Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
10075
-
100275564.06
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite7515604540235750.82
3.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov605050
-
60220638.99
4.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin4536455036212752.55
5.Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
241510045184579.02
6.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin1826244020128616.31
7. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
132975
-
117415.77
8.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
-
-
6050110362.08
9.Orel SU 2:40
-
142622102483.89
10-11.MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy100
-
-
-
-
100200
10-11.Tbilisi Freeuni 1
-
-
100
-
-
100200
12.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
40361288377.52
13.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Davronov, Ibadullayev)
-
-
-
-
7575172.87
14.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
75
-
-
-
75172.57
15.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov2482218072457.19
16.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
32
-
2961286.52
17.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
60
-
-
-
60145.89
18.SPb SU default507: Abramchik, Mekumyanov, Poletansky50
-
-
-
-
50162.24
19.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
32
-
-
1648243.12
20.MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)2930
-
1446346.11
21. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
4005
-
45224.90
22.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kim, Shin
-
45
-
-
-
45142
23.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin2222
-
-
-
44248.18
24.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
1826
-
-
44243.45
25.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
-
367043250.96
26.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
20121042288.56
27.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
-
-
16
-
2642216.82
28.AFSO 132
-
36
-
41292.16
29.Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus3600
-
-
36256.97
30.Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
16013635319.77
31.Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
6
-
29
-
35210.59
32.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas114130432349.47
33.Orel SU 1:
-
-
032032235.25
34.MISiS : Lianov
-
-
-
-
3232138.07
35.CCCP Team: Aleksey Shagraev, Ivan Komarov, Nikita Makarov
-
29
-
-
-
29134.81
36.Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas26200028319.92
37.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin20060026321.66
38.SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin13
-
-
-
1326211.48
39.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis100014024289.26
40.Kant FU #1: Kozhunov, Naumov
-
-
-
-
2424133.52
41.Baku BU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
24
-
2485.29
42.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-
20323157.86
43.Izhevsk STU Sandwich: Devyatov, Krenev, Lyuminarskaya
-
-
-
22
-
2284.06
44.MSU Zebo'Friends (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)94
-
-
821253.35
45.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov15013120341.86
46.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
20
-
-
-
20128.31
47.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin160
-
2018269.80
48.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
01818148.78
49.Tbilisi Freeuni 2
-
-
18
-
-
18110.53
50.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Pochepko07
-
10017288.52
51. Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
088.50
-
16.50209.82
52.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov00016016283.95
53.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
124016194.24
54.South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-
-
15015151.13
55.MSU Tashkent TRK (Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
-
-
1515105.47
56.SPb SU Make_Pm_Great_Again: Efimov, Panasovets14
-
-
-
-
14109.73
57.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas12
-
00
-
12127.31
58.Kazan Federal U X
-
12
-
-
-
1299.72
59.MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
0110011210.55
60.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
0
-
-
1111127.74
61.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Anisimova, Grinina
-
11
-
-
-
1198.61
62.SPb SU Bliny: Scopin, Yandarov11
-
-
-
-
1184.13
63.Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
11
-
1175.32
64.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
-
10
-
010125.70
65.nsk33
-
10
-
-
-
1097.53
66.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvotsov, Polyakov
-
-
9
-
09120
67.MISiS : Borisov
-
-
-
-
9999.26
68.MISiS-03 : Borisov, Lianov, Tarannikov
-
9
-
-
-
996.47
69.MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
0
-
8.50
-
8.5099.33
70.MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]800008275.45
