Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Belarusian SU 71: Yarmosh, Palukhovich, Klimasheuski
-
-
-
10075175397.53
2.Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)604011236149704.09
3.SPb ITMO University 21
-
-
100
-
40140388.24
4.Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
-
-
29
-
100129335.71
5.Vilnius U: (Cibulskis, Valatka)50502645126630.07
6.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)2215224024123709.25
7.(msktrains09) MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)26222630.50
-
104.50539.95
8-9.MAI #1: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Slotin100
-
-
-
-
100200
8-9.RAF Penguins
-
100
-
-
-
100200
10.Moscow IPT Работяги: Valiev, Siavets, Vakhrushev
-
-
1630.505096.50433.74
11.(msktrains05) NUST MISIS : Sinitsyn, Mekumyanov;3660
-
-
-
96318.11
12.MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Kholodyakov
-
110601889509.32
13.Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev1485001385635.10
14.Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi2413220885631.64
15.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers (Chumachenko, Antonov)7510
-
-
-
85289.42
16.Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
75782313.47
17.Moscow IPT Ice Chilling Peppers: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Yusupov
-
-
24362080422.06
18. ESCOM - IPN: Chicken Chilaquiles (Marquez)
-
-
75
-
-
75197.40
19.(div2) SCH_Izhevsk 7p 9-1: Nosachev, Zhidkov, Zorin
-
75
-
-
-
75169.48
20.SCH_Sapat (Dzhamalov, Batyrkulov)2945
-
-
-
74282.41
21.KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev15290131168572.77
22.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)1803.5045066.50478.33
23.Moscow IPT Hysteresis loop: Shitikov, Berdovsky, Dolgov
-
-
-
501262334.03
24.RAF Dreameri
-
0
-
-
6060251.19
25.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 1: Zhelezin, Martirosyan, Yakhtin
-
-
60
-
-
60170.51
26.AUCA 1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Zhusubaliev, Kydyraliev)459
-
-
-
54247.62
27.(msktrains18) HSE 24 : Ashurbekov, Shamazov, Magomedov
-
50
-
-
-
50165.71
28. National U of Singapore: ThreeTAs (Wang, Venugopalan, Zainal)
-
-
45
-
-
45166.25
29.(msktrains10) HSE MatFac: Zaytsev, Popov736
-
-
043240.89
30.Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi20200
-
-
40293.69
31.Moscow IPT Bong Appétit: Agureev, Nikolaev, Saplin
-
-
40
-
-
40164.20
32.mordovia2340
-
-
-
-
40153.01
33.Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan, Deniskin
-
-
1522
-
37232.69
34. Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili
-
0360
-
36314.62
35.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov110
-
24035372.69
36.MISiS BrainDead Inside: Mekumyanov, Petrova, Sinitsyn
-
-
-
-
3232183.91
37.(msktrains03) MEPhI Towelie: Borzenkov, Popkov, Tsarkov32
-
-
-
-
32148.15
38.RAF drugi tim
-
32
-
-
-
32132.22
39. (msktrains01) NUST MISiS YDOLITE: Kogotkov, Kondratova, (Ulanov)1316
-
-
-
29250.91
40.SCH_Izhevsk Calculator v1.11: Никитин, Жаворонков, Кручинин
-
-
-
-
2929181.82
41.BSU73:Yarmosh, Eroshov,Gribchuk
-
-
-
-
2626179.78
42.(msktrains15) MEPhI Sozo: Andryushin, Latyshev, Borzenkov
-
26
-
-
-
26129.46
43.South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
