Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov10075753650336868.14
2.UAIC #2 ClockworkOrange (Banu, Rusu, Cornei)6050100
-
-
210477.42
3.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin5040246029203663.68
4.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)403640
-
32148472.48
5.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov3645181622137558.29
6.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Mkrtumyan
-
6045724136418.06
7.japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)75
-
60
-
-
135339.80
8.Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
-
-
-
5075125361.03
9.Saratov SU 3: Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev
-
-
9100
-
109289.27
10-11.iit-varanasi10
-
100
-
-
-
100200
10-11. Tbilisi FreeUni: Gamezardashvili, Khokhiashvili
-
-
-
-
100100200
12.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov3224015677372.15
13.MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak)22298
-
1675339.10
14.Belarusian SU 63: Titenok, Sechko, Narodetski
-
-
-
75
-
75168.87
15.mipt_junior69
-
-
-
224062271.34
16.minsk99
-
-
2
-
6062229.61
17.KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov24
-
36
-
060229.44
18. Tbilisi FreeUni: Tskhovrebovi
-
-
-
134558260.74
19.MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov01216181157313.22
20.Tbilisi GTU 1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze, Sandro Pataridze
-
-
500555248.86
21. Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan1832
-
-
-
50137.75
22.KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko4540
-
-
49177.66
23.Innopolis U 5: Farmon, Kochekov, Khujaev
-
-
-
45
-
45161.63
24.Moscow IPT three leprecons: Shitikov, Kositsyn, Spiridonov
-
-
-
63642209.71
25.MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov611140940278.40
26.MAI #9: Grigoriev, Zabarin, Fadeev14
-
260040222.66
27.Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
20200040207.84
28.Tbilisi FreeUni: Skhirtladze
-
-
-
40
-
40132.80
29.mipt_junior84
-
-
-
32
-
32129.16
30.AFSO 2
-
-
32
-
-
32107.65
31.MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-
11
-
1829192
32.Vilnius U: MIF04 (Girdzijauskas, Remeika, Valenčius)131600029177.19
33.mipt_junior64
-
-
-
29
-
29127.41
34.UAIC #3 LookingForAccepted (Gotca, Lungu, Ciobanu)
-
-
29
-
-
29106.09
35.Innopolis U 4: Kholmatov, Rakhimov, Saidkhodjaev29
-
-
-
-
2982.61
36.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
5022027251.67
37.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)01012.500426.50207.61
38.Moscow IPT: Sharipov, Batmanov, Kologermansky
-
-
-
26
-
26125.71
39.Moscow IPT Salavat Yulaev: Sevets, Valiev, Agureev
-
-
-
-
2626123.42
40.SCH_Vitebsk08: Rischko, Adamenko, Lutsenko
-
260
-
-
2694.84
41.Innopolis U 3: Nikolai Mikriukov Leonid Lygin Ilya Alonov26
-
-
-
-
2680.85
42.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov91500024202.15
43.Petrozavodsk SCH Travmatologi: Martynov, Moshnikov, Yashnik
-
-
-
24
-
24124.06
44. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
22
-
0
-
22107.12
45.mipt_junior67
-
-
22
-
-
22101.67
46.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko200
-
0020112.71
47.Innopolis U: Gaivoronskiy, Mullanurov, Shin;
-
-
-
20
-
2096.70
48.Yerevan SU 7: Khandanyan, Mkrtchyan, Sargsyan
-
180
-
-
1893.38
49.MSU Tashkent Logwork(O([a, b])) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)1530
-
-
1854.53
50.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Palkina, Shishkina16000016126.78
51.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
87
-
015152.35
52.Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev 0
-
150
-
15134.03
53.Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
-
-
-
-
151598.05
54.Tbilisi FreeUni: Coaches
-
-
-
-
141496.87
55.Belarusian SU 65: Kapitonov, Garkavy, Kaliachko
-
-
-
14
-
1491.99
56.SCH_AL_WIUT 1 (Azam)
-
14
-
-
-
1443.50
57.MAI #15: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
130001385.73
58.Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
-
131379.76
59.MISiS India Pale Ale : Suharev, Trifonov,. Zayceva
-
-
12.50
-
012.50117.77
60.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov12000012129.13
61.Moscow IPT Vodniki: Stolov, Ulyantsev, Toroptsev
-
-
-
12
-
1289.80
62. Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili, Kharshiladze
-
-
-
-
121278.82
63.Orel SU 1: Reshetnikov, Zheronkin110.5000
-
11.50132.30
64.Belarusian SU 64: Kunts, Kozlovsky, Khodor
-
-
-
11
-
1188.74
65.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3: Margaryan, Kostanyan, Malkhasyan;
-
-
10
-
-
1090.37
66.nsk34
-
-
-
-
101077.01
67.Moscow IPT: Nikolaev, Sagitov, Khairullin
-
-
-
10
-
1065.78
68.Innopolis U 2: Khaled Ismaeel Fadi Younes Nikola Novarlić10
-
-
-
-
1032.76
69.WA on test 222 (NOSU) Tamayev A., Takayev B., Sokurov D.
