CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:11, Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov , problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, [Gribovsky], Chernyshov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
169/340
B
41/359
C
8/35
D
0/32
E
65/566
F
9/40
G
18/153
H
29/529
I
1/17
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+
0:25
+1
2:54
+
1:12
-2
4:59
+1
0:19
+1
3:51
+
3:18
+
3:42
+2
2:24
8118938%200.000.76
2.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+
0:09
+1
1:50
+
2:19
-1
2:05
+
0:36
+2
3:56
-7
4:59
+1
1:25
-
669740%149.130.69
3.
Moscow SU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhuikov
+
0:12
+
1:51
-4
3:30
-
+1
1:21
+
4:28
+4
2:19
+
0:52
-
676645%148.270.68
4.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
0:08
+2
2:14
-
-
+1
0:33
+
3:49
+3
3:24
+2
1:38
-
686957%147.410.68
5.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
+
0:14
+
2:57
+
3:49
-
+
1:05
-7
4:58
+2
3:31
+1
2:13
-
689233%146.570.68
6.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+
0:10
+1
3:09
+
4:38
-
+1
1:29
-
+
2:16
+1
2:22
-
690733%145.740.68
7.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
+1
0:29
+2
3:47
+1
2:40
-
+1
1:01
-
+4
3:26
+1
1:42
-
698762%144.920.68
8.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+1
0:08
+1
1:38
+
3:55
-
+3
2:18
+
4:37
-5
4:56
+
2:31
-
6101045%144.100.69
9.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+
0:10
+3
2:23
-
-
+1
0:51
-
+1
2:52
+1
1:14
-11
4:58
557254%119.410.63
10.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
0:09
+
2:24
-
-
+1
1:20
-1
4:54
+1
3:58
+
1:44
-
561628%118.750.63
11.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
+
0:25
+2
2:19
-
-
+
0:57
-
+1
3:14
+
2:48
-
564537%118.090.63
12.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+
0:17
+2
2:02
-
-
+1
1:23
-2
4:53
+3
4:14
+1
2:17
-
575558%117.450.63
13.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
0:41
+1
1:13
-
-
+
1:31
+
3:46
-
+4
4:05
-
577850%116.800.64
14.
Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horsre: Irzhavsky, Ganchar, Rogatch
+
0:33
+3
3:30
-
-3
4:58
+
1:43
-
+
4:09
+1
1:49
-
578644%116.170.63
15.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
+2
0:13
+3
3:09
-
-
+3
1:28
-
+3
4:22
+
0:56
-
582968%115.540.63
16.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:16
+9
4:16
-
-12
4:56
+
0:48
-
+3
4:03
+
2:43
-
596970%114.920.63
17.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
0:12
+2
3:00
-
-
+4
1:22
+
3:34
+4
4:54
-
-
598466%114.300.65
18.
SPb SU: Antipov, Zykova
+
0:08
+
1:16
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
4:50
+13
4:37
-
5100075%113.700.63
19.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+
0:16
-7
4:44
+
1:59
-
+
1:05
-
+1
2:05
-
-
434720%90.480.63
20.
SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:09
+6
2:00
-
-3
4:54
+2
0:44
-
-8
4:58
+
2:37
-
449266%90.000.56
21.
Moscow SU JAM: Danilov, Gil'mutdinov, Monakov
+
0:09
+4
3:39
-
-
+
2:01
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:01
-
451155%89.530.56
22.
Moscow EPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
+1
0:14
+3
4:12
-
-
+1
0:56
+
2:13
-
-5
4:59
-
455755%89.060.59
23.
Belarussian SU #30: Zaugarodneu
+
0:31
+1
2:48
-2
4:38
-
+2
2:00
-
+3
4:02
-
-
468260%88.600.58
24.
Moscow IPT #1 Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Shved
+
0:26
+3
4:36
+
2:47
-
+4
1:59
-1
4:59
-
-4
3:36
-
473063%88.140.59
25.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Klimov, Mescheryakov
+
0:11
+5
4:51
-
-
+
1:22
-
-
+1
4:29
-
477360%87.690.56
26.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
+
0:17
+
4:03
-
-
+3
0:59
-
-
+8
4:58
-
483873%87.240.56
27.
