4:32
-
-
6107757%105.140.53
41.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
0:44
+
1:10
-
-
+1
4:56
+
2:07
-
-
+
4:42
+1
3:54
-
6109625%104.810.49
42.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
+2
0:18
+3
1:42
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
+7
3:58
+1
1:20
+1
4:28
6111770%104.480.52
43.
Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Urban
+3
1:04
+1
0:48
-
-
+2
3:36
+4
2:11
-
-
+2
4:47
+
2:57
-
6116566%104.150.49
44.
Odesa NU #1: Antonenko, Burdejniy, Somsikov
+
0:08
+
0:42
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
2:17
+1
1:33
-4
4:26
536116%86.520.46
45.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
0:25
+
0:51
-
-
-10
4:59
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:53
+1
2:21
-1
4:13
539016%86.250.44
46.
Zaporizhzhya NTU #1: Darkov, Ivanisov, Odaisky
+
0:12
+
0:37
-3
4:26
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+
2:13
539516%85.980.51
47.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+1
0:11
+
0:27
-
-
-6
4:22
+
1:05
-
-
+2
2:29
+3
1:33
-
546654%85.710.44
48.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2: Luhovy, Nikulchenko, Zakharov
+
0:24
+
0:36
-
-11
4:26
+3
4:20
-2
4:26
-
-
+
2:01
+
0:17
-
552037%85.450.46
49.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
+1
0:25
+1
1:24
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
+
3:09
+
1:52
-
554437%85.190.44
50.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
+
0:22
+
0:19
-
-
+3
3:56
+1
1:28
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-2
4:40
557450%84.920.45
51.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskiy, Govorov, Postnikov
+1
0:43
+
0:31
-
-
+
1:55
+
2:37
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
561428%84.660.45
52.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+2
1:53
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
2:12
-
-
+2
3:15
+
1:05
-1
4:13
562044%84.400.44
53.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
+1
0:55
+
0:52
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
+
2:57
+
4:45
-
574616%84.150.46
54.
Moscow SU STN: Avdeev, Bataev, Pikalov
+
0:22
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
+2
4:52
+
1:53
-
575428%83.890.44
55.
Latvian U BOB: Belovs, Opmanis
+1
0:20
+
1:00
-
-
+
4:45
+3
2:22
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
579244%83.640.45
56.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
+
0:45
+
1:23
-
-
+
2:59
+1
3:16
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
580228%83.380.45
57.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
+1
0:19
+3
2:31
-
-3
4:39
+
4:34
+
1:30
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
582944%83.130.45
58.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
+4
1:05
+
1:16
-
-
-
+3
4:16
-
-
+2
3:42
+1
1:48
-
592966%82.880.44
59.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
+
2:11
+
1:39
-
-
-
+
4:10
-
-
+
4:38
+2
2:54
-
597428%82.630.44
60.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
+
3:19
+2
2:12
-
-
+
4:48
-
-
-
+1
4:03
+
1:35
-
5101837%82.390.46
61.
Moscow SU Flagship: Gribovsky, Lupanov, Petrov
+2
1:04
+4
2:02
-
-
-
+
2:42
-
-
+1
4:43
+1
4:05
-
5103861%82.140.44
62.
Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Zarqua
+4
0:55
+
1:07
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
+6
4:37
+3
4:50
-
5104972%81.900.44
63.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
+1
2:58
+1
2:57
-
-
+
2:42
+1
4:56
-
-
+1
3:41
-
-1
4:49
5111544%81.660.45
64.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+1
0:40
+
0:58
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
+
2:40
-1
3:08
-
440420%65.130.38
65.
Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky
+1
0:51
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+2
3:50
-
-
445442%64.940.38
66.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
+
0:30
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-
-
+
3:32
-3
2:41
-
448142%64.750.38
67.
Vinnytsia NTU #2: Konovalyuk, Mysak, Zarezenko
+
0:12
+1
2:33
-
-1
4:26
+
1:15
-3
4:26
-
-
+
4:12
-1
4:26
-
451420%64.560.41
68.
SPb SU Smilex: Chutkov, Gravin, Podkolzin
+1
0:16
+
2:03
-
-
-1
4:47
+4
1:27
-
-
+1
2:59
-
-5
4:58
452760%64.370.38
69.
Volyn SU #1 VSU1: Boyarchuk, Moroz, Lukanyuk
+1
0:31
+
1:29
-
-5
4:26
+
1:59
-
-
-
+2
4:08
-
-
454942%64.190.41
70.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #3: Gorshkov, Kostyuk, Ryzhuk
+
0:34
+
2:15
-
-
+1
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
457620%64.000.43
71.
