Workshop

XXI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Vilnius U: Hope It Passes (Justas Leimonas, Dominykas Marma, Audrius Mardosas)
-
-
756075210523.78
2.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Žygimantas Remeika, Alina Paliulionytė, Mantas Kryževičius)
-
-
607550185520.58
3.MAI #11: Abdykerimov, Iniutin, Lyashun75
-
18509152500.28
4.Moscow IPT TheStars: Kozlov, Belyi, Nasyrov
-
-
50
-
100150391.43
5.spiker50
-
20400110374.25
6-8.Moscow IPT 220: Adzhima, Lakhtin, Zhavoronkov100
-
-
-
-
100200
6-8.SPb ITMO University Sample Text: Vo, Chernatsky, Nyashin
-
-
100
-
-
100200
6-8.UAIC #1 (Banu, Vintur, Lungu)
-
-
-
100
-
100200
9.Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan60
-
1026
-
96272.04
10.ADA U: Road to the final: Huseyn Hajiyev, Ibrahim Taghizade, Alakbar Askarov
-
-
24451685405.75
11.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
40
-
4080308.26
12.SPb ITMO University TeneT: Elizbarashvili, Fadeev, Galimzyanov
-
-
45
-
3277306.43
13.Vilnius U: team (Nojus Gudinavičius)
-
-
3362261317.01
14.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Exponential Fenwick (Aldas Lenkšas, Per Magnus Skullerud, Augustinas Jučas)
-
-
-
-
6060155.29
15.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov26
-
029055264.98
16.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
-
32
-
2052273.67
17.MAI #6: Bridzhidy, Nikitin36
-
16
-
052225.79
18.Noobies: Khalil Asadzade, Gunel Huseynli, Abdullah Kazimov45
-
2
-
552213.66
19.MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh32
-
014.50450.50226.53
20.MISiS TTATPuOTbl_POCCuu : Berdichevskaya, Burkov, Hachatryan
-
-
36
-
1147250.52
21.MISiS bunch of sheet : Akmanov, Ulanov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
4545150.86
22.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
1424644291.75
23.MAI #15: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
-
1322843273.28
24.MAI #20: Barsov, Nogaev, Petrosyan
-
-
1321043264.96
25.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin40
-
02042165.59
26.MAI #22: Ilarionov, Firfarov, Sharapov29
-
012041185.35
27.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
4201337261.63
28.MAI #29: Belousov, Sorokin, Shalar
-
-
-
-
3636146.67
29.MAI #13: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan24
-
011035215.88
30.MAI #45: Zhivalev, Kasimov, Patrikeeva14
-
018032216.90
31.Vernadsky (Novikov, Mikerin, Memetova)
-
-
6
-
2632207.34
32.MAI #35: Korostelev, Trofimov, Cheremisinov15
-
016031218.68
33.SCH_Vitebsk08: Rubish, Belskij, Babochkin
-
-
15
-
1530230.80
34.Moscow IPT IDN: Shagoiko, Protsky, Svistunov
-
-
29
-
029230.79
35.Mordovia SU #0: Plotnikova, Martynov, Deniskin
-
-
-
-
2929142.70
36.SCH_Vitebsk07: Pronina, Zimnitskij, Dyubkova
-
-
12
-
1426225.29
37.Moscow IPT: Khoruzhy, Malyi, Sverdlova
-
-
26
-
-
26151.13
38. Mammutjager: Kupriyanov, Rakova, Chernov
-
-
-
-
2424121.58
39.MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina22
-
00022150.44
40.*MAI #0: Dorokhov, Sorokin, Shalar
-
-
22
-
-
22122.71
41.zurich1420
-
-
-
-
2035.71
42.Mordovia SU #1: Kotkov, Katin, Osipov
-
-
-
-
1818116.96
43.MAI #27: Loshmanov, Pivnitsky, Savchenko18