Orel STU #1: Barg, Burnashov, Nazarov
+
0:48
+5
4:45
-
-
+1
3:26
-
-
+5
2:26
-
490573%86.800.56
28.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+
0:15
+3
3:02
-
-
+6
4:09
-
-3
4:52
+4
3:24
-
491276%86.360.56
29.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
0:10
+1
1:47
-
-
+3
1:12
-
-
-22
4:53
-
326957%64.450.47
30.
Moscow SU Ton Seng Ton: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Osokin
+
0:15
+
2:38
-
-
+2
1:26
-
-9
4:57
-9
3:18
-
330040%64.120.47
31.
SPb SU Smilex: Filippov, Gravin, Podkolzin
+
1:45
+
1:33
-
-
+
2:44
-
-5
4:58
-1
0:28
-
33630%63.810.47
32.
Belarussian SU #1 DeVils: Kerus, Khusainau, Sikorski
+2
0:22
-12
4:59
-
-2
3:48
+2
1:24
-
-7
4:19
+
3:05
-
337257%63.490.50
33.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+1
0:15
+3
3:08
-
-
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
344970%63.180.47
34.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Demenkov, Shmakov
+
0:37
+3
3:26
-
-
+5
1:40
-2
4:53
-5
4:47
-2
4:50
-
350572%62.870.47
35.
Petrozavodsk SU #3: Chervov, Fadeev, Golubev
+2
0:39
+
4:27
-
-
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
350550%62.560.47
36.
Orel STU #2: Ershov,Shishkov,Zhukov
+
0:17
-
-
-
+6
4:06
-
-
+2
1:25
-
350972%62.260.50
37.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
+1
0:32
-4
4:58
-
-
+4
1:50
-
-
+2
3:58
-
352170%61.960.50
38.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Adaikin, D'yakov, Tokarev
+2
0:38
+3
4:19
-
-
+2
1:40
-
-
-2
4:49
-
353870%61.660.47
39.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+
0:17
-
-
-
+5
3:57
-
-
+3
2:37
-
357172%61.360.50
40.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
+
0:11
+1
3:41
-
-
+7
4:30
-
-
-18
4:56
-
366472%61.070.47
41.
SPb SU woz: Orlov, Volkov, Zherlitsyn
+
0:26
+12
4:14
-
-
+16
2:06
-
-5
4:58
-
-
396790%60.780.47
42.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
+
0:19
-10
4:58
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
2740%40.330.33
43.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:12
-5
4:58
-
-2
2:03
+1
0:46
-5
4:57
-
-6
3:30
-
27833%40.140.33
-
Belarussian SU #13: Luschinsky, Smirnou, Pashkevich
+
0:19
-
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-
+2
1:07
-
212650%  
44.
SPb SU: Levchenko, Mal'kov, Zhelezov
+
0:21
-6
4:47
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
21300%39.950.33
45.
Moscow SU Eternal: Matrosov, [Sakharnyh,] Yatchenko
+
0:15
-1
4:54
-
-
-9
4:59
+
2:27
-
-
-
21620%39.770.49
46.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
+1
1:04
-
-2
1:09
-
+1
1:40
-
-
-13
4:59
-
220450%39.580.33
47.
Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
+
0:32
-
-
-
+1
2:36
-
-4
4:45
-
-1
1:41
220833%39.400.33
-
Belarussian SU #24: Viarshadau, Brutchikov [, Lobanov]
+
0:37
-16
4:46
-
-
+4
1:36
-
-
-2
4:55
-
221466%  
48.
SPb SU: [Bereznyak,] Chistov, Khurgin
+
0:09
-4
4:52
-
-
+2
2:48
-
-
-1
1:33
-
221750%39.220.33
49.
SPb IFMO #5: Fedotov, Trofimov, Semennikov
+
0:16
-
-
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-3
4:56
-
221933%39.040.33
50.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
+
0:12
-1
4:53
-
-
+1
3:20
-
-
-1
1:26
-
223233%38.860.33
51.
SPb SU: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov
+
0:17
-
-
-
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
225750%38.690.33
52.
Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Kirov, Shestimerov
+
1:14
-3
4:41
-
-
+5
1:43
-
-9
4:59
-
-
227871%38.510.33
53.
Moscow AI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
4:33
-
-1
4:57
-1
1:36
-
22890%38.340.33
54.
Moscow SU VSO: Klyukin, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak
+3
0:30
-3
3:33
-
-
+3
2:27
-
-
-7
4:57
-
229875%38.170.33
55.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
4:24
-
-
-7
4:59
-
23120%38.000.33
56.
SPb SPU #2: Kiselev, Lincbah, Moroz
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+3
3:12
-
-
-
-
231766%37.830.33
57.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
+2
0:20
-7
4:58
-
-
+3
3:28
-
-
-
-
232971%37.670.33
58.
Ufa SATU #2: Kasatkin, Lavrikov, Potyakov
+
2:30
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
233233%37.500.33
59.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Kolobaev, Majorov, Protasov
+
0:48
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
+5
3:04
-
233371%37.340.43
60.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboldaev
+1
0:16
-
-
-
+4
3:38
-
-
-2
4:40
-
233471%37.170.33
61.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+3
0:20
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-1
1:39
-12
2:29
-
234266%37.010.33
62.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
+4
1:30
-10
4:48
-
-
+3
1:59
-
-
-10
4:55
-
234977%36.850.33
63.
Altai STU #3: Barsukov, Krajvanova, Mashkov
+
0:30
-
-
-
-7
4:43
-
+6
3:31
-
-
236175%36.700.46
64.
SPb SU: [Chasnikov], Kudinov, Posov
+
0:15
+6
3:58
-
-
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-
237475%36.540.40
65.
SPb IFMO #4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Lagunov
+1
0:25
+3
4:37
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-1
2:46
238366%36.380.40
66.
Novosibirsk SU #11 777: Grachev, Kalugin, Solov'ev
+
0:17
-1
4:46
-1
0:36
-
+8
4:00
-
-
-1
2:38
-
241880%36.230.33
67.
SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
+
0:52
-9
4:53
-
-
+12
3:05
-
-
-1
3:22
-
247885%36.080.33
68.
Moscow IPT #3 Phystech-1: Girdo, Morgun, Vlasov
+4
1:28
+3
4:10
-1
4:14
-
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-
247977%35.920.40
-
Belarussian SU #19: Pakhuchy, Golovnev, Bliznets
+
0:46
+8
4:57
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
250380%  
69.
Altai STU #2: Blinov, Manishin, Sikerin
+
0:12
-
-
-
+19
3:39
-
-4
2:12
-7
4:57
-
261190%35.770.33
70.
Novosibirsk SU #12 NVKZ: Turbin, Vasenin
+
0:36
-
-
-
+22
3:36
-
-
-19
4:53
-
269391%35.620.33
71.
SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk
+
0:22
+34
4:54
-5
3:06
-
-4
2:21
-
-
-
-
299794%35.480.40
72.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Matov, Turnikov
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:01
-
190%17.670.03
73.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
+
0:12
-1
4:32
-
-
-2
2:04
-
-
-9
4:57
-
1120%17.590.03
74.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:19
-
1130%17.520.03
-
Belarussian SU #22: Valoshchanka, Aleksa, Tsviardouski
+
0:14
-
-
-
-6
4:44
-
-
-1
4:26
-
1140%  
75.
SPb SU: Artemov, Necvetaev, Shujsky
+
0:14
-
-
-
-2
3:23
-
-
-3
4:21
-
1140%17.450.03
76.
Belarussian SU #29: Danchanka
+
0:14
-
-
-1
0:47
-15
4:57
-
-
-
-
1140%17.380.03
77.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
+
0:15
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-1
1:05
-
1150%17.310.03
78.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
+
0:17
-
-
-2
4:57
-1
4:40
-
-
-
-
1170%17.240.03
79.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Stepanenko, Pankratov
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:05
-10
4:57
-
1170%17.170.03
80.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
+
0:18
-
-2
0:49
-
-12
4:52
-
-
-
-
1180%17.100.03
81.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Kuznetsova
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:48
-
1180%17.030.03
82.
