Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1. Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan603629100225646.04
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite241510036175533.20
3.BITS Pilani scc:10075
-
-
175397.01
4.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin50
-
7532157446.47
5.LNU Undead752050
-
145469.85
6.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
60
-
75135294.83
7.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
406022122350.28
8.Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi, Irakli, Alex
-
10015
-
115331.08
9.MAI #2: [Dorokhov,] Krivov, Sorokin
-
14454099394.24
10.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
26264597377.33
11.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin452901892392.68
12.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
32
-
6092262.94
13.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky [,Zimakov]
-
1885076339.36
14.HSE: Nakapkin, Lupashin, Geydebrakht2650
-
-
76290.84
15.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
24182668309.12
16.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan 40220
-
62370.88
17.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev29
-
-
2958212.26
18. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
2232
-
54247.92
19.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov321110
-
53344.17
20.MAI #5: [Allakhverdyan,] Lebedev [,Chabdarov]1610131352357.38
21.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic18092047333.91
22.Mordovia SU #0: Yunovich
-
45
-
-
45150.86
23.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;151611
-
42319.25
24.Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev 20912
-
41318.10
25.MISiS-02 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Tarannikov
-
040
-
40212.04
26.MIPT KPSS: Kulagin, Kozhevnikov, Zolotarev
-
-
36
-
36165.41
27.HSE: Popov, Sukhorukov36
-
-
-
36161.62
28. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
1322
-
35233.14
29.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov12125534292.50
30.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz14016
-
30274.05
31.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals11
-
-
1627121.01
32.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvortsov, Nadezhdin
-
012425192.54
33.Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel
-
024
-
24204.83
34.HSE: Ibragimov, Subkhangulov22
-
-
-
22133.13
35.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin1003619229.97
36. MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko704819214.59
37.South Ural SU VMI: Vays, Salnikova, Bazhenov
-
8
-
1018109.35
38.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]942217264.12
39.MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev5001116198.04
40.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]0
-
01515162.40
41.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov007714216.27
42.Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
14
-
14113.33
43.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]
-
00141495.13
44.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan130
-
-
13141.13
45.MSU Tashkent Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
0121263.87
46.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov830011170.04
47.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]00099200.73
48.SCH_ALWIUT stack<pair<int, double> > _; enum{r}; // SPIDER (Baykov, Gulyamov, Danko)
-
70
-
7149.70
49.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin6
-
0
-
6139.07
50.MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
606103.48
51.Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov;
-
6
-
-
688
52.ChelSU: Gribovsky, Zhernov, Ponomarev
-
50
-
5167.03
53.Baku EU 3: Taghi Ashrafov, Asiman Aghayev40
-
-
490.65
54.MAI #25: Voronin, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
4417.65
55.MAI #11: [Zatsepin,] Kryukov [,Nemirov]30003194.01
56.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev00033181.56
57.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Korohov, Pochepko200
-
2164.67
58.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin [,Razumov]100
-
1203.80
59.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis00011171.60
60.MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
10
-
1145.74
61.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko0000 206.80
62.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite0000 165.63
63.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov0000 131.21
64.Orel SU 1: Baranov, Pyatin, Strygin0
-
0
-
111.02
65.ADA U 1: Alakbar Askarov, Miradil Zeynalli, Shahnur Isgandarli
-
000 106.78
66.Tbilisi GTU 4: Zedelashvili, Sirbiladze, Modrekelidze
-
00
-
90.56
67.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade000
-
79.94
68.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
0
-
77.71
69.MISiS : Borisov
-
-
00 76.84
70.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli00
-
0 76.77
71.MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
00
-
75.02
72.Kazan Federal U 100
-
-
74.53
73.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
0
-
-
67.35
74.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2017-1: Obolenskiy, Savkin
-
0
-
-
66.67
75.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
000 63.10
76. Nizhny Novgorod SU 2017-2: Korobeynikov, Konnov
-
0
-
-
61.68
77.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
0
-
59.65
78.MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
0
-
59.13
79.MISiS : Lianov
-
-
0
-
57.63
80.Tbilisi GTU 1: Gasanov, Madzgarashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
0
-
57.14
81.Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kharkhelauri, Bedukadze, Peradze
-
-
0
-
56.67
82.Tbilisi SU Geo-French 2: Bachalishvili, Kashibadze, Chachua
-
-
0
-
55.28
83.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina [,Titenina]0000 50.61
84.Moscow SU: Nigmetzyanova, Spirkin
-
0
-
-
46.73
85.ivye01
-
0
-
-
46.32
86.Kazan Fediral U A0
-
-
-
44.19
87.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
00 42.83
88.ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli0
-
-
-
42.57
89.European University (Tbilisi): Dolidze, Arabuli, Podiashvili
-
-
0
-
42.50
90.Orel SU 5:0
-
-
-
40.59
91.TUIT Urgench Branch#6
-
-
0
-
31.63
92.Tbilisi GTU 2: Janjgava, Orvelashvili, Giorgadze
-
0
-
-
30.94
93.Tbilisi GTU 3: Kutsia, Arveladze, Kruashvili
-
-
0
-
20.45
94.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
0
-
-
10.15
95-97.orel1000
-
-
0
95-97.abc0
-
00 0
95-97.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Abdullayev, Sadullayev, Ibragimov)0
-
-
-
0