-
16925242.23
44.(msktrains07) MSU Strannik: Nikolaychuk1014
-
-
-
24218.91
45.(div2) SCH_Izhevsk pavl0: Lozhkin
-
618
-
-
24217.67
46.UAIC LAD.cpp (Oloieri, Olariu, Blanaru)
-
24
-
-
-
24128.13
47.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov61204022443.91
48.Belarusian SUIR: Kameka, Kuntsevich, Severin
-
18
-
-
422237.49
49.MAI*#3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
-
02222201.82
50. Nanyang TU: Drop Stars (Tananda, Kurnia, Dwitami)
-
-
20
-
-
20129.55
51.RAF 101
-
3
-
-
1619236.15
52.Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov)127
-
-
-
19191.29
53.KhNUE_el_psy_kongroo: Kovalenko, Timoshevsky, Kazakov
-
0
-
18018263.88
54.MAI #4: Tishin160
-
0.50117.50406.81
55.Mordovia SU #2: Skvortsov, Saygin, Alimaev
-
-
611
-
17192.07
56.SCH_Vitebsk07: Levonenko, Bovbel, Lutsenko
-
0015015313.83
57.Moscow IPT: Sudakov, Belkov
-
-
-
01515246.86
58.GDUT Pa~dadadadadada (Ge, Liu, Ke)
-
-
-
01414200.92
59.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 2: Orlova, Doroshenko, Zarkov
-
-
014
-
14150.53
60. Bina Nusantara U: Verum Videre (Martin, Heru, Cendranata)
-
-
14
-
-
14103.26
61.(msktrains16) NUST MISIS Forever Three: Berdichevskaya, Kulikova, Ipatov
-
13
-
-
-
13119.51
62. Vilnius Gediminas TU: 404 Not Found (Gasiukevičius, Novičenko, Fukson)
-
-
13
-
-
13102.15
63.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov803.500.50012437.31
64.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Ryabchikova
-
-
12
-
-
12101.06
65.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich00110011334.94
66.(msktrains13) MPSU QARTOSHQA: Tishkov
-
407
-
11268.51
67.MISiS Forever Three: Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova
-
-
5
-
611190.63
68.SCH_Vitebsk08: Iljina, Sokolovskaya, Baljukonis
-
-
-
10010187.17
69.Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
-
-
0
-
1010168.72
70. Hanoi US: dorashuviro (Đình, Đăng, Đức)
-
-
10
-
-
1098.96
71.(msktrains06) NUST MISIS buff_puff: Volkov90
-
-
-
9131.98
72.WA111(NOSU): Tamayev A., Gamosov S., Sokurov D.
-
-
-
9
-
9113.37
73. International Islamic U Malaysia: !FromHere (Abdelrahman, Elhebri, Morad)
-
-
9
-
-
997.94
74.Tbilisi FreeUni: Khositashvili, Uridia
-
-
-
8
-
8112.07
75.(div2) Izhevsk STU CyTheFu: Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh
-
08
-
-
8111.60
76.(div2) Izhevsk STU Unco: Sentyakova, Gafina, Smyrin
-
07
-
-
7137.39
77.Baku EU 1: Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
606218.64
78. Yerevan RAU1: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Ayanyan;
-
-
-
505193.08
79.Odessa NU cat_POWER: Bohdan Pavlov, Eugene Iavorsky, Kondrat Voronov50
-
-
-
5122.13
80.Yerevan SU 6 : Mkrtumyan, Gomktsyan, Hakobyan
-
-
-
-
55114.29
81.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov400004353.22
82.KhNURE_Zeitgeist: Kupriianov, Rakova, Rozhkov
-
-
-
303210.33
83.MISiS Blue clever Dog : Kogotkov, Kondratova, Ulanov
-
-
-
-
33112.15
84.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)3
-
-
-
-
367.47
85.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh00
-
202293.78
86.NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov
-
-
2
-
02179.27
87.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)20