Moscow IPT Exp: Davydov, Dlougach, Shved
+1
0:37
+
1:04
-
-
-5
4:53
+2
3:18
-
-
+2
3:30
-1
4:51
-
461155%63.820.38
72.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+3
0:49
+2
1:38
-
-
-2
3:14
+1
1:12
-
-
-
+1
4:31
-
463163%63.630.41
73.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev
+2
1:33
+
1:15
-
-
-
+4
2:40
-
-
-
+
3:18
-
464760%63.450.41
74.
Kazakh-British TU #1: Bakibaev, Issamadiyeva, Yerzhan
+3
2:29
+
0:28
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
-
-1
4:49
+2
4:37
-
465660%63.270.41
75.
SCH_Mytishhi MPS dream Team: Kumok, Yushhenko, Semipyatny
+2
0:56
+
1:08
-
-
-
+3
2:45
-
-
-
+
4:41
-
467155%63.090.41
76.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+1
0:44
+
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
-
+1
2:53
-1
3:41
-
468033%62.910.38
77.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
+1
1:24
+1
0:51
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-
+3
4:12
-2
4:59
-
469363%62.730.38
78.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Amashukeli
+
0:49
+
4:49
-
-1
1:17
-2
4:57
+
1:38
-
-
+
4:34
-4
3:22
-
47110%62.550.38
79.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
+3
1:36
+1
0:45
-
-
-3
4:55
-2
3:05
-
-
+1
4:50
+1
2:44
-
471660%62.370.40
80.
SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk
+10
4:18
+1
0:52
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
+1
3:05
-2
3:38
-
477375%62.200.38
81.
Latvian U AVO: Opmanis, Verza
+
2:33
+
1:33
-
-
+
3:48
-
-
-
+2
4:59
-
-
481533%62.020.41
82.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov
+1
0:49
+
0:21
-
-3
4:13
-51
4:59
+
0:33
-
-
-3
3:15
-
-
312425%46.390.32
83.
NU Lviv's Politechnika #1: Kolodiy, Provashynskyy, Zasoba
+
0:13
+
1:58
-
-
-
-5
4:26
-
-
-
+
0:27
-1
4:26
31590%46.260.34
84.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
+
0:25
-1
4:26
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-1
4:26
+
0:16
-1
4:26
316525%46.130.50
85.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+2
0:17
+
0:51
-
-
-
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-
-5
3:16
324157%46.000.32
86.
Donetsk NTU #1: Arutyunyan, Babenko, Lushpenko
+
0:33
+4
1:15
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-2
4:26
-
325962%45.870.35
87.
Kaliningrad SU #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
+
1:16
+1
1:46
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-1
3:36
-
-
327425%45.750.32
88.
Lviv NU Ukrainians: Babilya, Korkuna, Sklyarenko
+
1:54
+
0:26
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
328640%45.620.31
89.
SPb SU #672: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+2
0:52
+
1:54
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
330740%45.490.31
90.
Latvian U BeSt-Ko: Belajevs, Stepanovs
+
1:11
+
1:32
-
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-
-
332550%45.370.31
91.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+1
0:47
+1
1:03
-
-
-
+5
1:55
-
-
-7
4:51
-3
4:50
-
336670%45.250.32
92.
Izhevsk STU #2: Farafonov, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
+
0:24
+1
1:10
-
-2
4:47
-
-2
3:04
-
-
-
+
4:27
-
338225%45.120.34
93.
Zaporizhzhya NTU #2: Andrushhenko, Nezhvenko, Seleznev
+1
0:53
+
0:46
-
-
+
4:27
-6
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
338725%45.000.35
94.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+
0:22
+
2:15
-
-1
0:46
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
33980%44.880.32
95.
SCH_Vladivostok: Grenkin
+
0:17
+1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:14
-
-
340140%44.760.31
96.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko
+
1:03
+
0:50
-
-
-5
4:54
+2
4:16
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-
341040%44.640.32
97.
Moscow IPT SSS: Ereklincev, Lokot', Shved
+2
1:09
+2
1:47
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
345257%44.520.32
98.
SPb SU Whirlwind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
+1
0:36
+
1:04
-
-
+6
3:36
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-1
4:36
-
345870%44.400.35
99.
Belarusian SUIR 212: Eletsky, Melnikov, Nikolayuk
+2
0:43
+
1:24
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+3
4:38
-5
4:58
-
350662%44.280.31
100.
