Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov5020100100270705.37
2.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)32264560163590.14
3.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin1000
-
50150411.29
4.japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
-
-
7575150365.22
5.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan [,Grigoriev, Zabarin]29155032126490.91
6.Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Vakhrushev26361640118463.78
7.MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov4504020105385.21
8.Saratov SU 3: Lebedev, Romashchenko, Nartsev
-
-
6045105298.45
9.nsk3636111836101453.79
10.NRU HSE: fufel (Nekrashevich, Korneychik, Petukhovski)
-
100
-
-
100200
11.Moscow IPT MathGroup Team: Kositsyn, Mariev, Kurenev7514
-
-
89308.80
12.MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov1018321878335.87
13.HSE (Anoprenko, Safonov)
-
75
-
-
75196.88
14.Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov605
-
-
65271.82
15.Vilnius U NoNameNoName: NoName4024
-
-
64324.69
16.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov184152663322.00
17.MISiS Average Team : Almukhamedov, Khoroshilov2240
-
-
62288.08
18.bucharest40
-
60
-
-
60193.85
19.Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-
-
262955151.55
20.NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Egorov, Ryabov, Lobanov)
-
50
-
-
50163.64
21.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov132221148247.49
22.MIPT: Bong Appétit
-
45
-
-
45161.19
23.nsk38612
-
2442231.56
24.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov140111540232.53
25.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich4724540220.85
26.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan8029037207.69
27.Saratov State U 4: Stepanova, Dunaev
-
-
36
-
3697.96
28.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov111101234215.87
29.MISiS 3without1 : Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova2013
-
-
33213.83
30.Moscow SU: Sektor /b/ (Semchankau, Mosyagin, Tsyganov)
-
32
-
-
32154.29
31.MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov30121631180.05
32.KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
1614
-
30156.44
33.HSE: Anischenko, Gejdebrekht, Kovalkov
-
29
-
-
29152.11
34.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)0020626158.74
35.Lun224
-
-
-
24131.94
36.Moscow SU: RDA
-
22
-
-
22145.95
37.SCH_Vitebsk07: Tiliguzov, Rischko
-
0
-
2222134.29
38.MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov120
-
921175.36
39.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko9
-
3719112.18
40.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov0081018114.91
41.SCH_Vitebsk14: Ulyanov,Gnedko
-
3
-
1417133.18
42.nsk3516
-
-
-
1697.44
43.Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich150
-
-
15173.02
44.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh007815117.97
45.MAI #7: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Shuran
-
001313107.55
46.NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov
-
-
1301352.74
47.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina206311140.20
48.MIPT: data soScientists
-
10
-
-
10108.43
49.SCH_Moscow AESC: Alcocode
-
9
-
-
9107.14
50.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
090989.33
51.HSE: Vetlin, Kozlov, Markov; Set Name
-
8
-
-
8105.88
52.MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic7
-
-
-
741.53
53.SCH_Vitebsk15: Piskevich
-
6
-
-
682.76
54.MISiS Cocojambo : Khachatryan, Shilin50
-
-
587.17
55.Saratov State U 5: Georgiev, Smirnov, Stepanova
-
-
5
-
516.86
56.SCH_Vitebsk12: Kravcova, Patrusheva
-
0
-
4482.29
57.Yerevan RAU9: Andreasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan
-
-
4
-
416.59
58.SCH_Vitebsk17: Shnyak, Goryachkina
-
0
-
2282.48
59.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade1
-
-
-
118.91
60.Moscow EPhI 2: Erofeev, Popkov, Tsarkov
-
-
01114.34
61.NRU HSE: Clairvoyant Cones (Zalyalov, Solodovnikov, Shmorgunov)
-
0
-
-
76.60
62.Mordovia SU #6: Skvortsov, Alimaev, Saygin
-
0
-
-
73.47
63.Mordovia SU #7: Bolshakova, Opredelentseva
-
0
-
-
69.23
64.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev000
-
67.64
65.MISiS Team Name : Burkov, Kogotkov, Kondratova00
-
-
67.12
66.SCH_Vitebsk16: Adamenko, Lutsenko
-
0
-
0 63.22
67.MISiS Mishanya Team: Akhtarieva, Pakhomov, Shusharin
-
0
-
-
48.65
68.Moscow SU: Cuatro Ciervos
-
0
-
-
48.21
69.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)0000 47.59
70.HSE
-
0
-
-
47.37
71.mstuca03
-
0
-
-
45.38
72.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko00
-
0 32.23
73.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Barabolya, Kuchar, Veretennikov
-
0
-
-
30
74.mstuca05
-
0
-
-
29.51
75.MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev0000 18.63
76.MPEI: Cicada_3300++
-
0
-
-
14.52
77-84.MAI #-1: Safronov0
-
-
-
0
77-84.Pradyumn Team
-
0
-
-
0
77-84.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
0
-
0
77-84.Yerevan RAU12: Levonyan, Danielyan, Sogomonyan
-
-
0
-
0
77-84.Saratov State U 6: Popov, Pryanishnikova, Mironov
-
-
0
-
0
77-84.abc
-
-
00 0
77-84. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
0 0
77-84.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
-
0 0