-
-
09
-
9118.65
70. Latvia U: Liepins
-
9
-
-
-
940.48
71.Moscow IPT ARS: Puchinin, Islamov, Zyl'
-
-
-
088134.21
72.Saratov SU 5: Lebedev, Khudoshin, Georgiev
-
-
35
-
8117.62
73.Moscow IPT ALAR: Khabutdinov, Tolmachev, Tsynin
-
-
-
8
-
864.29
74.LNU_XXL8
-
-
-
-
831.67
75.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh700007156.13
76.nsk38
-
-
-
-
7774.44
77.SCH_Vitebsk09
-
7
-
-
-
739.38
78.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
-
6
-
06110.26
79.Vilnius U: Sudo win (Zavadskis, Ruškys, Kryževičius)
-
6
-
-
-
638.86
80.MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)500
-
05123.81
81.Saratov SU 6: Denisov, Pryanishnikova, Popov
-
-
14
-
5115.71
82.Saratov SU 4: Vershinin, Stepanova, Dunaev
-
-
5
-
-
585.12
83.MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
-
-
4
-
04124.34
84.Orel SU 5: Kuleshov4
-
-
0
-
464.29
85.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Klimenko, Masaeva, Ostakova
-
-
-
3
-
360.83
86.nsk36
-
-
-
-
3357.02
87.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich000022158.24
88.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
2
-
0
-
233.18
89.Belarusian SU 61: Tsuranov, Taraikovich, Kokhnovich, [Zhuryk];
-
-
01
-
1106.03
90.Tbilisi FreeUni: Coaches
-
-
0
-
1177.05
91.SCH_Mozyr CYF #8 Shevchenko, Kruglikov, Muha
-
0.50
-
-
-
0.5018.21
92.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Kiškis, Nikontas, Mačiulis)
-
-
000 102.92
93.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Barabolya, Chernookiy, Kuchar
-
000
-
97.67
94.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
0000 92.84
95.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)00000 91.24
96.MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev00000 77.65
97.MISiS Huawei Team : Butenko, Harhalup, Masrakova
-
-
0
-
0 71.94
98.MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov0
-
000 71.77
99.MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Shuran
-
-
-
00 71.65
100.SCH_Vitebsk07: Maschenko, Ulyanov, Gruntov
-
00
-
-
68.18
101.Latvia U Vakanda: Rituma, Draguns, Lipskis
-
-
00
-
66.88
102.BelarusianSU67: Chetvergov, Rot'ko, Palukhovich
-
-
-
-
0 55.26
103.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-
00 52.78
104.mpei04
-
-
-
-
0 40.20
105.innopolis45
-
-
-
0
-
37.34
106.MAI*#25: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
0
-
35.92
107.mipt_junior72
-
-
-
0
-
33.67
108.MAI #22: Illarionov, Petrosyan, Sharapov
-
0
-
0
-
31.43
109.Tbilisi FreeUni: Tsutskhashvili; Grigalashvili
-
-
-
-
0 24.81
110. Tbilisi FreeUni: Sanaia, Tsiskadze
-
-
-
-
0 23.51
111.Vilnius U: NNN (Kramenka, Kuza)
-
-
0
-
-
22.80
112.Vilnius U: MR (Bilinskas)
-
-
-
-
0 22.71
113.MAI #36: Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
0 22.52
114.nsk39
-
-
-
-
0 22.33
115.Izhevsk STU CyTheFu: Kuznetsov, Drokin, Kryazhevskikh
-
-
-
-
0 21.44
116.Saratov SU 7: Akhmanova, Stepanova, Volkova
-
-
0
-
-
21.40
117.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
0 21.27
118.mpei03
-
-
-
-
0 21.10
119.nsk35
-
-
-
-
0 20.94
120.mpei02
-
-
-
-
0 20.78
121.Yerevan RAU8: Andreasyan, Shatveryan;;
-
0
-
-
-
16.56
122.Vilnius U: return no_sleep (Urbonavičiūtė, Šlepetytė, Preidys)00
-
-
0 16.01
123.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
0
-
-
-
15.84
124.MSU Tashkent MAS (Mirpulatov, Akhmedov, Sultonov)
-
0
-
-
-
15.50
125.mipt_junior77
-
-
-
0
-
15.33
126.mipt_junior86
-
-
-
0
-
15.21
127. Tbilisi FreeUni: Losaberidze
-
-
-
0
-
14.85
128.Yerevan RAU11: Yayloyan, Sahakyan, Avetisyan
-
-
-
-
0 10.31
129.mipt29
-
-
-
-
0 10.15
130-139.orel100000
-
0
130-139.Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov; 0
-
-
-
-
0
130-139.abc00
-
-
-
0
130-139.Vilnius U: MIF05 (Leviška)0
-
-
-
-
0
130-139.MSU Tashkent CodeXMax (Shabanov, Karimov, Dostavalov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
130-139.MSU Tashkent 7 (Akhmedov, Ikramov, Saidmalikov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
130-139.MSU Tashkent Techmince_msu (Abelxarisov, Filippov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
130-139.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
0
-
-
0
130-139.Tony (NOSU) Chovrebov A.
-
-
0
-
-
0
130-139.Vilnius U: MIF05 (Leviška, Kryževičius)
-
-
-
0
-
0