Latvian U 51507: Mancinska, Ozols
+
1:53
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:27
-
-
352957%44.160.31
101.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
+5
4:52
+
0:43
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
353062%44.040.31
102.
Latvian U SPU: Pogorelovs
+
1:57
+1
2:39
-
-
-
+
4:05
-
-
-
-1
1:07
-
354125%43.930.32
103.
Novosibirsk SU #7 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
+2
0:48
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+6
4:04
-
-
356475%43.810.31
104.
Novosibirsk SU #6 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
+
0:29
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:25
+4
4:31
-
360657%43.690.34
105.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
+1
2:46
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
-
364125%43.580.34
106.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DreamTeam: Gorodishher, Lyapota, Skripacheva
+1
1:40
+
1:20
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+10
4:38
-
-
367878%43.460.31
107.
Perm SU #4: Petrov, Sergeev, Sharybin
+4
1:47
+1
2:59
-
-4
3:50
-
+6
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
369678%43.350.32
108.
Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
2:58
+6
3:24
-
-
-1
2:38
+
4:57
-
-
-
-1
1:58
-1
4:16
382170%43.240.32
109.
Riga TU ATT TEHNIKA: Atteka, Atteka
+3
4:22
+3
2:38
-
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
+2
4:09
-
-
383072%43.120.31
110.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
+2
3:29
+6
4:19
-
-
-
+5
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
384781%43.010.32
111.
Kazakh NTU #1: Akshabayev, Tuenbaev
+6
3:54
+
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:22
-
-
390366%42.900.31
112.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
+
0:22
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-2
4:45
-
2680%28.530.17
113.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, [Leont'ev,] Samoylov
+
0:21
+
0:52
-
-
-3
4:02
-
-
-
-
-2
3:44
-
2740%28.450.17
114.
Kyiv-Mohyla Academy #1: Esakov, Krasikov, Slipetsky
+
0:33
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:26
-
2850%28.380.17
115.
Lviv NU United: Bardakov, Nakryyko, Yaremko
+1
0:34
+1
0:22
-
-2
1:41
-
-10
2:42
-
-
-1
4:58
-8
4:34
-
29750%28.310.17
116.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
+
0:38
+
1:13
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
21110%28.240.17
117.
Novosibirsk STU #2 Down: Anisimov, Chernykh
+2
0:42
+
0:38
-
-
-
-6
3:44
-
-
-2
4:24
-
-3
4:50
212150%28.160.17
118.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vainer
+
0:52
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
21520%28.090.17
119.
Kaliningrad SU DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
+1
1:05
+
1:26
-
-
-
-9
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
217233%28.020.17
120.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
+1
1:04
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-2
4:15
-
220733%27.950.17
121.
SUrSU #5: Antonov, Bich, Kopytov
+
0:40
+3
1:58
-
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
221960%27.880.17
122.
Belarussian SU #8: Statkevich, Samarychev, Mandrik
+2
1:31
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
222860%27.810.17
123.
Belarusian SUIR k8: Borisok, Pavlenko, Chirtik
+1
0:40
+1
2:32
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
223250%27.740.17
124.
Novosibirsk SU #10 VvV: Bauer, Myasnikov
+2
1:52
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
225571%27.670.17
125.
SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #1: Balytsky, Plakydyuk, Udod
+2
1:30
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
226550%27.600.17
126.
Belarussian SU #7: Kanonik, Binko, Shukelo
+3
1:08
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:20
-
226660%27.530.17
127.
Novosibirsk SU #4 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
+2
2:22
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
227150%27.460.17
128.
Perm SU #8: Il'inykh, Mayorov, Volegov
+1
1:58
+
2:19
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
227833%27.390.17
129.
SCH_Kharkiv AG45: Bondarev, Polosuhin, Shamov
+1
0:23
+1
3:37
-
-
-1
4:30
-2
4:19
-
-
-2
2:25
-
-
228150%27.330.17
130.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
+2
1:10
+
2:51
-2
4:40
-
-
-14
4:46
-
-
-
-
-1
4:40
228150%27.260.17
131.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Gorpinchenko, Shatrov, Stupakov
+2
2:12
+1
1:35
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
228860%27.190.17
132.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
+2
0:32
+1
3:15
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
228860%27.130.17
133.
SCH_SPb Sch 261: Lushnikov, Malchevsky, Titov
+5
1:32
+
1:46
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
229971%27.060.17
134.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Serovikov
+3
1:41
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
1:38
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
229971%26.990.40
135.
Novosibirsk SU #9 GSV: Golykh, Shabelnikov, Vashhilov
+
3:30
-1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-1
4:53
23130%26.930.34
136.
