Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Belarusian SU 71: Palukhovich, Klimasheuski, Filinovich1003675100311679.75
2.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)75296011175482.76
3.Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan50
-
5040140417.62
4.Moscow IPT MIPTON: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
-
-
10026126309.15
5. Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgursky)
-
100
-
-
100200
6.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)32
-
-
6092288.65
7.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
13224580233.47
8.SPb SU Lonely Loners: Chvanov, Ogloblin, Suslov
-
-
-
7575196.83
9. NRU HSE: Sharingan power arms (Upirvitsky, Perevyshin, Ivanik)
-
75
-
-
75195.83
10.MAI #39: Abdykerimov, Lyashun, Petrykin1210.50321266.50260.19
11.MAI #3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin24
-
40
-
64229.10
12.nsk3860
-
-
-
60162.93
13. Moscow IPT: Never Give Up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)
-
60
-
-
60153.47
14.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh16136356292.27
15.KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
-
24
-
3256145.30
16.NNSU 2 Olds: Kulandin, Khlustov2215
-
1653200.72
17.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan18024850269.83
18.lviv67
-
-
-
5050143.08
19. Izhevsk STU: Dont Need To Think (Musin, Zylev, Lebedev)
-
50
-
-
50112.80
20.yerevan 20: Tsirunyan team (Arman, Vahagn)3612
-
-
48151.65
21.Belarusian SU #73: Yarmosh, Eroshov, Gribchuk45
-
-
-
45152.42
22.MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Gorelyshev
-
-
45
-
45141.09
23. SCH_Izhevsk: 3D Potsyki (Shitov, Chernov, Kurochkin)
-
45
-
-
45110.59
24.minsk7440
-
-
-
40126.56
25.(msktrains07) MSU Hungry students: Nikolaychuk, Tsykin, Vasenkov;
-
40
-
-
40108.46
26.MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh5818637208.63
27.MISiS : Fadeev
-
-
-
3636113.97
28.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov13215434237.13
29.MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov8026034202.97
30.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov20013033177.15
31. SCH_Izhevsk 29+41 (Nikitin, Zhavoronkov, Kruchinin)
-
32
-
-
3269.63
32.MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan1167529197.68
33.BelarusianSU 69: Matskevich, Khimich, Senatrev29
-
-
-
29115.71
34.Comeback
-
-
-
2929110.71
35.MAI #15: Korotkevich, Poznansky, Sazhenov
-
-
29
-
2992.20
36.Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Valatka, Ramonas)
-
26
-
12784.67
37.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin10016026174.31
38.Baku EU 1: Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov26
-
-
-
26112.50
39.Perm SU cOOkie: Buzmakov, Elenskiy, Sidorenko
-
-
-
2424107.64
40.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
10.503922.50155.71
41.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
2222106.16
42. Ufa SATU: I love Paris (Trubin, Pakhtusov, Shepshelev)
-
22
-
-
2232.41
43.MAI #4: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Tishin
-
020020138.35
44.kazan_hen.tie(0)
-
-
-
2020104.73
45.Belarusian SU #70: Kuzmitski,Kogan,Filipovich:
-
20
-
-
2031.86
46. Yerevan RAU1: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Ayanyan;
-
712
-
1987.68
47.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
414018104.54
48.Perm SU CatsRuleTheWorld: Chelpanov, Subbotin, Yurchatov
-
-
-
181882.67
49.Yerevan RAU 11: Oganesyan ;
-
18
-
-
1831.33
50.MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina1430017182.66
51. SCH_Izhevsk: Motya Tascher (Oznobikhin, Isupov)
-
16
-
-
1630.82
52.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina15
-
0
-
15116.47
53.SCH_kazan_Po_EGE_tak_po_EGE
-
-
-
151580.52
54.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov491014152.04
55.Moscow IPT MashaBuildCommunism: Khozhaev, Medvedev, Nenashev
-
-
-
141479.49
56. SCH_Izhevsk: TeamWork (Malov, Stafeev, Bessonitsyn)
-
14
-
-
1429.84
57.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Sasnauskas)706013109.95
58.Perm SU Micromen: Antonov, Dobrynin, Potehin
-
-
-
131378.48
59.MAI #22: Ilarionov, Firfarov, Sharapov
-
011
-
1159.77
60.KhNURE_Zeitgeist: Kupriianov, Rakova, Rozhkov
-
-
-
101075.61
61.Yerevan SU 4: Baghdasaryan, Grigoryan, Hovhannisyan
-
-
10
-
1058.76
62.MAI #40: Barsov, Martusheva, Permyakov90009128.24
63.MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
-
09
-
957.78
64.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
80887.52
65.Kazan Federal U 4
-
-
-
7772.94
66.MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov6
-
-
-
626.47
67.MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
5
-
554.17
68.KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko
-
5
-
-
526.11
69.MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov
-
04
-
475.98
70.KhPI_CIT: Pavlov, Koshman, Celak300
-
325
71.MAI #28: Batyanovsky, Veprintsev, Tuneev
-
02
-
275.24
72.KhNURE_NiS: Nikolenko, Safonov
-
-
-
2268.89
73.MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky
-
000 77.68
74.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev
-
-
00 73.11
75.MAI #25: Orlov, Ryabykin, Khaimonenko
-
-
00 51.61
76.MISiS : Boltikov
-
-
-
0 50.54
77.miet_team_5
-
-
-
0 48.95
78.MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov
-
-
00 48.53
79.miet_team_3
-
-
-
0 47.45
80.MISiS : Berdichevskaya
-
-
-
0 46.97
81.1580 WALL-E: Kholevenkova, Mishakov, Yuvensky
-
-
-
0 46.50
82.Belarusian SU 75: Kulik, Sergiyenko
-
-
-
0 30.39
83.MISiS : Kondratova
-
-
-
0 30.10
84.miet_team_4
-
-
-
0 29.81
85.Kazan_Progem
-
-
-
0 29.52
86.miet_team_6
-
-
-
0 28.44
87.1580 Zmey_Gorynych: Marchenko, Chizhevskiy, Ivkin
-
-
-
0 27.68
88.Yerevan RAU6;Bagratunyan, Gazaryan, Vatyan
-
0
-
-
23.80
89.MAI #26: Krassotkin, Musaev, Filaretov
-
-
0
-
22.81
90.*MAI #11: Mikhailov, Khalin, Tsaplin
-
-
-
0 13.60
91.miet_team_9
-
-
-
0 13.48
92.Baku EU 3: Agil Isayev, Elgun Jumayev, Nureddin Islamov
-
-
-
0 13.36
93.miet_team_1
-
-
-
0 13.25
94.Kazan_nazivayte kak hotite
-
-
-
0 13.14
95.miet_team_7
-
-
-
0 13.03
96-100.MAI #29: Tereshkov, Skorokhodova, Shavandrin
-
0
-
-
0
96-100.Baku EU 2: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Muzaffar Mammadli, Nizam Novruzov
-
0
-
-
0
96-100.abc
-
00
-
0
96-100.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
0
-
-
0
96-100.1580 pancakes_with_povidlo: Fedorov, Esbergenov
-
-
-
0 0