Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6ScoreRating
1.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin604032265050258730.24
2.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, [Zelensky,] Zimakov2632452910015247679.01
3.Tbilisi FreeUni Double Giorgi
-
6075100
-
-
235543.44
4.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov10029
-
40
-
60229623.29
5.LNU Undead7575603
-
-
213533.00
6.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev2045
-
32
-
100197488.15
7.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev5050
-
75
-
-
175452.78
8.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov221536241345155507.86
9.LNU TeamHard
-
36100
-
-
-
136316.31
10.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov182018143620126422.26
11.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich72229182424124456.28
12.MISiS zo_vojux : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
420133236105324.41
13.BITS Pilani scc:
-
100
-
-
-
-
100200
14.SPb SU Add and subtract: Konovalov, Pchenikin, Romanychev
-
24
-
-
75
-
99197.51
15.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov401612209097376.52
16.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]16915262683362.71
17.Mordovia SU #1: Kuznetsov, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
-
8
-
7583219.55
18.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin29
-
-
36
-
1378231.02
19.MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov, Malenkov]112261622
-
77299.65
20.MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev5.501109292276.50301.10
21.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]121455201672309.14
22.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
9
-
2240
-
71175.89
23.MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko07161262970287.27
24.MAI #24: [Mkhitaryan,] Potenko [,Sobolev]0520451466230.96
25.MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
50
-
15
-
65222.72
26.Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Lapinskas, Kusas
-
-
-
60
-
-
60172.65
27.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Maciulis0
-
-
-
60
-
60128.75
28.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz45010
-
-
-
55216.48
29.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
-
-
50
-
-
50150.40
30.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko15
-
411
-
1848183.01
31.Izhevsk STU Plushki: Tatarinov, Bulatov, Filimonov
-
-
-
45
-
-
45147.45
32.dobrbobr
-
2615
-
-
-
41213.23
33.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
40
-
-
-
40152.38
34. Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-
-
404066.67
35.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas5.50123016036.50229.96
36.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov36
-
-
-
-
-
36105
37.Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel32
-
-
-
-
-
32102.86
38.Mordovia SU #2: Deniskin, Bisharyan, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
323262.50
39.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov80
-
018
-
26143.32
40.ChelSU: Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal
-
-
242
-
-
26126.82
41. Latvia U Marcis: Vijups0011
-
14
-
25170.74
42.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov1300
-
11
-
24177.14
43.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite24
-
-
-
-
-
2496.92
44.ChelSU: Panasenko, Soldatkin, Fomenko
-
-
221
-
-
23124.41
45.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov140
-
-
8
-
22111.73
46.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite018
-
-
-
-
1884.36
47.MISiS WA1 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
1070
-
-
17135.51
48.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]30805
-
16192.96
49.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev40
-
012
-
16121.86
50.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;16
-
-
-
-
-
1660
51.Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
14
-
-
-
14102.04
52.ChelSU: Abaimov, Butov, Pauli
-
-
13
-
-
-
13100.25
53.SPb SU SlavaUmnuy: Abramchik, Efimov, Panasovets
-
13
-
-
-
-
1347.13
54.Baku EU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev, Aydin Abbasov
-
-
001001084.25
55.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan, Shatveryan10
-
-
-
-
-
1054.19
56.izhevsk15
-
-
-
10
-
-
1028.06
57.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan90
-
-
-
-
965.48
58.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
8
-
-
-
-
828.92
59.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli0000707100.59
60.Aliensoft: Huseyn Hajiyev, Ibrahim Taghizade, Farhad Azimov
-
-
-
7
-
-
726.86
61.ChelSU: Petrov, Popova, Stupnikov
-
-
60
-
-
689.29
62.izhevsk18
-
-
-
6
-
-
626.48
63.Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
31
-
-
-
493.05
64.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada0
-
-
04
-
439.15
65.izhevsk16
-
-
-
4
-
-
425.75
66.Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova0
-
003
-
384.92
67.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov01
-
-
2
-
338.32
68.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade2
-
-
-
-
-
248
69.MAI #26: [Palkina,] Titenina, Shishkina0
-
0
-
1
-
193.35
70.Baku EU 9: Toghrul Abbasli, Kamran Ibrahimov, Elkhan Ismayilzada
-
0000
-
57.77
71.Orel SU 5:
-
-
0
-
-
-
46.97
72.Miass br. of Chelyabinsk SU: Manakov, Fedotov, Chentsov
-
-
0
-
-
-
29.68
73.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan0
-
0
-
-
-
22.70
74.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli0
-
-
-
-
-
22.40
75.dhaka02
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.75
76.Baku EU 15: Orkhan Mammadov, Aykhan Gaffarov, Huseyn Bayramov
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.53
77.KhNUE-Sanity:Belyi,Siroshtan,Garkavyi
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.39
78.izhevsk17
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.33
79.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.06
80.izhevsk19
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.93
81-86.abc0
-
-
0
-
0 0
81-86.orel10
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
81-86.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
81-86.Tbilisi IBSU 1: Giorgi Shavoshvili, Kakhi Sakhvadze, Mariam Ksovreli
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
81-86.Tbilisi GTU 1: Gasanov, Madzgarashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
81-86.KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko
-
-
-
-
-
0 0