SCH_Orel Open: Ivanov, Nikolaev, Sokolov
+3
3:22
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
233466%26.860.17
137.
Belarussian SU #9: Astapov, Tsyrkun, Lugovskiy
+1
1:51
+3
2:25
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
233766%26.800.17
138.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
+1
0:57
-2
4:48
-
-
-
+
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
233933%26.730.35
139.
Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj
+6
2:18
+
1:22
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-4
4:49
-
234075%26.670.17
140.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutunyan, Gishyan, Piliposyan
+1
2:47
+
2:40
-
-
-
-15
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
234833%26.600.17
141.
Almaty SDU #3: Kapanov, Telegin
+
1:43
+1
3:52
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
235533%26.540.17
142.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Zybko
+3
2:38
+1
1:56
-
-
-
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
235566%26.470.17
143.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+1
4:16
+
1:24
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236033%26.410.17
144.
SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC Sokol: Golubev, Kantorov, Kokovin
+1
1:18
+2
3:45
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-3
2:54
-
236460%26.350.17
145.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+2
1:54
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
236466%26.290.17
146.
Siberian SUTI #3: Artishheva, Dubinina, Goncharenko
+
2:08
+
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23700%26.220.17
147.
Yerevan SU #7: Mnatsakanyan, Mazmanyan, Nalbandyan
+1
2:47
+
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:54
-
-
237233%26.160.17
148.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov
+6
3:15
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
238375%26.100.17
149.
SPb SU #671: Zaytsev, Kudelevsky, Tkachenko
+4
2:39
+
2:26
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
238666%26.040.17
150.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga
+1
1:54
+2
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239460%25.980.17
151.
Yerevan SU #2: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
+3
1:51
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
241060%25.920.17
152.
Moscow PEI Fumoffu: Bodylev, Egorov, Korostelev
-4
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:46
+
2:04
-
243133%25.850.63
153.
Saratov SU #8: Bezborodova, Korchagin, Starshov
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
-
-
-1
4:23
-2
2:23
-
244460%25.790.35
154.
Kaliningrad SU FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Kachkov
+
3:26
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:39
-
244850%25.730.17
155.
Perm SU #6: Filippov, Pruchkovsky, Sharapov
+5
1:18
+3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
247380%25.670.17
156.
Yerevan SU #3: Badakyan, Hakobyan, Nalkakyan
+3
3:22
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248460%25.610.17
157.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
+5
3:50
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
250071%25.560.17
158.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
+2
4:51
+3
2:17
-
-2
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:12
-
252871%25.500.17
159.
Orel STU #3: Demidov, Glagola, Gerasimenko
+6
2:34
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
259080%25.440.17
160.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
+13
4:45
+
0:52
-
-3
4:59
-
-1
4:28
-
-
-2
3:36
-
-
259886%25.380.17
161.
Vinnytsia NTU #4: Gruchuna, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky
+
0:24
-
-
-3
4:26
-
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-
-
1240%12.660.10
162.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
+
0:36
-4
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:26
-
1360%12.630.10
163.
Novosibirsk SU #8 I.M.P.: Ippolitov, Mikhal'kov, Pervunin
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1420%12.600.10
164.
Lviv NU Alkor: Hozov, Obuhivskyy, Shtenyovych
+1
0:36
-5
4:26
-
-1
4:26
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
15650%12.570.10
165.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Shagalova, Shepelev
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1760%12.550.10
166.
SCH_Orel L19: Batranin, Gergiev, Petrov
+1
1:00
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-1
3:11
-
18050%12.520.10
167.
NTU Kharkiv PI #1 KhPITeam: Shherbak, Yevtieiev, Solovei
+
1:29
-1
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
1890%12.490.10
168.
SCH_Novosibirsk AESC #1 Free Coders: Sukhih, Zhirov, Zhelyakov
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
110050%12.460.10
169.
Nikolaev SU Nik_MSU: Barbul, Chernyj, Filatov
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11060%12.430.10
170.
South Ural SU #4: Baklanov, Savinovskikh
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-
-
111550%12.400.10
171.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Gulenko, Korobushhenko, Verutin
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11150%12.380.24
172.
Perm SU #7: Kirillovykh, Mikheev, Tsydvintsev
+2
1:27
-10
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112766%12.350.10
173.
Latvian U Hammer House: Atteka, Atteka
-3
2:32
+3
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114675%12.320.24
174.
Tbilisi SU #4: Meladze, Papukashvili, Dalaqishvili
+3
1:27
-1
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
-
114775%12.290.10
175.
