Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1. Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan603629100225648.05
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite221410040176551.98
3.BITS Pilani scc:10075
-
-
175397.22
4.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin50
-
7536161466.26
5.LNU Undead751850
-
143470.38
6.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
60
-
75135318.50
7.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
406024124360.01
8.Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi, Irakli, Alex
-
10014
-
114330.91
9.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
262650102373.36
10.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
32
-
6092286.70
11.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin452901387375.46
12.MAI #2: [Dorokhov,] Krivov, Sorokin
-
13452987351.66
13.HSE: Nakapkin, Lupashin, Geydebrakht2450
-
-
74290.32
14.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky [,Zimakov]
-
1674568328.33
15.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan 40018
-
58370.72
16.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev26
-
-
3258225.09
17.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
24161656289.43
18. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
2232
-
54249.73
19.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov29109
-
48343.46
20.Mordovia SU #0: Yunovich
-
45
-
-
45151.47
21.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic16082044341.10
22.MISiS-02 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Tarannikov
-
040
-
40213.04
23.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;141510
-
39319.35
24.Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev 18811
-
37318.29
25.MAI #5: [Allakhverdyan,] Lebedev [,Chabdarov]15912036336.37
26.MIPT KPSS: Kulagin, Kozhevnikov, Zolotarev
-
-
36
-
36166.15
27.HSE: Popov, Sukhorukov36
-
-
-
36162.68
28.AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev12002234239.68
29.AZSCHOOL 1: Ziya Mukhtarov, Abutalib Namazov, Rafael Saddatimov3200
-
32275.72
30. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
1220
-
32232.87
31.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov10114631295.64
32.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz13015
-
28274.05
33.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals9
-
-
1827128.46
34.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvortsov, Nadezhdin
-
002626202.11
35.Sch_Kutaisi_MJ_2 : Kokaia Guram, Oniani Sandro, Ebanoidze Zaal
-
-
24
-
24140.49
36.Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel
-
022
-
22203.93
37.HSE: Ibragimov, Subkhangulov20
-
-
-
20132.47
38.Sch_Kutaisi_MJ_1 :Grdzelishvili Beqa, Emnadze Otar, Kvatashidze Lasha
-
20
-
-
20102.65
39.South Ural SU VMI: Vays, Salnikova, Bazhenov
-
7
-
1219114.14
40.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin802717233.30
41. MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko503917218.40
42.MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev3001417202.38
43.MSU Tashkent Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
0151568.68
44.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov006814219.75
45.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]721313267.27
46.Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
13
-
13113.26
47.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]0001111205.20
48.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan110
-
-
11140.06
49.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]
-
00101076.28
50.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov61007169.45
51.SCH_ALWIUT stack<pair<int, double> > _; enum{r}; // SPIDER (Baykov, Gulyamov, Danko)
-
60
-
6150.70
52.MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
505103.92
53.131
-
5
-
-
588.75
54.MAI #25: Voronin, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
5521.08
55.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev00044185.73
56.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin4
-
0
-
4139.48
57.Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov;
-
4
-
-
487.84
58.ChelSU: Gribovsky, Zhernov, Ponomarev
-
30
-
3167.69
59.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]0
-
022140.95
60.Baku EU 3: Taghi Ashrafov, Asiman Aghayev20
-
-
290.24
61.MAI #11: [Zatsepin,] Kryukov [,Nemirov]10001197.68
62.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis00011174.02
63.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko0000 209.52
64.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin [,Razumov]000
-
204.16
65.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite0000 166.41
66.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Korohov, Pochepko000
-
164.19
67.MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
00
-
146.07
68.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov0000 131.42
69.AZSCHOOL 3: Hasan Hasanov, Abdulla Kazimov;000
-
120.60
70.Orel SU 1: Baranov, Pyatin, Strygin0
-
0
-
111.57
71.ADA U 1: Alakbar Askarov, Miradil Zeynalli, Shahnur Isgandarli
-
000 107.88
72.Tbilisi GTU 4: Zedelashvili, Sirbiladze, Modrekelidze
-
00
-
90.33
73.MISiS : Borisov
-
-
00 80.14
74.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade000
-
79.76
75.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
0
-
78.55
76.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli00
-
0 76.81
77.MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
00
-
75.34
78.Kazan Federal U 100
-
-
73.96
79.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
0
-
-
66.98
80.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2017-1: Obolenskiy, Savkin
-
0
-
-
66.36
81.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
000 62.89
82. Nizhny Novgorod SU 2017-2: Korobeynikov, Konnov
-
0
-
-
61.74
83.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
0
-
59.50
84.MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
0
-
59.02
85.MISiS : Lianov
-
-
0
-
57.60
86.Tbilisi GTU 1: Gasanov, Madzgarashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
0
-
57.14
87.Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kharkhelauri, Bedukadze, Peradze
-
-
0
-
56.69
88.Tbilisi SU Geo-French 2: Bachalishvili, Kashibadze, Chachua
-
-
0
-
55.38
89.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina [,Titenina]0000 50.52
90.Moscow SU: Nigmetzyanova, Spirkin
-
0
-
-
46.94
91.ivye01
-
0
-
-
46.56
92.Kazan Fediral U A0
-
-
-
43.64
93.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
00 42.67
94.European University (Tbilisi): Dolidze, Arabuli, Podiashvili
-
-
0
-
42.35
95.ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli0
-
-
-
42.15
96.Orel SU 5:0
-
-
-
40.32
97.TUIT Urgench Branch#6
-
-
0
-
31.53
98.Tbilisi GTU 2: Janjgava, Orvelashvili, Giorgadze
-
0
-
-
30.87
99.Tbilisi GTU 3: Kutsia, Arveladze, Kruashvili
-
-
0
-
20.43
100.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
0
-
-
10.14
101-103.orel1000
-
-
0
101-103.abc0
-
00 0
101-103.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Abdullayev, Sadullayev, Ibragimov)0
-
-
-
0