KBTU #1 DreamTeam: Bakibayev, Datbaev, Erzhan
+
0:21
-
-
-
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
1210%16.960.03
83.
Belarussian SU #3 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Viarutsin
+
0:22
-10
4:44
-
-
-9
4:46
-
-3
4:55
-4
1:42
-
1220%16.900.03
84.
KazNTU #2: Abdurazakov, Baudunov, Bikmuhametov
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-
-
-
1240%16.830.03
85.
Novosibirsk SU #7: Chiglincev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy, Chiglincev
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:31
-
1250%16.760.03
86.
KBTU #4: Biyaliyev, Zhanibekuly, Mukhambetkaliev
+
0:25
-
-
-
-11
4:57
-
-
-11
2:36
-
1250%16.700.03
87.
Altai STU #4: Kolosovskiy, Mazhnik, Olenchenko
+
0:25
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
-
-2
4:33
-
1250%16.630.03
88.
Belarussian SU #5: Khrol, Osipov, Tkachev
+
0:25
-4
2:13
-
-
-
-5
4:18
-
-5
4:46
-
1250%16.570.03
89.
SPb IFMO #6: Dakhin, Gindin, Chebotareva
+
0:25
-
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
-8
3:00
-
1250%16.510.03
90.
SPb IFMO #9: Chebotaev, Pen'kin, Stryuk
+
0:26
-
-
-
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-
1260%16.440.03
91.
Moscow SU Terminator: Minh, Quan, Thanh
+
0:28
-1
1:57
-
-
-9
4:57
-
-1
3:14
-19
4:07
-
1280%16.380.03
92.
SPb IFMO #8: Koshevoy, Smykalov, Sorokin
+
0:29
-
-
-
-2
4:03
-
-
-2
4:59
-
1290%16.320.03
93.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Zabrodin
+
0:29
-
-
-
-3
4:13
-
-
-2
2:27
-1
4:49
1290%16.250.03
94.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
+1
0:09
-2
3:51
-
-
-8
3:19
-
-6
4:21
-2
2:24
-
12950%16.190.03
-
Belarussian SU #12: Korotkevich, Tochilin, Kastriuk
+
0:29
-
-
-
-4
3:52
-
-
-
-
1290%  
95.
SCH_Orel #1: Borisov, Kruglyi, Pletnev
+
0:29
-1
2:52
-
-
-4
3:18
-
-
-5
4:44
-
1290%16.130.03
96.
KazNU #2: Abdibekov, Orazay, Zadauly
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-2
4:27
-
-
-
1310%16.070.03
97.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, [Gribovsky], Chernyshov
+
0:32
-
-
-
-3
3:25
-
-2
4:59
-
-
1320%16.010.03
98.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #2: Maglakelidze G., Managadze, Mamageishvili
+
0:32
-
-
-
-1
1:16
-
-
-
-
1320%15.950.03
99.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
+
0:33
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-4
3:25
-
1330%15.890.03
100.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
+1
0:13
-1
4:16
-
-
-5
4:42
-
-
-6
4:48
-
13350%15.830.03
-
Belarussian SU #18: Krautsou, Radzionau,Radzivonchyk
+
0:33
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
1330%  
101.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Kanonik, Statkevich, Yushkevich
+
0:35
-
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-2
4:44
-
1350%15.770.03
-
Belarussian SUIR #1: Salalayko, Shadura, Rudaya
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1360%  
102.
Novosibirsk SU #10 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
+
0:38
-
-1
4:48
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-2
4:26
-
1380%15.720.03
103.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-1
3:09
-
-2
4:27
-
13950%15.660.03
104.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
14050%15.600.03
105.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Rakitsky, Goncharenko
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-7
4:38
-
-
-6
4:28
-
14050%15.550.03
106.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
+
0:40
-4
4:57
-
-
-3
3:24
-
-
-2
4:04
-
1400%15.490.03
-
Belarussian SU #15: Binko, Butko, Bandarenka
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-5
3:22
-
14250%  
107.