-
002125.78
88.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
-
22111.11
89.(div2) SCH_Izhevsk MotaTascher: Isupov, Oznobikhin, Lukichev
-
2
-
-
-
286.46
90.MAI #20: Psarev1
-
-
-
-
165.88
91.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan00000 319.76
92.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Narevičius, Paliulionytė)00
-
00 276.10
93.MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan00
-
00 274.62
94.MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov00
-
00 268.88
95.LNU Hryadochka
-
0
-
00 266.71
96.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov00000 259.17
97.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin00
-
00 255.67
98.MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov00
-
00 252.28
99.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov00000 240.83
100.MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan00000 224.98
101.MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev00
-
00 218.00
102.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina00000 192.39
103.MAI #39: Belov, Petrykin, Tereshkov
-
0
-
00 162.24
104.SCH_Vitebsk09: Bovbel, Zarovskiy
-
-
-
00 160.09
105.Bishkek Reserved Login 200
-
-
-
149.38
106.(msktrains11) MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov000
-
0 128.21
107. Tbilisi FreeUni: Uridia, Khositashvili
-
00
-
-
125.46
108.SCH_Sapat: Chylyk Nagnys (Davletov, Shadybekov, Aidarov)00
-
-
-
123.85
109.Yerevan SU 4: Baghdasaryan, Grigoryan, Hovhannisyan
-
-
-
00 112.42
110.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov00
-
0
-
111.77
111.KhNUE_Shcherbet:Alekseiev, Zhovtobriukh
-
0
-
-
0 111.44
112.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev00
-
-
-
107.49
113.SCH_Izhevsk TeamWork: Бессонницын, Малов, Стафеев
-
-
-
-
0 107.14
114.Latvia U Costa Lacosta: Jelisejevs, Pogumirskis, Rituma
-
-
-
-
0 105.26
115.MISiS Cocojambo : Burkov, Khachatryan, Shilin
-
-
0
-
0 98.32
116. Yerevan RAU5; Danielyan, Minasyan
-
-
-
00 97.34
117.Tyumen IU: Time_liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)00
-
-
-
96.06
118.KhNUE_USM: Pater, Grigorovich, Yanchuk00
-
-
-
94.21
119.South Ural SU: Kim, Nebero, Chumakov
-
-
-
-
0 81.97
120.(msktrains04) MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov000
-
-
79.99
121.Yerevan RAU2: Andreasyan, Meliqyan, Sargsyan
-
-
-
-
0 78.12
122.SCH_Vitebsk12:Borchuk, Kuzmichev, Petko
-
-
-
-
0 75.76
123.(div2) Izhevsk STU Calculated team: Zubarev, Konychev, Gorshkov
-
00
-
-
73.36
124.Innopolis U 3: Dias Usenov and ...
-
-
0
-
-
71.70
125.SCH_Vitebsk13; Jasnyk, Zimnitskij, Rubish
-
-
-
-
0 71.43
126.Mordovia SU #3: Kotkov, Rotanov, Kamayeva
-
-
00
-
70.90
127.Tbilisi SU LLD: Lazare Diakonidze, Davit Nefaridze, Luka Maisuradze
-
-
-
-
0 69.93
128.(msktrains12) Moscow school 1580 Gornak40: Gorbunov
-
00
-
-
69.62
129.Tbilisi FreeUni 22: Ana Kokhreidze, Sergo Poliakovi, Giorgi Tarkhnishvili
-
-
-
-
0 68.49
130.MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh
-
-
-
-
0 68.03
131.MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina
-
-
-
-
0 67.57
132.Baku EU 3: Agil Isayev, Elgun Jumayev, Nureddin Islamov
-
-
-
00 66.11
133. *t TS 2a (Aidarkulov, Derbichev, Derzhansikii)
