Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Valatka, Ramonas)294545100100319822.41
2.MAI #3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin100
-
507550275764.34
3.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 1: Zhelezin, Martirosyan, Yakhtin7560100
-
-
235542.29
4.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)4050406029219755.85
5.Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)2410075
-
-
199510.47
6.Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
40182640124532.69
7.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)32
-
3650
-
118463.58
8.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov20262040
-
106452.35
9.NNSU Old: Kulandin06244526101474.90
10.MISiS Kettle With Burlishko: Ipatov, Kulikova, Volkov50
-
32
-
-
82317.53
11.MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Kholodyakov36
-
-
-
4581276.39
12.Moscow IPT Hysteresis loop: Shitikov, Berdovsky, Dolgov
-
-
-
-
7575193.75
13.Tbilisi FreeUni: Khositashvili, Uridia
-
75
-
-
-
75150.37
14.minsk74
-
460
-
-
64203.72
15.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov11115181560337.32
16.Moscow IPT Ice Chilling Peppers: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Yusupov60
-
-
-
-
60193.65
17.South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Kulbachniy, Gordievskih
-
-
-
-
6060187.88
18.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan7
-
-
291854295.41
19.Moscow IPT MIPTON: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev26
-
22
-
-
48249.32
20.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov2
-
-
123246244.69
21.MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh3
-
0202245346.00
22.Moscow IPT: Sudakov, Belkov45
-
-
-
-
45156.41
23.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Petukhov, Khlustov, Krasilnikov836
-
-
-
44177.88
24.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh0120102042300.45
25.MISiS Blue clever Dog : Kogotkov, Kondratova, Ulanov0
-
1622
-
38245.23
26.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov1
-
8161136271.00
27.MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov, Dostavalov)
-
-
-
36
-
36148.95
28.LNU Smurfs
-
-
-
-
3636146.62
29.MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan013913
-
35258.70
30. Yerevan RAU1: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Ayanyan;
-
-
1124
-
35221.82
31.MAI #39: Abdykerimov, Lyashun, Petrykin0529
-
-
34187.14
32.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Sasnauskas)018311
-
32217.88
33.Latvia U Costa Lacosta: Jelisejevs, Pogumirskis, Rituma0
-
-
32
-
32187.84
34.Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri-Komarovi_1: Birkadze Nika, Toloraia, Temur, Basadzishvili Atchil
-
32
-
-
-
32125.31
35.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov0
-
1351230250.85
36.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev4
-
0151029232.56
37.MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov016103029230.58
38.Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili
-
29
-
-
-
2987.09
39.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich5
-
68827213.37
40.MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina0
-
191626260.37
41.Belarusian SUIR: Kameka, Kuntsevich, Severin
-
-
26
-
-
26153.11
42.MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov0
-
12
-
1325211.87
43.KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
-
-
-
-
2424132.32
44.Baku EU 1: Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov024
-
-
-
24123.70
45.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
014923180.34
46.Belarusian SU #73: Yarmosh, Eroshov, Gribchuk22
-
-
-
-
2284.72
47.Tbilisi FreeUni: Baghdavadze, Bukhnikashvili, Tsutskhashvili
-
22
-
-
-
2280.56
48.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 2: Orlova, Doroshenko, Zarkov14
-
-
6
-
20116.80
49.Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri NB1: Gogoladze Luka, Tamliani Nika, Khomasuridze Erekle
-
20
-
-
-
2062.87
50.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina0
-
041418164.54
51.Mordovia SU #3: Kotkov, Rotanov, Kamayeva18
-
-
-
-
1882.43
52.MISiS Cocojambo : Burkov, Khachatryan, Shilin9
-
7
-
-
16135.64
53.Mordovia SU #2: Skvortsov, Saygin, Alimaev16
-
-
-
-
1681.33
54.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Kuchar, Konoplich, Barabolya
-
-
15
-
-
15110.82
55.Nizhny Novgorod SU 4: Obolenskiy, Devlikamov, Konnov 15
-
-
-
-
1580.26
56.Tbilisi SU T1: Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili, Gigia Aptsiauri015
-
-
-
1562.94
57.Yerevan SU 6 : Mkrtumyan, Gomktsyan, Hakobyan
-
-
14
-
-
14109.09
58.Tbilisi GTU 2: Davit Bitskinashvili
-
14
-
-
-
1442.96
59.MAI #4: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Tishin12
-
0
-
113113.98
60.MISiS Mi Tut Stupidi : Berdichevskaya, Gordova, Pakhomov13
-
-
-
-
1378.21
61.MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev0
-
07512110.25
62.TUIT Urgench Branch #5(Quvondiqov, Sobirov, Sultonov)10
-
-
-
-
1050.21
63.Tbilisi SU Geo-French T1: Tamar Sharabidze, Giorgi Datviashvili, Tornike Vakhtangidze010
-
-
-
1043.54
64.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin002
-
79151.45
65.Tbilisi_BTU_Lasha-Giorgi: Tamarasahvili, Metreveli
-
9
-
-
-
925.78
66.(msktrains17) Volkov
-
8
-
-
-
825.27
67.MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan0
-
016796.69
68.Tbilisi IBSU: Gamezardashvili Iveri, Tatarashvili Badri, Ksovreli Ana
-
7
-
-
-
724.79
69.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)6
-
0
-
-
6109.45
70.1580 Please_no: Apollonov, Karapetyan, Kozhukhantsev
-
-
4
-
-
482.56
71.Baku EU 3: Agil Isayev, Elgun Jumayev, Nureddin Islamov0
-
-
-
4458.29
72.MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky
-
-
-
03313.36
73.MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov0
-
0
-
2279.61
74.KhPI_CIT: Pavlov, Koshman, Celak
-
-
020250.91
75.MAI #29: Tereshkov, Skorokhodova, Shavandrin0
-
0
-
-
103.76
76.MAI #40: Barsov, Martusheva, Permyakov0
-
0
-
-
95.82
77.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)0
-
0
-
-
79.21
78.Yerevan RAU6;Bagratunyan, Gazaryan, Vatyan
-
-
0
-
-
76.36
79. Yerevan RAU5; Danielyan, Minasyan
-
-
0
-
-
75.42
80.Latvia U 6: Gzibovska, Andrejevs, Kozjutinskis0
-
0
-
-
67.18
81.Druvas vsk: Andersons
-
-
0
-
-
28.77
82.IIIT Madras: Geometry Is Love0
-
-
-
-
19.74
83.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Iskandarov, Jumaboyev)0
-
-
-
-
19.55
84.Tbilisi SU LLD: Lazare Diakonidze, Davit Nefaridze, Luka Maisuradze0
-
-
-
-
18.65
85.Tbilisi SU DAAN: Adamashvili David, Aneli Nikoloz0
-
-
-
-
17.84
86.Baku EU 4: Kanan Huseynli, Nicat Dursunlu, Kanan Taghili0
-
-
-
-
17.38
87-90.SPb ITMO University 220
-
-
-
-
0
87-90.(msktrains11) MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov0
-
-
-
-
0
87-90.abc0000
-
0
87-90.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
0
-
-
-
0