SPb IFMO #13: Baltiyskiy, Popov, Smirnov
+
0:43
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-4
4:55
-
1430%15.430.03
108.
Novosibirsk SU #4:
+
0:44
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
1440%15.380.03
109.
SPb IFMO #10: Buzdalov, Kapulkin, Part
+1
0:24
-
-
-3
4:38
-1
2:55
-
-
-9
4:55
-
14450%15.320.03
-
Belarussian SUIR #2: Mokhan
+1
0:25
-9
4:54
-
-
-1
1:44
-
-
-5
4:49
-
14550%  
110.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #2: Belov, Starikov, Vasilenko
+
0:46
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:31
-
1460%15.270.03
111.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:50
-
1500%15.210.03
112.
South Ural SU #4: Solovyev, Novikov, Ermolaev
+
0:50
-
-
-
-3
4:08
-
-
-8
3:55
-
1500%15.160.03
113.
Novosibirsk SPU #1: Borisenko, Nikitin, Petrov
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
15350%15.110.03
114.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-2
3:38
-
-
-
-
15450%15.050.03
-
Belarussian SU #17: Krylov, Maksimovich, Safonau
+1
0:34
-3
3:46
-
-1
4:36
-2
3:50
-
-
-2
3:38
-
15450%  
115.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
+
0:57
-
-
-
-3
2:30
-
-
-
-
1570%15.000.03
-
Belarussian SU #21: Ermalaeu, Krysenka, Novikau
+
0:57
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
-
-
-
1570%  
116.
Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:52
-
15950%14.950.03
-
Belarussian SU #20: Belov, Sadovich, Shishnev
+
1:00
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:42
-
1600%  
117.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Murzabulatov, Rakhmetov
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1600%14.900.03
118.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU_HCI: Ippolitov, Pervunin, Yurin
+2
0:22
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-
-
-2
1:07
-
16266%14.840.03
119.
Belarussian SU #6: Chakhlou, Hrebennik, Savitski
+2
0:23
-
-1
1:58
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
-
16366%14.790.03
120.
Ural SU #3 ADA: Poletaev, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:44
-
16450%14.740.03
121.
Tbilisi SU #3: Bogdanov, Jamburia, Mania
+2
0:25
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-7
2:33
-
16566%14.690.03
-
Belarussian SU #14: Zaitsau, Remisevich, Kalasouski
+2
0:26
-
-
-
-4
2:33
-
-
-3
3:57
-
16666%  
122.
Orel STU #4: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:04
-
16750%14.640.03
-
Belarussian SU #16: Lazerka, Zaitsava, Marchenkov
+2
0:27
-4
4:40
-
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-1
2:38
-
16766%  
123.
KBTU #3 FizMat: Eleusizov, Iskakov, Kalyazhdarov
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-11
2:37
-
16850%14.590.03
124.
KBTU #2 AKA: Amanov, Akshabaev, Beketayev
+2
0:28
-
-
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-5
1:36
-
16866%14.540.03
125.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
+2
0:29
-
-
-
-3
3:49
-
-
-8
4:49
-
16966%14.490.03
126.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Gorpinchenko, Peganov, Stupakov
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:58
-
17166%14.440.03
127.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri: Barbakadze, Bogdanov, Kobiashvili
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-10
4:52
-
-
-
-
17150%14.390.03
128.
Moscow IPT #6 Wood Brothers: Degtyarev, Isaev, Shved
+1
0:56
-
-1
2:41
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
17650%14.350.03
129.
Novosibirsk SU #13 VvV: Bauer, Myasnikov, Simakov
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:41
-
17750%14.300.03
130.
Almaty SDU #3: Irgebayev, Safiyanov, Yeslamgaliyev
+2
0:40
-18
4:11
-
-
-4
3:53
-
-
-
-
18066%14.250.03
131.
Grodno SU #1: Kurilo, Puzyinya, Krutikov
+2
0:41
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
-
-
18166%14.200.03
132.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #2:
+
1:24
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-5
3:38
-
1840%14.160.03
133.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #1: Rjeutski, Rodin, Tihon
+3
0:25
-9
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:53
-
18575%14.110.03
-
Belarussian SU #23: Grjeshkevich, Savchenko, Zareckiy
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-
-2
4:10
-
19466%  
134.
