Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1ScoreRating
1.japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi100100200
2.japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka7575171.98
3.MAI #1: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Slotin6060144.92
4.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers (Chumachenko, Antonov)5050142.50
5.Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)4545140.16
6.Vilnius U: (Cibulskis, Valatka)4040137.90
7.AUCA 1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Zhusubaliev, Kydyraliev)3636113.10
8.mordovia233232111.33
9.NUST MISIS : Sinitsyn, Mekumyanov;2929109.62
10.MEPhI Towelie: Borzenkov, Popkov, Tsarkov2626107.95
11.SCH_Sapat (Dzhamalov, Batyrkulov)2424106.34
12.MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)2222104.78
13.Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi2020103.26
14.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)1818101.79
15.Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi1616100.35
16.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)151598.96
17.MAI #4: Tishin141497.60
18.KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev131396.28
19.Moscow IPT: MIPTON (Mennibaev, Vakhrushev, Gilyazev)121295
20.NUST MISiS YDOLITE: Kogotkov, Kondratova, (Ulanov)111193.75
21.Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov)101074.03
22.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov9973.08
23.MSU Strannik: Nikolaychuk8872.15
24.NUST MISIS buff_puff: Volkov7771.25
25.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov6670.37
26.HSE MatFac: Zaytsev, Popov5569.51
27.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov4468.67
28.Odessa NU cat_POWER: Bohdan Pavlov, Eugene Iavorsky, Kondrat Voronov3367.86
29.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov2250.29
30.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)1149.71
31.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)0 49.14
32.MAI #20: Psarev0 48.58
33.Bishkek Reserved Login 20 48.03
34.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Narevičius, Paliulionytė)0 47.50
35.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov0 46.98
36.MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov0 46.47
37.SCH_Sapat: Chylyk Nagnys (Davletov, Shadybekov, Aidarov)0 45.97
38.Tyumen IU: Time_liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)0 45.48
39.MPEI LavkiSkameyki: Kuzina0 45
40.KhNUE_FamilyHearth: Korobka, Kostyanitsa, Belinskiy0 44.53
41.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan0 44.07
42-43.MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov0 43.62
42-43.KhNUE_USM: Pater, Grigorovich, Yanchuk0 43.62
44.MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov0 42.75
45.MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan0 42.33
46.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich0 41.91
47.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina0 41.50
48.MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev0 41.11
49.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh0 40.71
50.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov0 40.33
51.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev0 39.95
52.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin0 39.58
53.MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan0 39.22
54.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov0 38.86
55.MIET : Khlebushkin0 25.68
56.MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov0 25.45
57.lith190 12.61
58.abc0 0