-
0
-
-
-
61.12
134.(msktrains02) MPEI LavkiSkameyki: Kuzina0
-
-
-
-
60.87
135.KhNUE_FamilyHearth: Korobka, Kostyanitsa, Belinskiy0
-
-
-
-
60.22
136.(div2) Izhevsk STU Switch: Kulikov, Postnikov, Merzlyakov
-
0
-
-
-
58.72
137. *t TS 1 (Efimenko, Enyagin)
-
0
-
-
-
58.26
138.Izhevsk STU Trip: Cherpita, Ivshin, Yefanov
-
-
-
0
-
56.52
139.MAI #29: Tereshkov, Skorokhodova, Shavandrin
-
-
-
-
0 52.98
140. U of Latvia: NoRabbits (Lipskis, Zakovskis, Jeisejevs)
-
-
0
-
-
51.82
141. Hanso Platten I: Hexaflexagons (Weyand, Stangl)
-
-
0
-
-
51.35
142. FPT U (Vu, Vu)
-
-
0
-
-
50.89
143.SPb ITMO University 16
-
-
0
-
-
50
144.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Petukhov, Khlustov, Krasilnikov
-
-
0
-
-
49.57
145.Nizhny Novgorod SU 4: Obolenskiy, Devlikamov, Konnov
-
-
0
-
-
49.14
146. *t TS 3 (Zhusubailev, Almasbek Uulu)
-
0
-
-
-
35.51
147. *t TS 2 (Sapozhnikov, Glazyrin, Mikhailiuta)
-
0
-
-
-
34.77
148. (msktrains08) MIET : Khlebushkin0
-
-
-
-
34.57
149.UAIC Castigam (Anghel, Asandoaiei, Bita)
-
0
-
-
-
33.82
150.KhPI_CIT: Pavlov, Koshman, Celak
-
0
-
-
-
32.92
151. Tbilisi FreeUni: Churghulia, Ckhaidze
-
0
-
-
-
32.49
152. U of Latvia: A.I. (Pakalna, Zvirbulis, Rituma)
-
-
0
-
-
31.40
153. U de Guadalajara: Leones (0, 0, 0) (Soto, Sandoval, Villa)
-
-
0
-
-
31.15
154. Vilnius Gediminas TU: VGTU2 (Voicinovic, Sakalys, Stanzys)
-
-
0
-
-
30.65
155.Innopolis U 4: Shin, Khazhiev, Abirov
-
-
0
-
-
30.40
156.Ufa SPTU 1: Shayakhmetov, Yakovlev, Khuzin
-
00
-
-
30.13
157.(div2) Izhevsk STU The Cringe: Benderskiy, Varlamov, Khasanov
-
00
-
-
28.65
158.msktrains28
-
-
-
0
-
27.31
159.Tbilisi FreeUni 21: Archil Robakidze, Jemal Vashakhmadze, Mikheil Gachechiladze
-
-
-
0
-
26.86
160.Yerevan SU 5 : Bayramyan, Hakobyan, Sirekanyan
-
-
-
0
-
26.21
161.Tbilisi SU DAAN: Adamashvili David, Aneli Nikoloz
-
-
-
-
0 25.81
162.MAI #40: Barsov, Martusheva, Permyakov
-
-
-
0
-
25.79
163.MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov
-
-
-
-
0 25.64
164.lith190
-
-
-
-
16.97
165. SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2; Simonyan, Qocharyan, Aramyan
-
0
-
-
-
14.80
166.(div2) Izhevsk STU DTeam: Bazhenov, Izmest’eva, Kot
-
00
-
-
14.71
167-168.Vilnius U: GenSec (Stoškus)
-
0
-
-
-
14.62
167-168.(div2) Izhevsk STU Trip: Efanov, Ivshin, Cherpita
-
00
-
-
14.62
169-170.SPb ITMO University 20
-
-
0
-
-
14.50
169-170.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Kuchar, Konoplich, Barabolya
-
-
0
-
-
14.50
171.Reserved Login 15
-
0
-
-
-
14.45
172.kharkiv10
-
-
0
-
-
14.07
173.Donetsk NU: Fearless
-
-
0
-
-
13.67
174. U of Latvia: 110100100 (Gabrielyan, Zaikovskis, Bruners)
-
-
0
-
-
13.57
175.Baku EU 4: Kenan Huseynli, Nicat Dursunlu
-
-
00
-
13.48
176-185.SCH_Kazan: Gainullin0
-
-
-
-
0
176-185.abc0
-
00
-
0
176-185.(msktrains14) MPEI: Kondratev, Zhuravlev
-
0
-
-
-
0
176-185.Reserved Login 12
-
0
-
-
-
0
176-185.msktrains26
-
-
0
-
-
0
176-185. Yerevan RAU 3: Margaryan, Sogomonyan, Vatyan
-
-
0
-
-
0
176-185. VitoshAcademy.com (Doynov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
176-185.Vilnius U: NoName (Kaminskas)
-
-
-
0
-
0
176-185.SPb ITMO University 22
-
-
-
-
0 0
176-185.lemelisk: Черепанов
-
-
-
-
0 0