Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7ScoreRating
1.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin504560100100
-
75430984.46
2.MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov207536602210060373939.77
3.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov100
-
-
-
60
-
100260585.19
4.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh86222507529192605.17
5.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin3250
-
-
4060
-
182543.33
6.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov11365075
-
-
-
172451.73
7.MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov1832245036
-
-
160529.78
8.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov26244018
-
1632156511.03
9.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov15141332243222152510.58
10.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)613410752415147438.02
11.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov12262026201820142537.07
12.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich518101629500128510.60
13.MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Korotkov162971514
-
36117460.59
14.KAIST Sovetskiy Soyuz: Bekzat Tilekbay, Temirkhan Zimanov, Murat Baktur
-
-
100
-
16
-
-
116302.56
15.japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)7540
-
-
-
-
-
115289.67
16.Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)29
-
-
-
32
-
45106331.88
17.SCH_Vitebsk15: Piskevich
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
100200
18.MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov9
-
11218401292406.40
19.!EOF: Akhramenko, Shagoiko, Zabavskiy
-
-
-
-
-
454085277.38
20.SCH_Vitebsk07: Tiliguzov, Rischko2260
-
-
-
-
-
82190.78
21.Yahoo knows him: Toropov
-
-
-
-
4536
-
81315.27
22.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov10931415151480338.54
23. Tbilisi FreeUni: Jikidze, Bukhnikashvili
-
-
75
-
-
-
-
75151.57
24.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina3100118221872260.31
25.NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov020
-
-
-
-
5070219.82
26.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)60
-
-
-
-
-
-
60142.68
27.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko71212
-
12
-
1356276.44
28.nsk3824
-
-
-
-
29
-
53144.81
29.Mordovia SU #6: Skvortsov, Alimaev, Saygin
-
-
-
-
26
-
2652196.06
30.Saratov SU 3: Lebedev, Romashchenko, Nartsev45
-
-
-
-
-
-
45136.05
31.KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
45120.63
32.Petrozavodsk SCH Travmatologi: Martynov, Moshnikov, Yashnik
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
45111.11
33.Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev40
-
-
-
-
-
-
40110.80
34.MISiS Mishanya Team: Akhtarieva, Pakhomov, Shusharin
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
40106.67
35.nsk3636
-
-
-
-
-
-
36108.33
36.nsk35
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36102.56
37.MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev0110
-
11
-
1133122.50
38.Kazan Federal U 3
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
32112.59
39.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)070
-
-
-
243190.48
40.SCH_Vitebsk14: Ulyanov,Gnedko1416
-
-
-
-
-
30108.13
41.Mordovia SU #7: Bolshakova, Opredelentseva
-
-
-
-
13
-
1629151.75
42.MISiS Team Name : Burkov, Kogotkov, Kondratova
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
2995.24
43.Vilnius U NoNameNoName: NoName
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
2991.79
44.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan0226
-
-
-
-
28120.23
45. Tbilisi FreeUni: Gurgenidze, Tetunashvili
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
2689.83
46.Petrozavodsk SU Mokko: Klimenko, Masaeva, Ostakova
-
-
16
-
-
-
102674.68
47.Lun2
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
2662.50
48.MISiS 3without1 : Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
2488.89
49.MAI #7: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Shuran13
-
0
-
9
-
-
22100.04
50. Tbilisi FreeUni: Uridia, Khositashvili
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
2286.17
51.mordovia23
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
2083.33
52.HSE Chin Chinarem: Basmanov, Tretyakov, Zakharov
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
2055.56
53.SCH_Vitebsk12: Kravcova, Patrusheva415
-
-
-
-
-
1968.57
54.Tbilisi FreeUni: Coaches
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
1866.23
55. Tbilisi FreeUni: Nozadze, Kechakmadze
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
1563.73
56. Tbilisi FreeUni: Churghulia, Ckhaidze
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
1462.55
57.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
1354.05
58. Tbilisi FreeUni: Chanturia, Kitiashvili
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
1159.26
59.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
1066.67
60.SCH_Vitebsk17: Shnyak, Goryachkina28
-
-
-
-
-
1029.75
61.Tbilisi FreeUni: Khartishvili, Shonia
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
957.25
62. Tbilisi FreeUni: Pertaia, Pipia
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
856.30
63.Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
526.81
64.Moscow EPhI 2: Erofeev, Popkov, Tsarkov1
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.34
65.SCH_Vitebsk16: Adamenko, Lutsenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.13
66.zurich06
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
12.42
67.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
12.06
68-77. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
68-77.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
68-77.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
68-77.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
68-77.abc000
-
0
-
0 0
68-77. Tbilisi FreeUni: Tsutskhashvili
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
68-77. Tbilisi FreeUni: Meshvelashvili, Kokaia
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
68-77.Coach team
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
68-77.Saratov State U 5: Georgiev, Smirnov, Stepanova
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
68-77.Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan, Deniskin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0