Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.LNU Undead10050
-
75225461.56
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite50604060210595.24
3.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin601002920209604.59
4.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
4560100205478.79
5. Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan757550
-
200545.71
6.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
40100
-
140285.29
7.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;45075
-
120320.89
8.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov4002640106400.01
9.MAI #25: [Voronin,] Zabarin [,Fadeev]26362022104446.86
10.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Zelensky, Zimakov29
-
452498415.73
11.MAI #9: [Bychkar, Karpovich,] Tishin360322997394.37
12.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]200363288382.74
13.MAI #23: [Ivanov, Nikitin,] Sizonov130241855326.86
14.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite4
-
133653253.09
15.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
-
-
5050140
16.Yaroslavl SU Owls
-
-
-
4545136.96
17. MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko2407940253.66
18.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic11002637268.17
19.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko60141333213.24
20.SPb SU Add and subtract: Konovalov, Pchenikin, Romanychev
-
-
221133207.53
21.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
0161632225
22.MISiS-02 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Tarannikov32
-
-
-
32115.08
23.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
32
-
-
3240.28
24.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]3081526188.93
25.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]5
-
15424187.63
26.MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Mayorov, Vasiljev22
-
-
-
22103.57
27.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov1803021172.16
28.MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov, Malenkov]9010120212.26
29.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
012719169.62
30.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
41418152.28
31.North Ossetian SU 1 (Tamaev, Takaev, Sokurov)
-
-
18
-
18133.64
32.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin16
-
-
-
1696.35
33.UFCG: Gabriel, Gabriel, Matheus15
-
-
-
1594.16
34.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
6814129.26
35.MISiS : Borisov14
-
-
-
1492.06
36.MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy12
-
-
-
1288.15
37.131
-
-
-
121287.50
38.SPb SU NBCP: Ishbaev, Slobodkin
-
-
11
-
11103.28
39.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]1000010155.70
40.SCH_CRDO Ivanovo
-
-
-
101067.74
41.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
909127.08
42.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]70108133.88
43.MSU Tashkent Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)8
-
-
-
848.74
44.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
0
-
6663.64
45-46.Izhevsk STU: Вашингтон прост (Valiev, Simanov, Novikov)
-
-
5
-
562.69
45-46.Rybinsk SATU
-
-
-
5562.69
47.Vyatka SU 1
-
-
-
3345.65
48.Ural FU (Shabanov)
-
-
2
-
260
49.KhNUE-Sanity:Belyi,Siroshtan,Garkavyi
-
-
-
2245
50.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
00 52.50
51.MIVLGU#1
-
-
-
0 43.15
52-53.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Snake (Tikhonov, Borokova)
-
-
0
-
42.57
52-53. Latvia U Marcis: Vijups
-
-
-
0 42.57
54.Izhevsk STU: qwe (Sentyakova, Rusaeva, Gafina)
-
-
0
-
42
55.Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
-
0
-
41.45
56.Izhevsk STU: В этот раз точно затащим
-
-
0
-
40.91
57.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Bespalov, Egipti, Vladimirov
-
-
0
-
40.38
58.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina,Titenina
-
-
00 38.11
59.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
-
0 27.63
60.SCH_Kovrov Bugs&Kludges
-
-
-
0 27.27
61-62.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan
-
00
-
26.58
61-62.Kovrov STA #2
-
-
-
0 26.58
63.Izhevsk STU: Лингвисты (Zinov'eva, Shishlin, Drachev)
-
-
0
-
25.93
64.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lukin, Mashkov, Vaschenkov
-
-
0
-
25.61
65.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
-
-
0
-
25
66.Kovrov SCH #21
-
-
-
0 12.96
67.Murom br of Vlarimir SU 2
-
-
-
0 12.50
68-74.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan0
-
-
-
0
68-74.abc0
-
-
-
0
68-74.UFBA: Roberio e seus teclados (Queiroz, Caldeira, Bernal)
-
0
-
-
0
68-74.Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
0
-
-
0
68-74.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
0
-
-
0
68-74.Олег Волковский: Volkovskiy
-
0
-
-
0
68-74. Moscow AI: Stolz (Smirnov, Bogdanov, Vasina)
-
0
-
-
0