-
0
-
-
1851.82
44.MAI #40: Dubovitsky, Leshkova10
-
07017151.38
45.Vilnius U: Quantum Pigeons (Gabrielius Keibas, Pijus Petkevičius, Arnas Stonkus)
-
-
014.50216.50207.66
46.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich16
-
00016141.71
47.MAI #24: Bakharev, Sindyukov, Skvortsov12
-
04016129.65
48.MAI #23: Korotkov, Leychenko, Popov
-
-
013013179.96
49.MAI #43: Biriukov, Volkov, Voronov13
-
0
-
01375.55
50.MAI #46: Filippov, Chernenko,Shorokhov4
-
08012134.22
51.MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Kholodyakov, Zimakov
-
-
-
-
1212110
52.MAI #38: Kudinov, Kuzmichev, Orozbakiev5
-
06011150.11
53.SCH_Vitebsk09: Volodchenko, Kuzmichev, Petko
-
-
11
-
-
11111.30
54.MAI #28: Batyanovsky, Veprintsev, Tyuneev11
-
-
001198.65
55.MAI #26: Krassotkin, Revunov, Fedorov
-
-
010
-
1059.63
56.MAI #44: Vakhramyan, Kosogorov, Simonov6
-
0309146.26
57.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
-
9
-
-
987.01
58.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Leonardas Mačiulis, Emilis Kiškis)
-
-
09
-
982.01
59.MAI #32: Ezhov, Petrykin, Tarpanov9
-
-
-
-
929.41
60.MAI #19: Likharev, Naidenov, Potenko8
-
0
-
0887.73
61.HSE Akkermanda (Kuleshov, Molodtsov, Orlov)
-
-
8
-
-
886.04
62. Belarusian SU 75: Konovalov, Kulik, Sergiyenko
-
-
-
-
7788.99
63.Vilnius U: Team okay (Martynas Cibulskis, Džiugas Ramonas, Ignas Valatka)
-
-
7
-
-
785.08
64.MAI #37: Efimov, Korolev7
-
-
-
-
728.30
65.MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov
-
-
0505116.85
66.HSE LycGlina (Potemin, Leybman, Morozov)
-
-
5
-
-
583.23
67.MAI #39: Aleksiunina, Sinyavsky, Usacheva2
-
0103132.43
68.nsk34
-
-
0
-
33121.62
69.MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov3
-
0
-
0390.74
70.Mordovia SU #2: Saygin, Rotanov, Pivkin
-
-
-
-
1183.37
71.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Kulandin, Krasilnikov, Ruhovich
-
-
-
-
0 82.50
72.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
000 81.19
73.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina0
-
000 66.70
74.MAI #16: Bobylev, , Mkhitaryan
-
-
000 66.65
75.Mordovia SU #4: Tepaykin, Taynov, Nikashkin
-
-
-
-
0 62.86
76.MISiS Soska Unrealka : Andreev, Stryuchkov, Tagiltsev
-
-
0
-
0 60.55
77.MAI #47: Arkhipov, Poley-Dobronravova, Essaulov
-
-
000 58.81
78.msktrains2k20-15
-
-
-
-
0 57.39
79.Vilnius U: rax (Robertas Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
0 45.52
80.Mordovia SU #3: Utkin, Gladysheva, Vasin
-
-
-
-
0 44.37
81.MAI #48: Burkevich, Kochuikova, Shukhova
-
-
000 35.50
82.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Julius Baranauskas, Mantas Radzevičius, Deividas Balandis)
-
-
-
-
0 30.70
83.Vilnius U: 3bros (Gabrielius Bertašius, Andrius Bertašius, Paulius.Bertašius)
-
-
0
-
-
17.25
84.SPb ITMO University 3in1: Hakimov, Kraynov, Umarov
-
-
0
-
-
16.09
85.grodno09
-
-
0
-
-
15.69
86-92.zurich150
-
-
-
-
0
86-92.SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
0
-
-
0
86-92.MAI #14: Bokoch, Bychkar, Gabdullin
-
-
0
-
-
0
86-92. CIT: Koshman, Chelak, Yermakov
-
-
0
-
-
0
86-92.abc
-
-
000 0
86-92.kharkiv99
-
-
-
0
-
0
86-92.beijingit01
-
-
-
-
0 0