71.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko007007277.79
72.Orel SU 5:7
-
-
-
-
779.70
73.Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
7777.88
74.SPb SU iOSKA GG: Andreev, Tkachuk6
-
-
-
-
678.66
75.MAI #14: Bokoch, Bridzhidy, Gabdullin500005266.25
76.Kazan Federal U 5
-
5
-
-
-
592.45
77.131
-
-
-
-
5576.42
78.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
-
-
5
-
-
571.59
79.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko004004234.96
80. Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
-
02
-
24211.16
81.SPb SU DVOteam: Gogina, Korolikhin, Yarosh4
-
-
-
-
476.67
82.MAI #25: Voronin [,Zabarin, Fadeev]3000
-
3198.30
83.SPb SU The Pied Piper: Romanychev2
-
-
-
-
274.78
84.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov010001264.89
85.MAI #4: Sukharev, [Bezrukov,] Urvanov000101245.38
86.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov00000 242.68
87.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov00000 228.26
88.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov00000 214.56
89.MISiS-05 : Korohov, Vasilyev, Vorotyagin000
-
-
154.49
90.Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas000
-
-
153.82
91.MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov00
-
00 144.72
92.MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
0000 121.85
93.MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
000
-
112.95
94.MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
000
-
99.86
95.KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko000
-
-
96.58
96.Latvia U null: Draguns
-
-
-
00 89.86
97.Orel SU 4:0
-
00
-
74.61
98.Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
-
0 72.32
99.SPb SU Tory: Maximov, Smirnova, Zajnullin0
-
-
-
-
71.26
100.Kazan Federal U 1
-
0
-
00 69.81
101.Kazan Fediral U A
-
0
-
00 69.12
102.Innopolis U 13: Kuzmin, Pinigin, Rotaru
-
0
-
-
-
68.93
103.ivye01
-
-
-
00 68.72
104.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Sadullayev, Ibragimov, Sadullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 67.89
105.Novosibirsk SU: Protasov, Gafiyatullin
-
0
-
-
-
63.39
106.Kazan Federal U B
-
0
-
-
-
59.66
107.Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
000 59.25
108.Vilnius U NoName04: Kalpakovaite
-
00
-
-
58.30
109.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Abdullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 51.77
110.MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
-
-
-
0 51.48
111.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
-
-
0 51.05
112.SPb SU Loner: Pravdyukov 0
-
-
-
-
50.48
113.Baku BU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
-
0 48.99
114.SPb SU 242: Ishbaev, Shangareyev0
-
-
-
-
48.33
115.MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
-
-
0 47.46
116.SPb SU Lilya Bricks: Ignatiev, Tereshenko, Yugai0
-
-
-
-
47.32
117.SPb SU Milford: Popov, Vavilin, Yastrebov0
-
-
-
-
46.83
118.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan
-
-
-
-
0 46.73
119.MSU AKK (Kosimov, Adilov, Kan)
-
-
-
-
0 45.68
120.Yerevan RAU 7; Khchaturyan, Grigoryan, Tadevosyan
-
-
-
-
0 45.34
121.Innopolis U 9: Lygin, Alonov, Minakova
-
0
-
-
-
44.01
122.Tomsk PU 3: Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko
-
0
-
-
-
43.29
123.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
0
-
42.96
124.MSU Nirvana (Burganova, Zafarjonov, Muradasilov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.33
125.MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.05
126.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
0
-
40.28
127.Kazan Federal U Only one
-
0
-
-
-
40.04
128.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
0
-
0 36.52
129. Yerevan RAU5 : Bagratunyan, Yayloyan, Harutyunyan;
-
-
0
-
-
36.21
130.Orel SU 3:0
-
-
-
-
30.29
131.AFSO 20
-
0
-
-
29.99
132.SPb ITMO University 17: Makeev, Osipov, Telnoi
-
-
-
-
0 27
133.MSU Urban (Pereudina, Ibragimova)
-
-
-
-
0 26.82
134.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-
-
0 26.64
135.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
0 26.47
136.BHOS4: Nariman Taghizada, Ashraf Abbasov, Nicat Ismayilov
-
-
-
-
0 26.30
137.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-
-
0 26.13
138.BHOS3: Zaur Gurbanli, Kamal Baghirli, Emil Naghizada
-
-
-
-
0 25.96
139.BHOS02: Azer Aliyev, Reyhana Karimli, Ramil Huseynov
-
-
-
-
0 25.80
140.MSU Paradox (Vasilenko, Radjapov, Ayrapetyants)
-
-
-
-
0 25.31
141.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
-
0
-
-
17.50
142.MPEI Fourth: Polina Efimova, Anastasiya Modina, Anastasiya Gruz
-
0
-
-
-
12.77
143-148.orel100000
-
0
143-148.abc0000
-
0
143-148.Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis0
-
-
-
-
0
143-148.Novosibirsk SU: Dutov
-
0
-
-
-
0
143-148.Vilnius U Simona and friends: Zirnyte, Kublickaite, Ciplys
-
-
0
-
-
0
143-148.MPEI Sixth: Ruslan Kurbanov, Egor Vishnyakov, Kirill Rudakov
-
-
0
-
-
0