Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2ScoreRating
1.LNU Undead7575150329.82
2.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov10029129311.56
3.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin6040100271.57
4.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev5050100256.95
5.BITS Pilani scc:
-
100100200
6.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev204565183.70
7.Tbilisi FreeUni Double Giorgi
-
6060148.32
8.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, [Zelensky,] Zimakov263258212.71
9.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov401656173.50
10.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz45045121.25
11.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov182038147.04
12.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov221537128.48
13.LNU TeamHard
-
3636116.31
14.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov36
-
36105
15.Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel32
-
32102.86
16.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich72229139.30
17.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin29
-
29100.80
18.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]121426119.94
19.dobrbobr
-
2626109.33
20.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite24
-
2496.92
21.SPb SU Add and subtract: Konovalov, Pchenikin, Romanychev
-
242489.32
22.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite0181884.36
23.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas5.501217.5097.24
24.MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev5.501116.5096.46
25.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;16
-
1660
26.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko15
-
1558.95
27.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov1401469.92
28.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov1301369.43
29.MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov, Malenkov]1121368.29
30.SPb SU SlavaUmnuy: Abramchik, Efimov, Panasovets
-
131347.13
31.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan, Shatveryan10
-
1054.19
32.MISiS WA1 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
101044.81
33.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan90965.48
34.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
9929.39
35.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov80865.33
36.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
8828.92
37.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]16775.36
38.MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko07751.49
39.MAI #24: [Mkhitaryan,] Potenko [,Sobolev]05527.61
40.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev40462.07
41.MISiS zo_vojux : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
4427.20
42.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]30361.01
43.Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
3326.80
44.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade2
-
248
45.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov01113.02
46.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Maciulis0
-
23.33
47.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan0
-
22.70
48.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli0
-
22.40
49.MAI #26: [Palkina,] Titenina, Shishkina0
-
22.11
50. Latvia U Marcis: Vijups00 11.83
51.Baku EU 15: Orkhan Mammadov, Aykhan Gaffarov, Huseyn Bayramov
-
0 11.53
52.KhNUE-Sanity:Belyi,Siroshtan,Garkavyi
-
0 11.39
53-57.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli00 0
53-57.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada0
-
0
53-57.Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova0
-
0
53-57.abc0
-
0
53-57.Baku EU 9: Toghrul Abbasli, Kamran Ibrahimov, Elkhan Ismayilzada
-
0 0