Ufa SATU #3: Manokhin, Valishin
+2
0:56
-
-1
3:49
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-
19666%14.060.03
135.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #7: Ergemlidze, Kordzadze, Papidze
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110050%14.020.03
136.
SPb IFMO #12: Makarov, Tikhomirov, M.Tsarev
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110366%13.970.03
137.
SCH_Orel #2: Batranin, Egurkov, Shadrin
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11120%13.930.03
138.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #4: Gorgadze, Gureshidze, Maglakelidze M.
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111550%13.880.03
139.
Orel STU #3: Demidov, Mytechkin, Svetkin
+3
0:57
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-4
2:15
-
111775%13.830.03
140.
SPb SU Nameless Team: Libis, Khritoshin, Vasil'ev
+3
1:01
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-
-
-3
3:20
-
112175%13.790.03
141.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev
+4
0:45
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-2
4:36
-1
3:02
-
112580%13.750.03
142.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Fadeev, Suleymanova
+4
0:53
-
-
-
-10
4:56
-
-
-1
1:28
-
113380%13.700.03
143.
SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Amashukeli, Gelashvili, Meladze
+4
0:55
-
-
-
-6
4:43
-
-
-6
3:11
-
113580%13.660.03
144.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #3: Devdariani, Isakadze, Murcxvaladze
+2
1:43
-2
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:45
-
114366%13.610.03
145.
SPb IFMO #11: Borisenko, Davydov, Sokolov
+4
1:04
-3
4:59
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-1
4:37
-
114480%13.570.03
146.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva, Vasil'ev
+
2:32
-
-
-
-3
4:18
-
-
-
-
11520%13.530.03
-
Mogilev SU: Ganin, Zakharenko, Michenus
+2
1:52
-
-
-
-6
4:29
-
-
-
-
115266%  
147.
Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
+4
1:17
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-6
4:45
-
115780%13.490.03
148.
Belarussian SU #7: Liaskouski, Parasiatsyeu, Sinitski
+5
1:12
-
-
-
-4
3:19
-
-
-3
4:31
-
117283%13.440.03
149.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #5: Burjanadze, Godoladze, Janelidze
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117375%13.400.03
150.
Almaty SDU #4: Nurkhodzhayev, Sagimbekov, Sarsen
+4
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
117680%13.360.03
151.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #1:
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
117750%13.320.03
152.
SCH_Salavat:
+1
2:54
-2
2:59
-1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
119450%13.280.03
153.
Ufa SATU #4:
+4
4:17
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133780%13.240.03
154-158.
Novosibirsk SU #8 Judes: Dibert, Konyaev, Mel'nikov
-20
3:51
-
-
-
-2
4:03
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-158.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Kozhenkov, Marchenko
-13
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:38
-
000%0.000.00
154-158.
Novosibirsk SU #3
-4
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:22
-
000%0.000.00
154-158.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov
-4
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
000%0.000.00
154-158.
SPb SU: Belov, [Vyahhi]
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:340359353256640153529172071
Accepted:169
(49%)
41
(11%)
8
(22%)
0
(0%)
65
(11%)
9
(22%)
18
(11%)
29
(5%)
1
(5%)
340
(16%)
Dirt:130
(43%)
140
(77%)
1
(11%)
0
(0%)
191
(74%)
3
(25%)
40
(68%)
59
(67%)
2
(66%)
566
(62%)
Wrong Answers:122
(35%)
165
(45%)
21
(60%)
30
(93%)
266
(46%)
25
(62%)
47
(30%)
192
(36%)
5
(29%)
873
(42%)
Time Limits:2
(0%)
77
(21%)
3
(8%)
2
(6%)
168
(29%)
3
(7%)
83
(54%)
273
(51%)
5
(29%)
616
(29%)
Run-Time Errors:30
(8%)
34
(9%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
38
(6%)
3
(7%)
3
(1%)
34
(6%)
5
(29%)
148
(7%)
Presentation Errors:15
(4%)
3
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(1%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
39
(10%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
19
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(5%)
63
(3%)