Moldova TU #1: Carpov, Motruc, Popusoi
+4
1:15
-
-5
4:26
-
-
-6
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
115580%12.270.10
176.
Volyn SU #2 VSU2: Lukanyuk, Schegelsky, Yukhimchuk
+
2:50
-4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11700%12.240.10
177.
NU Lviv's Politechnika #3: Goloborodko, Guk, Poglod
+3
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117175%12.210.10
178.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Abdalla, Privalov, Sorokolat
+
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
-4
4:55
11780%12.190.10
179.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_MML: Kuzin, Lopatnev, Okonsky
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-1
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
118950%12.160.10
180.
Yerevan SU 5: Igitkhanyan, Levonyan, Terjanyan
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120266%12.130.10
181.
Lviv NU South_park: Procyuk, Chuma, Misyacy
+2
2:54
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
121466%12.110.10
182.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhny, Goncharov, Kovtun
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12160%12.080.10
183.
Ural SU 6: Fominykh, Komarov
-
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12160%12.050.24
184.
Novosibirsk SU #11: Kabak, Kocharin
+1
3:24
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:45
-
-
122450%12.030.10
185.
Mogilev SU: Ganin, Zakharenko, Michenus
+1
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124150%12.000.10
186.
Yerevan SU #10: Mkrtchyan, Paremuzyan, Yeghiazaryan
+3
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125275%11.970.10
187.
Perm SU #5: Bakulin, Gurov, Sun'ko
+
4:29
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-1
4:31
12690%11.950.10
188.
Vinnytsia NTU #3: Bogomolov, Nividomy, Voznesensky
-5
4:26
+1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128950%11.920.24
189.
Moscow PEI Newbies: Dementyev, Shagraev, Zhirnov
+2
4:11
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129166%11.900.10
190.
NAU Kharkiv AI #0: Grigoryev, Medvedchuk, Sych
+4
3:38
-2
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129880%11.870.10
191.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
+3
4:18
-
-
-
-
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
131875%11.850.10
192.
Moscow AI #7: , ,
+5
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135183%11.820.10
193.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Pravdin, Sandyrev, Volkova
+4
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136780%11.790.10
194-209.
Volyn SU #3 VSU3: Bovsunisky, Degteruk, Litvinchuk
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
-4
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
SCH_Lutsk Combined School Team #1 CST: Datsyuk, Yanyuk, Yunchyk
-1
3:35
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-4
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Mogilev BelRos U: Petrov, Presnakov, Sazonenko
-6
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Terzi
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-5
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Belarusian SUIR BackStab: Glazunov, Lapikov, Vasil'ev
-
-
-
-2
4:30
-
-4
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Moscow PEI #3: Gudkov, Ogryzkov, Yarkin
-5
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Accantios: Kibets, Kudinov, Kurochkin
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-
-
-1
2:44
-1
4:21
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Tomsk SU PPP: Ponamarev, Pristupa, Panin
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
SCH_Orel Leonardo: Egurnov, Egurnov, Tarasov
-
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Nikolaev NUK Nik_NUK2: Komarova, Verbitsky
-1
4:25
-
-
-
-
-1
1:59
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Magnitogorsk STU #3: Kislitsyn, Mokhov, Nosik
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19: Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Danilchenko, Martinson, Statnik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Konon, Pavlovskaya, Tsyporin
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
194-209.
SCH_Lutsk High School 14 #1: Grudetsky, Gutsuk, Kuznetsov
-
-1
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:48430327177201350246251195992117
Accepted:188
(38%)
158
(52%)
7
(25%)
9
(5%)
61
(30%)
83
(23%)
9
(37%)
2
(33%)
88
(35%)
66
(33%)
22
(22%)
693
(32%)
Dirt:259
(57%)
95
(37%)
9
(56%)
10
(52%)
47
(43%)
83
(50%)
12
(57%)
0
(0%)
91
(50%)
49
(42%)
19
(46%)
674
(49%)
Wrong Answers:172
(35%)
132
(43%)
14
(51%)
144
(81%)
138
(68%)
193
(55%)
12
(50%)
0
(0%)
81
(32%)
113
(57%)
23
(23%)
1022
(48%)
Time Limits:3
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
18
(10%)
1
(0%)
40
(11%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
72
(28%)
1
(0%)
47
(47%)
189
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:26
(5%)
11
(3%)
3
(11%)
6
(3%)
1
(0%)
31
(8%)
3
(12%)
0
(0%)
9
(3%)
12
(6%)
7
(7%)
109
(5%)
Presentation Errors:95
(19%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
95
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(0%)